Philips Sonicare Supreme Clean Rechargeable Toothbrush, White and Blue, 2 pk.
Shipping

Highlights
- Next-Generation Sonicare Technology delivers gentle yet effective cleaning
- Up to 500% healthier gums and up to 1000% more plaque removal
- 12 settings: Clean, Sensitive, White, and Gum Health modes and 3 intensities
- Visual Pressure Sensor lets you know when you are brushing too hard
- Brush head reminder notifies you when it's time to replace the brush head
Philips Sonicare DiamondClean Power Toothbrush, Pink and White, 2 pk.

Philips Sonicare DiamondClean Power Toothbrush, Pink and White, 2 pk.


Members also considered
Poise Daily Incontinence Panty Liners, 2 Drop Very Light, 132 ct.
SponsoredMembers-only pricePoise Daily Incontinence Panty Liners, 2 Drop Very Light, 132 ct.
67264.7144 out of 5 Stars. 6726 reviews4.7144 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayPantene Pro-V Ultimate Care 3-in-1 Shampoo, 38.2 fl. oz. $9.98 26.1 ¢/fl oz
Sam's Cash Offer
$998current price $9.9826.1 ¢/fl ozEarn $15 Sam's Cashwhen you spend $100 on select P&G brands*. Terms apply.Ends Oct 27Pantene Pro-V Ultimate Care 3-in-1 Shampoo, 38.2 fl. oz.
23454.7701 out of 5 Stars. 2345 reviews4.7701 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayCrest Complete + Scope Outlast Ultra Toothpaste, 6.3 oz., 5 pk. $11.48
Sam's Cash Offer
$1148current price $11.48Earn $15 Sam's Cashwhen you spend $100 on select P&G brands*. Terms apply.Ends Oct 27Crest Complete + Scope Outlast Ultra Toothpaste, 6.3 oz., 5 pk.
36354.8162 out of 5 Stars. 3635 reviews4.8162 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayMember's Mark Total Protection Incontinence Underwear for Women, Choose Size $35.68 42.5 ¢/ea
Sponsored$3568current price $35.6842.5 ¢/eaMember's Mark Total Protection Incontinence Underwear for Women, Choose Size
55994.6055 out of 5 Stars. 5599 reviews4.6055 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayL'Occitane Almond Shower Oil, Choose Size $17.23 Was $22.98
Instant Savings
Now$1723current price Now $17.23, Was $22.98$22.9825% offEnds Nov 01L'Occitane Almond Shower Oil, Choose Size
163.75 out of 5 Stars. 16 reviews3.75 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysOral-B ProHealth Advanced Manual Soft Toothbrush, 8 ct. $14.97 $1.87/ea
Sam's Cash Offer
$1497current price $14.97$1.87/eaEarn $15 Sam's Cashwhen you spend $100 on select P&G brands*. Terms apply.Ends Oct 27Oral-B ProHealth Advanced Manual Soft Toothbrush, 8 ct.
6084.4918 out of 5 Stars. 608 reviews4.4918 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayNeutrogena Hydro Boost 48-Hour Gel Cream Face Moisturizer, 1.7 fl. oz., 3 pk. $44.48 $8.72/fl oz
$4448current price $44.48$8.72/fl ozNeutrogena Hydro Boost 48-Hour Gel Cream Face Moisturizer, 1.7 fl. oz., 3 pk.
46814.6484 out of 5 Stars. 4681 reviews4.6484 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayCrest Pro-Health Advantage Multi-Protection Mouthwash, Smooth Mint, 33.8 fl. oz., 3 pk. $10.97
Sam's Cash Offer
$1097current price $10.97Earn $15 Sam's Cashwhen you spend $100 on select P&G brands*. Terms apply.Ends Oct 27Crest Pro-Health Advantage Multi-Protection Mouthwash, Smooth Mint, 33.8 fl. oz., 3 pk.
43104.7288 out of 5 Stars. 4310 reviews4.7288 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayQ-tips Cotton Swabs, 1750 ct., 3 pk. $9.34 0.5 ¢/ea
$934current price $9.340.5 ¢/eaQ-tips Cotton Swabs, 1750 ct., 3 pk.
70044.5814 out of 5 Stars. 7004 reviews4.5814 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySensodyne Pronamel Advanced Whitening Toothpaste, 6.5 oz., 4 pk. $25.98 99.9 ¢/oz
$2598current price $25.9899.9 ¢/ozSensodyne Pronamel Advanced Whitening Toothpaste, 6.5 oz., 4 pk.
7044.821 out of 5 Stars. 704 reviews4.821 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayGillette Fusion5 Men's Razor Cartridges, 16 ct.
Sam's Cash Offer
Members-only priceEarn $15 Sam's Cashwhen you spend $100 on select P&G brands*. Terms apply.Ends Oct 27Gillette Fusion5 Men's Razor Cartridges, 16 ct.
61014.6509 out of 5 Stars. 6101 reviews4.6509 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayColgate MaxFresh Toothpaste with Mini Breath Strips, Cool Mint, 7.3 oz., 5 pk $11.98 32.8 ¢/oz
$1198current price $11.9832.8 ¢/ozColgate MaxFresh Toothpaste with Mini Breath Strips, Cool Mint, 7.3 oz., 5 pk
28724.7733 out of 5 Stars. 2872 reviews4.7733 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourSensodyne Repair & Protect Toothpaste for Sensitive Teeth, 3.4 oz., 5 pk. $22.48 $1.32/oz
$2248current price $22.48$1.32/ozSensodyne Repair & Protect Toothpaste for Sensitive Teeth, 3.4 oz., 5 pk.
83414.4919 out of 5 Stars. 8341 reviews4.4919 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysListerine Cool Mint Antiseptic Mouthwash, 50.7 fl. oz., 2 pk.
Members-only priceListerine Cool Mint Antiseptic Mouthwash, 50.7 fl. oz., 2 pk.
100454.8379 out of 5 Stars. 10045 reviews4.8379 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayPantene Pro-V Ultimate Care 3-in-1 Conditioner, 38.2 fl. oz. $9.98 26.1 ¢/fl oz
Sam's Cash Offer
$998current price $9.9826.1 ¢/fl ozEarn $15 Sam's Cashwhen you spend $100 on select P&G brands*. Terms apply.Ends Oct 27Pantene Pro-V Ultimate Care 3-in-1 Conditioner, 38.2 fl. oz.
20744.7657 out of 5 Stars. 2074 reviews4.7657 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup today
About this item
Product details
Next-Generation Sonicare Technology
Experience the Philips Sonicare Supreme Clean Rechargeable Toothbrush, powered by advanced Sonicare technology. Renowned as the #1 dental professional-recommended sonic toothbrush worldwide, it delivers an impressive 62,000 bristle movements per minute. The Sonicare Fluid Action drives fluid deep between teeth and along the gumline, ensuring a thorough clean while remaining gentle on teeth and gums.
Customizable Brushing Settings
Tailor your brushing experience with 12 unique settings, including 4 modes and 3 intensities designed to meet your specific needs. The Visual Pressure Sensor alerts you when you're brushing too hard, allowing you to adjust your technique for optimal care. Additionally, the toothbrush motor automatically adjusts power to maintain consistent performance, even in hard-to-reach areas.
Smart Cleaning Timers
Enhance your brushing routine with Sonicare’s innovative cleaning timers. The BrushPacer prompts you every 20 seconds to move to a new area, ensuring comprehensive coverage. After 2 minutes, the SmartTimer signals the end of your session, helping you achieve the recommended brushing duration effortlessly.
Brush Head Replacement Reminder
Maintain peak performance with the brush head replacement reminder. This feature tracks your brushing habits, including frequency and pressure, and notifies you when it’s time to replace your brush head. Included are 3 Gentle Clean GC Brush Heads, designed to deliver a gentle yet effective brushing experience.
Key specifications
Specifications
| Key Specifications | |
| Includes: | Contains 2 Supreme Clean Rechargeable Toothbrushes, White and Blue, 2 Travel Cases, 2 USB Charging Stands, and 3 GC Gentle Clean Brush Heads |
| Flavor (If Applicable) | NA |
| Product Benefits: | Oral Care |
| Active Ingredients: | NA |
Directions: See instructions inside the package
Warnings and disclaimers
Ingestion Hazard
Member ratings & reviews
Filtered and sorted results would be available on the new 'Customer ratings & reviews' page.
Showing 1-3 of 113 reviews
Verified Purchase
The Only Electric Toothbrush For Me
I love this toothbrush. It does a great job cleaning my teeth and had all the features I wanted. It includes a travel case which is nice to have. I have been using a Sonicare electric toothbrushes for over 20 years. This is my 3rd one.
Verified Purchase
Excellent cleaning!
[This review was collected as part of a promotion.] This toothbrush really cleans! I have enjoyed using it for about two months now and feel a noticeable cleaner feeling to my teeth. The only thing I'd like to change is the timing of the cycles: my previous toothbrush would signal at the end of 30 seconds, four times, making it convenient to brush four quadrants of teeth. This brush signals every 20 seconds eight times, so I can still do four quadrants but have to remember to do two cycles each. Not a significant problem!
Verified Purchase
Love the four different settings.
[This review was collected as part of a promotion.] I would recommend this toothbrush to anyone. I like how it beeps to let me know when to move to another location. I had thought with my regular old toothbrush that I was brushing long enough and now realize I wasn't. The Sonic care cleans very well. I really like the four different settings that determine how long you brush depending on what you are trying to achieve for example gum work, whitening etc.
Other popular items in Personal Care
Pure Life Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk. $5.48 0.8 ¢/fl oz
Sponsored$548current price $5.480.8 ¢/fl ozPure Life Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk.
