Sam's Exclusive: ESPN LED Combo Pong Table
Shipping

Highlights
- Play 3 Ways: Choose from Basketball Pong, Basketball Shootout, or Golf Pong
- Ultimate Party Game: Includes 20 Pong Balls, 22 Cups, Golf Game Mat, and Golf Pong Cup Holders
- Durable and Foldable Pong Table: Includes convenient carry handles for portability
- LED Lighting: Adjustable lighting with 3 modes: Steady, Slow Blink, and Fast Blink
- Dimensions: Table measures 8’L x 2’W x 3’H
- Level Up Your Pong Night with These Member-Favorite Brews
Arcade1Up Street Fighter™ Supreme Arcade Machine $649.00

Arcade1Up Street Fighter™ Supreme Arcade Machine


Members also considered
Premium Acrylic Mahjong Bundle: Flora & Fortune Edition $169.98
$16998current price $169.98Premium Acrylic Mahjong Bundle: Flora & Fortune Edition
Shipping arrives Thu, Oct 29You're My Little Baby Boo, Board Book $6.78
$678current price $6.78You're My Little Baby Boo, Board Book
364.8889 out of 5 Stars. 36 reviews4.8889 out of 5 starsShipping arrives tomorrowArtSkills Halloween Advent Calendar 13 Days of Arts & Crafts $9.91 Was $25.98
Now$991current price Now $9.91, Was $25.98$25.98ArtSkills Halloween Advent Calendar 13 Days of Arts & Crafts
103 out of 5 Stars. 10 reviews3 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup tomorrowColorWorld: Spooky Sweet Halloween, Mixed Media $10.84
$1084current price $10.84ColorWorld: Spooky Sweet Halloween, Mixed Media
124.8333 out of 5 Stars. 12 reviews4.8333 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup tomorrowBicycle Jumbo Faces Playing Cards - 12 pks. $20.64
$2064current price $20.64Bicycle Jumbo Faces Playing Cards - 12 pks.
10024.8563 out of 5 Stars. 1002 reviews4.8563 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup tomorrowBicycle Standard Playing Cards - 12 pks. $20.64
$2064current price $20.64Bicycle Standard Playing Cards - 12 pks.
6574.8752 out of 5 Stars. 657 reviews4.8752 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup tomorrowDisney Tim Burton's The Nightmare Before Christmas: You're My Little Nightmare, Board Book $7.46
$746current price $7.46Disney Tim Burton's The Nightmare Before Christmas: You're My Little Nightmare, Board Book
215 out of 5 Stars. 21 reviews5 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup tomorrowPop-Up Peekaboo! Disney Pixar Toy Story, Board Book $9.98
$998current price $9.98Pop-Up Peekaboo! Disney Pixar Toy Story, Board Book
214.9524 out of 5 Stars. 21 reviews4.9524 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Peekaboo Pumpkin, Board Book $6.78
$678current price $6.78Peekaboo Pumpkin, Board Book
384.8158 out of 5 Stars. 38 reviews4.8158 out of 5 starsShipping arrives tomorrowPokémon Epic Sticker Collection 3rd Edition: From Kanto to Paldea, Paperback $11.48
$1148current price $11.48Pokémon Epic Sticker Collection 3rd Edition: From Kanto to Paldea, Paperback
224.6818 out of 5 Stars. 22 reviews4.6818 out of 5 starsShipping arrives tomorrowOfficial Fourth Wing Crochet: Flight of Dragons by Entangled, Kit $16.88
$1688current price $16.88Official Fourth Wing Crochet: Flight of Dragons by Entangled, Kit
Shipping arrives tomorrow4D Build, KPop Demon Hunters HUNTR/X Chibi 3D Puzzle, 212 Pieces $15.98
$1598current price $15.984D Build, KPop Demon Hunters HUNTR/X Chibi 3D Puzzle, 212 Pieces
Delivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup tomorrowMaison Lude Mahjong Tiles - Cirquejong, 160 Tiles + Carrying Case $79.00
$7900current price $79.00Maison Lude Mahjong Tiles - Cirquejong, 160 Tiles + Carrying Case
234.2174 out of 5 Stars. 23 reviews4.2174 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Bluey and Bingo's Book of Scary Things, Board Book $7.46
$746current price $7.46Bluey and Bingo's Book of Scary Things, Board Book
134.8462 out of 5 Stars. 13 reviews4.8462 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup tomorrowMagnetic Play Set: Bluey Trick or Treat, Mixed Media $11.54
$1154current price $11.54Magnetic Play Set: Bluey Trick or Treat, Mixed Media
124.5 out of 5 Stars. 12 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup tomorrow
About this item
Product details
Elevate Your Game Night Experience
Take your game night to the next level with the ESPN LED Pong Table Combo! Featuring built-in LED lighting, this table adds a vibrant glow that sets the mood for parties, tailgates, and late-night competitions. It's the perfect centerpiece for creating unforgettable memories with friends and family.Versatile Gameplay Options
Enjoy multiple game modes with this versatile table. Play Basketball Pong or Basketball Shootout directly on the playfield, or switch things up with Golf Pong using the included game mat and cup holders. The variety of options ensures endless entertainment for players of all skill levels.Portable and Easy to Set Up
Designed for convenience, this pong table is easy to set up and transport. Whether you're hosting in your backyard, basement, or an event space, its portability makes it a great addition to any gathering. Bring the fun wherever you go with this lightweight and practical design.High-Energy Fun for Every Occasion
Turn every round into an exciting experience with the ESPN LED Pong Table Combo. Whether you're hosting friends or enhancing your party setup, this table guarantees high-energy gameplay that keeps everyone engaged and entertained.Key specifications
Specifications
1 Year Manufacturer Limited Warranty
Assembled Weight: 50 lbs.
Assembled Dimentions: 8’L x 2’W x 3’H
For questions regarding this product, please contact hello@playprimesports.zendesk.com
Warnings and disclaimers
Ingestion Hazard
Member ratings & reviews
Filtered and sorted results would be available on the new 'Customer ratings & reviews' page.
Showing 1-3 of 15 reviews
Great table with many uses
This is not a lightweight table, it feels very study. It very easy to put up. It has handles on the top which makes it easy to carry. It does not come with batteries but when you put them in the table comes to life. The lights come in different colors and can be rotated to your liking. We put this up for a graduation party and everyone had so much fun playing. It had several different options, we used it mostly for flip cup . This folds up easy and compact to fit in the trunk and can be used at tailgates
Fun addition to any basement or rec room!
This was a fun one! We all enjoyed using it, and the LED lights are a really neat touch that make it more fun than a standard pong table. It feels sturdy and well made, and I was impressed with the overall quality. The only downside is that it's pretty heavy, so moving it around isn't something you'll want to do often. That said, I'd rather have something solid and durable than something lightweight that feels flimsy. Overall, we're really happy with it. It's fun, looks great when the lights are on, and has already gotten a lot of use.
Amazing product with many features and different games to play!
This table is light weight and has a handle to carry it. It is perfect for old kids or adults wanting to have a great time. There are several games: Pong, golf. My kids play this for hours. It also has LED lights which works great for playing at night! It is very durable! I love this table.
Items you may like
Titan H7 Premium Zero Gravity Massage Chair with Heated Rollers $1,299.00
Sponsored$1,29900current price $1,299.00Titan H7 Premium Zero Gravity Massage Chair with Heated Rollers
35 out of 5 Stars. 3 reviews5 out of 5 starsShipping availableBarrington Urban 10-Player Texas Hold'em Poker Table with Dining Tabletop with Bonus Dartboard
Members-only priceBarrington Urban 10-Player Texas Hold'em Poker Table with Dining Tabletop with Bonus Dartboard
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsShipping availableHall of Games Official Size Kinwood Table Tennis table
Members-only priceHall of Games Official Size Kinwood Table Tennis table
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsShipping availableArcade1Up Street Fighter™ Supreme Arcade Machine $649.00
Sponsored$64900current price $649.00Arcade1Up Street Fighter™ Supreme Arcade Machine
Shipping arrives tomorrowPickup tomorrow3-in-1 Floating Game Mat: Mahjong, Rummi Cube, and Waterproof Cards - Super Floral Edition $149.00
$14900current price $149.003-in-1 Floating Game Mat: Mahjong, Rummi Cube, and Waterproof Cards - Super Floral Edition
34.6667 out of 5 Stars. 3 reviews4.6667 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Member's Mark Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk. $4.28 0.6 ¢/fl oz
$428current price $4.280.6 ¢/fl ozMember's Mark Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk.
631564.8191 out of 5 Stars. 63156 reviews4.8191 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Ultra Premium 2-Ply Toilet Paper 45 rolls, 235 sheets/roll $24.76 2.0 ¢/sq ft
$2476current price $24.762.0 ¢/sq ftMember's Mark Ultra Premium 2-Ply Toilet Paper 45 rolls, 235 sheets/roll
1945734.8415 out of 5 Stars. 194573 reviews4.8415 out of 5 starsShipping arrives tomorrowBananas, 3 lbs. $1.47
$147current price $1.47Bananas, 3 lbs.
532664.6059 out of 5 Stars. 53266 reviews4.6059 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Select & Tear 2-Ply Paper Towel 15 rolls, 150 sheets/roll $20.93 2.0 ¢/sq ft
$2093current price $20.932.0 ¢/sq ftMember's Mark Select & Tear 2-Ply Paper Towel 15 rolls, 150 sheets/roll
1553584.8582 out of 5 Stars. 155358 reviews4.8582 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup tomorrow4D Build Pokémon 3D Puzzle Model Kit, Desk Décor, Shelf Display $17.98
$1798current price $17.984D Build Pokémon 3D Puzzle Model Kit, Desk Décor, Shelf Display
Delivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup tomorrowLogo Brands NCAA Porch Greeter Sign $39.98
$3998current price $39.98Logo Brands NCAA Porch Greeter Sign
1784.6011 out of 5 Stars. 178 reviews4.6011 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28HP OMEN 16" 2K Gaming Laptop Intel Core Ultra 5, 16GB Memory, 512SSD, RTX 5050 $1,299.00
$1,29900current price $1,299.00HP OMEN 16" 2K Gaming Laptop Intel Core Ultra 5, 16GB Memory, 512SSD, RTX 5050
564.2679 out of 5 Stars. 56 reviews4.2679 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup tomorrowHP Victus 15 Gaming Laptop, 15.6" 144Hz FHD Display, Intel Core i5-13420H, 8GB RAM, 512GB SSD, NVIDIA RTX 3050, Windows 11 Home $799.00
$79900current price $799.00HP Victus 15 Gaming Laptop, 15.6" 144Hz FHD Display, Intel Core i5-13420H, 8GB RAM, 512GB SSD, NVIDIA RTX 3050, Windows 11 Home
554.0545 out of 5 Stars. 55 reviews4.0545 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28TCL 65" Class QM63K Series QD-Mini LED Smart TV $647.99
$64799current price $647.99TCL 65" Class QM63K Series QD-Mini LED Smart TV
494.3469 out of 5 Stars. 49 reviews4.3469 out of 5 starsShipping availableGamers Unite™ Pro-Series High Back Ergonomic Chair with AIR Lumbar $179.00
$17900current price $179.00Gamers Unite™ Pro-Series High Back Ergonomic Chair with AIR Lumbar
5614.6453 out of 5 Stars. 561 reviews4.6453 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29