

Petkit High-Performance Cat Litter Pad
Highlights
- High-performance cat litter pad
- Boasts excellent material properties including high flexibility and scratch resistance
- Features a waterproof coating on the surface to prevent sticky poops and pee leakage
- Designed for easy removal and cleaning
- Scratch-proof, waterproof, and anti-stick for enhanced durability
Specifications
Features:
- Only for PuraMax2 & Purobot Max Pro
- Material: Oxford Fabric
- How to clean: Remove the litter pad from under the buckles, then clean it only need to rinse with water or wipe it with paper towels.
Shipping

Birdfy Standard Smart Bird Feeder

Birdfy Standard Smart Bird Feeder
Members who viewed this also viewed
True & Tidy XL Over the Door Steam and Press Pad $24.87
$2487current price $24.87True & Tidy XL Over the Door Steam and Press Pad
194.7368 out of 5 Stars. 19 reviews4.7368 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysFresh Step Total Control Scented Clumping Litter with Febreze Freshness, 44 lbs. $18.62 Was $22.62 51.4 ¢/lb
Instant Savings
Now$1862current price Now $18.62, Was $22.62$22.6251.4 ¢/lb$4 offEnds Nov 29Fresh Step Total Control Scented Clumping Litter with Febreze Freshness, 44 lbs.
121484.7835 out of 5 Stars. 12148 reviews4.7835 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup todayMulti-Functional Cat Tower, 73.6 in., Dark Grey $99.98
$9998current price $99.98Multi-Functional Cat Tower, 73.6 in., Dark Grey
174.6471 out of 5 Stars. 17 reviews4.6471 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3Litter Genie Cat Litter Waste Disposal System Bundle $29.98
$2998current price $29.98Litter Genie Cat Litter Waste Disposal System Bundle
73.7143 out of 5 Stars. 7 reviews3.7143 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3Petkit Eversweet Solo SE Smart Pet Water Fountain $24.00
$2400current price $24.00Petkit Eversweet Solo SE Smart Pet Water Fountain
454.5778 out of 5 Stars. 45 reviews4.5778 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3Member's Mark Shredded Rubber Mulch, Assorted Colors & 50/1.5 cu. ft. Bags $899.98
$89998current price $899.98Member's Mark Shredded Rubber Mulch, Assorted Colors & 50/1.5 cu. ft. Bags
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsShipping availablePurina Tidy Cats Litter, Natural Clay Product With Deodorizing System, 52 lb. Bag $12.67 24.4 ¢/lb
$1267current price $12.6724.4 ¢/lbPurina Tidy Cats Litter, Natural Clay Product With Deodorizing System, 52 lb. Bag
24784.5565 out of 5 Stars. 2478 reviews4.5565 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySeville Classics UltraHD 6" Tall Leveling Feet with Rubber Base, Set of 4 or 6 $24.98
$2498current price $24.98Seville Classics UltraHD 6" Tall Leveling Feet with Rubber Base, Set of 4 or 6
65 out of 5 Stars. 6 reviews5 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysBrookstone Ear Wax Remover w/ 1080p Camera $24.99
$2499current price $24.99Brookstone Ear Wax Remover w/ 1080p Camera
Shipping arrives in 3+ daysFresh Step Drawstring Litter Box Liner Bundle, Fresh Scent, Multiple Sizes, 30 ct. $10.48 34.9 ¢/ea
$1048current price $10.4834.9 ¢/eaFresh Step Drawstring Litter Box Liner Bundle, Fresh Scent, Multiple Sizes, 30 ct.
134.6923 out of 5 Stars. 13 reviews4.6923 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3Purina Tidy Cats Multi-Cat Light Weight Clumping Cat Litter, 19.5 lbs. $25.98
$2598current price $25.98Purina Tidy Cats Multi-Cat Light Weight Clumping Cat Litter, 19.5 lbs.
153364.3157 out of 5 Stars. 15336 reviews4.3157 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3Pickup todayMember’s Mark Collapsible Cat Condo, 24 x 17 x 15 in., Choose Color $24.98
$2498current price $24.98Member’s Mark Collapsible Cat Condo, 24 x 17 x 15 in., Choose Color
354.7429 out of 5 Stars. 35 reviews4.7429 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3Member's Mark 100% Organic Cotton Knit Throw, 60" x 70" $79.98
$7998current price $79.98Member's Mark 100% Organic Cotton Knit Throw, 60" x 70"
264.8077 out of 5 Stars. 26 reviews4.8077 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3Fresh Step Extreme Clump Multi Cat Clumping Litter with Febreze Freshness, 42 lbs. $17.98 Was $21.98 52.3 ¢/lb
Instant Savings
Now$1798current price Now $17.98, Was $21.98$21.9852.3 ¢/lb$4 offEnds Nov 29Fresh Step Extreme Clump Multi Cat Clumping Litter with Febreze Freshness, 42 lbs.
118634.7249 out of 5 Stars. 11863 reviews4.7249 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3
About this item
Product details
Superior Protection and Cleanliness
The Petkit High-Performance Cat Litter Pad is designed to provide superior protection and cleanliness for your pet’s litter area. Crafted from durable Oxford fabric, this pad offers exceptional scratch resistance and flexibility, making it highly resilient against daily wear and tear. Its waterproof coating prevents moisture penetration, effectively stopping pee leakage while ensuring that sticky messes do not adhere to the surface.
Effortless Maintenance
Maintaining a clean and hygienic environment is effortless for pet owners with the Petkit Cat Litter Pad. Thanks to its anti-stick properties, cat litter does not cling to the surface, making it easy to remove and dispose of waste efficiently. Its carefully engineered material provides a comfortable and stable surface for your cat, helping to reduce scattered litter and keeping your floors clean.
Easy Cleaning
Cleaning the Petkit Cat Litter Pad is incredibly simple. The pad can be removed in seconds and washed with minimal effort. Whether dealing with accidental spills or daily litter tracking, this pad provides a practical and convenient solution.
Perfect Fit for PuraMax2 & Purobot
Designed exclusively for PuraMax2 & Purobot, the Petkit High-Performance Cat Litter Pad fits perfectly to enhance your litter system’s functionality.
Durable and Convenient
For pet owners looking for durability, ease of maintenance, and superior protection, the Petkit High-Performance Cat Litter Pad is the perfect addition to any home.
Enjoy complimentary Apple Service Trials with this purchase.
Redemption instructions will be emailed post purchase. Terms apply.
Key specifications
Specifications
Features:
- Only for PuraMax2 & Purobot Max Pro
- Material: Oxford Fabric
- How to clean: Remove the litter pad from under the buckles, then clean it only need to rinse with water or wipe it with paper towels.
Member ratings & reviews
Popular products in this category
Member's Mark AA Alkaline Batteries, 48 pk. $17.98 37.5 ¢/ea
$1798current price $17.9837.5 ¢/eaMember's Mark AA Alkaline Batteries, 48 pk.
14024.6177 out of 5 Stars. 1402 reviews4.6177 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3Pickup todayEnergizer MAX AA Alkaline Batteries, 48 pk. $22.48 Was $24.98 52.0 ¢/ea
Instant Savings
Now$2248current price Now $22.48, Was $24.98$24.9852.0 ¢/ea$2.50 offEnds Nov 30Energizer MAX AA Alkaline Batteries, 48 pk.
117814.8191 out of 5 Stars. 11781 reviews4.8191 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3Pickup todayMember's Mark AAA Alkaline Batteries, 48 pk. $17.98 37.5 ¢/ea
$1798current price $17.9837.5 ¢/eaMember's Mark AAA Alkaline Batteries, 48 pk.
9934.7432 out of 5 Stars. 993 reviews4.7432 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3Pickup todayEnergizer AA Ultimate Lithium Batteries, 18 pk. $34.98 $1.94/ea
$3498current price $34.98$1.94/eaEnergizer AA Ultimate Lithium Batteries, 18 pk.
45684.7437 out of 5 Stars. 4568 reviews4.7437 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3Pickup todayEnergizer MAX 9 Volt Alkaline Batteries, 8 pk. $19.98 $2.22/ea
$1998current price $19.98$2.22/eaEnergizer MAX 9 Volt Alkaline Batteries, 8 pk.
17774.8002 out of 5 Stars. 1777 reviews4.8002 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3Pickup todayHP Smart Tank 7002 All-in-One Inkjet Printer, 2 Bonus Black Ink Bottles $199.00 Was $319.00
Instant Savings
Now$19900current price Now $199.00, Was $319.00$319.00$120 offEnds Nov 29HP Smart Tank 7002 All-in-One Inkjet Printer, 2 Bonus Black Ink Bottles
4314.123 out of 5 Stars. 431 reviews4.123 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3VIZIO 50" Class Quantum 4K QLED Smart TV $208.00
$20800current price $208.00VIZIO 50" Class Quantum 4K QLED Smart TV
19434.4009 out of 5 Stars. 1943 reviews4.4009 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3VIZIO 55" Class Quantum Series QLED Smart TV $228.00
$22800current price $228.00VIZIO 55" Class Quantum Series QLED Smart TV
37614.4613 out of 5 Stars. 3761 reviews4.4613 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3Pickup todayApple Airpods 5 $129.00
Sam's Cash Offer
$12900current price $129.00Ends Dec 31Apple Airpods 5
Delivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup todayASUS ROG Strix GA35 Gaming Desktop | GeForce RTX 3070 | Factory Overclocked AMD Ryzen 7 5800X | 32GB RAM | 1TB SSD $1,579.00
$1,57900current price $1,579.00ASUS ROG Strix GA35 Gaming Desktop | GeForce RTX 3070 | Factory Overclocked AMD Ryzen 7 5800X | 32GB RAM | 1TB SSD
122.75 out of 5 Stars. 12 reviews2.75 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3Sony PlayStation 5 Console Slim Digital Edition, 1 TB $599.00
$59900current price $599.00Sony PlayStation 5 Console Slim Digital Edition, 1 TB
16064.5012 out of 5 Stars. 1606 reviews4.5012 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysApple Airpods 5 Wireless Charging Case $149.00
Sam's Cash Offer
$14900current price $149.00Ends Dec 31Apple Airpods 5 Wireless Charging Case
Delivery as soon as 1 hourMember's Mark 12-Sheet Micro-Cut Shredder $74.98
$7498current price $74.98Member's Mark 12-Sheet Micro-Cut Shredder
43624.6699 out of 5 Stars. 4362 reviews4.6699 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3Pickup todayApple iPad 11" Wi-Fi with A16 Chip - 11th Generation 2025 Model $439.00
$43900current price $439.00Apple iPad 11" Wi-Fi with A16 Chip - 11th Generation 2025 Model
31654.6265 out of 5 Stars. 3165 reviews4.6265 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup todayEnergizer AAA Ultimate Lithium Batteries, 18 pk. $34.98 $1.94/ea
$3498current price $34.98$1.94/eaEnergizer AAA Ultimate Lithium Batteries, 18 pk.
11184.7004 out of 5 Stars. 1118 reviews4.7004 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3Pickup today