198724.7979 out of 5 Stars. 19872 reviews4.7979 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Total Protection Underpads Extra-Large, 30" x 36", 100 ct. $40.34 40.3 ¢/ea
$4034current price $40.3440.3 ¢/eaMember's Mark Total Protection Underpads Extra-Large, 30" x 36", 100 ct.
12014.6786 out of 5 Stars. 1201 reviews4.6786 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysListerine Antiseptic Original Mouthwash, 50.7 fl. oz., 2 pk.
Members-only priceListerine Antiseptic Original Mouthwash, 50.7 fl. oz., 2 pk.
17624.7911 out of 5 Stars. 1762 reviews4.7911 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysPolident Rapid Clean Dental Cleanser Tablets, 102 ct., 2 pk. $9.98 4.9 ¢/ea
Sponsored$998current price $9.984.9 ¢/eaPolident Rapid Clean Dental Cleanser Tablets, 102 ct., 2 pk.
4524.8097 out of 5 Stars. 452 reviews4.8097 out of 5 starsShipping arrives tomorrowFixodent Advanced Denture Adhesive, Max Hold, 2.2 oz., 4 pk. $14.98 $1.70/oz
Sam's Cash Offer
$1498current price $14.98$1.70/ozEarn $15 Sam's Cashwhen you spend $100 on select P&G brands*. Terms apply.Ends Oct 27Fixodent Advanced Denture Adhesive, Max Hold, 2.2 oz., 4 pk.
14944.7564 out of 5 Stars. 1494 reviews4.7564 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayCrest Scope Outlast Mouthwash, Fresh Mint, 33.8 fl. oz., 3 pk. $9.98 9.8 ¢/fl oz
Sam's Cash Offer
$998current price $9.989.8 ¢/fl ozEarn $15 Sam's Cashwhen you spend $100 on select P&G brands*. Terms apply.Ends Oct 27Crest Scope Outlast Mouthwash, Fresh Mint, 33.8 fl. oz., 3 pk.
3574.7647 out of 5 Stars. 357 reviews4.7647 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Sun, Oct 25Oral-B CrossAction X Replacement Brush Heads, 10 ct. $54.98 $5.50/ea
Sam's Cash Offer
$5498current price $54.98$5.50/eaEarn $15 Sam's Cashwhen you spend $100 on select P&G brands*. Terms apply.Ends Oct 27Oral-B CrossAction X Replacement Brush Heads, 10 ct.
5714.7145 out of 5 Stars. 571 reviews4.7145 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayOral-B FlossAction Electric Toothbrush Replacement Brush Heads, 10 ct. $54.98 $5.50/ea
Sam's Cash Offer
$5498current price $54.98$5.50/eaEarn $15 Sam's Cashwhen you spend $100 on select P&G brands*. Terms apply.Ends Oct 27Oral-B FlossAction Electric Toothbrush Replacement Brush Heads, 10 ct.
7424.6334 out of 5 Stars. 742 reviews4.6334 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Sun, Oct 25Member's Mark Ultra Premium 2-Ply Toilet Paper 45 rolls, 235 sheets/roll $24.76 2.0 ¢/sq ft
$2476current price $24.762.0 ¢/sq ftMember's Mark Ultra Premium 2-Ply Toilet Paper 45 rolls, 235 sheets/roll
1945734.8415 out of 5 Stars. 194573 reviews4.8415 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayBananas, 3 lbs. $1.47
$147current price $1.47Bananas, 3 lbs.
532654.606 out of 5 Stars. 53265 reviews4.606 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Select & Tear 2-Ply Paper Towel 15 rolls, 150 sheets/roll $20.93 2.0 ¢/sq ft
$2093current price $20.932.0 ¢/sq ftMember's Mark Select & Tear 2-Ply Paper Towel 15 rolls, 150 sheets/roll
1553584.8582 out of 5 Stars. 155358 reviews4.8582 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayMember's Mark Seasoned Rotisserie Chicken $4.98
$498current price $4.98Member's Mark Seasoned Rotisserie Chicken
751054.6656 out of 5 Stars. 75105 reviews4.6656 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todayStrawberries, 2 lbs. $4.97 $2.49/lb
$497current price $4.97$2.49/lbStrawberries, 2 lbs.
399494.4141 out of 5 Stars. 39949 reviews4.4141 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleHello Superfresh Fluoride Free Toothpaste, 5.0 oz., 3 pk. $13.98 93.2 ¢/oz
$1398current price $13.9893.2 ¢/ozHello Superfresh Fluoride Free Toothpaste, 5.0 oz., 3 pk.
Delivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayColgate Optic White Pro ActivShine, 3 oz., 3 pk. $15.98
$1598current price $15.98Colgate Optic White Pro ActivShine, 3 oz., 3 pk.
Delivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup today