

Timberland 6-Pack Performance Crew Sock Oatmeal Multi Pack
Highlights
- 6-pack of Timberland men's socks available in Oatmeal Multi or Denim Multi colors
- Soft polyester material with seamless toe for added comfort
- Designed with arch support and extra cushion for enhanced fit
- Moisture management helps keep feet dry
- Fits men's shoe sizes 7 through 12
- Machine washable for easy care
Specifications
Features: Seamless toe, arch support, cushion, and moisture management
Style: Crew Sock
Material: 97% Polyester, 3% Elastane
Care Instructions: Machine washable
Shipping

Dickies Men’s Fleece Full Zip Hoodie $16.98

Dickies Men’s Fleece Full Zip Hoodie
Top sellers
Fairlife Nutrition Plan 30g Protein Shake, Chocolate, 11.5 fl. oz., 12 pk. $21.28 Was $26.78 19.4 ¢/fl oz
SponsoredNow$2128current price Now $21.28, Was $26.78$26.7819.4 ¢/fl ozFairlife Nutrition Plan 30g Protein Shake, Chocolate, 11.5 fl. oz., 12 pk.
308144.8384 out of 5 Stars. 30814 reviews4.8384 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 2pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk. $4.28 0.6 ¢/fl oz
$428current price $4.280.6 ¢/fl ozMember's Mark Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk.
632714.8192 out of 5 Stars. 63271 reviews4.8192 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 2pmPickup todaySNAP EBT eligiblePrego Traditional Italian Sauce, 45 oz., 3 pk. $7.98 Was $8.98 6.7 ¢/oz
Now$798current price Now $7.98, Was $8.98$8.986.7 ¢/ozPrego Traditional Italian Sauce, 45 oz., 3 pk.
55784.7757 out of 5 Stars. 5578 reviews4.7757 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 2pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMars Minis Chocolate Candy Bars, Variety Pack, 200 pcs. $17.98 9.0 ¢/ea
Sponsored$1798current price $17.989.0 ¢/eaMars Minis Chocolate Candy Bars, Variety Pack, 200 pcs.
11654.7974 out of 5 Stars. 1165 reviews4.7974 out of 5 starsShipping arrives tomorrowMember's Mark Select & Tear 2-Ply Paper Towel 15 rolls, 150 sheets/roll $20.93 2.0 ¢/sq ft
$2093current price $20.932.0 ¢/sq ftMember's Mark Select & Tear 2-Ply Paper Towel 15 rolls, 150 sheets/roll
1553584.8582 out of 5 Stars. 155358 reviews4.8582 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 2pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayBananas, 3 lbs. $1.47 49.0 ¢/lb
$147current price $1.4749.0 ¢/lbBananas, 3 lbs.
533164.606 out of 5 Stars. 53316 reviews4.606 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 2pmPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Ultra Premium 2-Ply Toilet Paper 45 rolls, 235 sheets/roll $24.76 2.0 ¢/sq ft
$2476current price $24.762.0 ¢/sq ftMember's Mark Ultra Premium 2-Ply Toilet Paper 45 rolls, 235 sheets/roll
1950994.8413 out of 5 Stars. 195099 reviews4.8413 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 2pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayPure Life Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk. $5.48 0.8 ¢/fl oz
$548current price $5.480.8 ¢/fl ozPure Life Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk.
199134.7979 out of 5 Stars. 19913 reviews4.7979 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 2pmPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleStrawberries, 2 lbs. $5.97 $2.99/lb
$597current price $5.97$2.99/lbStrawberries, 2 lbs.
400664.4134 out of 5 Stars. 40066 reviews4.4134 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 2pmPickup todaySNAP EBT eligiblebelVita Blueberry Breakfast Biscuits, 4 biscuits per pack, 25 pk. $12.98 51.9 ¢/ea
$1298current price $12.9851.9 ¢/eabelVita Blueberry Breakfast Biscuits, 4 biscuits per pack, 25 pk.
85394.7383 out of 5 Stars. 8539 reviews4.7383 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 2pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark 27 Gallon Heavy-Duty Black and Yellow Storage Tote, 20.6" D x 30.6" W x 14.3" H $7.98
$798current price $7.98Member's Mark 27 Gallon Heavy-Duty Black and Yellow Storage Tote, 20.6" D x 30.6" W x 14.3" H
90324.838 out of 5 Stars. 9032 reviews4.838 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 2pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayMember's Mark Seasoned Rotisserie Chicken $4.98
$498current price $4.98Member's Mark Seasoned Rotisserie Chicken
751054.6656 out of 5 Stars. 75105 reviews4.6656 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 2pmPickup todayGreen Seedless Grapes, 3 lbs. $6.97
$697current price $6.97Green Seedless Grapes, 3 lbs.
317484.4719 out of 5 Stars. 31748 reviews4.4719 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 2pmPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Clear Plastic Forks, Heavyweight 300 ct. $16.82 5.6 ¢/ea
$1682current price $16.825.6 ¢/eaMember's Mark Clear Plastic Forks, Heavyweight 300 ct.
57014.8855 out of 5 Stars. 5701 reviews4.8855 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 2pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayMember's Mark White Plastic Knives, Heavyweight, 600 ct. $15.98 2.7 ¢/ea
$1598current price $15.982.7 ¢/eaMember's Mark White Plastic Knives, Heavyweight, 600 ct.
9904.7848 out of 5 Stars. 990 reviews4.7848 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 2pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup today
About this item
Product details
Trusted Quality from Timberland
Timberland socks for men are crafted to combine style, performance, and durability. As a globally recognized brand, Timberland ensures that every pair of socks meets the high standards that customers have come to trust and love.
Versatile Socks for Every Occasion
These crew socks are designed for a variety of uses, making them perfect for active lifestyles. Whether you're exercising, hiking, embarking on adventures, or simply need reliable casual or work socks, Timberland has you covered.
Comfort-Driven Features
Engineered with your comfort in mind, these socks offer additional arch support, a padded cushion, and moisture control to keep your feet feeling great throughout the day.
Durable and High-Quality Materials
Made from 97% polyester and 3% elastane, Timberland socks are built to last without compromising on comfort or functionality. Experience the perfect blend of durability and softness with every step.
Key specifications
Specifications
Features: Seamless toe, arch support, cushion, and moisture management
Style: Crew Sock
Material: 97% Polyester, 3% Elastane
Care Instructions: Machine washable
Member ratings & reviews
Top products
HP OMEN 15.3" Gaming Laptop | 2K Resolution 165Hz | Intel Core 5 210H | 16GB DDR5 RAM | 512GB NVMe SSD | NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5050 Laptop GPU $1,199.00
Sponsored$1,19900current price $1,199.00HP OMEN 15.3" Gaming Laptop | 2K Resolution 165Hz | Intel Core 5 210H | 16GB DDR5 RAM | 512GB NVMe SSD | NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5050 Laptop GPU
Delivery as soon as 2pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayApple Airpods 5 $129.00
$12900current price $129.00Apple Airpods 5
Delivery as soon as 2pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayDisney Classic VHS Boxed Silk Touch Throw, 50" x 70" $19.98
$1998current price $19.98Disney Classic VHS Boxed Silk Touch Throw, 50" x 70"
3264.1564 out of 5 Stars. 326 reviews4.1564 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 2pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayHP 16" 3K Touchscreen OmniBook 7 Flip 2-in-1 Next Gen AI Copilot+ PC | Intel Evo Ultra 7 | 16GB RAM | 512GB SSD | 2-Year HP Care Pack w/Accidental Damage Protection $849.00 Was $1,099.00
SponsoredNow$84900current price Now $849.00, Was $1,099.00$1,099.00HP 16" 3K Touchscreen OmniBook 7 Flip 2-in-1 Next Gen AI Copilot+ PC | Intel Evo Ultra 7 | 16GB RAM | 512GB SSD | 2-Year HP Care Pack w/Accidental Damage Protection
1274.2047 out of 5 Stars. 127 reviews4.2047 out of 5 starsShipping arrives tomorrowMember's Mark 16" Hot Baked Cafe Pizza $8.98
$898current price $8.98Member's Mark 16" Hot Baked Cafe Pizza
17963.8597 out of 5 Stars. 1796 reviews3.8597 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 2pmPickup todayFisher-Price Little People Disney Princess Parade Figure & Vehicle Set $59.98
$5998current price $59.98Fisher-Price Little People Disney Princess Parade Figure & Vehicle Set
343.9412 out of 5 Stars. 34 reviews3.9412 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 2pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayDreamLife Baby Halloween 2-Piece Pajama Set $12.98
$1298current price $12.98DreamLife Baby Halloween 2-Piece Pajama Set
564.8036 out of 5 Stars. 56 reviews4.8036 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysRusset Potatoes, 10 lbs. $6.13
$613current price $6.13Russet Potatoes, 10 lbs.
122444.5622 out of 5 Stars. 12244 reviews4.5622 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 2pmPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleHERSHEY'S Variety Pack, Milk Chocolate Candy, 30 pk. $22.78 Was $33.48 $1.12/ea
Now$2278current price Now $22.78, Was $33.48$33.48$1.12/eaHERSHEY'S Variety Pack, Milk Chocolate Candy, 30 pk.
31134.7694 out of 5 Stars. 3113 reviews4.7694 out of 5 starsShipping arrives tomorrowPremium Acrylic Mahjong Bundle: Flora & Fortune Edition $169.98
$16998current price $169.98Premium Acrylic Mahjong Bundle: Flora & Fortune Edition
Shipping arrives Fri, Oct 30Ninja Fireside360â„¢ Outdoor Heater & Propane Fire Pit
Members-only priceNinja Fireside360â„¢ Outdoor Heater & Propane Fire Pit
1744.7529 out of 5 Stars. 174 reviews4.7529 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29ASUS TUF 27" Gaming monitor, FHD, 200Hz, Fast IPS, ELMB, 0.3ms GTG (min.), Stereo Speaker, AI visual $109.00 Was $129.00
Now$10900current price Now $109.00, Was $129.00$129.00ASUS TUF 27" Gaming monitor, FHD, 200Hz, Fast IPS, ELMB, 0.3ms GTG (min.), Stereo Speaker, AI visual
74.1429 out of 5 Stars. 7 reviews4.1429 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 2pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayFerrero Halloween Candy, Variety Pack, 200 pcs. $19.98 Was $22.98 11.5 ¢/ea
Now$1998current price Now $19.98, Was $22.98$22.9811.5 ¢/eaFerrero Halloween Candy, Variety Pack, 200 pcs.
2744.4343 out of 5 Stars. 274 reviews4.4343 out of 5 starsPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMars Halloween Mini & Fun Size Candy, Variety Pack, 185 pcs. $21.98 Was $23.98 13.0 ¢/ea
Now$2198current price Now $21.98, Was $23.98$23.9813.0 ¢/eaMars Halloween Mini & Fun Size Candy, Variety Pack, 185 pcs.
6624.6767 out of 5 Stars. 662 reviews4.6767 out of 5 starsShipping arrives tomorrowCottonelle Freshcare Flushable Wipes, 12 ct., 504 wipes $14.28
$1428current price $14.28Cottonelle Freshcare Flushable Wipes, 12 ct., 504 wipes
127114.5107 out of 5 Stars. 12711 reviews4.5107 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 3pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup today