

Vanilla® Visa® Happy Holidays $200 Email Delivery Gift Card
Highlights
- Email Delivery Gift Card
- Digital delivery, arrives soon after purchase
- The gift of endless possibilities. Vanilla® Visa® Gift Cards can be used everywhere Visa debit cards are accepted in the United States.
- See additional terms and conditions under product details
Keep your money safe
CAUTION!
Buying a gift card to pay someone? STOP
Anyone demanding you pay by gift card? Say NO!
Never provide a card or card information to someone you don’t know.
Gift cards are for gifts, NOT emergency payments.
Report incidents to:
- ReportFraud.ftc.gov or contact the Consumer Fraud Division of your state Attorney General
- For the state of Maryland, contact: Maryland Consumer Protection Division; (410) 528-8662 or 1-888-743-0023 toll-free or online at www.marylandattorneygeneral.gov/Pages/CPD
- For the state of New Jersey, Contact: New Jersey Division of Consumer Affairs at 973-504-6200 or online at https://www.njconsumeraffairs.gov/Pages/Consumer-Complaints.aspx
- Visit https://www.njconsumeraffairs.gov/Documents/DCA-Model-Notice-Gift-Card-Warning.pdf to learn more.
Scams can also be reported to:
- ConsumerFinance.gov/complaint
Specifications
- 1 x $200 Email Delivery Gift Card
- No returns or refunds on physical or digital gift cards
- Non reloadable gift card
- No expiration date
- No fees
Redemption Instructions:
See Cardholder Agreement at VanillaGift.com.
Availability:
Vanilla Visa Gift Cards are only available for distribution in the United States.
Fees:
A one-time purchase fee is charged for each Gift Card at the time of purchase, except where otherwise required to comply with applicable law. No fees will be applied to the Gift Card after purchase (including dormancy, service or other fees).
Restrictions:
This Gift Card is non-reloadable and may not be purchased for resale or resold. Number of Gift Cards purchased may be limited.
Curbside Pickup

Popular products
Red Bull Energy 8.4 fl. oz., 24 pk.
SponsoredMembers-only priceRed Bull Energy 8.4 fl. oz., 24 pk.
105994.6103 out of 5 Stars. 10599 reviews4.6103 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Sat, Oct 31Pickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Ultra Premium 2-Ply Toilet Paper 45 rolls, 235 sheets/roll $24.76 2.0 ¢/sq ft
$2476current price $24.762.0 ¢/sq ftMember's Mark Ultra Premium 2-Ply Toilet Paper 45 rolls, 235 sheets/roll
1950994.8413 out of 5 Stars. 195099 reviews4.8413 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysMember's Mark Select & Tear 2-Ply Paper Towel 15 rolls, 150 sheets/roll $20.93 2.0 ¢/sq ft
$2093current price $20.932.0 ¢/sq ftMember's Mark Select & Tear 2-Ply Paper Towel 15 rolls, 150 sheets/roll
1556554.8581 out of 5 Stars. 155655 reviews4.8581 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Sat, Oct 31Pickup todayMember's Mark Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk. $4.28 0.6 ¢/fl oz
$428current price $4.280.6 ¢/fl ozMember's Mark Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk.
632714.8192 out of 5 Stars. 63271 reviews4.8192 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligiblePrego Traditional Italian Sauce, 45 oz., 3 pk. $7.98 Was $8.98 6.7 ¢/oz
Now$798current price Now $7.98, Was $8.98$8.986.7 ¢/ozPrego Traditional Italian Sauce, 45 oz., 3 pk.
55814.7758 out of 5 Stars. 5581 reviews4.7758 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Sat, Oct 31Pickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark 90/10 Ground Beef Roll, Vacuum Pack, priced per pound $64.12 $5.97/lb
$6412current price $64.12avg price$5.97/lbFinal cost by weightMember's Mark 90/10 Ground Beef Roll, Vacuum Pack, priced per pound
41294.6333 out of 5 Stars. 4129 reviews4.6333 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleHammermill Business Copy Paper, 8.5 x 11", 92 Bright, 20 lbs., 8 Reams (4,000 sheets) $42.88
$4288current price $42.88Hammermill Business Copy Paper, 8.5 x 11", 92 Bright, 20 lbs., 8 Reams (4,000 sheets)
7004.6514 out of 5 Stars. 700 reviews4.6514 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Sat, Oct 31Pickup todayFairlife Nutrition Plan 30g Protein Shake, Chocolate, 11.5 fl. oz., 12 pk. $21.28 Was $26.78 19.4 ¢/fl oz
Now$2128current price Now $21.28, Was $26.78$26.7819.4 ¢/fl ozFairlife Nutrition Plan 30g Protein Shake, Chocolate, 11.5 fl. oz., 12 pk.
308314.8384 out of 5 Stars. 30831 reviews4.8384 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Fri, Oct 30Pickup todaySNAP EBT eligiblebelVita Blueberry Breakfast Biscuits, 4 biscuits per pack, 25 pk. $12.98 51.9 ¢/ea
$1298current price $12.9851.9 ¢/eabelVita Blueberry Breakfast Biscuits, 4 biscuits per pack, 25 pk.
85444.7384 out of 5 Stars. 8544 reviews4.7384 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Sat, Oct 31Pickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Clear Plastic Forks, Heavyweight 300 ct. $14.82 Was $16.82 5.6 ¢/ea
Now$1482current price Now $14.82, Was $16.82$16.825.6 ¢/eaMember's Mark Clear Plastic Forks, Heavyweight 300 ct.
57044.8853 out of 5 Stars. 5704 reviews4.8853 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Fri, Oct 30Pickup todayDiet Coke Soda Soft Drink, 12 fl. oz., 35 pk. $18.48
$1848current price $18.48Diet Coke Soda Soft Drink, 12 fl. oz., 35 pk.
114794.6294 out of 5 Stars. 11479 reviews4.6294 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleHuggies Little Movers Plus Baby Diapers, Size 3-7
Members-only priceHuggies Little Movers Plus Baby Diapers, Size 3-7
8424.3539 out of 5 Stars. 842 reviews4.3539 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Fri, Oct 30Pickup todayLifetime 60" Round Commercial Grade Nesting Folding Table $129.00
$12900current price $129.00Lifetime 60" Round Commercial Grade Nesting Folding Table
6264.7812 out of 5 Stars. 626 reviews4.7812 out of 5 starsPickup todayMember's Mark White Plastic Knives, Heavyweight, 600 ct. $15.98 2.7 ¢/ea
$1598current price $15.982.7 ¢/eaMember's Mark White Plastic Knives, Heavyweight, 600 ct.
9914.7851 out of 5 Stars. 991 reviews4.7851 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Sat, Oct 31Pickup todayMarathon Automated Hardwound Paper Towel Dispenser, Black $47.46
$4746current price $47.46Marathon Automated Hardwound Paper Towel Dispenser, Black
2414.6349 out of 5 Stars. 241 reviews4.6349 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Sat, Oct 31
About this item
Product details
Email Delivery Gift Card
About Visa Gift Card
The gift of endless possibilities. Vanilla® Visa® Gift Cards can be used everywhere Visa debit cards are accepted in the United States.
Where Can I Redeem This Gift Card:
See Cardholder Agreement at VanillaGift.com. For use online and in stores.
Terms & Conditions:
TERMS AND CONDITIONS APPLY TO THE VANILLA VISA GIFT CARD. See Cardholder Agreement at VanillaGift.com for further details.
Legal Disclaimer:
Copyright © 2026 InComm Payments™. All Rights Reserved. Vanilla Visa Gift Cards are issued by Pathward®, N.A., Member FDIC, pursuant to a license from Visa U.S.A. Inc. Card may be used in the U.S. and District of Columbia everywhere Visa debit cards are accepted. Visa is a registered trademark of Visa, U.S.A. Inc. All other trademarks and service marks belong to their respective owners. Cards are distributed and serviced by InComm Financial Services, Inc., which is licensed as a Money Transmitter by the New York State Department of Financial Services. No cash or ATM access.
SamsClub.com engages in the money transmission business and/or sale of stored value products as an authorized delegate of InComm Financial Services, Inc. under Chapter 151 of the Texas Finance Code.
Email Delivery Gift Card Details:
You will receive a confirmation email from SamsClub.com within minutes of successful order placement.
A second email from SamsEV@e-deliverygroup.com with access to your Code is usually delivered within an hour or, at most, within 48 hours depending on additional order validation required by Sam’s Club or your credit card company.
If you have issues receiving your email, go to the following webpage to access your purchase: http://evegift.samsclub.com. Enter your email address used to order on SamsClub.com and your SamsClub.com Order Number (your order number can be found on your confirmation email from SamsClub.com or in your Account Order History on SamsClub.com).
To view frequently asked questions about this product, visit it http://evegift.samsclub.com/faq.html
There are no returns or refunds on electronically fulfilled Code numbers. SamsClub.com is not responsible for stolen or misplaced Codes.
If the item details above aren’t accurate or complete, we want to know about it.Report incorrect product info"
Key specifications
Specifications
- 1 x $200 Email Delivery Gift Card
- No returns or refunds on physical or digital gift cards
- Non reloadable gift card
- No expiration date
- No fees
Redemption Instructions:
See Cardholder Agreement at VanillaGift.com.
Availability:
Vanilla Visa Gift Cards are only available for distribution in the United States.
Fees:
A one-time purchase fee is charged for each Gift Card at the time of purchase, except where otherwise required to comply with applicable law. No fees will be applied to the Gift Card after purchase (including dormancy, service or other fees).
Restrictions:
This Gift Card is non-reloadable and may not be purchased for resale or resold. Number of Gift Cards purchased may be limited.
Member ratings & reviews
Top products
Cottonelle Freshcare Flushable Wipes, 12 ct., 504 wipes $14.28
Sponsored$1428current price $14.28Cottonelle Freshcare Flushable Wipes, 12 ct., 504 wipes
127114.5107 out of 5 Stars. 12711 reviews4.5107 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Fri, Oct 30Pickup todayBananas, 3 lbs. $1.47 49.0 ¢/lb
$147current price $1.4749.0 ¢/lbBananas, 3 lbs.
533164.606 out of 5 Stars. 53316 reviews4.606 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleApple Airpods 5 $129.00
$12900current price $129.00Apple Airpods 5
Delivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup todayMember's Mark 16" Hot Baked Cafe Pizza $8.98
$898current price $8.98Member's Mark 16" Hot Baked Cafe Pizza
17963.8597 out of 5 Stars. 1796 reviews3.8597 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todayDisney Classic VHS Boxed Silk Touch Throw, 50" x 70" $19.98
$1998current price $19.98Disney Classic VHS Boxed Silk Touch Throw, 50" x 70"
3274.159 out of 5 Stars. 327 reviews4.159 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Sat, Oct 31Pickup todayDreamLife Baby Halloween 2-Piece Pajama Set $12.98
$1298current price $12.98DreamLife Baby Halloween 2-Piece Pajama Set
574.7895 out of 5 Stars. 57 reviews4.7895 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysFisher-Price Little People Disney Princess Parade Figure & Vehicle Set $59.98
$5998current price $59.98Fisher-Price Little People Disney Princess Parade Figure & Vehicle Set
343.9412 out of 5 Stars. 34 reviews3.9412 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Fri, Oct 30Pickup todayHP OMEN 15.3" Gaming Laptop | 2K Resolution 165Hz | Intel Core 5 210H | 16GB DDR5 RAM | 512GB NVMe SSD | NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5050 Laptop GPU $1,199.00
$1,19900current price $1,199.00HP OMEN 15.3" Gaming Laptop | 2K Resolution 165Hz | Intel Core 5 210H | 16GB DDR5 RAM | 512GB NVMe SSD | NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5050 Laptop GPU
Delivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Fri, Oct 30Pickup todayHERSHEY'S Variety Pack, Milk Chocolate Candy, 30 pk. $22.78 Was $33.48 $1.12/ea
Now$2278current price Now $22.78, Was $33.48$33.48$1.12/eaHERSHEY'S Variety Pack, Milk Chocolate Candy, 30 pk.
31384.7693 out of 5 Stars. 3138 reviews4.7693 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Fri, Oct 30SNAP EBT eligiblePremium Acrylic Mahjong Bundle: Flora & Fortune Edition $169.98
$16998current price $169.98Premium Acrylic Mahjong Bundle: Flora & Fortune Edition
Shipping arrives Sat, Oct 31Member's Mark Ultra Dinner Paper Plates, 10", 204 ct. $18.98 9.3 ¢/ea
$1898current price $18.989.3 ¢/eaMember's Mark Ultra Dinner Paper Plates, 10", 204 ct.
425884.8561 out of 5 Stars. 42588 reviews4.8561 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Fri, Oct 30Pickup todayHP 16" 3K Touchscreen OmniBook 7 Flip 2-in-1 Next Gen AI Copilot+ PC | Intel Evo Ultra 7 | 16GB RAM | 512GB SSD | 2-Year HP Care Pack w/Accidental Damage Protection $849.00 Was $1,099.00
Now$84900current price Now $849.00, Was $1,099.00$1,099.00HP 16" 3K Touchscreen OmniBook 7 Flip 2-in-1 Next Gen AI Copilot+ PC | Intel Evo Ultra 7 | 16GB RAM | 512GB SSD | 2-Year HP Care Pack w/Accidental Damage Protection
1274.2047 out of 5 Stars. 127 reviews4.2047 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Fri, Oct 30Russet Potatoes, 10 lbs. $6.13
$613current price $6.13Russet Potatoes, 10 lbs.
122444.5622 out of 5 Stars. 12244 reviews4.5622 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleHERSHEY'S Halloween Miniatures Chocolate Candy, Variety Pack, 190 pcs. $21.98 Was $23.98 12.6 ¢/ea
Now$2198current price Now $21.98, Was $23.98$23.9812.6 ¢/eaHERSHEY'S Halloween Miniatures Chocolate Candy, Variety Pack, 190 pcs.
794.5823 out of 5 Stars. 79 reviews4.5823 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Fri, Oct 30Pickup todaySNAP EBT eligible