0.71 CT. T.W. Diamond Cross Pendant in 14K Gold
Shipping

Highlights
- IGI Appraisal Value: $1,915
- Metal: 14K White or Yellow Gold
- Total Diamond Weight: 0.71 CT. T.W.
- Diamond Color & Clarity: I, I1
- Chain:18" Box Chain
- In Club Item # 980117999
- Additional features listed in specifications
Lab Created Gemstone Teardrop Halo Pendant and Stud Earrings Set in Sterling Silver $129.00

Lab Created Gemstone Teardrop Halo Pendant and Stud Earrings Set in Sterling Silver


Members also considered
Eros for Men by Versace Eau de Toilette $64.98
$6498current price $64.98Eros for Men by Versace Eau de Toilette
2764.7319 out of 5 Stars. 276 reviews4.7319 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrowVersace Bright Crystal Eau de Toilette $64.98
$6498current price $64.98Versace Bright Crystal Eau de Toilette
4774.673 out of 5 Stars. 477 reviews4.673 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrowBurberry Touch for Men Eau De Toilette, 3.3 fl oz $34.98
$3498current price $34.98Burberry Touch for Men Eau De Toilette, 3.3 fl oz
1174.3504 out of 5 Stars. 117 reviews4.3504 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrowKissing Hearts Bolo Bracelet in 14K Gold $299.00
$29900current price $299.00Kissing Hearts Bolo Bracelet in 14K Gold
413.8537 out of 5 Stars. 41 reviews3.8537 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Yves Saint Laurent Myslf Eau De Parfum Spray for Men $111.98
$11198current price $111.98Yves Saint Laurent Myslf Eau De Parfum Spray for Men
144.5 out of 5 Stars. 14 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysHoop Earring Set in 14K Gold $199.00
$19900current price $199.00Hoop Earring Set in 14K Gold
1864.1344 out of 5 Stars. 186 reviews4.1344 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Pickup tomorrowLab Created 3.48 CT. T.W. Elongated Cushion Cut Pave Diamond Ring $2,399.00 $2399.00/count
$2,39900current price $2,399.00$2399.00/countLab Created 3.48 CT. T.W. Elongated Cushion Cut Pave Diamond Ring
85 out of 5 Stars. 8 reviews5 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Juicy Couture Viva La Juicy Eau de Parfum, 3.4 fl oz $49.52
$4952current price $49.52Juicy Couture Viva La Juicy Eau de Parfum, 3.4 fl oz
134.3 out of 5 Stars. 13 reviews4.3 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrowDior Sauvage Eau de Parfum $139.00 $40.88/oz
$13900current price $139.00$40.88/ozDior Sauvage Eau de Parfum
314.2258 out of 5 Stars. 31 reviews4.2258 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrowYves Saint Laurent Y Eau de Parfum, 2.0 fl oz $94.98
$9498current price $94.98Yves Saint Laurent Y Eau de Parfum, 2.0 fl oz
284.6429 out of 5 Stars. 28 reviews4.6429 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrowParfums de Marly Delina Eau de Parfum, 2.5 oz $299.98
$29998current price $299.98Parfums de Marly Delina Eau de Parfum, 2.5 oz
523.5962 out of 5 Stars. 52 reviews3.5962 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysCreed Aventus Eau de Parfum, 3.3 fl oz $349.00
$34900current price $349.00Creed Aventus Eau de Parfum, 3.3 fl oz
663.803 out of 5 Stars. 66 reviews3.803 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrowDolce & Gabbana Light Blue for Women Eau de Toilette $57.78
$5778current price $57.78Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue for Women Eau de Toilette
1224.623 out of 5 Stars. 122 reviews4.623 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowGiorgio Armani Acqua di Gio Eau de Toilette $64.98
$6498current price $64.98Giorgio Armani Acqua di Gio Eau de Toilette
2184.6514 out of 5 Stars. 218 reviews4.6514 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowYves Saint Laurent Libre Eau de Parfum $74.98
$7498current price $74.98Yves Saint Laurent Libre Eau de Parfum
754.88 out of 5 Stars. 75 reviews4.88 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrow
About this item
Product details
This elegant diamond cross necklace for her features 16 round diamonds set in 14k white or yellow gold. The pendant is suspended from an 18-inch box chain with lobster clasp. A cherished symbol of faith with a total diamond weight of 0.71 ct., it's a piece she'll treasure for a lifetime.
Simple care will help you retain and protect your jewelry for many years to come.
Cleaning Methods
Cleaning gems and diamonds is a simple process that only requires warm water, mild dish soap, and a gentle brush. Scrub your jewelry in a dish of warm, soapy water, and then thoroughly rinse it. To dry your item, use a lint-free cloth.
Kimberley Process
Sam's Club, like the global diamond industry, has a zero-tolerance policy for conflict diamonds. The industry safeguards diamond exports in partnership with the United Nations, governments, and non-governmental organizations through methods such as the Kimberley Process, which tracks diamonds from mine to market. We only acquire diamonds from the largest and most trusted suppliers who, like us, strictly adhere to and execute the Kimberley Process standards. All Sam's Club diamonds are conflict-free. If one of our suppliers violates that protocol, we will immediately end the relationship. We will continue to support and encourage any system that helps to preserve integrity.
