Depend Max Aborbance Incontinence Underwear for Women, Choose Size
Shipping

Highlights
- Absorbs 30x its weight* (*super absorbent material absorbs 30x its weight
- Our adult diapers for women are made with OdorBlock technology
- Each disposable underwear for bladder leaks wicks wetness away
- HSA/FSA-eligible in the US (check with your provider for coverage details)
Depend Fresh Protection Incontinence Underwear for Women, Choose Size

Depend Fresh Protection Incontinence Underwear for Women, Choose Size


Members also considered
Degree Antiperspirant Deodorant, Shower Clean, 2.6 oz., 5 pk. $12.98 99.8 ¢/oz
Sponsored$1298current price $12.9899.8 ¢/ozDegree Antiperspirant Deodorant, Shower Clean, 2.6 oz., 5 pk.
27264.6706 out of 5 Stars. 2726 reviews4.6706 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup tomorrowQ-tips Cotton Swabs, 1750 ct., 3 pk. $9.34 0.5 ¢/ea
$934current price $9.340.5 ¢/eaQ-tips Cotton Swabs, 1750 ct., 3 pk.
70064.5809 out of 5 Stars. 7006 reviews4.5809 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup tomorrowCrest Complete + Scope Outlast Ultra Toothpaste, 6.3 oz., 5 pk. $11.48
$1148current price $11.48Crest Complete + Scope Outlast Ultra Toothpaste, 6.3 oz., 5 pk.
36364.8163 out of 5 Stars. 3636 reviews4.8163 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup tomorrowCaress Daily Silk Hydrating Body Wash, White Peach & Orange Blossom, 30 fl. oz., 2 pk. $11.96
Sponsored$1196current price $11.96Caress Daily Silk Hydrating Body Wash, White Peach & Orange Blossom, 30 fl. oz., 2 pk.
16224.685 out of 5 Stars. 1622 reviews4.685 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup tomorrowListerine Cool Mint Antiseptic Mouthwash, 50.7 fl. oz., 2 pk.
Members-only priceListerine Cool Mint Antiseptic Mouthwash, 50.7 fl. oz., 2 pk.
100454.8379 out of 5 Stars. 10045 reviews4.8379 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup tomorrowColgate MaxFresh Toothpaste with Mini Breath Strips, Cool Mint, 7.3 oz., 5 pk $11.98 32.8 ¢/oz
$1198current price $11.9832.8 ¢/ozColgate MaxFresh Toothpaste with Mini Breath Strips, Cool Mint, 7.3 oz., 5 pk
28724.7733 out of 5 Stars. 2872 reviews4.7733 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup tomorrowDove Beauty Bar Soap, Original White, 3.75 oz., 16 ct. $18.48
$1848current price $18.48Dove Beauty Bar Soap, Original White, 3.75 oz., 16 ct.
1034.7723 out of 5 Stars. 103 reviews4.7723 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup tomorrowPantene Pro-V Ultimate Care 3-in-1 Shampoo, 38.2 fl. oz. $9.98 26.1 ¢/fl oz
$998current price $9.9826.1 ¢/fl ozPantene Pro-V Ultimate Care 3-in-1 Shampoo, 38.2 fl. oz.
23454.7701 out of 5 Stars. 2345 reviews4.7701 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup tomorrowDove Beauty Bar Soap, Sensitive Skin, 3.75 oz., 16 ct. $18.48 30.8 ¢/oz
$1848current price $18.4830.8 ¢/ozDove Beauty Bar Soap, Sensitive Skin, 3.75 oz., 16 ct.
94664.7439 out of 5 Stars. 9466 reviews4.7439 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup tomorrowCrest Pro-Health Advantage Multi-Protection Mouthwash, Smooth Mint, 33.8 fl. oz., 3 pk. $10.97
$1097current price $10.97Crest Pro-Health Advantage Multi-Protection Mouthwash, Smooth Mint, 33.8 fl. oz., 3 pk.
43134.729 out of 5 Stars. 4313 reviews4.729 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourColgate Total Whitening Toothpaste, 6 oz., 5 pk. $15.98 $3.20/ea
$1598current price $15.98$3.20/eaColgate Total Whitening Toothpaste, 6 oz., 5 pk.
22794.7692 out of 5 Stars. 2279 reviews4.7692 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup tomorrowPantene Pro-V Ultimate Care 3-in-1 Conditioner, 38.2 fl. oz. $9.98 26.1 ¢/fl oz
$998current price $9.9826.1 ¢/fl ozPantene Pro-V Ultimate Care 3-in-1 Conditioner, 38.2 fl. oz.
20744.7657 out of 5 Stars. 2074 reviews4.7657 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup tomorrowJergens Ultra Healing Extra Dry Skin Moisturizer, 45 fl. oz. $12.88 28.6 ¢/fl oz
$1288current price $12.8828.6 ¢/fl ozJergens Ultra Healing Extra Dry Skin Moisturizer, 45 fl. oz.
50234.8188 out of 5 Stars. 5023 reviews4.8188 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup tomorrowIrish Spring Bar Soap, Original Clean, 4 oz., 20 ct. $10.98 13.7 ¢/oz
$1098current price $10.9813.7 ¢/ozIrish Spring Bar Soap, Original Clean, 4 oz., 20 ct.
26714.7514 out of 5 Stars. 2671 reviews4.7514 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup tomorrowGillette Fusion5 Men's Razor Cartridges, 16 ct.
Members-only priceGillette Fusion5 Men's Razor Cartridges, 16 ct.
61024.6509 out of 5 Stars. 6102 reviews4.6509 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup tomorrow
About this item
Product details
Maximum Absorbency for All-Day Protection
Depend Fresh Protection Adult Incontinence Underwear for Women is designed to provide outstanding, maximum absorbency, ensuring all-day protection against bladder leaks. Featuring a super absorbent core, this underwear absorbs up to 30 times its weight, offering reliable comfort and confidence throughout your day.
OdorBlock Technology for Freshness
Stay fresh and confident with Depend Fresh Protection underwear, equipped with OdorBlock technology to help lock away odors. The innovative design also wicks wetness away, keeping you dry and comfortable as you go about your daily activities.
Stylish and Comfortable Fit
Available in a stylish pink color, Depend Fresh Protection underwear is tailored to fit comfortably.
Convenient and Versatile
Depend Fresh Protection incontinence underwear is eligible for HSA and FSA in the US, making it a practical choice for managing bladder leaks. Be sure to check with your provider for coverage details. For nighttime protection, explore Depend Night Defense Adult Incontinence Underwear for Women.
Easy Ordering Options
Order Depend Fresh Protection products online for convenient delivery to your door or pick them up in-store. Please note that product and packaging may vary from the images shown.
Key specifications
Specifications
- Scent: Unscented
- Product Use: Incontinence Aids
- FSA/HSA: Yes
Shop more FSA & HSA eligible products HERE
Member ratings & reviews
Filtered and sorted results would be available on the new 'Customer ratings & reviews' page.
Showing 1-3 of 11,721 reviews
Verified Purchase
Game Changer
If you are someone who piddls every time she jumps, or someone with extreme flow issues that you constantly worry will leak, this is a product for you. It’s not just used for incontinence. I’ve tried others, but nothing compares to Depends. They are the only brand I’ve used in 5 years.
Verified Purchase
Dependable to the true meaning of the word
Most thankful for this item, Depends Absorbency Underwear. Holds many moments of wetness. I am inconvenient. I wear this underwear during sleep and it holds a large volume by morning time. It is dependable in true meaning of the word. Coming in all sizes ( a bigger woman like me)
Verified Purchase
Great product.
Super comfy and secure. Can’t tell people have them in and they don’t make any noise. Better than just a pad and underwear. You can just take them off and throw them away. Great for playing golf and not having to worry about oopsies or accidents from being too far from the sparse golf course bathrooms.
Other popular items in Personal Care
Cottonelle Freshcare Flushable Wipes, 12 ct., 504 wipes $14.28
Sponsored$1428current price $14.28Cottonelle Freshcare Flushable Wipes, 12 ct., 504 wipes
126954.5104 out of 5 Stars. 12695 reviews4.5104 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup tomorrowListerine Antiseptic Original Mouthwash, 50.7 fl. oz., 2 pk.
Members-only priceListerine Antiseptic Original Mouthwash, 50.7 fl. oz., 2 pk.
17624.7911 out of 5 Stars. 1762 reviews4.7911 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Oct 27OGX Volume & Strength + Biotin & Collagen Shampoo, 40 fl. oz. $14.98 37.5 ¢/fl oz
$1498current price $14.9837.5 ¢/fl ozOGX Volume & Strength + Biotin & Collagen Shampoo, 40 fl. oz.
3444.3779 out of 5 Stars. 344 reviews4.3779 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Oct 27Clorox Disinfecting Cleaning Wipes, Bleach Free, Fresh Scent and Crisp Lemon, 5 pk., 425 Wipes Total $18.78 4.4 ¢/ea
Sponsored$1878current price $18.784.4 ¢/eaClorox Disinfecting Cleaning Wipes, Bleach Free, Fresh Scent and Crisp Lemon, 5 pk., 425 Wipes Total
434764.8218 out of 5 Stars. 43476 reviews4.8218 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup tomorrowPoise Postpartum Incontinence Pads, 5 Drop Max Absorbency, 128 ct.
Members-only pricePoise Postpartum Incontinence Pads, 5 Drop Max Absorbency, 128 ct.
20854.4556 out of 5 Stars. 2085 reviews4.4556 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Oct 27Always Discreet Incontinence Pads, Heavy Long, 117 ct.
Members-only priceAlways Discreet Incontinence Pads, Heavy Long, 117 ct.
13004.5423 out of 5 Stars. 1300 reviews4.5423 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Oct 27Always Discreet plus Incontinence Liners for Women, Very Light Long, 132 ct.
Members-only priceAlways Discreet plus Incontinence Liners for Women, Very Light Long, 132 ct.
21674.5814 out of 5 Stars. 2167 reviews4.5814 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Oct 27Member's Mark Power Flex 13-Gallon Tall Kitchen Trash Bags, Fresh Scent, 200 ct. $19.98 10.0 ¢/ea
$1998current price $19.9810.0 ¢/eaMember's Mark Power Flex 13-Gallon Tall Kitchen Trash Bags, Fresh Scent, 200 ct.
174954.8554 out of 5 Stars. 17495 reviews4.8554 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup tomorrowJif Creamy Peanut Butter, 48 oz., 2 pk. $11.98 12.5 ¢/oz
$1198current price $11.9812.5 ¢/ozJif Creamy Peanut Butter, 48 oz., 2 pk.
258904.8587 out of 5 Stars. 25890 reviews4.8587 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Ultra Dinner Paper Plates, 10", 204 ct. $18.98 9.3 ¢/ea
$1898current price $18.989.3 ¢/eaMember's Mark Ultra Dinner Paper Plates, 10", 204 ct.
425284.8562 out of 5 Stars. 42528 reviews4.8562 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup tomorrowMember's Mark Ultra Lunch Paper Plates, 8.5", 300 ct. $20.98 7.0 ¢/ea
$2098current price $20.987.0 ¢/eaMember's Mark Ultra Lunch Paper Plates, 8.5", 300 ct.
279364.8292 out of 5 Stars. 27936 reviews4.8292 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup tomorrowMember's Mark Total Protection Guards for Men, Maximum, 84 ct. $16.28 19.4 ¢/ea
$1628current price $16.2819.4 ¢/eaMember's Mark Total Protection Guards for Men, Maximum, 84 ct.
7434.6743 out of 5 Stars. 743 reviews4.6743 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Oct 27Prego Traditional Italian Sauce, 45 oz., 3 pk. $7.98 Was $8.98 6.7 ¢/oz
Now$798current price Now $7.98, Was $8.98$8.986.7 ¢/ozPrego Traditional Italian Sauce, 45 oz., 3 pk.
55654.7752 out of 5 Stars. 5565 reviews4.7752 out of 5 starsShipping arrives tomorrowMars Minis Chocolate Candy Bars, Variety Pack, 200 pcs. $17.98 9.0 ¢/ea
$1798current price $17.989.0 ¢/eaMars Minis Chocolate Candy Bars, Variety Pack, 200 pcs.
11654.7974 out of 5 Stars. 1165 reviews4.7974 out of 5 starsShipping arrives tomorrowMember's Mark Salted Sweet Cream Butter Sticks, 4 oz., 16 ct. $9.74 $2.44/lb
$974current price $9.74$2.44/lbMember's Mark Salted Sweet Cream Butter Sticks, 4 oz., 16 ct.
246974.8631 out of 5 Stars. 24697 reviews4.8631 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligible