Bold Sculpted Dome Ring
Shipping

Highlights
- Metal Type: 14K Yellow Gold or Sterling Silver
- Metal Finish: High Polish
- Approximate Metal Weight: 2.4g
- Small Dome Size: 5.9mm
- Large Dome Size: 9.5mm


Members who viewed this also viewed
Bold Sculpted Dome Ring $299.00
$29900current price $299.00Bold Sculpted Dome Ring
43 out of 5 Stars. 4 reviews3 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Stackable Rings in 14K Gold $299.00
$29900current price $299.00Stackable Rings in 14K Gold
264.2308 out of 5 Stars. 26 reviews4.2308 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26High Polish Oval Top Ring with Gallery inside in 14K Gold $555.00
$55500current price $555.00High Polish Oval Top Ring with Gallery inside in 14K Gold
Shipping arrives in 3+ daysSquared Signet Ring in 14K Gold $899.00
$89900current price $899.00Squared Signet Ring in 14K Gold
114.2727 out of 5 Stars. 11 reviews4.2727 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysComfort Fit Band in 14K Gold, 2mm $269.00
$26900current price $269.00Comfort Fit Band in 14K Gold, 2mm
674.7015 out of 5 Stars. 67 reviews4.7015 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Signet Heart Shape Ring in 14K Yellow Gold $325.00
$32500current price $325.00Signet Heart Shape Ring in 14K Yellow Gold
25 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews5 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Tri-Color 7 Row Ring in 14K Gold $319.00
$31900current price $319.00Tri-Color 7 Row Ring in 14K Gold
344.3235 out of 5 Stars. 34 reviews4.3235 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26High Polished Bead Flex Bangle in 14K Gold $219.00
$21900current price $219.00High Polished Bead Flex Bangle in 14K Gold
94 out of 5 Stars. 9 reviews4 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Solitaire Oval Gemstone Ring in 14K Gold $589.00
$58900current price $589.00Solitaire Oval Gemstone Ring in 14K Gold
184.7222 out of 5 Stars. 18 reviews4.7222 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysBaguette Cut Gemstone and 0.10 CT. T.W. Diamond Ring in 14K Gold $335.00
$33500current price $335.00Baguette Cut Gemstone and 0.10 CT. T.W. Diamond Ring in 14K Gold
594.4576 out of 5 Stars. 59 reviews4.4576 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Stackable 0.25 CT. T.W. Diamond Milgrain Anniversary Band in 14K Gold $399.00
$39900current price $399.00Stackable 0.25 CT. T.W. Diamond Milgrain Anniversary Band in 14K Gold
174.7059 out of 5 Stars. 17 reviews4.7059 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysStackable 0.25 CT. T.W. Diamond Anniversary Band in 14K Gold $399.00
$39900current price $399.00Stackable 0.25 CT. T.W. Diamond Anniversary Band in 14K Gold
154.4 out of 5 Stars. 15 reviews4.4 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ days0.33 CT. T.W. Diamond Link Ring in 14K Yellow Gold $739.00 $739.00/count
$73900current price $739.00$739.00/count0.33 CT. T.W. Diamond Link Ring in 14K Yellow Gold
95 out of 5 Stars. 9 reviews5 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26High Polish Hoop Earrings in 14K Gold $129.00
$12900current price $129.00High Polish Hoop Earrings in 14K Gold
64 out of 5 Stars. 6 reviews4 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Pickup today4mm Comfort-Fit Wedding Band in 14K Gold $549.00
$54900current price $549.004mm Comfort-Fit Wedding Band in 14K Gold
464.5435 out of 5 Stars. 46 reviews4.5435 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26
About this item
Product details
Statement Ring with a Versatile Design
Introducing an incredibly versatile statement ring, designed to effortlessly complement any outfit or accessory. This captivating piece features a larger, dome-shaped design that is sure to catch the eye. It adds a touch of elegance to your finger, making it a standout piece in your jewelry collection.
Exceptional Craftsmanship
Crafted with meticulous attention to detail, this ring is more than just an accessory. It's a testament to exceptional craftsmanship and timeless design. Whether you're dressing up for a special occasion or adding a touch of glamour to your everyday look, this eye-catching ring will effortlessly enhance your style.
Timeless Appeal
The ring's timeless appeal makes it a must-have accessory. It's not just about the current trend, but about a design that will remain relevant and loved for years to come. Its exceptional craftsmanship ensures that it will maintain its beauty and elegance, making it a piece that you'll love to wear for years to come.
Key specifications
Specifications
| Style: | Dome Ring |
| Metal Type: | 14K Yellow Gold or Sterling Silver |
| Approximate Metal Weight: | 2.4g |
Member ratings & reviews
Filtered and sorted results would be available on the new 'Customer ratings & reviews' page.
Showing 1-3 of 4 reviews
Gold domed ring
I'm a waitress and I tend to put my hand jewelry through heck at work. This ring still looks brand new, not a dent or scuff. I know now how strong it is and so happy that I purchased it! It's domed but not obtrusive feeling, very smooth with a warm glowing polish. The size 8 fit my middle finger perfectly and true to size. Fabulous piece for the price and in my opinion what a deal! It's simple but gives off a luxurious look and feel. Another little gem to add to my 14k gold collection, very satisfied :)
It's so gorgeous. I love it. Amazing quality not sure why the reviews are so bad. I've had mine a couple months, wear it daily and yea it has a few scratches but doesn't all gold scratch? No dents. It's sturdy. Love it.
Could have been great, but fell short.
The style of this ring is exactly what I was looking for. Unfortunately, the quality isn't there. Within the first day of normal wear, not doing anything remotely aggressive with it, the finish was covered in scratches and it had multiple dents. I really wanted to love this ring, but I'll most likely be returning it.
Other popular items in $250 - $499
0.45 CT. T.W. Diamond Stud Earrings in 14K Gold $499.00
$49900current price $499.000.45 CT. T.W. Diamond Stud Earrings in 14K Gold
544.4815 out of 5 Stars. 54 reviews4.4815 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmPickup today0.23 CT. T.W. Round Diamond Stud Earrings in 14K Gold $299.00
$29900current price $299.000.23 CT. T.W. Round Diamond Stud Earrings in 14K Gold
284.4643 out of 5 Stars. 28 reviews4.4643 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Oval Cut London Gemstone & 0.19 CT.T.W. Diamond Ring in 14K Gold $675.00
$67500current price $675.00Oval Cut London Gemstone & 0.19 CT.T.W. Diamond Ring in 14K Gold
44.75 out of 5 Stars. 4 reviews4.75 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Round Cut London Blue Topaz & Diamond Double Row Band in 14K Gold $475.00
$47500current price $475.00Round Cut London Blue Topaz & Diamond Double Row Band in 14K Gold
344.4706 out of 5 Stars. 34 reviews4.4706 out of 5 starsShipping available0.25 CT. T.W. Diamond Eternity Band in 14K Gold $399.00
$39900current price $399.000.25 CT. T.W. Diamond Eternity Band in 14K Gold
184.2778 out of 5 Stars. 18 reviews4.2778 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysCriss Cross Diamond Cut Sparkle Chain Necklace in 14K Gold $395.00
$39500current price $395.00Criss Cross Diamond Cut Sparkle Chain Necklace in 14K Gold
42.5 out of 5 Stars. 4 reviews2.5 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 262.2 CT. T.W. Swiss Blue Topaz and 0.15 CT. T.W. Diamond Earrings in 14K White Gold $319.00
$31900current price $319.002.2 CT. T.W. Swiss Blue Topaz and 0.15 CT. T.W. Diamond Earrings in 14K White Gold
234.6087 out of 5 Stars. 23 reviews4.6087 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Comfort Fit Wedding Band in 14K Gold, 3mm $399.00
$39900current price $399.00Comfort Fit Wedding Band in 14K Gold, 3mm
304.4 out of 5 Stars. 30 reviews4.4 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Lab Created Emerald Cut Gemstone & Diamond Ring in 14K Gold $549.00
$54900current price $549.00Lab Created Emerald Cut Gemstone & Diamond Ring in 14K Gold
214.5238 out of 5 Stars. 21 reviews4.5238 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 260.23 CT. T.W. Diamond Ring in 14K Gold $369.00
$36900current price $369.000.23 CT. T.W. Diamond Ring in 14K Gold
184.5 out of 5 Stars. 18 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Round Cut Gemstone & 0.13 CT. T.W. Halo Diamond Ring in 14K Gold $529.00
$52900current price $529.00Round Cut Gemstone & 0.13 CT. T.W. Halo Diamond Ring in 14K Gold
924.5435 out of 5 Stars. 92 reviews4.5435 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 260.45 CT. T.W. Diamond Heart Pendant in 14K Gold $629.00
$62900current price $629.000.45 CT. T.W. Diamond Heart Pendant in 14K Gold
44.25 out of 5 Stars. 4 reviews4.25 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Round & Square Bead Station Necklace in 14K Gold $359.00
$35900current price $359.00Round & Square Bead Station Necklace in 14K Gold
105 out of 5 Stars. 10 reviews5 out of 5 starsShipping available0.09 CT. T.W. Round Cut Double Row Mens Diamond Band in 14K Gold $999.00
$99900current price $999.000.09 CT. T.W. Round Cut Double Row Mens Diamond Band in 14K Gold
164.9375 out of 5 Stars. 16 reviews4.9375 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Braided Wheat Chain Necklace in 14K Gold $899.00
$89900current price $899.00Braided Wheat Chain Necklace in 14K Gold
153.4 out of 5 Stars. 15 reviews3.4 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26