Key specifications
Specifications
- Diamond Cut: Full Cut
- Diamond Shape: Round
- Diamond Quantity: 16
- Finish: High Polished
- Setting: Prong
- Closure: Lobster Clasp
- Crafted in 14k white or yellow gold
- 0.71 ct. natural white diamonds in I-I1 quality
- 18-inch Box chain with lobster clasp
- Shipped in jewelry box
Member ratings & reviews
Filtered and sorted results would be available on the new 'Customer ratings & reviews' page.
Showing 1-3 of 12 reviews
Verified Purchase
Sparkly Diamond Cross
I love this cross. It’s beautiful. The diamonds are so bright and sparkly. It’s the perfect size too. I get so many compliments on it everywhere I go. I have bought a lot of jewelry from Sam’s over the years and never once have I been disappointed. They have the nicest jewelry and the best prices.
Love it!
My husband surprised me with this diamond cross for valentines day. Perfect size, great quality and diamonds really sparkle. Looks great on. This is the 4th jewelry piece he has bought for me from Sam's club. You can't beat their prices and they have a very decent quality to them.
Very Nice Cross
This is a really beautiful cross. The price is better than any other places out there plus I got $50 off on this cross on Sam's one day only sale. It is a very nice sized cross, so don't let the carat weight fool you. I am actually gifting this cross & I am pretty sure the recipient will be very happy with it.
Other popular items in Diamond Necklaces
0.60 CT. T.W. Diamond Earring & Pendant Set in 14K Gold $749.00
$74900current price $749.000.60 CT. T.W. Diamond Earring & Pendant Set in 14K Gold
114.4545 out of 5 Stars. 11 reviews4.4545 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 260.48 CT. T.W. Round Cut Cluster Diamond Pendant Necklace in 14K Gold $729.00
$72900current price $729.000.48 CT. T.W. Round Cut Cluster Diamond Pendant Necklace in 14K Gold
35 out of 5 Stars. 3 reviews5 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 260.23 CT. T.W. Round Cut Diamond Pendant Necklace in 14K Gold $349.00
$34900current price $349.000.23 CT. T.W. Round Cut Diamond Pendant Necklace in 14K Gold
184.1667 out of 5 Stars. 18 reviews4.1667 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 261.00 CT. T.W. Diamond Pendant Necklace in 14K Two-Tone Gold $1,799.00
$1,79900current price $1,799.001.00 CT. T.W. Diamond Pendant Necklace in 14K Two-Tone Gold
234.8261 out of 5 Stars. 23 reviews4.8261 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ days0.96 CT. T.W. Diamond Heart Pendant in 14K Gold $999.00
$99900current price $999.000.96 CT. T.W. Diamond Heart Pendant in 14K Gold
64.6667 out of 5 Stars. 6 reviews4.6667 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 262.00 ct. t.w. Round and Baguette Ballerina Pendant Necklaces in 14K Gold $1,449.00
$1,44900current price $1,449.002.00 ct. t.w. Round and Baguette Ballerina Pendant Necklaces in 14K Gold
114.5455 out of 5 Stars. 11 reviews4.5455 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 261.00 CT. T.W. Cushion Cut Double Halo Diamond Pendant Necklace in 14K Gold $1,899.00
$1,89900current price $1,899.001.00 CT. T.W. Cushion Cut Double Halo Diamond Pendant Necklace in 14K Gold
25 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews5 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 260.46 CT. T.W. Diamond Swirl Pendant in 14K Gold $679.00
$67900current price $679.000.46 CT. T.W. Diamond Swirl Pendant in 14K Gold
264.4615 out of 5 Stars. 26 reviews4.4615 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Round Cut Heart Diamond Pendant Necklace in 14K Gold $419.00
$41900current price $419.00Round Cut Heart Diamond Pendant Necklace in 14K Gold
714 out of 5 Stars. 71 reviews4 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Round Cut Halo Diamond Pendant Necklace in 18K Gold $1,359.00
$1,35900current price $1,359.00Round Cut Halo Diamond Pendant Necklace in 18K Gold
Shipping arrives Mon, Oct 260.96 ct. t.w. Diamond Pendant in 14k Two Tone Gold $1,249.00
$1,24900current price $1,249.000.96 ct. t.w. Diamond Pendant in 14k Two Tone Gold
124.5833 out of 5 Stars. 12 reviews4.5833 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Diamond Paperclip Necklace in 14K Yellow Gold $1,099.00
$1,09900current price $1,099.00Diamond Paperclip Necklace in 14K Yellow Gold
114.8182 out of 5 Stars. 11 reviews4.8182 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 260.45 CT. TW. Round Cut Clover Diamond Pendant Necklace in 14K Gold $999.00
$99900current price $999.000.45 CT. TW. Round Cut Clover Diamond Pendant Necklace in 14K Gold
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ days0.96 CT. T.W. Diamond Earring and Pendant Necklace Set in 14K Gold $999.00
$99900current price $999.000.96 CT. T.W. Diamond Earring and Pendant Necklace Set in 14K Gold
44.5 out of 5 Stars. 4 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Sterling Silver and Diamond Identity Necklace $95.00
$9500current price $95.00Sterling Silver and Diamond Identity Necklace
394.1795 out of 5 Stars. 39 reviews4.1795 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ days