

Member's Mark Sugar Soft Roses Half Sheet Cookie Cake
Highlights
- Made fresh in-club
- Double-layered half sheet cookie cake
- Great for birthdays, themed parties and celebrations
- Serves ~36-48 people
Buy in-club

El Viajero Panela Basket Cheese 3 lbs. $11.67 $3.89/lb

El Viajero Panela Basket Cheese 3 lbs.
Members also considered
King's Hawaiian Original Dinner Rolls 32 ct. $6.68 20.9 ¢/oz
Sponsored$668current price $6.6820.9 ¢/ozKing's Hawaiian Original Dinner Rolls 32 ct.
121174.8325 out of 5 Stars. 12117 reviews4.8325 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Chocolate Chunk Cookies, 18 ct. $7.48
$748current price $7.48Member's Mark Chocolate Chunk Cookies, 18 ct.
167134.7632 out of 5 Stars. 16713 reviews4.7632 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Cookies Variety Pack, 18 ct. $7.48 41.6 ¢/ea
$748current price $7.4841.6 ¢/eaMember's Mark Cookies Variety Pack, 18 ct.
64564.5336 out of 5 Stars. 6456 reviews4.5336 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleDuchess Honey Buns, 3 oz., 12 pk. $7.18 59.8 ¢/ea
Sponsored$718current price $7.1859.8 ¢/eaDuchess Honey Buns, 3 oz., 12 pk.
60074.6752 out of 5 Stars. 6007 reviews4.6752 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Danish Variety Pack, 4 ct. $5.98 $1.50/ea
$598current price $5.98$1.50/eaMember's Mark Danish Variety Pack, 4 ct.
6363.7201 out of 5 Stars. 636 reviews3.7201 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Cream Cheese Danish, 4 ct. $5.98
$598current price $5.98Member's Mark Cream Cheese Danish, 4 ct.
3563.8764 out of 5 Stars. 356 reviews3.8764 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleSam's Vanilla Whipped Icing, Frozen, Bucket, 13 lbs. $33.66 $2.59/lb
$3366current price $33.66$2.59/lbSam's Vanilla Whipped Icing, Frozen, Bucket, 13 lbs.
2184.7431 out of 5 Stars. 218 reviews4.7431 out of 5 starsPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Gourmet Brownie Tray, 24 ct. $20.93
$2093current price $20.93Member's Mark Gourmet Brownie Tray, 24 ct.
12004.3 out of 5 Stars. 1200 reviews4.3 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark 4" Assorted Mini Pies, 6 ct. $10.74 $1.79/ea
$1074current price $10.74$1.79/eaMember's Mark 4" Assorted Mini Pies, 6 ct.
3504.4 out of 5 Stars. 350 reviews4.4 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Fall Assorted Donut Tray, 20 ct. $17.64
$1764current price $17.64Member's Mark Fall Assorted Donut Tray, 20 ct.
Pickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Un-Iced White Cupcakes, Frozen, Case, 150 ct. $37.16
$3716current price $37.16Member's Mark Un-Iced White Cupcakes, Frozen, Case, 150 ct.
75 out of 5 Stars. 7 reviews5 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Gourmet Brownie Tray, Frozen, Case, 96 ct. $71.32
$7132current price $71.32Member's Mark Gourmet Brownie Tray, Frozen, Case, 96 ct.
74.8571 out of 5 Stars. 7 reviews4.8571 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark White Half Sheet Cake, Frozen, Case, 6 ct. $43.46 $7.24/ea
$4346current price $43.46$7.24/eaMember's Mark White Half Sheet Cake, Frozen, Case, 6 ct.
74.4286 out of 5 Stars. 7 reviews4.4286 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Cinnamon Rolls, Frozen, Case, 96 ct. $80.72
$8072current price $80.72Member's Mark Cinnamon Rolls, Frozen, Case, 96 ct.
153.4667 out of 5 Stars. 15 reviews3.4667 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Blondie Cookie Bars, Frozen, Case, 192 ct. $59.96 31.2 ¢/ea
$5996current price $59.9631.2 ¢/eaMember's Mark Blondie Cookie Bars, Frozen, Case, 192 ct.
Pickup todaySNAP EBT eligible
About this item
Product details
Bring a unique twist to your next celebration with our Double-Layered Half-Sheet Cookie Cake. Made fresh in-club, this dessert offers the perfect middle ground for those who love the chewy texture of a classic cookie but want the grand presentation of a traditional cake.
The Best of Both Worlds
This isn't your average cookie. We’ve created a decadent, multi-textured masterpiece. It’s a crowd-pleasing fusion that delivers a satisfying crunch and a soft, rich center filling with icing in every slice—guaranteed to be the highlight of your dessert table.
Tailored for Your Event
We make it easy to transition from a simple treat to a personalized centerpiece.
- Personalized Messaging: Add your own custom-written message to celebrate a birthday, achievement, or special milestone.
Serving & Socializing
With a generous half-sheet size, this cake is built for a crowd, comfortably serving 36–48 guests. It’s an effortless and reliable choice for all.
Member ratings & reviews
Items you may like
Hostess Cinnamon Streusel Coffee Cake, 1.44 oz., 32 pk. $9.98 31.2 ¢/ea
Sponsored$998current price $9.9831.2 ¢/eaHostess Cinnamon Streusel Coffee Cake, 1.44 oz., 32 pk.
17374.6891 out of 5 Stars. 1737 reviews4.6891 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Artisan Ciabatta Rolls, 8 ct. $4.54 56.8 ¢/ea
$454current price $4.5456.8 ¢/eaMember's Mark Artisan Ciabatta Rolls, 8 ct.
49384.4561 out of 5 Stars. 4938 reviews4.4561 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleTortillaLand Uncooked 8" Soft Flour Tortillas 36 ct. $6.73
$673current price $6.73TortillaLand Uncooked 8" Soft Flour Tortillas 36 ct.
13064.8216 out of 5 Stars. 1306 reviews4.8216 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmPickup as soon as 12pmSNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Plain Sliced Bagels, 6 ct. $3.82 63.7 ¢/ea
$382current price $3.8263.7 ¢/eaMember's Mark Plain Sliced Bagels, 6 ct.
7864.3041 out of 5 Stars. 786 reviews4.3041 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Everything Sliced Bagels, 6 ct. $3.82 63.7 ¢/ea
$382current price $3.8263.7 ¢/eaMember's Mark Everything Sliced Bagels, 6 ct.
7194.5 out of 5 Stars. 719 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk. $4.28 0.6 ¢/fl oz
$428current price $4.280.6 ¢/fl ozMember's Mark Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk.
633504.8194 out of 5 Stars. 63350 reviews4.8194 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleBananas, 3 lbs. $1.47 49.0 ¢/lb
$147current price $1.4749.0 ¢/lbBananas, 3 lbs.
534314.6062 out of 5 Stars. 53431 reviews4.6062 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Seasoned Rotisserie Chicken $4.98
$498current price $4.98Member's Mark Seasoned Rotisserie Chicken
753424.6658 out of 5 Stars. 75342 reviews4.6658 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmPickup todayMember's Mark All Butter Cocktail Croissants, 20 ct. $5.96
$596current price $5.96Member's Mark All Butter Cocktail Croissants, 20 ct.
3634.5399 out of 5 Stars. 363 reviews4.5399 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmPickup todaySNAP EBT eligiblePillsbury Southern Style Biscuits 2 oz., 24 pk. $6.98 14.5 ¢/oz
$698current price $6.9814.5 ¢/ozPillsbury Southern Style Biscuits 2 oz., 24 pk.
17764.6025 out of 5 Stars. 1776 reviews4.6025 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark French Bread, 2 ct. $2.98 $1.49/ea
$298current price $2.98$1.49/eaMember's Mark French Bread, 2 ct.
19564.5204 out of 5 Stars. 1956 reviews4.5204 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Sliced Sourdough, 23 oz. $3.96 17.2 ¢/oz
$396current price $3.9617.2 ¢/ozMember's Mark Sliced Sourdough, 23 oz.
3194.0376 out of 5 Stars. 319 reviews4.0376 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Sliced Brioche Slider Buns, 24 ct. $6.98 29.1 ¢/ea
$698current price $6.9829.1 ¢/eaMember's Mark Sliced Brioche Slider Buns, 24 ct.
32384.697 out of 5 Stars. 3238 reviews4.697 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Central American-Style Bolillo Rolls, 18 ct. $7.36 40.9 ¢/ea
$736current price $7.3640.9 ¢/eaMember's Mark Central American-Style Bolillo Rolls, 18 ct.
13284.3261 out of 5 Stars. 1328 reviews4.3261 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Caramelized Banana Pecan Loaf, 31 oz. $9.63 31.1 ¢/oz
$963current price $9.6331.1 ¢/ozMember's Mark Caramelized Banana Pecan Loaf, 31 oz.
8953.9 out of 5 Stars. 895 reviews3.9 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmPickup today