POWERADE Variety Pack Bottles, 20 fl. oz., 24 pk.
Shipping

Highlights
- 24 pack, 20 fl oz bottles of POWERADE Variety Pack sports drinks for hydration that works as hard as you do
- Don't just hydrate, power your sweat session with a vital blend of sodium, calcium, potassium, and magnesium electrolytes
- Outmuscle and replenish - POWERADE electrolyte drinks contain 50% more electrolytes versus the leading sports drink [Per 20 fl oz: POWERADE - 400mg (Sodium), 130mg (Potassium); Leading Sports Drink - 270mg (Sodium), 80mg (Potassium)]
- POWERADE is more than a sports drink; it's a vital cog in your training machine, boasting B12 and C vitamins to help support energy metabolism and normal immune function respectively
- Overpower your thirst with the bold flavors of a variety pack
5-hour ENERGY Shot, Fruity Rainbow, 1.93 fl. oz., 24 pk. $44.98 97.1 ¢/fl oz

5-hour ENERGY Shot, Fruity Rainbow, 1.93 fl. oz., 24 pk.


Members also considered
SunnyD Tangy Original Orange Flavored Citrus Punch, 6.75 fl. oz., 24 pk. $6.34 Was $7.34 4.5 ¢/fl oz
Instant Savings
Now$634current price Now $6.34, Was $7.34$7.344.5 ¢/fl oz$1 offEnds Oct 25SunnyD Tangy Original Orange Flavored Citrus Punch, 6.75 fl. oz., 24 pk.
48714.782 out of 5 Stars. 4871 reviews4.782 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleMott's 100% Apple Juice 86 fl. oz., 2 pk. $7.36 4.3 ¢/fl oz
$736current price $7.364.3 ¢/fl ozMott's 100% Apple Juice 86 fl. oz., 2 pk.
39544.8197 out of 5 Stars. 3954 reviews4.8197 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleApple & Eve 100% Juice Variety Pack, 6.75 fl. oz., 36 pk. $11.98 4.9 ¢/fl oz
$1198current price $11.984.9 ¢/fl ozApple & Eve 100% Juice Variety Pack, 6.75 fl. oz., 36 pk.
32424.785 out of 5 Stars. 3242 reviews4.785 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleKool-Aid Jammers Juice Pouches Variety Pack 6 fl. oz., 40 pk. $8.78 3.7 ¢/fl oz
$878current price $8.783.7 ¢/fl ozKool-Aid Jammers Juice Pouches Variety Pack 6 fl. oz., 40 pk.
47614.7631 out of 5 Stars. 4761 reviews4.7631 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleWaterloo Sparkling Water Variety Pack 12 fl. oz., 24 pk. $11.48 4.0 ¢/fl oz
$1148current price $11.484.0 ¢/fl ozWaterloo Sparkling Water Variety Pack 12 fl. oz., 24 pk.
9494.4837 out of 5 Stars. 949 reviews4.4837 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Capri Sun 100% Juice Variety Pack, 6 fl. oz. pouches, 40 pk. $10.98 Was $13.98 5.8 ¢/fl oz
Instant Savings
Now$1098current price Now $10.98, Was $13.98$13.985.8 ¢/fl oz$3 offEnds Oct 25Capri Sun 100% Juice Variety Pack, 6 fl. oz. pouches, 40 pk.
13644.6913 out of 5 Stars. 1364 reviews4.6913 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleApple & Eve 100% Apple Juice 10 oz., 24 pk. $13.78 5.7 ¢/fl oz
$1378current price $13.785.7 ¢/fl ozApple & Eve 100% Apple Juice 10 oz., 24 pk.
26884.817 out of 5 Stars. 2688 reviews4.817 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleCountry Time Powdered Lemonade Drink Mix 82.5 oz. $9.88
$988current price $9.88Country Time Powdered Lemonade Drink Mix 82.5 oz.
54694.7848 out of 5 Stars. 5469 reviews4.7848 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleRed Bull Energy 8.4 fl. oz., 24 pk.
Instant Savings
Members-only price$4.30 offEnds Oct 31Red Bull Energy 8.4 fl. oz., 24 pk.
105994.6103 out of 5 Stars. 10599 reviews4.6103 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleOcean Spray Cranberry Juice 96 fl. oz., 2 pk. $8.28 4.3 ¢/fl oz
$828current price $8.284.3 ¢/fl ozOcean Spray Cranberry Juice 96 fl. oz., 2 pk.
50534.7892 out of 5 Stars. 5053 reviews4.7892 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourSNAP EBT eligibleMonster Energy Original 16 fl. oz., 24 pk.
Members-only priceMonster Energy Original 16 fl. oz., 24 pk.
28074.6519 out of 5 Stars. 2807 reviews4.6519 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleCrystal Light Variety Pack Drink Mix Packets 60 pk. $9.88 16.5 ¢/ea
$988current price $9.8816.5 ¢/eaCrystal Light Variety Pack Drink Mix Packets 60 pk.
26554.6979 out of 5 Stars. 2655 reviews4.6979 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleAriZona Green Tea with Ginseng and Honey 16 fl. oz., 24 pk. $13.48 3.5 ¢/fl oz
$1348current price $13.483.5 ¢/fl ozAriZona Green Tea with Ginseng and Honey 16 fl. oz., 24 pk.
33744.7958 out of 5 Stars. 3374 reviews4.7958 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleStarbucks Frappuccino Chilled Mocha Coffee Drink, 9.5 oz., 15 pk. $17.83 12.5 ¢/fl oz
$1783current price $17.8312.5 ¢/fl ozStarbucks Frappuccino Chilled Mocha Coffee Drink, 9.5 oz., 15 pk.
46274.7731 out of 5 Stars. 4627 reviews4.7731 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleKool-Aid Ghoul-Aid Zom-Berry Artificially Flavored Drink, 6 fl. oz., 40 pk. $8.78 3.7 ¢/fl oz
$878current price $8.783.7 ¢/fl ozKool-Aid Ghoul-Aid Zom-Berry Artificially Flavored Drink, 6 fl. oz., 40 pk.
3844.4922 out of 5 Stars. 384 reviews4.4922 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligible
About this item
Product details
Hydration That Powers Your Performance
POWERADE Variety Pack is more than just a sports drink—it's a hydration powerhouse designed to fuel your determination and grit. With 50% more electrolytes compared to the leading sports drink*, POWERADE ensures you stay energized and ready to tackle every challenge. Whether you're in the middle of an intense workout or recovering afterward, this drink is crafted to replenish fluids and electrolytes lost through sweat.
Essential Nutrients for Optimal Support
Packed with essential electrolytes, POWERADE is formulated to keep your body in top condition. It includes Vitamin C to support energy metabolism and Vitamin B12 to help maintain normal immune function. These nutrients work together to help you stay focused on your performance without distractions, making it the ideal choice for athletes who demand the best.
Great Taste Meets Hard-Working Hydration
The POWERADE Variety Pack delivers not only effective hydration but also great taste. Whether you're powering through a tough training session or need a post-workout recovery drink, this sports drink is your go-to option. Stay fueled and hydrated no matter where your journey takes you.
Electrolyte Comparison
Per 12 fl oz, POWERADE contains 240mg of Sodium and 80mg of Potassium, compared to the leading sports drink with 160mg of Sodium and 50mg of Potassium. This enhanced formula ensures you get the hydration and support needed to achieve your goals.*Based on comparison of electrolytes per serving size.
Key specifications
Specifications
Net Volume: 14.19 liters (480 fl. oz.)h
Includes: 24 bottles - 20 fl. oz. each, flavors:
- 8 - Mountain Berry Blast
- 8 - Fruit Punch
- 8 - Grape
Ingredients Mountain Berry Blast: Water, high fructose corn syrup, less than 0.5% of citric acid, electrolytes (salt, magnesium and calcium chlorides, mono-potassium phosphate), natural flavors, modified food starch, calcium disodium EDTA (to protect color), MCT, SAIB, vitamins B3, B6, B12 (niacinamide, pyridoxine hydrochloride, cyanocobalamin), blue 1
Ingredients Fruit Punch: Water, high fructose corn syrup, less than 0.5% of citric acid, natural flavors, electrolytes (salt, magnesium and calcium chlorides, mono-potassium phosphate), MCT, vitamins B3, B6, B12 (niacinamide, pyridoxine hydrochloride, cyanocobalamin), glycerol ester of rosin, modified food starch, red 40, calcium disodium EDTA (to protect color), gum acacia, ascorbic acid (to protect taste)
Ingredients Grape: Water, high fructose corn syrup, less than 0.5% of citric acid, natural and artificial flavors, electrolytes (salt, magnesium and calcium chlorides, mono-potassium phosphate), vitamins B3, B6, B12 (niacinamide, pyridoxine hydrochloride, cyanocobalamin), red 40, blue 1, calcium disodium EDTA (to protect color)
Member ratings & reviews
Filtered and sorted results would be available on the new 'Customer ratings & reviews' page.
Showing 1-3 of 595 reviews
Verified Purchase
Powerade
Great value for the sale price
Verified Purchase
Power ade
Great taste for this item.
Verified Purchase
Fantastic
Our favorite above all others
Items you may like
Nurri 30g Protein Vanilla Milk Shake 11 fl. oz., 12 pk.
SponsoredMembers-only priceNurri 30g Protein Vanilla Milk Shake 11 fl. oz., 12 pk.
23184.648 out of 5 Stars. 2318 reviews4.648 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligiblePedialyte AdvancedCare Plus Electrolyte Solution Berry Frost, 33.8 fl. oz., 3 pk. $10.98 Was $13.98 13.8 ¢/fl oz
Instant Savings
Now$1098current price Now $10.98, Was $13.98$13.9813.8 ¢/fl oz$3 offEnds Nov 18Pedialyte AdvancedCare Plus Electrolyte Solution Berry Frost, 33.8 fl. oz., 3 pk.
4794.7453 out of 5 Stars. 479 reviews4.7453 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleZipfizz Energy Multi-Vitamin Hydration Drink Mix, Combo Pack, 30 ct. $29.98 99.9 ¢/ea
$2998current price $29.9899.9 ¢/eaZipfizz Energy Multi-Vitamin Hydration Drink Mix, Combo Pack, 30 ct.
13244.676 out of 5 Stars. 1324 reviews4.676 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysNurri 30g Protein Chocolate Milk Shake 11 fl. oz., 12 pk.
SponsoredMembers-only priceNurri 30g Protein Chocolate Milk Shake 11 fl. oz., 12 pk.
13974.3901 out of 5 Stars. 1397 reviews4.3901 out of 5 starsShipping arrives tomorrowOrgain® Collagen+Creatine, 31.2 oz.
Members-only priceOrgain® Collagen+Creatine, 31.2 oz.
373.8378 out of 5 Stars. 37 reviews3.8378 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Kool-Aid Hydration Electrolyte Powder Drink Mix Variety Pack, 30 On-the-Go-Packets $14.98 $2.27/oz
$1498current price $14.98$2.27/ozKool-Aid Hydration Electrolyte Powder Drink Mix Variety Pack, 30 On-the-Go-Packets
Shipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Bananas, 3 lbs. $1.47 49.0 ¢/lb
$147current price $1.4749.0 ¢/lbBananas, 3 lbs.
532664.6059 out of 5 Stars. 53266 reviews4.6059 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleGreen Seedless Grapes, 3 lbs. $6.97 $2.32/lb
$697current price $6.97$2.32/lbGreen Seedless Grapes, 3 lbs.
317294.4718 out of 5 Stars. 31729 reviews4.4718 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Seasoned Rotisserie Chicken $4.98
$498current price $4.98Member's Mark Seasoned Rotisserie Chicken
751054.6656 out of 5 Stars. 75105 reviews4.6656 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSprite Lemon Lime Soda Soft Drinks, 12 fl oz., 35 pk. $18.48
$1848current price $18.48Sprite Lemon Lime Soda Soft Drinks, 12 fl oz., 35 pk.
129224.7743 out of 5 Stars. 12922 reviews4.7743 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleQuest Soft & Chewy 15g Protein Cookie, Variety Pack, 12 ct. $22.98 $1.92/ea
$2298current price $22.98$1.92/eaQuest Soft & Chewy 15g Protein Cookie, Variety Pack, 12 ct.
613.8197 out of 5 Stars. 61 reviews3.8197 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28CLIF BUILDERS Gluten Free Protein Bars, Variety Pack, 18 pk. $21.48 $1.19/ea
$2148current price $21.48$1.19/eaCLIF BUILDERS Gluten Free Protein Bars, Variety Pack, 18 pk.
10754.6884 out of 5 Stars. 1075 reviews4.6884 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysFairlife Nutrition Plan 30g Protein Shake, Chocolate, 11.5 fl. oz., 12 pk. $21.28 Was $26.78 19.4 ¢/fl oz
Instant Savings
Now$2128current price Now $21.28, Was $26.78$26.7819.4 ¢/fl oz$5.50 offEnds Nov 09Fairlife Nutrition Plan 30g Protein Shake, Chocolate, 11.5 fl. oz., 12 pk.
308044.8383 out of 5 Stars. 30804 reviews4.8383 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleFairlife Nutrition Plan 30g Protein Shake, Vanilla, 11.5 fl. oz., 12 pk. $21.28 Was $26.78 19.4 ¢/fl oz
Instant Savings
Now$2128current price Now $21.28, Was $26.78$26.7819.4 ¢/fl oz$5.50 offEnds Nov 09Fairlife Nutrition Plan 30g Protein Shake, Vanilla, 11.5 fl. oz., 12 pk.
26594.6867 out of 5 Stars. 2659 reviews4.6867 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligiblePremier Protein 30g High Protein Shake, Chocolate, 11 fl. oz., 15 pk.
Members-only pricePremier Protein 30g High Protein Shake, Chocolate, 11 fl. oz., 15 pk.
182934.7785 out of 5 Stars. 18293 reviews4.7785 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligible