Select Surfaces Artificial Hedge Panels, 2-Pack, Choose Type
Shipping

Highlights
- Lightweight construction designed for decorative use only
- Non-collapsible design without handles
- Made from durable, high-quality 100% polyethylene (PE)
- Flat panels with interlocking edges, no base or feet required
- Easy to clean by rinsing with water or wiping with a damp cloth
Pocket Hose Copper Bullet 100' Expandable Garden Hose $79.94

Pocket Hose Copper Bullet 100' Expandable Garden Hose


Members also considered
Select Surfaces Artificial Hedge Panels, 2-Pack, Choose Type $87.98
$8798current price $87.98Select Surfaces Artificial Hedge Panels, 2-Pack, Choose Type
534.8868 out of 5 Stars. 53 reviews4.8868 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysSelect Surfaces Artificial Hedge Panels, 2-Pack, Choose Type $109.98
$10998current price $109.98Select Surfaces Artificial Hedge Panels, 2-Pack, Choose Type
484.875 out of 5 Stars. 48 reviews4.875 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Select Surfaces Evergreen Artificial Grass Roll, Choose Size $149.98
$14998current price $149.98Select Surfaces Evergreen Artificial Grass Roll, Choose Size
3004.6833 out of 5 Stars. 300 reviews4.6833 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Pickup todaySelect Surfaces Boxwood Artificial Hedge Panel with Built-In Water Misting System - 2 Pack $97.98
$9798current price $97.98Select Surfaces Boxwood Artificial Hedge Panel with Built-In Water Misting System - 2 Pack
Shipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Select Surfaces Evergreen Recycled Artificial Grass $266.40
$26640current price $266.40Select Surfaces Evergreen Recycled Artificial Grass
304.6667 out of 5 Stars. 30 reviews4.6667 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Select Surfaces Oakmont Artificial Grass 7.38’ x 11.68’ $169.98
$16998current price $169.98Select Surfaces Oakmont Artificial Grass 7.38’ x 11.68’
244.5417 out of 5 Stars. 24 reviews4.5417 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Select Surfaces Recycled Evergreen Artificial Grass 7.38’ x 11.68’ $169.98
$16998current price $169.98Select Surfaces Recycled Evergreen Artificial Grass 7.38’ x 11.68’
284.6429 out of 5 Stars. 28 reviews4.6429 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Select Surfaces Oakmont Artificial Grass - Assorted Sizes $717.80
$71780current price $717.80Select Surfaces Oakmont Artificial Grass - Assorted Sizes
244.5417 out of 5 Stars. 24 reviews4.5417 out of 5 starsShipping availableSelect Surface Rainforest Artificial Hedge Panels - 2 Pack $109.98
$10998current price $109.98Select Surface Rainforest Artificial Hedge Panels - 2 Pack
Shipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Select Surfaces Charlie The Dog 27'' Artificial Turf Topiary $79.98
$7998current price $79.98Select Surfaces Charlie The Dog 27'' Artificial Turf Topiary
344.9706 out of 5 Stars. 34 reviews4.9706 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Select Surfaces Premium Prairie Artificial Grass - Assorted Sizes $314.90
$31490current price $314.90Select Surfaces Premium Prairie Artificial Grass - Assorted Sizes
Shipping availableSelect Surfaces Mixed Leaves Artificial Trellis Panel - 1 Pack $59.98
$5998current price $59.98Select Surfaces Mixed Leaves Artificial Trellis Panel - 1 Pack
Shipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Select Surfaces Aralia Artificial Trellis Panel - 1 Pack $53.98
$5398current price $53.98Select Surfaces Aralia Artificial Trellis Panel - 1 Pack
Shipping arrives Wed, Oct 28
About this item
Product details
Vibrant Artificial Hedges for Any Space
Select Surfaces® artificial hedges offer a stunning variety of lush, lifelike greenery to enhance both indoor and outdoor spaces. From the glossy Bayberry to the cascading Serenity, each hedge is carefully crafted to provide a natural aesthetic while requiring zero maintenance. Perfect for fences, balconies, patios, and walls, these panels bring vibrancy and charm to any environment.
Durable and Weather-Resistant Design
Built to withstand the elements, these hedges are UV-resistant to prevent fading and designed to endure sun exposure, rain, and snow. Their durable yet lightweight construction ensures year-round vibrancy and easy installation. The interlocking system securely connects each panel, making setup quick and hassle-free.
Effortless Maintenance and Long-Lasting Performance
Unlike natural hedges, these artificial alternatives require no watering, trimming, or pesticides, allowing you to enjoy lush greenery without upkeep. Each box contains two panels for ample coverage and a seamless appearance. Backed by an 8-year limited residential warranty, these hedges deliver reliable, long-lasting performance.
Versatile and Stylish Solutions
Ideal for residential and commercial spaces, these hedges enhance privacy, block unwanted views, and add visual appeal to balconies, patios, gardens, or fences. Use them creatively to define outdoor zones, decorate walls, frame entrances, or line pathways. Their realistic design complements existing landscaping, furniture, and decorative elements, making them a sophisticated addition to any setting.
Transform Your Space with Elegant Greenery
Whether hosting an event or seeking a hassle-free solution, Select Surfaces® artificial hedges instantly elevate your environment with lasting charm and exceptional appeal. Effortlessly transform your space with greenery that stays beautiful through every season, creating inviting areas for relaxation and enjoyment.
Key specifications
Specifications
| Key Features | Specifications |
|---|---|
| Size per Panel: | 3.28 ft x 3.28 ft (10.76 ft²) |
| Total Coverage per 2-Pack: | 21.52 ft² |
| Material: | UV-resistant polyethylene |
| Features: | Realistic, low-maintenance greenery for added privacy and style |
| Setup: | Tool-free setup; installs in minutes with one person |
| Warranty: | 8-year limited residential warranty |
| Included: | 2 panels with interlocking connectors |
Member ratings & reviews
Filtered and sorted results would be available on the new 'Customer ratings & reviews' page.
Showing 1-3 of 53 reviews
Color and Privacy
[This review was collected as part of a promotion.] I bought this to cover under my porch for the lawn mower and other outdoor lawn items and also my grandkids outdoor toys. I have to go back to get a couple more for my backyard porch I like the way it looks and the color and the privacy.
I purchased this item a month ago and really like the way it looks around my fence and wanted to get a couple more but unfortunately it's been out of stock or discontinued
Excellent product for privacy
Purchase this product 07/13/2026 Was looking for an apartment balcony Privacy and came across the expandable Trellis which fit perfect. Plan to purchase more if I need more. Great product for the price.
Other popular items in Total Yard Care
SENIX 4QL® 46cc 4-Cycle 16" Gas Chainsaw
Members-only priceSENIX 4QL® 46cc 4-Cycle 16" Gas Chainsaw
714.2113 out of 5 Stars. 71 reviews4.2113 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28SENIX 20" 4QL® 49cc 4-Cycle 18" Gas Chainsaw $149.97
$14997current price $149.97SENIX 20" 4QL® 49cc 4-Cycle 18" Gas Chainsaw
634.3651 out of 5 Stars. 63 reviews4.3651 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Ortho GroundClear Simple Weed and Grass Killer with Comfort Wand, 1 gal. $28.95
$2895current price $28.95Ortho GroundClear Simple Weed and Grass Killer with Comfort Wand, 1 gal.
Shipping arrives Wed, Oct 28SENIX 4QL® 26.5cc 4-Cycle Gas Powered Handheld Leaf Blower
Members-only priceSENIX 4QL® 26.5cc 4-Cycle Gas Powered Handheld Leaf Blower
1134.4513 out of 5 Stars. 113 reviews4.4513 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28SENIX 4QL® 26.5cc 4-Cycle 18" Gas String Trimmer, Weed Eater $124.98
$12498current price $124.98SENIX 4QL® 26.5cc 4-Cycle 18" Gas String Trimmer, Weed Eater
833.8072 out of 5 Stars. 83 reviews3.8072 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Vita 96″ x 54" Vinyl Trellis $199.98
$19998current price $199.98Vita 96″ x 54" Vinyl Trellis
374.2162 out of 5 Stars. 37 reviews4.2162 out of 5 starsShipping arrives tomorrowSelect Surfaces Recycled Landscape Fabric $19.98
$1998current price $19.98Select Surfaces Recycled Landscape Fabric
324.625 out of 5 Stars. 32 reviews4.625 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Bananas, 3 lbs. $1.47 49.0 ¢/lb
$147current price $1.4749.0 ¢/lbBananas, 3 lbs.
532664.6059 out of 5 Stars. 53266 reviews4.6059 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleApple Airpods 5 $129.00
Sam's Cash Offer
$12900current price $129.00Ends Dec 31Apple Airpods 5
Delivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Pickup todayStrawberries, 2 lbs. $4.97 $2.49/lb
$497current price $4.97$2.49/lbStrawberries, 2 lbs.
400664.4134 out of 5 Stars. 40066 reviews4.4134 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Select & Tear 2-Ply Paper Towel 15 rolls, 150 sheets/roll $20.93 2.0 ¢/sq ft
$2093current price $20.932.0 ¢/sq ftMember's Mark Select & Tear 2-Ply Paper Towel 15 rolls, 150 sheets/roll
1553584.8582 out of 5 Stars. 155358 reviews4.8582 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todayMember's Mark Ultra Premium 2-Ply Toilet Paper 45 rolls, 235 sheets/roll $24.76 2.0 ¢/sq ft
$2476current price $24.762.0 ¢/sq ftMember's Mark Ultra Premium 2-Ply Toilet Paper 45 rolls, 235 sheets/roll
1945734.8415 out of 5 Stars. 194573 reviews4.8415 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Pickup todayMember's Mark Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk. $4.28 0.6 ¢/fl oz
$428current price $4.280.6 ¢/fl ozMember's Mark Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk.
631564.8191 out of 5 Stars. 63156 reviews4.8191 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleDisney Classic VHS Boxed Silk Touch Throw, 50" x 70" $19.98
$1998current price $19.98Disney Classic VHS Boxed Silk Touch Throw, 50" x 70"
3264.1564 out of 5 Stars. 326 reviews4.1564 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Pickup todayMember's Mark 27 Gallon Heavy-Duty Black and Yellow Storage Tote, 20.6" D x 30.6" W x 14.3" H $7.98
$798current price $7.98Member's Mark 27 Gallon Heavy-Duty Black and Yellow Storage Tote, 20.6" D x 30.6" W x 14.3" H
90324.838 out of 5 Stars. 9032 reviews4.838 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup today