

YumEarth Holiday Peppermint Puffs, 32 oz.
Highlights
- 32-oz bag of individually-wrapped soft peppermint candy puffs
- Soft, airy, melt-in-your-mouth peppermint puffs with cool holiday flavor
- Pantry-ready, shareable size for festive snacking all season long
- Gluten-free, vegan, and non-GMO
- Allergen friendly and free of the top 9 allergens
- No artificial dyes, artificial flavors, or high fructose corn syrup
Specifications
Net Weight: 32 oz.
Ingredients: Sugar, Natural Flavor, Colored with Vegetable Concentrates.
Shipping

Trident Sugar-Free Chewing Gum, Original Flavor, 14 pcs., 15 pk. $13.38

Trident Sugar-Free Chewing Gum, Original Flavor, 14 pcs., 15 pk.
Members also considered
HERSHEY'S Variety Pack, Milk Chocolate Candy, 30 pk. $22.78 Was $33.48 $1.12/ea
Instant Savings
Now$2278current price Now $22.78, Was $33.48$33.48$1.12/ea$10.70 offEnds Nov 01HERSHEY'S Variety Pack, Milk Chocolate Candy, 30 pk.
31954.769 out of 5 Stars. 3195 reviews4.769 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Nov 2SNAP EBT eligibleHERSHEY'S Halloween Miniatures Chocolate Candy, Variety Pack, 190 pcs. $21.98 Was $23.98 12.6 ¢/ea
Instant Savings
Now$2198current price Now $21.98, Was $23.98$23.9812.6 ¢/ea$2 offEnds Oct 31HERSHEY'S Halloween Miniatures Chocolate Candy, Variety Pack, 190 pcs.
794.5823 out of 5 Stars. 79 reviews4.5823 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Mon, Nov 2Pickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleHERSHEY'S Chocolate Lovers Candy Bars, Variety Pack, Full Size, 52 pk. $51.98 Was $59.98 $1.15/ea
Instant Savings
Now$5198current price Now $51.98, Was $59.98$59.98$1.15/ea$8 offEnds Nov 01HERSHEY'S Chocolate Lovers Candy Bars, Variety Pack, Full Size, 52 pk.
11124.7293 out of 5 Stars. 1112 reviews4.7293 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Mon, Nov 2Pickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleFerrara Assorted Party Mix, Variety Mix Bag, 40.9 oz, 120 pcs. $16.48 40.3 ¢/oz
$1648current price $16.4840.3 ¢/ozFerrara Assorted Party Mix, Variety Mix Bag, 40.9 oz, 120 pcs.
2974.5152 out of 5 Stars. 297 reviews4.5152 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Nov 2SNAP EBT eligibleMars Minis & Fun Size Chocolate Candy, Variety Pack, 145 pcs. $24.94 17.2 ¢/ea
$2494current price $24.9417.2 ¢/eaMars Minis & Fun Size Chocolate Candy, Variety Pack, 145 pcs.
41254.7064 out of 5 Stars. 4125 reviews4.7064 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Nov 2SNAP EBT eligibleSnickers Pumpkins Fun Size Milk Chocolate Candy Bars, 43 pcs. $12.98 30.2 ¢/ea
$1298current price $12.9830.2 ¢/eaSnickers Pumpkins Fun Size Milk Chocolate Candy Bars, 43 pcs.
853.9176 out of 5 Stars. 85 reviews3.9176 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Mon, Nov 2Pickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleMars Fun Size Fruity Candy, Variety Pack, 150 pcs. $17.98 12.0 ¢/ea
$1798current price $17.9812.0 ¢/eaMars Fun Size Fruity Candy, Variety Pack, 150 pcs.
2374.8608 out of 5 Stars. 237 reviews4.8608 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Nov 2SNAP EBT eligible
About this item
Product details
Festive Snacking Made Easy
YumEarth’s 32-ounce Peppermint Puffs holiday box is the perfect addition to your seasonal celebrations. Designed for effortless sharing, this pantry-ready box is packed with soft, airy peppermint puffs that melt in your mouth, delivering a cool holiday flavor that’s sure to delight.
Allergy-Friendly and Dye-Free
Crafted with care, these peppermint puffs are free from artificial dyes and are allergy-friendly, making them a safe and enjoyable treat for everyone. Whether you're hosting a gathering or indulging in a quiet moment, these sweets are a guilt-free way to savor the season.
Perfect for Any Occasion
Ideal for movie nights, classroom celebrations, office treats, or holiday parties, this bulk 32oz box ensures you’ll always have enough to share. Scoop, serve, and enjoy the festive sweetness whenever the moment calls for something seasonal and delicious.
Key specifications
Specifications
Net Weight: 32 oz.
Ingredients: Sugar, Natural Flavor, Colored with Vegetable Concentrates.
Member ratings & reviews
Popular products in this category
Mentos Pure Fresh Sugar Free Chewing Gum, Variety Pack, 50 Pieces, 6pk. $18.98 89.9 ¢/oz
Sponsored$1898current price $18.9889.9 ¢/ozMentos Pure Fresh Sugar Free Chewing Gum, Variety Pack, 50 Pieces, 6pk.
1854.7135 out of 5 Stars. 185 reviews4.7135 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleDubble Bubble Bubble Gum, 380 pcs. $9.98 2.6 ¢/ea
$998current price $9.982.6 ¢/eaDubble Bubble Bubble Gum, 380 pcs.
9524.7721 out of 5 Stars. 952 reviews4.7721 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysSNAP EBT eligibleExtra Spearmint Sugar Free Chewing Gum Bulk Pack 15 pcs., 10 pk. $12.28 $1.23/ea
$1228current price $12.28$1.23/eaExtra Spearmint Sugar Free Chewing Gum Bulk Pack 15 pcs., 10 pk.
9444.7278 out of 5 Stars. 944 reviews4.7278 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Mon, Nov 2Pickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleTrident Sugar-Free Chewing Gum, Original Flavor, 14 pcs., 15 pk. $13.38
Sponsored$1338current price $13.38Trident Sugar-Free Chewing Gum, Original Flavor, 14 pcs., 15 pk.
904.6556 out of 5 Stars. 90 reviews4.6556 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Nov 2SNAP EBT eligibleEXTRA Mint Sugar Free Chewing Gum, Variety Pack, 15 pcs., 18 pk. $17.98 99.9 ¢/ea
$1798current price $17.9899.9 ¢/eaEXTRA Mint Sugar Free Chewing Gum, Variety Pack, 15 pcs., 18 pk.
1274.6693 out of 5 Stars. 127 reviews4.6693 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Mon, Nov 2Pickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleEXTRA Sugar Free Chewing Gum, Polar Ice, 15 pcs., 10 pk. $12.28 $1.23/ea
$1228current price $12.28$1.23/eaEXTRA Sugar Free Chewing Gum, Polar Ice, 15 pcs., 10 pk.
11794.7091 out of 5 Stars. 1179 reviews4.7091 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Mon, Nov 2Pickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleEXTRA Sugar Free Chewing Gum, Peppermint, 15 pcs., 10 pk. $12.28 $1.23/ea
$1228current price $12.28$1.23/eaEXTRA Sugar Free Chewing Gum, Peppermint, 15 pcs., 10 pk.
6204.7177 out of 5 Stars. 620 reviews4.7177 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Mon, Nov 2Pickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleExtra Spearmint Sugar-Free Gum, 35 pcs., 6 pk. $17.48 $2.91/ea
$1748current price $17.48$2.91/eaExtra Spearmint Sugar-Free Gum, 35 pcs., 6 pk.
9954.808 out of 5 Stars. 995 reviews4.808 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleICE BREAKERS Ice Cubes, Peppermint Sugar Free Chewing Gum, 40 pcs., 4 pk. $13.26 $3.32/ea
$1326current price $13.26$3.32/eaICE BREAKERS Ice Cubes, Peppermint Sugar Free Chewing Gum, 40 pcs., 4 pk.
13334.7082 out of 5 Stars. 1333 reviews4.7082 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Nov 2SNAP EBT eligibleHubba Bubba Bubble Tape Gum, 2 oz., 12 pk. $12.58
$1258current price $12.58Hubba Bubba Bubble Tape Gum, 2 oz., 12 pk.
2114.6825 out of 5 Stars. 211 reviews4.6825 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Nov 2SNAP EBT eligibleICE BREAKERS Sugar Free Breath Mints, Coolmint, 1.5 oz., 8 pk. $17.78 $2.22/ea
$1778current price $17.78$2.22/eaICE BREAKERS Sugar Free Breath Mints, Coolmint, 1.5 oz., 8 pk.
6804.7603 out of 5 Stars. 680 reviews4.7603 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Nov 2SNAP EBT eligibleICE BREAKERS Ice Cubes Sugar-Free Chewing Gum, Spearmint, 40 pcs., 4 pk. $13.26 $3.32/ea
$1326current price $13.26$3.32/eaICE BREAKERS Ice Cubes Sugar-Free Chewing Gum, Spearmint, 40 pcs., 4 pk.
6274.7081 out of 5 Stars. 627 reviews4.7081 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Nov 2SNAP EBT eligibleOrbit Sugar-Free Gum, Mint Variety Pack, 14 pcs., 18 pk. $15.72
$1572current price $15.72Orbit Sugar-Free Gum, Mint Variety Pack, 14 pcs., 18 pk.
2514.5538 out of 5 Stars. 251 reviews4.5538 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Nov 2SNAP EBT eligibleHubba Bubba Original Bubble Gum, 18 pk. $11.49 63.8 ¢/ea
$1149current price $11.4963.8 ¢/eaHubba Bubba Original Bubble Gum, 18 pk.
264.6154 out of 5 Stars. 26 reviews4.6154 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Nov 2SNAP EBT eligibleEXTRA Sugar Free Chewing Gum, Peppermint, 35 pcs., 6 ct. $17.44 $2.91/ea
$1744current price $17.44$2.91/eaEXTRA Sugar Free Chewing Gum, Peppermint, 35 pcs., 6 ct.
2154.7395 out of 5 Stars. 215 reviews4.7395 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Nov 2SNAP EBT eligible