Miami Cuban Pave Chain Necklace in 14K Two-Tone Gold
Shipping

Highlights
- Metal Type: 14K two-tone gold
- Style: Miami Cuban
- Approximate Metal Weight: 17.00 grams - 6.5mm, 22.20 grams 8mm
- Length: 22"
- Width: 6.5mm or 8mm
- In Club Item Number: 990307399 - 6.5mm, 990015555 - 8mm
- Additional features in specifications


Members also considered
Eros for Men by Versace Eau de Toilette $64.98
$6498current price $64.98More options from $44.98Eros for Men by Versace Eau de Toilette
2764.7319 out of 5 Stars. 276 reviews4.7319 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShippingVersace Bright Crystal Eau de Toilette $64.98
$6498current price $64.98Versace Bright Crystal Eau de Toilette
4774.673 out of 5 Stars. 477 reviews4.673 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShippingBurberry Touch for Men Eau De Toilette, 3.3 fl oz $34.98
$3498current price $34.98Burberry Touch for Men Eau De Toilette, 3.3 fl oz
1174.3504 out of 5 Stars. 117 reviews4.3504 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShippingKissing Hearts Bolo Bracelet in 14K Gold $299.00 Was $399.00
Now$29900current price Now $299.00, Was $399.00$399.00$100 offKissing Hearts Bolo Bracelet in 14K Gold
413.8537 out of 5 Stars. 41 reviews3.8537 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingYves Saint Laurent Myslf Eau De Parfum Spray for Men $111.98
$11198current price $111.98More options from $84.98Yves Saint Laurent Myslf Eau De Parfum Spray for Men
144.5 out of 5 Stars. 14 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingHoop Earring Set in 14K Gold $199.00 Was $249.00
Now$19900current price Now $199.00, Was $249.00$249.00Options from $199.00 – $349.00$50 offHoop Earring Set in 14K Gold
1864.1344 out of 5 Stars. 186 reviews4.1344 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShippingLab Created 3.48 CT. T.W. Elongated Cushion Cut Pave Diamond Ring $2,399.00
$2,39900current price $2,399.00Lab Created 3.48 CT. T.W. Elongated Cushion Cut Pave Diamond Ring
85 out of 5 Stars. 8 reviews5 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingJuicy Couture Viva La Juicy Eau de Parfum, 3.4 fl oz $49.52
$4952current price $49.52Juicy Couture Viva La Juicy Eau de Parfum, 3.4 fl oz
134.3 out of 5 Stars. 13 reviews4.3 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingDior Sauvage Eau de Parfum $139.00
$13900current price $139.00More options from $99.98Dior Sauvage Eau de Parfum
314.2258 out of 5 Stars. 31 reviews4.2258 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShippingYves Saint Laurent Y Eau de Parfum, 2.0 fl oz $94.98
$9498current price $94.98Options from $94.98 – $109.00Yves Saint Laurent Y Eau de Parfum, 2.0 fl oz
284.6429 out of 5 Stars. 28 reviews4.6429 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup or ShippingPickupShippingParfums de Marly Delina Eau de Parfum, 2.5 oz $299.98
$29998current price $299.98Parfums de Marly Delina Eau de Parfum, 2.5 oz
523.5962 out of 5 Stars. 52 reviews3.5962 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingSideway Cross Beaded Station Chain Necklace in 14K Gold $269.00
$26900current price $269.00From $269.00Sideway Cross Beaded Station Chain Necklace in 14K Gold
484.1458 out of 5 Stars. 48 reviews4.1458 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShippingCreed Aventus Eau de Parfum, 3.3 fl oz $349.00
$34900current price $349.00Creed Aventus Eau de Parfum, 3.3 fl oz
663.803 out of 5 Stars. 66 reviews3.803 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShippingDolce & Gabbana Light Blue for Women Eau de Toilette $57.78
$5778current price $57.78More options from $49.77Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue for Women Eau de Toilette
1224.623 out of 5 Stars. 122 reviews4.623 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShippingGiorgio Armani Acqua di Gio Eau de Toilette $64.98
$6498current price $64.98More options from $56.98Giorgio Armani Acqua di Gio Eau de Toilette
2184.6514 out of 5 Stars. 218 reviews4.6514 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShipping
About this item
Product details
Introducing a true gem – the Miami Cuban necklace with a dazzling twist. Crafted in pure 14k gold, this 22" beauty boasts links that are approximately 6.5mm or 8mm wide. But here's where the magic happens – each link is textured with a unique diamond cut finish and a touch of white rhodium that makes it shimmer like starlight.
This masterpiece hails from the Mediterranean region of Turkey, where age-old craftsmanship meets cutting-edge technology. Thanks to a modern casting process, these links are lighter, sturdier, and oh-so-comfy. And let's not forget about that clasp – a double barrel push lock that's all about security and simplicity.
The Miami Cuban style has always been a hit for its timeless yet modern charm. If you're after a classic look with a fresh twist – whether it's for you or someone special – this necklace is the answer. Trust us, it's as much of a style star now as it'll be 30 years from now.
So, whether you're off to a casual hangout or aiming for a touch of flair at that special event, the Miami Cuban necklace is here to elevate your style with a touch of everyday luxury. Get ready to shine!
Key specifications
Specifications
- 14K two-tone gold
- Density: Semi-Solid
- Finish: White pave diamond cut
- Closure: Double barrel push lock
Member ratings & reviews
Filtered and sorted results would be available on the new 'Customer ratings & reviews' page.
Showing 1-3 of 13 reviews
If you're looking for a stunning two tone gold necklace, then this Pave Miami Cuban Necklace is for you! It is 22" in length and is 14K two-tone gold. It is semi solid with a white pave diamond cut finish. the lock features a double barrel push lock. this necklace is absolutely perfect!
The texture of this necklace is very cool and catches the light well. This chain definitely a statement piece. This chain is a great size without being too heavy.
I like that this necklace has two tone gold finish. It lays flat and feels comfortable on my neck. This necklace feels strong and durable yet stylish.
Other popular items in Mens Jewelry
Spartan Stainless Steel with Black Spinel Gemstones Men's Cross Pendant Necklace $99.00
$9900current price $99.00Spartan Stainless Steel with Black Spinel Gemstones Men's Cross Pendant Necklace
24 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews4 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping8mm Black Satin Finish Mens Band in Tungsten $57.00
$5700current price $57.00More options from $42.008mm Black Satin Finish Mens Band in Tungsten
123.9167 out of 5 Stars. 12 reviews3.9167 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping4mm Comfort-Fit Wedding Band in 14K Gold $449.00
$44900current price $449.004mm Comfort-Fit Wedding Band in 14K Gold
464.5435 out of 5 Stars. 46 reviews4.5435 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping8mm Satin Finish Band in Tungsten $50.00
$5000current price $50.008mm Satin Finish Band in Tungsten
274.8148 out of 5 Stars. 27 reviews4.8148 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingComfort Fit Band in 14K Gold, 2mm $229.00
$22900current price $229.00Comfort Fit Band in 14K Gold, 2mm
674.7015 out of 5 Stars. 67 reviews4.7015 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping5mm Comfort Fit Band in 14K Gold $549.00
$54900current price $549.005mm Comfort Fit Band in 14K Gold
484.5417 out of 5 Stars. 48 reviews4.5417 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping0.20 CT. T.W. Round Cut Single Row Diamond Mens Band in Tungsten & Stainless Steel $189.00
$18900current price $189.000.20 CT. T.W. Round Cut Single Row Diamond Mens Band in Tungsten & Stainless Steel
334.4848 out of 5 Stars. 33 reviews4.4848 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingMens Paperclip Bracelet in Stainless Steel $89.00
$8900current price $89.00Mens Paperclip Bracelet in Stainless Steel
44.5 out of 5 Stars. 4 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping0.20 CT. T.W. Round Cut Diamond Mens Band in Tungsten and Stainless Steel $189.00
$18900current price $189.000.20 CT. T.W. Round Cut Diamond Mens Band in Tungsten and Stainless Steel
254.84 out of 5 Stars. 25 reviews4.84 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping7mm Satin Finish Comfort Fit Mens Band in 14K Gold $999.00
$99900current price $999.007mm Satin Finish Comfort Fit Mens Band in 14K Gold
134.6154 out of 5 Stars. 13 reviews4.6154 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingComfort Fit Wedding Band in 14K Gold, 3mm $299.00
$29900current price $299.00Comfort Fit Wedding Band in 14K Gold, 3mm
304.4 out of 5 Stars. 30 reviews4.4 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingComfort Fit Band in 14K Gold, 6mm $879.00
$87900current price $879.00Comfort Fit Band in 14K Gold, 6mm
654.5846 out of 5 Stars. 65 reviews4.5846 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping4.96 CT. T.W. Diamond Tennis Bracelet in 14K Gold $4,799.00 Was $5,799.00
Now$4,79900current price Now $4,799.00, Was $5,799.00$5,799.00$1000 off4.96 CT. T.W. Diamond Tennis Bracelet in 14K Gold
104.1 out of 5 Stars. 10 reviews4.1 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping5.50 CT.T.W.Lab Created Cushion Cut Cluster Diamond Ring in 14K White Gold $3,499.00
$3,49900current price $3,499.005.50 CT.T.W.Lab Created Cushion Cut Cluster Diamond Ring in 14K White Gold
44 out of 5 Stars. 4 reviews4 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingLab Created Diamond Pendant & Earring Set in 14K Gold, 3.00 C.T.T.W. $1,699.00
$1,69900current price $1,699.00Lab Created Diamond Pendant & Earring Set in 14K Gold, 3.00 C.T.T.W.
14 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews4 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShipping