Scrubbing Bubbles Flowers & Showers, Bathroom Grime Fighter Spray, Rainshower, Petal Paradise, and Floral Fusion, 32 oz., 3 pk.
Shipping

Highlights
- Three 32oz bottles of Scrubbing Bubbles® Grime Fighter
- Contains Petal Paradise, Floral Fusion, and Rainshower® scents
- 100% Soap Scum Removal
- Specially formulated to tackle bathroom grime and buildup
- Ideal for bathroom tile, tubs, shower walls, sinks, and countertops
Fabuloso 3-in-1 Clean Spray, Multi-Purpose Cleaner, Lavender & Lemon Scent, 3 ct., 25.3 fl. oz. $9.98 13.1 ¢/oz

Fabuloso 3-in-1 Clean Spray, Multi-Purpose Cleaner, Lavender & Lemon Scent, 3 ct., 25.3 fl. oz.


Members also considered
Clorox ToiletWand Toilet Cleaning Kit, Rainforest Rush, 1 ToiletWand Handle + 36 Refills $17.98 49.9 ¢/ea
Sponsored$1798current price $17.9849.9 ¢/eaClorox ToiletWand Toilet Cleaning Kit, Rainforest Rush, 1 ToiletWand Handle + 36 Refills
15414.767 out of 5 Stars. 1541 reviews4.767 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayScrubbing Bubbles Bathroom Grime Fighter Disinfectant, Aerosol, Rainshower Scent, 25oz, 4 Count $13.98 14.0 ¢/oz
$1398current price $13.9814.0 ¢/ozScrubbing Bubbles Bathroom Grime Fighter Disinfectant, Aerosol, Rainshower Scent, 25oz, 4 Count
3764.7041 out of 5 Stars. 376 reviews4.7041 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayScrubbing Bubbles Mega Shower Aerosol, Disinfectant Spray, Rainshower Scent, 20 oz., 3 ct. $10.68 $3.56/ea
$1068current price $10.68$3.56/eaScrubbing Bubbles Mega Shower Aerosol, Disinfectant Spray, Rainshower Scent, 20 oz., 3 ct.
12184.6617 out of 5 Stars. 1218 reviews4.6617 out of 5 starsShipping arrives tomorrowClorox Disinfecting Cleaning Wipes, Bleach Free, Fresh Scent and Crisp Lemon, 5 pk., 425 Wipes Total $18.78 4.4 ¢/ea
Sponsored$1878current price $18.784.4 ¢/eaClorox Disinfecting Cleaning Wipes, Bleach Free, Fresh Scent and Crisp Lemon, 5 pk., 425 Wipes Total
434704.8218 out of 5 Stars. 43470 reviews4.8218 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmPickup as soon as 12pmClorox Ultra Clean Tablets Toilet Bowl Cleaner, 6 ct., 3.5 oz. $13.78 $2.30/ea
$1378current price $13.78$2.30/eaClorox Ultra Clean Tablets Toilet Bowl Cleaner, 6 ct., 3.5 oz.
59164.7387 out of 5 Stars. 5916 reviews4.7387 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmShipping arrives Tue, Oct 27Pickup todayLysol Advanced Toilet Bowl Gel Cleaner 32 fl. oz., 4 pk. $11.48 9.0 ¢/fl oz
$1148current price $11.489.0 ¢/fl ozLysol Advanced Toilet Bowl Gel Cleaner 32 fl. oz., 4 pk.
40314.7308 out of 5 Stars. 4031 reviews4.7308 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayScrubbing Bubbles Fresh Gel Toilet Cleaning Stamp, Rainshower, Dispenser with 30 Gel Stamps, 6.69 oz $12.78
$1278current price $12.78Scrubbing Bubbles Fresh Gel Toilet Cleaning Stamp, Rainshower, Dispenser with 30 Gel Stamps, 6.69 oz
1574.5511 out of 5 Stars. 157 reviews4.5511 out of 5 starsShipping arrives tomorrowClorox Toilet Bowl Cleaner with Bleach, Rain Clean, 6pk., 144 fl. oz. $12.48 8.7 ¢/fl oz
$1248current price $12.488.7 ¢/fl ozClorox Toilet Bowl Cleaner with Bleach, Rain Clean, 6pk., 144 fl. oz.
52864.7777 out of 5 Stars. 5286 reviews4.7777 out of 5 starsShipping arrives tomorrow
About this item
Product details
A Bouquet for Your Bathroom
Three 32oz spray bottles of Scrubbing Bubbles® Grime Fighter in Petal Paradise, Floral Fusion, and Rainshower® scents- like a bouquet for your bathroom! Bottles Made from 100% recycled content (excluding dye, trigger, and label).
100% Soap Scum Removal
Specially formulated to tackle tough bathroom grime and buildup—now with spring-inspired scents.
Floral and Rainshower Scents
Leaves behind a fragrance that’s as delightful as a garden in bloom.
Bathroom Cleaner
Ideal for bathroom tile, tubs, shower walls, shower curtains, shower doors, sinks, countertops, glazed ceramic tile, stainless steel, chrome fixtures, fiberglass, glazed porcelain, vinyl glass, laminate, Corian, sealed granite and quartz surfaces.
Key specifications
Specifications
- Size / Count: Contains 3, 32oz spray bottles
- Form: Foaming Bathroom Cleaner
- Features: 100% Soap Scum Removal
- Use Instructions: DIRECTIONS FOR USE: It is a violation of Federal law to use this product in a manner inconsistent with its labeling. TO CLEAN: Spray 6-8 inches (15-20 cm) from surface until thoroughly covered. For tough jobs, let stand several minutes before wiping. Rinse. TO DISINFECT: Pre-clean visibly soiled areas. Spray hard, non-porous surfaces 6-8 inches (15-20 cm) from surface until visibly wet. Let surface stand for 5 minutes and wipe.
Warnings and disclaimers
Warning Text
Member ratings & reviews
Filtered and sorted results would be available on the new 'Customer ratings & reviews' page.
Showing 1-3 of 27 reviews
Verified Purchase
Nice scent. Still cleans well
Not as Strong scented as the regular scrubbing bubbles which is what I like. Still does the job well.
Verified Purchase
doesnt smell like chlorine
Great product best part is it doesnt smell like chlorine or any strong detergent totally recommend
Verified Purchase
Good smell
Good cleaning products. Good price for the amount
Other popular items in Cleaning Supplies
Simpli-Magic Industrial Orange Nitrile Gloves, 1000-Count - M, L & XL $149.97
$14997current price $149.97Simpli-Magic Industrial Orange Nitrile Gloves, 1000-Count - M, L & XL
11 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews1 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysShark Matrix 2-in-1 Robot Vacuum and Mop 30 Day Dock
Members-only priceShark Matrix 2-in-1 Robot Vacuum and Mop 30 Day Dock
1943.8814 out of 5 Stars. 194 reviews3.8814 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Oct 27OdoBan 3-in-1 Concentration Carpet Cleaner Solution, Fragrance Free 1 gal., 4 pk. $42.98 $10.75/ea
$4298current price $42.98$10.75/eaOdoBan 3-in-1 Concentration Carpet Cleaner Solution, Fragrance Free 1 gal., 4 pk.
604.6 out of 5 Stars. 60 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Bissell Little Green ProHeat Pet Portable Deep Cleaner
Members-only priceBissell Little Green ProHeat Pet Portable Deep Cleaner
964.6042 out of 5 Stars. 96 reviews4.6042 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Lysol Disinfectant Spray, Crisp Linen 19 oz., 3 pk. $15.98 $5.33/ea
$1598current price $15.98$5.33/eaLysol Disinfectant Spray, Crisp Linen 19 oz., 3 pk.
147164.8591 out of 5 Stars. 14716 reviews4.8591 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayDrano Max Gel Ultra Clog Remover, Powerful Drain Cleaner, Thickest Formula, 80 oz., 2 Count $12.87 8.0 ¢/fl oz
$1287current price $12.878.0 ¢/fl ozDrano Max Gel Ultra Clog Remover, Powerful Drain Cleaner, Thickest Formula, 80 oz., 2 Count
14334.649 out of 5 Stars. 1433 reviews4.649 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Oct 27RID-X Septic Tank Treatment Powder, 49 oz. $16.98 34.7 ¢/oz
$1698current price $16.9834.7 ¢/ozRID-X Septic Tank Treatment Powder, 49 oz.
19044.791 out of 5 Stars. 1904 reviews4.791 out of 5 starsShipping arrives tomorrowBananas, 3 lbs. $1.47
$147current price $1.47Bananas, 3 lbs.
532654.606 out of 5 Stars. 53265 reviews4.606 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleStrawberries, 2 lbs. $4.97 $2.49/lb
$497current price $4.97$2.49/lbStrawberries, 2 lbs.
399494.4141 out of 5 Stars. 39949 reviews4.4141 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Power Flex 13-Gallon Tall Kitchen Trash Bags, Fresh Scent, 200 ct. $19.98 10.0 ¢/ea
$1998current price $19.9810.0 ¢/eaMember's Mark Power Flex 13-Gallon Tall Kitchen Trash Bags, Fresh Scent, 200 ct.
174954.8554 out of 5 Stars. 17495 reviews4.8554 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayMember's Mark Seasoned Rotisserie Chicken $4.98
$498current price $4.98Member's Mark Seasoned Rotisserie Chicken
751054.6656 out of 5 Stars. 75105 reviews4.6656 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todayMember's Mark Ultra Dinner Paper Plates, 10", 204 ct. $18.98 9.3 ¢/ea
$1898current price $18.989.3 ¢/eaMember's Mark Ultra Dinner Paper Plates, 10", 204 ct.
425284.8562 out of 5 Stars. 42528 reviews4.8562 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayMember's Mark Platinum Clean Automatic Dishwasher Pacs, Fresh Clean, 110 ct. $14.98 13.6 ¢/ea
$1498current price $14.9813.6 ¢/eaMember's Mark Platinum Clean Automatic Dishwasher Pacs, Fresh Clean, 110 ct.
26524.4397 out of 5 Stars. 2652 reviews4.4397 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayLysol Laundry Sanitizer Additive, Crisp Linen 150 fl. oz. $16.98 11.3 ¢/fl oz
$1698current price $16.9811.3 ¢/fl ozLysol Laundry Sanitizer Additive, Crisp Linen 150 fl. oz.
78754.8848 out of 5 Stars. 7875 reviews4.8848 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmPickup todayMember's Mark Ultra Premium 2-Ply White Napkins 6 pks., 110 napkins/pk. $11.18 1.7 ¢/ea
$1118current price $11.181.7 ¢/eaMember's Mark Ultra Premium 2-Ply White Napkins 6 pks., 110 napkins/pk.
70284.8042 out of 5 Stars. 7028 reviews4.8042 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup today