

Hero image 0 of NCAA Adult Pant, 0 of 7
NCAA Adult Pant
NCAA Adult PantNCAA Adult PantNCAA Adult PantNCAA Adult PantNCAA Adult PantNCAA Adult PantNCAA Adult PantNCAA Adult PantNCAA Adult PantNCAA Adult PantNCAA Adult PantNCAA Adult PantNCAA Adult PantNCAA Adult PantNCAA Adult PantNCAA Adult PantNCAA Adult PantNCAA Adult PantNCAA Adult PantNCAA Adult PantNCAA Adult PantNCAA Adult Pant
Highlights
- Brushed knit adult pant with distressed vertical screen print showcasing your favorite team!
- 60% Cotton/40% Polyester Burnout Garment Wash Brushed Knit
- Relaxed fit
- Officially Licensed, Side seam pockets, Flat braided external drawcord, Open Leg Silouhette
- Machine wash cold with similar colors, use only non-chlorine bleach when needed, tumble dry low, cool iron as needed, do not iron decoration.
Specifications
| Number Of Pieces: | 1 |
| Fit: | Relaxed |
| Waist Rise: | Natural |
| Pockets: | Side seam pockets |
| Inseam: | 31 inches |
| Closure: | Open leg pant with drawstring |
| Size Options: | S,M,L,XL,XXL |
| Material: | 60% Cotton/40% Polyester Burnout Garment Wash Brushed Knit |
Prices may vary in club and online

Get a $30 statement credit when you open an account and use it to make $30 in eligible Sam's Club purchases within 30 days¹.
Members also considered
Dreammark Women's 2-Piece Notch Collar Pajama Set $15.98
$1598current price $15.98Dreammark Women's 2-Piece Notch Collar Pajama Set
504.86 out of 5 Stars. 50 reviews4.86 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Pickup todayMember's Mark Girls Puffer $22.98
$2298current price $22.98Member's Mark Girls Puffer
304.9333 out of 5 Stars. 30 reviews4.9333 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29LOFT Crew Neck Tee & Pant PJ Set $17.98
$1798current price $17.98LOFT Crew Neck Tee & Pant PJ Set
444.8636 out of 5 Stars. 44 reviews4.8636 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Free Country Women's Softshell $29.48
$2948current price $29.48Free Country Women's Softshell
614.8689 out of 5 Stars. 61 reviews4.8689 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup todayFree Country Women's 2-Pack Base Layer Pant $14.98
$1498current price $14.98Free Country Women's 2-Pack Base Layer Pant
2134.3944 out of 5 Stars. 213 reviews4.3944 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup todayMember's Mark Boys Puffer $22.98
$2298current price $22.98Member's Mark Boys Puffer
274.8519 out of 5 Stars. 27 reviews4.8519 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Pickup todayFree Country Women's Snow Jacket $44.98
$4498current price $44.98Free Country Women's Snow Jacket
144.9286 out of 5 Stars. 14 reviews4.9286 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysMember's Mark Women's Puffer Coat $32.98
$3298current price $32.98Member's Mark Women's Puffer Coat
244.4167 out of 5 Stars. 24 reviews4.4167 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Free Country Women's Snow Pants $24.98
$2498current price $24.98Free Country Women's Snow Pants
774.026 out of 5 Stars. 77 reviews4.026 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysDreamLife Kids Halloween 2-Piece Pajama Set $14.98
$1498current price $14.98DreamLife Kids Halloween 2-Piece Pajama Set
774.2727 out of 5 Stars. 77 reviews4.2727 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysWP Weatherproof® Men's Southwest Shacket $21.98
$2198current price $21.98WP Weatherproof® Men's Southwest Shacket
464.8261 out of 5 Stars. 46 reviews4.8261 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup todayFree Country Women's 2-Pack Base Layer Top $14.96
$1496current price $14.96Free Country Women's 2-Pack Base Layer Top
2094.6411 out of 5 Stars. 209 reviews4.6411 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup todayNCAA Women's Pullover $26.98
$2698current price $26.98NCAA Women's Pullover
134.7692 out of 5 Stars. 13 reviews4.7692 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29NCAA Women's PJ Set $21.98
$2198current price $21.98NCAA Women's PJ Set
194.9474 out of 5 Stars. 19 reviews4.9474 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29NCAA Men's Crewneck $24.98
$2498current price $24.98NCAA Men's Crewneck
64.8333 out of 5 Stars. 6 reviews4.8333 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Fri, Oct 30
About this item
Product details
This gray unisex pant is designed with everyday comfort and versatility in mind, making it an easy staple for lounging, travel, or casual wear. Crafted with a relaxed fit, it features an open leg silhouette that creates a clean, modern drape and allows for unrestricted movement throughout the day. Functional side seam pockets offer convenient storage for small essentials while maintaining a streamlined appearance. Flat braided external drawcords provide an adjustable fit at the waist and add a subtle, elevated detail that complements the pant’s minimalist design. A vertical screenprint on the left leg adds a modern, stylish touch without overwhelming the pant’s versatile look. The neutral gray color enhances its adaptability, making it easy to pair with a wide range of tops, from casual tees to cozy pullovers. Suitable for all genders, this pant balances comfort and style with a laid-back aesthetic that feels intentional and easy. Whether worn at home or styled for a relaxed day out, it delivers a comfortable, lived-in feel with thoughtful details that support everyday wear.
info:
If the item details above aren't accurate or complete, we want to know about it.Â
Key specifications
Specifications
| Number Of Pieces: | 1 |
| Fit: | Relaxed |
| Waist Rise: | Natural |
| Pockets: | Side seam pockets |
| Inseam: | 31 inches |
| Closure: | Open leg pant with drawstring |
| Size Options: | S,M,L,XL,XXL |
| Material: | 60% Cotton/40% Polyester Burnout Garment Wash Brushed Knit |
| Care Instructions: | Machine wash cold with similar colors, use only non-chlorine bleach when needed, tumble dry low, cool iron as needed, do not iron decoration. |
Member ratings & reviews
Filtered and sorted results would be available on the new 'Customer ratings & reviews' page.
Sort by |
Showing 1-1 of 1 review
Sep 1, 2026
Reviewer name: Shirla 205
5 out of 5 stars
Verified Purchase
The Best Quality!
My husband likes the comfort.
Helpful?49EIHQAWKXC819601306577
Other popular items in Mens Clothing
Red Bull Energy 8.4 fl. oz., 24 pk.
Instant Savings
SponsoredMembers-only price$4.30 offEnds Oct 31Red Bull Energy 8.4 fl. oz., 24 pk.
105994.6103 out of 5 Stars. 10599 reviews4.6103 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Pickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Men's Essential Crew Tee $6.98
$698current price $6.98Member's Mark Men's Essential Crew Tee
14464.5477 out of 5 Stars. 1446 reviews4.5477 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todayHanes Men's 8-Pack Best Brief $14.98
$1498current price $14.98Hanes Men's 8-Pack Best Brief
13324.5225 out of 5 Stars. 1332 reviews4.5225 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Pickup todayHanes Men's 5-Pack Best Boxer Brief $20.98
$2098current price $20.98Hanes Men's 5-Pack Best Boxer Brief
9494.3836 out of 5 Stars. 949 reviews4.3836 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Pickup todayHanes Men's 6-Pack Best V-Neck T-Shirt $21.98
$2198current price $21.98Hanes Men's 6-Pack Best V-Neck T-Shirt
734.2587 out of 5 Stars. 73 reviews4.2587 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Pickup todayFree Country Men's Snow Pant $24.98
$2498current price $24.98Free Country Men's Snow Pant
1204.4167 out of 5 Stars. 120 reviews4.4167 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysPrego Traditional Italian Sauce, 45 oz., 3 pk. $7.98 Was $8.98 6.7 ¢/oz
Instant Savings
Now$798current price Now $7.98, Was $8.98$8.986.7 ¢/oz$1 offEnds Nov 01Prego Traditional Italian Sauce, 45 oz., 3 pk.
55814.7758 out of 5 Stars. 5581 reviews4.7758 out of 5 starsPickup as soon as 11pmSNAP EBT eligiblebelVita Blueberry Breakfast Biscuits, 4 biscuits per pack, 25 pk. $12.98 51.9 ¢/ea
$1298current price $12.9851.9 ¢/eabelVita Blueberry Breakfast Biscuits, 4 biscuits per pack, 25 pk.
85444.7384 out of 5 Stars. 8544 reviews4.7384 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Pickup todaySNAP EBT eligiblePure Life Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk. $5.48 0.8 ¢/fl oz
$548current price $5.480.8 ¢/fl ozPure Life Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk.
199134.7979 out of 5 Stars. 19913 reviews4.7979 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Clear Plastic Forks, Heavyweight 300 ct. $16.82 5.6 ¢/ea
$1682current price $16.825.6 ¢/eaMember's Mark Clear Plastic Forks, Heavyweight 300 ct.
57044.8853 out of 5 Stars. 5704 reviews4.8853 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Pickup todayMember's Mark White Plastic Knives, Heavyweight, 600 ct. $15.98 2.7 ¢/ea
$1598current price $15.982.7 ¢/eaMember's Mark White Plastic Knives, Heavyweight, 600 ct.
9914.7851 out of 5 Stars. 991 reviews4.7851 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Pickup todayMember's Mark Nitrile Exam Gloves, Choose your Size, 200 ct. $10.98 5.5 ¢/ea
$1098current price $10.985.5 ¢/eaMember's Mark Nitrile Exam Gloves, Choose your Size, 200 ct.
7714.7484 out of 5 Stars. 771 reviews4.7484 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Pickup todayMember’s Mark Cage Free Grade AA Large White Eggs, 2 dozen $4.82 10.0 ¢/oz
$482current price $4.8210.0 ¢/ozMember’s Mark Cage Free Grade AA Large White Eggs, 2 dozen
224654.7308 out of 5 Stars. 22465 reviews4.7308 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleLorna Doone Shortbread Cookies 1.5 oz., 30 pk. $11.98 26.6 ¢/oz
$1198current price $11.9826.6 ¢/ozLorna Doone Shortbread Cookies 1.5 oz., 30 pk.
33224.8022 out of 5 Stars. 3322 reviews4.8022 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Pickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Caesar Salad, priced per pound $10.30 $4.48/lb
$1030current price $10.30avg price$4.48/lbMember's Mark Caesar Salad, priced per pound
10054.2119 out of 5 Stars. 1005 reviews4.2119 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligible
Prices may vary in club and online