

Dallas Cowboys PJ Set
Highlights
- Includes a short-sleeve knit top and woven shorts set
- Top made of 60% cotton and 40% polyester for comfort
- Shorts crafted from 100% cotton woven fabric
- Relaxed fit top paired with high-waisted shorts
- Officially licensed with a center chest screenprint
- Heathered gray top and striped shorts for a stylish look
- Machine washable for easy care
Specifications
| Number Of Pieces: | 1 |
| Fit: | Top: Relaxed Bottom: High Waisted |
| Neckline: | Crew |
| Sleeve Style: | Side Pockets |
| Materials: | Top: 60% Cotton/40% Polyester Short: 100% Cotton Woven |
| Model Sizing Information: | Medium |
| Size Options: | S,M,L,XL,XXL |
| Care Instructions: | Machine wash cold with similar colors, use only non-chlorine bleach when needed, tumble dry low, cool iron as needed, do not iron decoration. |
Shipping

Members also considered
Dreammark Women's 2-Piece Notch Collar Pajama Set $15.98
$1598current price $15.98Dreammark Women's 2-Piece Notch Collar Pajama Set
504.86 out of 5 Stars. 50 reviews4.86 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Pickup todayMember's Mark Girls Puffer $22.98
$2298current price $22.98Member's Mark Girls Puffer
304.9333 out of 5 Stars. 30 reviews4.9333 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29LOFT Crew Neck Tee & Pant PJ Set $17.98
$1798current price $17.98LOFT Crew Neck Tee & Pant PJ Set
444.8636 out of 5 Stars. 44 reviews4.8636 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Free Country Women's Softshell $29.48
$2948current price $29.48Free Country Women's Softshell
614.8689 out of 5 Stars. 61 reviews4.8689 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup todayFree Country Women's 2-Pack Base Layer Pant $14.98
$1498current price $14.98Free Country Women's 2-Pack Base Layer Pant
2134.3944 out of 5 Stars. 213 reviews4.3944 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup todayMember's Mark Boys Puffer $22.98
$2298current price $22.98Member's Mark Boys Puffer
274.8519 out of 5 Stars. 27 reviews4.8519 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Pickup todayFree Country Women's Snow Jacket $44.98
$4498current price $44.98Free Country Women's Snow Jacket
144.9286 out of 5 Stars. 14 reviews4.9286 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysMember's Mark Women's Puffer Coat $32.98
$3298current price $32.98Member's Mark Women's Puffer Coat
244.4167 out of 5 Stars. 24 reviews4.4167 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Free Country Women's Snow Pants $24.98
$2498current price $24.98Free Country Women's Snow Pants
774.026 out of 5 Stars. 77 reviews4.026 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysDreamLife Kids Halloween 2-Piece Pajama Set $14.98
$1498current price $14.98DreamLife Kids Halloween 2-Piece Pajama Set
774.2727 out of 5 Stars. 77 reviews4.2727 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysWP Weatherproof® Men's Southwest Shacket $21.98
$2198current price $21.98WP Weatherproof® Men's Southwest Shacket
464.8261 out of 5 Stars. 46 reviews4.8261 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup todayFree Country Women's 2-Pack Base Layer Top $14.96
$1496current price $14.96Free Country Women's 2-Pack Base Layer Top
2094.6411 out of 5 Stars. 209 reviews4.6411 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup todayNCAA Women's Pullover $26.98
$2698current price $26.98NCAA Women's Pullover
134.7692 out of 5 Stars. 13 reviews4.7692 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29NCAA Men's Crewneck $24.98
$2498current price $24.98NCAA Men's Crewneck
64.8333 out of 5 Stars. 6 reviews4.8333 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Fri, Oct 30NCAA Men's Short Sleeve T-Shirt $16.98
$1698current price $16.98NCAA Men's Short Sleeve T-Shirt
134.2308 out of 5 Stars. 13 reviews4.2308 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Fri, Oct 30
About this item
Product details
Effortless Comfort Meets Trendy Style
This women’s short sleeve top and short set is designed to provide ultimate comfort while maintaining a polished, fashionable look. Perfect for lounging or casual everyday wear, the heathered gray short sleeve top features a clean center chest screenprint, offering a soft, lived-in appearance with a modern graphic detail.
Flattering High-Waisted Shorts
The coordinating shorts are crafted with a high-waisted fit that flatters your silhouette. A striped pattern adds visual interest, while the crisp white double waist trim provides a refined contrast. Functional side pockets enhance convenience, making it easy to carry small essentials wherever you go.
Premium Embroidery and Versatile Design
Subtle embroidery on the left leg adds a premium touch to the set without overpowering its relaxed aesthetic. Whether worn together for a cohesive look or mixed with other wardrobe favorites, this set is perfect for warm-weather lounging, relaxed weekends, or casual outings.
Comfortable and Stylish for Everyday Wear
Crafted for ease of movement and all-day comfort, this matching set combines thoughtful details with a flattering silhouette. It’s the ideal choice for anyone seeking laid-back comfort with a polished, on-trend feel.
Key specifications
Specifications
| Number Of Pieces: | 1 |
| Fit: | Top: Relaxed Bottom: High Waisted |
| Neckline: | Crew |
| Sleeve Style: | Side Pockets |
| Materials: | Top: 60% Cotton/40% Polyester Short: 100% Cotton Woven |
| Model Sizing Information: | Medium |
| Size Options: | S,M,L,XL,XXL |
| Care Instructions: | Machine wash cold with similar colors, use only non-chlorine bleach when needed, tumble dry low, cool iron as needed, do not iron decoration. |
Member ratings & reviews
Filtered and sorted results would be available on the new 'Customer ratings & reviews' page.
Showing 1-1 of 1 review
Comfy
Very comfy fit. Super cute. Shirt is very soft for lounging around. The matching shorts are perfect. Great price.
Other popular items in Mens Clothing
Windex Original Glass and Window Cleaner Spray with 128 fl oz Refill, 32 fl oz $11.72
Sponsored$1172current price $11.72Windex Original Glass and Window Cleaner Spray with 128 fl oz Refill, 32 fl oz
30484.8222 out of 5 Stars. 3048 reviews4.8222 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Pickup todayMember's Mark Men's Essential Crew Tee $6.98
$698current price $6.98Member's Mark Men's Essential Crew Tee
14464.5477 out of 5 Stars. 1446 reviews4.5477 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todayHanes Men's 8-Pack Best Brief $14.98
$1498current price $14.98Hanes Men's 8-Pack Best Brief
13324.5225 out of 5 Stars. 1332 reviews4.5225 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Pickup todayCrystal Light Variety Pack Drink Mix Packets 60 pk. $9.88 16.5 ¢/ea
Sponsored$988current price $9.8816.5 ¢/eaCrystal Light Variety Pack Drink Mix Packets 60 pk.
26554.6979 out of 5 Stars. 2655 reviews4.6979 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Pickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleHanes Men's 5-Pack Best Boxer Brief $20.98
$2098current price $20.98Hanes Men's 5-Pack Best Boxer Brief
9494.3836 out of 5 Stars. 949 reviews4.3836 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Pickup todayHanes Men's 6-Pack Best V-Neck T-Shirt $21.98
$2198current price $21.98Hanes Men's 6-Pack Best V-Neck T-Shirt
734.2587 out of 5 Stars. 73 reviews4.2587 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Pickup todayFree Country Men's Snow Pant $24.98
$2498current price $24.98Free Country Men's Snow Pant
1204.4167 out of 5 Stars. 120 reviews4.4167 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysMember's Mark Power Flex 13-Gallon Tall Kitchen Trash Bags, Lavender, 200 ct. $19.98 10.0 ¢/ea
$1998current price $19.9810.0 ¢/eaMember's Mark Power Flex 13-Gallon Tall Kitchen Trash Bags, Lavender, 200 ct.
77834.8202 out of 5 Stars. 7783 reviews4.8202 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Pickup todayMember's Mark Foil Sheets, 9" x 10.75" (500 ct.) $14.34 2.9 ¢/ea
$1434current price $14.342.9 ¢/eaMember's Mark Foil Sheets, 9" x 10.75" (500 ct.)
16414.613 out of 5 Stars. 1641 reviews4.613 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Pickup todayNurri 30g Protein Vanilla Milk Shake 11 fl. oz., 12 pk.
Members-only priceNurri 30g Protein Vanilla Milk Shake 11 fl. oz., 12 pk.
23184.648 out of 5 Stars. 2318 reviews4.648 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Pickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark 90/10 Ground Beef Roll, Vacuum Pack, priced per pound $64.12 $5.97/lb
$6412current price $64.12avg price$5.97/lbFinal cost by weightMember's Mark 90/10 Ground Beef Roll, Vacuum Pack, priced per pound
41324.6324 out of 5 Stars. 4132 reviews4.6324 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleCarnation Evaporated Milk, 12 fl. oz., 8 pk. $10.48 10.9 ¢/fl oz
$1048current price $10.4810.9 ¢/fl ozCarnation Evaporated Milk, 12 fl. oz., 8 pk.
57694.8216 out of 5 Stars. 5769 reviews4.8216 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Pickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark All Butter Sandwich Croissants, 12 ct. $4.96 Was $5.96 19.2 ¢/oz
Instant Savings
Now$496current price Now $4.96, Was $5.96$5.9619.2 ¢/oz$1 offEnds Nov 06Member's Mark All Butter Sandwich Croissants, 12 ct.
116554.6345 out of 5 Stars. 11655 reviews4.6345 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Vitamin D Whole Milk,1 gal. $3.78 3.0 ¢/fl oz
$378current price $3.783.0 ¢/fl ozMember's Mark Vitamin D Whole Milk,1 gal.
98464.6894 out of 5 Stars. 9846 reviews4.6894 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleHostess Donettes Variety Pack Donuts, Snack Size, 1.5 oz., 32 pk. $12.98 27.0 ¢/oz
$1298current price $12.9827.0 ¢/ozHostess Donettes Variety Pack Donuts, Snack Size, 1.5 oz., 32 pk.
30914.4749 out of 5 Stars. 3091 reviews4.4749 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligible