Mrs. Butterworths Original Syrup, 36 oz., 2 pk.
Shipping

Highlights
- Two - 36 ounce bottles
- Offers a thick and rich syrup texture
- Certified as Kosher
Chick-fil-A Original Dipping Sauce, 24 oz., 2 pk. $8.48 17.7 ¢/oz

Chick-fil-A Original Dipping Sauce, 24 oz., 2 pk.


Members also considered
simplyFUEL Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough Protein Balls, 12 oz. $10.68 89.0 ¢/oz
Sponsored$1068current price $10.6889.0 ¢/ozsimplyFUEL Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough Protein Balls, 12 oz.
16224.3095 out of 5 Stars. 1622 reviews4.3095 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleNutri-Grain Breakfast Bars Variety Pack, 1.3 oz., 36 pk. $9.98 27.7 ¢/ea
$998current price $9.9827.7 ¢/eaNutri-Grain Breakfast Bars Variety Pack, 1.3 oz., 36 pk.
59064.6959 out of 5 Stars. 5906 reviews4.6959 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleNature's Bakery Fig Bars, Variety Pack, 2 oz., 32 ct. $16.48 51.5 ¢/ea
$1648current price $16.4851.5 ¢/eaNature's Bakery Fig Bars, Variety Pack, 2 oz., 32 ct.
75724.8092 out of 5 Stars. 7572 reviews4.8092 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleRice Krispies Treats Original Snack Bars, 25 ct. $9.48 37.9 ¢/ea
Sponsored$948current price $9.4837.9 ¢/eaRice Krispies Treats Original Snack Bars, 25 ct.
60064.8099 out of 5 Stars. 6006 reviews4.8099 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleZbar Soft Baked Organic Granola Snack Bars, Variety Pack, 36 pk. $22.68
$2268current price $22.68Zbar Soft Baked Organic Granola Snack Bars, Variety Pack, 36 pk.
19164.6435 out of 5 Stars. 1916 reviews4.6435 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleBUILT Bar Puff & Chunk Protein Bars, Variety Pack, 13 ct. $19.94 $1.53/ea
$1994current price $19.94$1.53/eaBUILT Bar Puff & Chunk Protein Bars, Variety Pack, 13 ct.
31974.4704 out of 5 Stars. 3197 reviews4.4704 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Honey Almond Granola, 32 oz. $6.56 20.5 ¢/oz
$656current price $6.5620.5 ¢/ozMember's Mark Honey Almond Granola, 32 oz.
84884.7793 out of 5 Stars. 8488 reviews4.7793 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleFruity Pebbles Cereal, 38 oz. $6.48 17.1 ¢/oz
$648current price $6.4817.1 ¢/ozFruity Pebbles Cereal, 38 oz.
25184.774 out of 5 Stars. 2518 reviews4.774 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleFroot Loops Breakfast Cereal, 43.6 oz. $8.58
$858current price $8.58Froot Loops Breakfast Cereal, 43.6 oz.
29654.7828 out of 5 Stars. 2965 reviews4.7828 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleCheerios Cereal, 40.7 oz. $6.88 $3.44/ea
$688current price $6.88$3.44/eaCheerios Cereal, 40.7 oz.
75904.8731 out of 5 Stars. 7590 reviews4.8731 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleWelch's Concord Grape Jelly, 30 oz., 2 pk. $4.98 8.3 ¢/oz
$498current price $4.988.3 ¢/ozWelch's Concord Grape Jelly, 30 oz., 2 pk.
58744.784 out of 5 Stars. 5874 reviews4.784 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleHoney Bunches of Oats with Crispy Almonds, 48 oz. $7.68 16.0 ¢/oz
$768current price $7.6816.0 ¢/ozHoney Bunches of Oats with Crispy Almonds, 48 oz.
74874.7509 out of 5 Stars. 7487 reviews4.7509 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligiblebelVita Blueberry Breakfast Biscuits, 4 biscuits per pack, 25 pk. $12.98 51.9 ¢/ea
$1298current price $12.9851.9 ¢/eabelVita Blueberry Breakfast Biscuits, 4 biscuits per pack, 25 pk.
85274.7381 out of 5 Stars. 8527 reviews4.7381 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleNature Valley Oats 'n Honey Protein Granola, 28 oz. $8.78 31.4 ¢/oz
$878current price $8.7831.4 ¢/ozNature Valley Oats 'n Honey Protein Granola, 28 oz.
16164.7178 out of 5 Stars. 1616 reviews4.7178 out of 5 starsShipping arrives tomorrowLucky Charms with Marshmallows, 46 oz. $7.88
$788current price $7.88Lucky Charms with Marshmallows, 46 oz.
41154.731 out of 5 Stars. 4115 reviews4.731 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligible
About this item
Product details
Indulgent Breakfast Syrup
Enjoy a luscious breakfast experience with Mrs. Butterworth's Original Thick and Rich Pancake Syrup. This thick syrup is perfect for a mess-free waffle or pancake topping, adding an extra layer of indulgence to your morning meal. Whether you prefer your breakfast food in the morning, at dinner, or any time in between, this syrup is sure to enhance your dining experience.
Unforgettable Flavor
Breakfast isn't complete without the unique, mouth-watering flavor of Mrs. Butterworth's syrup. It adds that extra touch of sweetness that makes pancakes and waffles truly delectable. The syrup is so thick, so rich, and yet so sweet, making every breakfast feel like a special occasion.
Generous Package
The package contains 2 bottles of Mrs. Butterworth's Original Thick and Rich Pancake Syrup, each weighing 36 ounces. This generous quantity ensures that you have plenty of syrup to last for multiple breakfasts, allowing you to indulge in its rich, delicious flavor whenever you desire.
Key specifications
Specifications
Net Weight: 72 oz.
Includes: Two - 36 oz. bottles
Ingredients: High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Water. Contains 2% or less of: Cellulose Gum, Salt, Cane Syrup, Caramel Color, Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate (Preservatives), Natural And Artificial Flavors, Citric Acid, Molasses, Lactic Acid, Mono And Diglycerides.
Member ratings & reviews
Filtered and sorted results would be available on the new 'Customer ratings & reviews' page.
Showing 1-3 of 93 reviews
Verified Purchase
Mrs. Butterworth is my goto pancake & waffle syrup
Mrs. Buterworth has always delivered rich premium flavor, although the richness has declined slightly over the years, but still exceedes the competition greatly. I was surprised that the smaller bottle priced out substantially lower than the large refil size I usually purchase to refill bottles that I had used up. Perhaps an attempt to trick consumers into spending more, thinking the economy size would have the lowest cost.
Verified Purchase
The best syrup is back!!
We grew with Mrs. Butterworths syrup and it has always been fantastic. It was nice to see the original bottle back.
Verified Purchase
Mrs. Butterworth syrup
Tastes great! Good price for 2
Other popular items in Pantry
Truvia Original Calorie-Free Sweetener Packets, 400 ct. $14.98
Sponsored$1498current price $14.98Truvia Original Calorie-Free Sweetener Packets, 400 ct.
145494.7919 out of 5 Stars. 14549 reviews4.7919 out of 5 starsShipping arrives tomorrowKraft Original Macaroni and Cheese Easy Microwavable Dinner, 2.05 oz., 12 pk. $9.98 83.2 ¢/ea
$998current price $9.9883.2 ¢/eaKraft Original Macaroni and Cheese Easy Microwavable Dinner, 2.05 oz., 12 pk.
70974.6714 out of 5 Stars. 7097 reviews4.6714 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleTorani Sugar-Free French Vanilla Syrup, 25.4 fl. oz.
Members-only priceTorani Sugar-Free French Vanilla Syrup, 25.4 fl. oz.
14234.8327 out of 5 Stars. 1423 reviews4.8327 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Tue, Oct 27Pickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleHERSHEY'S Simply 5 Chocolate Flavor Syrup, 2 pk. $15.98 $7.99/ea
$1598current price $15.98$7.99/eaHERSHEY'S Simply 5 Chocolate Flavor Syrup, 2 pk.
34.6667 out of 5 Stars. 3 reviews4.6667 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysNate's Honey New Zealand Manuka Honey, 13.2 oz. $19.98 $1.51/oz
$1998current price $19.98$1.51/ozNate's Honey New Zealand Manuka Honey, 13.2 oz.
353.9714 out of 5 Stars. 35 reviews3.9714 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Oct 27Crown Maple Bourbon Barrel Aged Organic Maple Syrup, 25 fl. oz. $25.00 $1.00/oz
$2500current price $25.00$1.00/ozCrown Maple Bourbon Barrel Aged Organic Maple Syrup, 25 fl. oz.
2594.749 out of 5 Stars. 259 reviews4.749 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Bananas, 3 lbs. $1.47
$147current price $1.47Bananas, 3 lbs.
532654.606 out of 5 Stars. 53265 reviews4.606 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleGreen Seedless Grapes, 3 lbs. $6.97
$697current price $6.97Green Seedless Grapes, 3 lbs.
317124.4717 out of 5 Stars. 31712 reviews4.4717 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleRusset Potatoes, 10 lbs. $6.13
$613current price $6.13Russet Potatoes, 10 lbs.
122114.5622 out of 5 Stars. 12211 reviews4.5622 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleTyson Breaded Chicken Nuggets, Frozen, 5 lbs. $12.97 $2.59/lb
$1297current price $12.97$2.59/lbTyson Breaded Chicken Nuggets, Frozen, 5 lbs.
112534.5212 out of 5 Stars. 11253 reviews4.5212 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleKraft Singles American Cheese Slices 3 lbs., 72 ct. $9.36
$936current price $9.36Kraft Singles American Cheese Slices 3 lbs., 72 ct.
139714.8177 out of 5 Stars. 13971 reviews4.8177 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Light Brown Sugar, 7 lbs. $6.98 6.2 ¢/oz
$698current price $6.986.2 ¢/ozMember's Mark Light Brown Sugar, 7 lbs.
49674.8222 out of 5 Stars. 4967 reviews4.8222 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Powdered Sugar, 7 lbs. $6.98 6.2 ¢/oz
$698current price $6.986.2 ¢/ozMember's Mark Powdered Sugar, 7 lbs.
33084.7981 out of 5 Stars. 3308 reviews4.7981 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleDomino Granulated Sugar, 10 lbs. $7.98 79.8 ¢/lb
$798current price $7.9879.8 ¢/lbDomino Granulated Sugar, 10 lbs.
70184.6141 out of 5 Stars. 7018 reviews4.6141 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleSplenda Zero Calorie Sweetener Packets, 1,000 ct. $18.98 1.9 ¢/ea
$1898current price $18.981.9 ¢/eaSplenda Zero Calorie Sweetener Packets, 1,000 ct.
43024.845 out of 5 Stars. 4302 reviews4.845 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligible