Pokémon Epic Sticker Collection 3rd Edition: From Kanto to Paldea, Paperback
Shipping

Highlights
- The Pokémon Epic Sticker Collection: 3rd Edition covers every known Pokémon from Kanto to Paldea – plus Kitakami and the Blueberry Academy – including Legendary and Mythical Pokémon, Ultra Beasts, and much more
- Audience: Age
- Includes: 1,400+ stickers
- Organized by region, this book features each Pokémon’s name, pronunciation, type, height, and weight


Members also considered
Premium Acrylic Mahjong Bundle: Flora & Fortune Edition $169.98
$16998current price $169.98Premium Acrylic Mahjong Bundle: Flora & Fortune Edition
Available for ShippingShippingMaison Lude Mahjong Tiles - Cirquejong, 160 Tiles + Carrying Case $79.00
$7900current price $79.00Maison Lude Mahjong Tiles - Cirquejong, 160 Tiles + Carrying Case
224.1818 out of 5 Stars. 22 reviews4.1818 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingAcrylic Chess & Checkers 2 in 1 Set $62.98
$6298current price $62.98Acrylic Chess & Checkers 2 in 1 Set
Available for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShippingArtSkills Halloween Advent Calendar 13 Days of Arts & Crafts $9.91 Was $25.98
Now$991current price Now $9.91, Was $25.98$25.98$16.07 offArtSkills Halloween Advent Calendar 13 Days of Arts & Crafts
103 out of 5 Stars. 10 reviews3 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping4D Build, KPop Demon Hunters Rumi in Ramyeon Cup 3D Puzzle, 138 Pieces $15.98
$1598current price $15.984D Build, KPop Demon Hunters Rumi in Ramyeon Cup 3D Puzzle, 138 Pieces
Available for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShippingDisney Classics Advent Calendar, Mixed Media $14.84
$1484current price $14.84Disney Classics Advent Calendar, Mixed Media
115 out of 5 Stars. 11 reviews5 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup or DeliveryPickupDeliveryOfficial Fourth Wing Crochet: Flight of Dragons by Entangled, Kit $16.88
$1688current price $16.88Official Fourth Wing Crochet: Flight of Dragons by Entangled, Kit
Available for PickupPickupDisney Princess Advent Calendar, Mixed Media $14.84
$1484current price $14.84Disney Princess Advent Calendar, Mixed Media
55 out of 5 Stars. 5 reviews5 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup or DeliveryPickupDelivery3-in-1 Floating Game Mat: Mahjong, Rummi Cube, and Waterproof Cards $149.00
$14900current price $149.003-in-1 Floating Game Mat: Mahjong, Rummi Cube, and Waterproof Cards
984.4592 out of 5 Stars. 98 reviews4.4592 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingAcrylic 4 in a Row $62.98
$6298current price $62.98Acrylic 4 in a Row
Available for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShippingLEGO Halloween Build and Play!, Hardcover $7.98
$798current price $7.98LEGO Halloween Build and Play!, Hardcover
Available for ShippingShippingMy Awesome Bible Toolbox, Board Book $8.76
$876current price $8.76My Awesome Bible Toolbox, Board Book
Available for ShippingShipping4D Build, KPop Demon Hunters HUNTR/X Chibi 3D Puzzle, 212 Pieces $15.98
$1598current price $15.984D Build, KPop Demon Hunters HUNTR/X Chibi 3D Puzzle, 212 Pieces
Available for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShippingDisney Dreams by Thomas Kinkade Studios 2027 Monthly/Weekly Engagement Calendar $10.98
$1098current price $10.98Disney Dreams by Thomas Kinkade Studios 2027 Monthly/Weekly Engagement Calendar
Available for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShippingGalison 1000pc Puzzle $9.98
$998current price $9.98Galison 1000pc Puzzle
Available for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShipping
About this item
Product details
The Pokémon Epic Sticker Collection: 3rd Edition also includes an introduction to each region, along with helpful tips about some of the coolest and most mysterious Pokémon that inhabit them! Find Every Pokémon From Kanto to Paldea With Over 1,400 Stickers!
In 2023, Pokémon continued to be the top-selling licensed toy property globally
More than 480 million units of Pokémon-related software have sold worldwide, making Pokémon one of the most successful gaming franchises of all time (Source: The Pokémon Company, March 2024). In addition, the Pokémon Scarlet and Pokémon Violet video games are now the seventh top selling titles for the Nintendo Switch, with more than 25.69 million units sold (Source: Nintendo, Sept. 30, 2024).
The second season of the latest Pokémon animated series, “Pokémon Horizons: The Series,” will premiere Feb. 7, 2025, in the U.S. exclusively on Netflix. The series follows dual protagonists Liko and Roy — and their respective partner Pokémon, Sprigatito and Fuecoco — on their exciting adventures across the Pokémon world, and in Season 2, titled “Pokémon Horizons: Season 2—The Search for Laqua,” these fan-favorite characters will continue their journey to uncover the mysteries of the Pokémon world while growing as Trainers.The hit series has continued to make waves in the U.S., where it reached the top 10 list in eight countries on Netflix and has delighted fans with new waves of content.
In the latest expansion of the trading card game, titled Mythical Island and available now, players can discover new and unique card illustrations featuring a variety of new Pokémon, including the Mythical Pokémon Mew, as well as new binder and display board covers depicting the scenery of the Mythical Island.
Specifications
- Paperback
- Juvenile Fiction / Activity Books / Sticker
- 252 pages
- Audience: Adults
- Language: English
Member ratings & reviews
Filtered and sorted results would be available on the new 'Customer ratings & reviews' page.
Showing 1-3 of 8 reviews
Verified Purchase
Pokemon sticker book
Bought for my grandson. He loved it
Verified Purchase
Exactly what you’d expect
My 9 year old son fell in love with it at first sight. You can’t beat the price either.
Verified Purchase
Lots of stickers
Great book with alot of stickers for a pokemon lover
Items you may like
Hello Kitty and Friends Crochet, Craft Kit $16.88
$1688current price $16.88Hello Kitty and Friends Crochet, Craft Kit
Available for Pickup or DeliveryPickupDeliveryBible Word Search Devotional, Spiral Bound $8.82
$882current price $8.82Bible Word Search Devotional, Spiral Bound
254.92 out of 5 Stars. 25 reviews4.92 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingLearning Resources Snap-N-Learn Counting Cows, Mixed Media $14.48
$1448current price $14.48Learning Resources Snap-N-Learn Counting Cows, Mixed Media
204.6 out of 5 Stars. 20 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingMonster Jam: Start Your Engines!, Mixed Media $9.98
$998current price $9.98Monster Jam: Start Your Engines!, Mixed Media
84.75 out of 5 Stars. 8 reviews4.75 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingStrawberries, 2 lbs. $3.97 $1.99/lb
$397current price $3.97$1.99/lbStrawberries, 2 lbs.
398764.4143 out of 5 Stars. 39876 reviews4.4143 out of 5 starsSNAP EBT eligibleAvailable for Pickup or DeliveryPickupDeliveryBananas, 3 lbs. $1.47 $0.49/lb
$147current price $1.47$0.49/lbBananas, 3 lbs.
529444.6061 out of 5 Stars. 52944 reviews4.6061 out of 5 starsSNAP EBT eligibleAvailable for Pickup or DeliveryPickupDeliveryMember's Mark Ultra Premium 2-Ply Toilet Paper 45 rolls, 235 sheets/roll $24.76 $0.02/sft
$2476current price $24.76$0.02/sftMember's Mark Ultra Premium 2-Ply Toilet Paper 45 rolls, 235 sheets/roll
1942854.8415 out of 5 Stars. 194285 reviews4.8415 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingMember's Mark Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk. $4.28 $0.01/foz
$428current price $4.28$0.01/fozMember's Mark Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk.
629204.8193 out of 5 Stars. 62920 reviews4.8193 out of 5 starsSNAP EBT eligibleAvailable for Pickup or DeliveryPickupDeliveryMember's Mark Select & Tear 2-Ply Paper Towel 15 rolls, 150 sheets/roll $20.93 $0.02/sft
$2093current price $20.93$0.02/sftMember's Mark Select & Tear 2-Ply Paper Towel 15 rolls, 150 sheets/roll
1549654.8585 out of 5 Stars. 154965 reviews4.8585 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingSchool Years Scrapbook, Hardcover $13.56
$1356current price $13.56School Years Scrapbook, Hardcover
64.1667 out of 5 Stars. 6 reviews4.1667 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingLarge Print Cozy Vibes Word Search by Thunder Bay Press, Flexibound $10.84
$1084current price $10.84Large Print Cozy Vibes Word Search by Thunder Bay Press, Flexibound
Available for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShippingColorWorld: Foil Art Coloring!, Mixed Media $10.84
$1084current price $10.84ColorWorld: Foil Art Coloring!, Mixed Media
54.8 out of 5 Stars. 5 reviews4.8 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingWater World Color Magic, Board Book $7.98
$798current price $7.98Water World Color Magic, Board Book
Available for ShippingShippingDisney Stitch Crochet, Craft Kit $16.88
$1688current price $16.88Disney Stitch Crochet, Craft Kit
Available for Pickup or DeliveryPickupDeliveryHot Wheels Deluxe Sticker and Coloring, Paperback $10.36
$1036current price $10.36Hot Wheels Deluxe Sticker and Coloring, Paperback
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping