0.23 CT. T.W. Diamond Ring in 14K Gold
Shipping

Highlights
- IGI Appraisal Value: $1035
- Stone: Natural Diamond
- Diamond Color & Clarity: I, I1
- Diamond Shape: Round
- No of stones: 7
- Diamond Weight: 0.23 carats
- In Club Item # 980150393
0.95 CT. T.W. Emerald-Cut Diamond Semi-Eternity Ring in 14k Gold $2,049.00

0.95 CT. T.W. Emerald-Cut Diamond Semi-Eternity Ring in 14k Gold


Members who viewed this also viewed
0.23 CT. T.W. Diamond Ring in 14K Gold $369.00
$36900current price $369.000.23 CT. T.W. Diamond Ring in 14K Gold
184.5 out of 5 Stars. 18 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping0.50 CT. T.W. Halo Diamond Ring in 14K Gold $659.00
$65900current price $659.00More options from $599.000.50 CT. T.W. Halo Diamond Ring in 14K Gold
204.8 out of 5 Stars. 20 reviews4.8 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingRound Cut Diamond Band in 14K Gold $249.00
$24900current price $249.00Round Cut Diamond Band in 14K Gold
194.7368 out of 5 Stars. 19 reviews4.7368 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingSolitaire Oval Gemstone Ring in 14K Gold $589.00
$58900current price $589.00Solitaire Oval Gemstone Ring in 14K Gold
184.7222 out of 5 Stars. 18 reviews4.7222 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingCushion Cut Gemstone & 0.18 CT.T.W. Halo Diamond Ring in 14K Gold $335.00
$33500current price $335.00Cushion Cut Gemstone & 0.18 CT.T.W. Halo Diamond Ring in 14K Gold
204.25 out of 5 Stars. 20 reviews4.25 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingStackable 0.25 CT. T.W. Diamond Anniversary Band in 14K Gold $399.00
$39900current price $399.00Stackable 0.25 CT. T.W. Diamond Anniversary Band in 14K Gold
154.4 out of 5 Stars. 15 reviews4.4 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping2.37 CT.T.W. Lab Created Diamond Three Stone Ring in 18K Gold $1,599.00
$1,59900current price $1,599.002.37 CT.T.W. Lab Created Diamond Three Stone Ring in 18K Gold
44.75 out of 5 Stars. 4 reviews4.75 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping0.50 CT. T.W. Round Cut Solitaire Diamond Ring in 14K Gold $899.00
$89900current price $899.000.50 CT. T.W. Round Cut Solitaire Diamond Ring in 14K Gold
25 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews5 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping0.25 CT. T.W. Diamond Eternity Band in 14K Gold $399.00
$39900current price $399.000.25 CT. T.W. Diamond Eternity Band in 14K Gold
184.2778 out of 5 Stars. 18 reviews4.2778 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping0.96 CT. T.W. Diamond Engagement Ring in 14K Gold $1,149.00
$1,14900current price $1,149.000.96 CT. T.W. Diamond Engagement Ring in 14K Gold
194.0526 out of 5 Stars. 19 reviews4.0526 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingComfort Fit Band in 14K Gold, 2mm $269.00
$26900current price $269.00Comfort Fit Band in 14K Gold, 2mm
674.7015 out of 5 Stars. 67 reviews4.7015 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping0.75 CT. T.W. Oval Shaped Diamond Halo Ring in 14K Gold $899.00
$89900current price $899.000.75 CT. T.W. Oval Shaped Diamond Halo Ring in 14K Gold
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping1.00 CT. T.W. Marquise Diamond Engagement Ring and Band in 14K Gold $1,799.00
$1,79900current price $1,799.001.00 CT. T.W. Marquise Diamond Engagement Ring and Band in 14K Gold
75 out of 5 Stars. 7 reviews5 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping0.99 CT. T.W. Diamond Ring in 14K White Gold $1,299.00
$1,29900current price $1,299.000.99 CT. T.W. Diamond Ring in 14K White Gold
184.4444 out of 5 Stars. 18 reviews4.4444 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingRound Cut Gemstone & 0.13 CT. T.W. Halo Diamond Ring in 14K Gold $495.00
$49500current price $495.00Options from $495.00 – $529.00Round Cut Gemstone & 0.13 CT. T.W. Halo Diamond Ring in 14K Gold
924.5435 out of 5 Stars. 92 reviews4.5435 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping
About this item
Product details
A round diamond center is enlivened by twinkling round diamonds in this lovely engagement ring for her. Styled in 14K white, yellow, or rose gold, the ring has a total diamond weight of 0.23 carats.
Simple care will help you retain and protect your jewelry for many years to come.
Cleaning Methods
Cleaning gems and diamonds is a simple process that only requires warm water, mild dish soap, and a gentle brush. Scrub your jewelry in a dish of warm, soapy water, and then thoroughly rinse it. To dry your item, use a lint-free cloth.
Kimberley Process
Sam's Club, like the global diamond industry, has a zero-tolerance policy for conflict diamonds. The industry safeguards diamond exports in partnership with the United Nations, governments, and non-governmental organizations through methods such as the Kimberley Process, which tracks diamonds from mine to market. We only acquire diamonds from the largest and most trusted suppliers who, like us, strictly adhere to and execute the Kimberley Process standards. All Sam's Club diamonds are conflict-free. If one of our suppliers violates that protocol, we will immediately end the relationship. We will continue to support and encourage any system that helps to preserve integrity.
Specifications
- Crafted in 14K White, Yellow, or Rose Gold
- Finish: High Polish
- Available in Ring Sizes 6-8 in half sizes
Member ratings & reviews
Filtered and sorted results would be available on the new 'Customer ratings & reviews' page.
Showing 1-3 of 10 reviews
Band
I seen this ring at Sam’s fell in love with it We just got married this year and I use this as my wedding ring just looking to find a band that will fit it
Sparkling beauty! Much better than picture...
Absolutely beautiful. My husband bought me this beautiful white gold engagement ring and I love it.. It looks more expensive than it is. I absolutely love it and I'm wearing it now as my engagement ring I've gotten a number of compliments on it. Without a doubt I am beyond thrilled with this purchase
LOVE IT !
My husband purchased this as my Valentine's Day gift ... I love everything about it ... I was half sleep drooling on my pillow so shocked and surprised at how beautiful it is , but when I finally awoke all I could do was cry ... I love everything about this ring !
Other popular items in $250 - $499
0.45 CT. T.W. Diamond Stud Earrings in 14K Gold $499.00
$49900current price $499.000.45 CT. T.W. Diamond Stud Earrings in 14K Gold
544.4815 out of 5 Stars. 54 reviews4.4815 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShippingRound Cut London Blue Topaz & Diamond Double Row Band in 14K Gold $475.00
$47500current price $475.00Round Cut London Blue Topaz & Diamond Double Row Band in 14K Gold
344.4706 out of 5 Stars. 34 reviews4.4706 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingSerpentine Chain Necklace in 14K Gold $575.00
$57500current price $575.00More options from $525.00Serpentine Chain Necklace in 14K Gold
104.2 out of 5 Stars. 10 reviews4.2 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingDisney 0.23 CT. T.W. Diamond Mickey Mouse Necklace in 14K Gold $459.00
$45900current price $459.00Disney 0.23 CT. T.W. Diamond Mickey Mouse Necklace in 14K Gold
Available for ShippingShippingLab Created Emerald Cut Gemstone & Diamond Ring in 14K Gold $549.00
$54900current price $549.00Lab Created Emerald Cut Gemstone & Diamond Ring in 14K Gold
214.5238 out of 5 Stars. 21 reviews4.5238 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingRound Cut Semi Eternity Diamond Band in 14K Gold $1,099.00
$1,09900current price $1,099.00Round Cut Semi Eternity Diamond Band in 14K Gold
604.45 out of 5 Stars. 60 reviews4.45 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping4mm Comfort-Fit Wedding Band in 14K Gold $449.00
$44900current price $449.004mm Comfort-Fit Wedding Band in 14K Gold
464.5435 out of 5 Stars. 46 reviews4.5435 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingMommy and Me Curb ID Chain Bracelet in 14K Gold $435.00
$43500current price $435.00Options from $435.00 – $635.00Mommy and Me Curb ID Chain Bracelet in 14K Gold
234.2609 out of 5 Stars. 23 reviews4.2609 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping0.23 CT. T.W. Diamond Halo Earrings in 14K Gold $349.00
$34900current price $349.000.23 CT. T.W. Diamond Halo Earrings in 14K Gold
35 out of 5 Stars. 3 reviews5 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingBold Sculpted Dome Ring $299.00
$29900current price $299.00Options from $299.00 – $649.00Bold Sculpted Dome Ring
43 out of 5 Stars. 4 reviews3 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingMulti-Gemstone Station Necklace in 14K Gold $549.00
$54900current price $549.00More options from $539.00Multi-Gemstone Station Necklace in 14K Gold
134.0769 out of 5 Stars. 13 reviews4.0769 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingOval Black Onyx Ring in 14K Gold $325.00
$32500current price $325.00Oval Black Onyx Ring in 14K Gold
1114.3153 out of 5 Stars. 111 reviews4.3153 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingVirgin Mary Oval Pendant Necklace in 14K Gold $349.00
$34900current price $349.00Options from $349.00 – $419.00Virgin Mary Oval Pendant Necklace in 14K Gold
214.3333 out of 5 Stars. 21 reviews4.3333 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShippingBaguette Cut Gemstone and 0.10 CT. T.W. Diamond Ring in 14K Gold $335.00
$33500current price $335.00Baguette Cut Gemstone and 0.10 CT. T.W. Diamond Ring in 14K Gold
594.4576 out of 5 Stars. 59 reviews4.4576 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingKissing Hearts Hoop Earrings in 14K Gold $499.00
$49900current price $499.00More options from $275.00Kissing Hearts Hoop Earrings in 14K Gold
43.5 out of 5 Stars. 4 reviews3.5 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping