
Highlights
- Flat mop system includes 3 washable, reusable microfiber mop heads for extended use and club value
- Fill the clean water tank with water and up to 2 tsp. of cleaner (optional), insert the mop into the first chamber to activate wet jets, then into the second chamber to remove excess/dirty water before mopping
- Dual-tank design separates clean and dirty water while built-in water jets activate with no batteries to spray with pressure for effective cleaning
- Lightweight, compact flat mop design is easy to maneuver, store, and use throughout the home
- Cleans up to 650 sq. ft. per tank for fewer refills and efficient cleaning
Simpli-Magic Multi Purpose Spin Mop Detailing Bucket System with 3 Microfiber Mop Heads and 2 Chenille Hand Gloves $39.98

Simpli-Magic Multi Purpose Spin Mop Detailing Bucket System with 3 Microfiber Mop Heads and 2 Chenille Hand Gloves


Members also considered
Scott Shop Towels Original 55 sheets/roll, 12 rolls $22.64 $1.89/ea
Sponsored$2264current price $22.64$1.89/eaScott Shop Towels Original 55 sheets/roll, 12 rolls
2144.771 out of 5 Stars. 214 reviews4.771 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayClorox Disinfecting Cleaning Wipes, Bleach Free, Fresh Scent and Crisp Lemon, 5 pk., 425 Wipes Total $18.78 4.4 ¢/ea
$1878current price $18.784.4 ¢/eaClorox Disinfecting Cleaning Wipes, Bleach Free, Fresh Scent and Crisp Lemon, 5 pk., 425 Wipes Total
434764.8218 out of 5 Stars. 43476 reviews4.8218 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayFabuloso 2X Concentrated Multi-Purpose Cleaner, Lavender 210 fl. oz. $10.98 5.2 ¢/fl oz
$1098current price $10.985.2 ¢/fl ozFabuloso 2X Concentrated Multi-Purpose Cleaner, Lavender 210 fl. oz.
31564.8229 out of 5 Stars. 3156 reviews4.8229 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayClorox Clean-Up All-Purpose Cleaner + Bleach, Original Spray + Refill $16.48
Sponsored$1648current price $16.48Clorox Clean-Up All-Purpose Cleaner + Bleach, Original Spray + Refill
161204.7554 out of 5 Stars. 16120 reviews4.7554 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayLysol Disinfectant Spray, Crisp Linen 19 oz., 3 pk. $15.98 $5.33/ea
$1598current price $15.98$5.33/eaLysol Disinfectant Spray, Crisp Linen 19 oz., 3 pk.
147164.8591 out of 5 Stars. 14716 reviews4.8591 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayLysol Advanced Toilet Bowl Gel Cleaner 32 fl. oz., 4 pk. $11.48 9.0 ¢/fl oz
$1148current price $11.489.0 ¢/fl ozLysol Advanced Toilet Bowl Gel Cleaner 32 fl. oz., 4 pk.
40314.7308 out of 5 Stars. 4031 reviews4.7308 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayClorox Ultra Clean Tablets Toilet Bowl Cleaner, 6 ct., 3.5 oz. $13.78 $2.30/ea
$1378current price $13.78$2.30/eaClorox Ultra Clean Tablets Toilet Bowl Cleaner, 6 ct., 3.5 oz.
59164.7387 out of 5 Stars. 5916 reviews4.7387 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayScrubbing Bubbles Bathroom Grime Fighter Disinfectant, Aerosol, Rainshower Scent, 25oz, 4 Count $13.98 14.0 ¢/oz
$1398current price $13.9814.0 ¢/ozScrubbing Bubbles Bathroom Grime Fighter Disinfectant, Aerosol, Rainshower Scent, 25oz, 4 Count
3764.7042 out of 5 Stars. 376 reviews4.7042 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayWindex Original Glass and Window Cleaner Spray with 128 fl oz Refill, 32 fl oz $11.72
$1172current price $11.72Windex Original Glass and Window Cleaner Spray with 128 fl oz Refill, 32 fl oz
30434.8222 out of 5 Stars. 3043 reviews4.8222 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayClorox Toilet Bowl Cleaner with Bleach, Rain Clean, 6pk., 144 fl. oz. $12.48 8.7 ¢/fl oz
$1248current price $12.488.7 ¢/fl ozClorox Toilet Bowl Cleaner with Bleach, Rain Clean, 6pk., 144 fl. oz.
52864.7777 out of 5 Stars. 5286 reviews4.7777 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Oct 27Sprayway Glass Cleaner, 19 oz., Choose Pack Size $8.38 11.0 ¢/fl oz
$838current price $8.3811.0 ¢/fl ozSprayway Glass Cleaner, 19 oz., Choose Pack Size
93824.8692 out of 5 Stars. 9382 reviews4.8692 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayDrano Max Gel Ultra Clog Remover, Powerful Drain Cleaner, Thickest Formula, 80 oz., 2 Count $12.87 8.0 ¢/fl oz
$1287current price $12.878.0 ¢/fl ozDrano Max Gel Ultra Clog Remover, Powerful Drain Cleaner, Thickest Formula, 80 oz., 2 Count
14334.649 out of 5 Stars. 1433 reviews4.649 out of 5 starsShipping arrives tomorrowSwiffer Sweeper Heavy Duty Dry Floor Cleaner Cloths, 50 ct. $15.98
Sam's Cash Offer
$1598current price $15.98Earn $15 Sam's Cashwhen you spend $100 on select P&G brands*. Terms apply.Ends Oct 27Swiffer Sweeper Heavy Duty Dry Floor Cleaner Cloths, 50 ct.
37414.7896 out of 5 Stars. 3741 reviews4.7896 out of 5 starsShipping arrives tomorrowPledge Beautify It Lemon Enhancing Polish Spray - Removes Dust and Fingerprints. Provides Protective, Glossy Coating (3 Pack Aerosol Spray), 9.7 oz $12.52 $4.17/ea
$1252current price $12.52$4.17/eaPledge Beautify It Lemon Enhancing Polish Spray - Removes Dust and Fingerprints. Provides Protective, Glossy Coating (3 Pack Aerosol Spray), 9.7 oz
12804.7898 out of 5 Stars. 1280 reviews4.7898 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Oct 27Scrubbing Bubbles Mega Shower Aerosol, Disinfectant Spray, Rainshower Scent, 20 oz., 3 ct. $10.68 $3.56/ea
$1068current price $10.68$3.56/eaScrubbing Bubbles Mega Shower Aerosol, Disinfectant Spray, Rainshower Scent, 20 oz., 3 ct.
12194.662 out of 5 Stars. 1219 reviews4.662 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Oct 27
About this item
Product details
Compact and Efficient Cleaning Solution
The H2prO Flat Mop is designed to deliver powerful cleaning performance in a compact size. Its innovative system ensures 100% separation of clean and dirty water, making it an ideal choice for maintaining hygiene in your home. Perfect for quick spills, this mop is a reliable tool for everyday cleaning tasks.
Versatile Usage for All Hard Surfaces
This flat mop is suitable for use on a variety of hard surfaces, including floors, walls, baseboards, and more. Whether you're tackling tough stains or simply freshening up your space, the H2prO Flat Mop provides the versatility needed to handle multiple cleaning challenges with ease.
Reusable and Cost-Effective Mop Pad
The mop pad is machine-washable and reusable, offering a sustainable alternative to disposable cleaning products. By choosing the H2prO Flat Mop, you can save money while reducing waste, making it a smart and eco-friendly addition to your cleaning routine.
Key specifications
Specifications
| Key Specifications | |
| Pack Configuration | Flat mop system includes 1 H2prO flat mop head plus 2 additional microfiber refills (3 total) for extended use and club value |
| Dimensions | 6.93 L x 9.48 W x 17.05 H |
| Material | Plastic/Microfiber |
| Product Claims | N/A |
| Use Instructions | Fill the clean water tank with water and up to 2 tsp of cleaner (optional), insert the mop into the first chamber to activate wet jets, then into the second chamber to remove excess/dirty water before mopping; when finished, remove mop head and machine wash, then air dry |
| Surface Suitibility | Safe on all hard floors and finished surfaces; test on a small, inconspicuous area before use on walls or non-floor surfaces |
| Refills | Compatible with H2prO microfiber mop head refills |
| Weight Capasity | 4.6 lbs. |
Member ratings & reviews
Filtered and sorted results would be available on the new 'Customer ratings & reviews' page.
Showing 1-3 of 5 reviews
Best flat mop system
Love this mop! It really cleans and separates the dirty and clean water, which I love. It’s nice to have a product that really does what it says it does. No more pushing %26 mopping dirt all over your floors. It’s One of the reasons I don’t feel mopping really cleans the floors. In the past I’ve bought mop systems that wring out like this style, but this one is finally a keeper. Unlike the others we’ve tried. They were made cheaply, broke, and didn’t wring out very well. Nor did it glide through as smoothly and easily like this mop system. I appreciate that this product gives you the cleaning measurements to use in the tank. Doing this I know from experience it will help the mop pads last longer. Plus stop you from wasting your cleaning product. I love the fact that I don’t have to wring my pads by hand anymore. I’ve been really happy about this purchase. My husband likes it as well. Which that’s an added benefit. He has been mopping even more now. Literally I’ve already shared, showed , and told all my friends and family to get it one.
Thank you for your wonderful review! We're thrilled to hear that you're loving your O-Cedar mop system and that the clean and dirty water separation is helping you achieve a deeper clean. It's great to know the easy wringing, smooth performance, and solution measurement guides have made mopping simpler and more effective. We're especially glad it's become a favorite in your household!
A great light weight mop
I love this mop. It works great on my tile floors. It’s easy to maneuver into tight spots and corners. Love the separate chambers for the clean and dirty water.
We’re so glad to hear you’re enjoying your O-Cedar product! Your satisfaction is our top priority, and we appreciate your feedback.
have used all the mops...this is the best!! I do swiffer in-between for small quick cleaning.
Other popular items in Cleaning Supplies
Shark Matrix™ Self Emptying Robot Vacuum with 60 Day Capacity
SponsoredMembers-only priceShark Matrix™ Self Emptying Robot Vacuum with 60 Day Capacity
3903.8744 out of 5 Stars. 390 reviews3.8744 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySimpli-Magic Industrial Orange Nitrile Gloves, 1000-Count - M, L & XL $149.97
$14997current price $149.97Simpli-Magic Industrial Orange Nitrile Gloves, 1000-Count - M, L & XL
11 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews1 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysBissell Little Green ProHeat Pet Portable Deep Cleaner
Members-only priceBissell Little Green ProHeat Pet Portable Deep Cleaner
964.6042 out of 5 Stars. 96 reviews4.6042 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Palmolive Antibacterial Dishwashing Liquid Dish Soap, Orange 102 fl.oz. $8.98 8.8 ¢/fl oz
Sponsored$898current price $8.988.8 ¢/fl ozPalmolive Antibacterial Dishwashing Liquid Dish Soap, Orange 102 fl.oz.
43854.7678 out of 5 Stars. 4385 reviews4.7678 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todayScotch-Brite Heavy Duty Industrial Sized Scour Pads 20ct. $9.78 48.9 ¢/ea
$978current price $9.7848.9 ¢/eaScotch-Brite Heavy Duty Industrial Sized Scour Pads 20ct.
19944.8435 out of 5 Stars. 1994 reviews4.8435 out of 5 starsShipping arrives tomorrowScotch-Brite Stainless Steel Extra Large Scrubbers,16 ct. $11.34 70.9 ¢/ea
$1134current price $11.3470.9 ¢/eaScotch-Brite Stainless Steel Extra Large Scrubbers,16 ct.
5834.7993 out of 5 Stars. 583 reviews4.7993 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Oct 27Member's Mark 24" x 16" Microfiber Towels 24 pk., 3 Colors $16.98 70.8 ¢/ea
$1698current price $16.9870.8 ¢/eaMember's Mark 24" x 16" Microfiber Towels 24 pk., 3 Colors
3714.7736 out of 5 Stars. 371 reviews4.7736 out of 5 starsShipping arrives tomorrowHometex Microfiber Towels, 96 pack $38.98 40.6 ¢/ea
$3898current price $38.9840.6 ¢/eaHometex Microfiber Towels, 96 pack
2974.3266 out of 5 Stars. 297 reviews4.3266 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysBananas, 3 lbs. $1.47
$147current price $1.47Bananas, 3 lbs.
532654.606 out of 5 Stars. 53265 reviews4.606 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk. $4.28 0.6 ¢/fl oz
$428current price $4.280.6 ¢/fl ozMember's Mark Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk.
631564.8191 out of 5 Stars. 63156 reviews4.8191 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Power Flex 13-Gallon Tall Kitchen Trash Bags, Fresh Scent, 200 ct. $19.98 10.0 ¢/ea
$1998current price $19.9810.0 ¢/eaMember's Mark Power Flex 13-Gallon Tall Kitchen Trash Bags, Fresh Scent, 200 ct.
174954.8554 out of 5 Stars. 17495 reviews4.8554 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayMember's Mark Ultra Dinner Paper Plates, 10", 204 ct. $18.98 9.3 ¢/ea
$1898current price $18.989.3 ¢/eaMember's Mark Ultra Dinner Paper Plates, 10", 204 ct.
425284.8562 out of 5 Stars. 42528 reviews4.8562 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayMember's Mark Seasoned Rotisserie Chicken $4.98
$498current price $4.98Member's Mark Seasoned Rotisserie Chicken
751054.6656 out of 5 Stars. 75105 reviews4.6656 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todayMember's Mark Platinum Clean Automatic Dishwasher Pacs, Fresh Clean, 110 ct. $14.98 13.6 ¢/ea
$1498current price $14.9813.6 ¢/eaMember's Mark Platinum Clean Automatic Dishwasher Pacs, Fresh Clean, 110 ct.
26524.4397 out of 5 Stars. 2652 reviews4.4397 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayLysol Laundry Sanitizer Additive, Crisp Linen 150 fl. oz. $15.48 10.3 ¢/fl oz
$1548current price $15.4810.3 ¢/fl ozLysol Laundry Sanitizer Additive, Crisp Linen 150 fl. oz.
78754.8848 out of 5 Stars. 7875 reviews4.8848 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup today