

Member's Mark Rectangular Blue Light Reading Glasses, 2 pk.
Highlights
- Blue Light: 30% filtered
- UV Protection: 100% UVA/UVB
- Polarized: No
- Frame Size: 54-17-144 mm
- Material: Polycarbonate plastic
- Rim: Full rim
- 2-pack blue light reading glasses plus 2 soft cases
- Rectangular, full-rim frame in matte translucent and matte black
- Spring hinges (flex hinges) for a flexible, comfortable fit
- Scratch-resistant and impact-resistant clear lenses
- Patented lens technology filters approximately 30% of potentially harmful blue light (415–455 nm, measured in 5 nm increments)
- Durable polycarbonate plastic frames with a matte finish
- 100% UVA and UVB protection; not polarized
- Average fit; frame dimensions 54-17-144 mm; fixed nose pads
Specifications
| Fit | Average |
| Shape | Rectangle |
| Rim | Full |
| Lens Color | Clear |
| Polarized | No |
| UV Protection | 100% UVA & UVB |
| Blue Light Protection | Yes |
Shipping

Refresh Plus Lubricant Eye Drops, 100 ct. $22.98 23.0 ¢/ea

Refresh Plus Lubricant Eye Drops, 100 ct.
Other popular items in Pharmacy, Health & Wellness
Nurri 30g Protein Vanilla Milk Shake 11 fl. oz., 12 pk.
SponsoredMembers-only priceNurri 30g Protein Vanilla Milk Shake 11 fl. oz., 12 pk.
23184.648 out of 5 Stars. 2318 reviews4.648 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Minoxidil 5%, Hair Regrowth Treatment for Men, 2 fl. oz., 6 ct. $19.98 $1.67/fl oz
$1998current price $19.98$1.67/fl ozMember's Mark Minoxidil 5%, Hair Regrowth Treatment for Men, 2 fl. oz., 6 ct.
6794.4978 out of 5 Stars. 679 reviews4.4978 out of 5 starsShipping arrives tomorrowOrgain Organic 21g Plant-Based Protein Powder, Vanilla Bean 2.74 lbs.
Members-only priceOrgain Organic 21g Plant-Based Protein Powder, Vanilla Bean 2.74 lbs.
36614.563 out of 5 Stars. 3661 reviews4.563 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmPickup as soon as 12pmSNAP EBT eligiblePOWERADE Variety Pack Bottles, 20 fl. oz., 24 pk. $15.98 3.3 ¢/fl oz
Sponsored$1598current price $15.983.3 ¢/fl ozPOWERADE Variety Pack Bottles, 20 fl. oz., 24 pk.
23474.781 out of 5 Stars. 2347 reviews4.781 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Children's Multivitamin Gummies, Assorted Fruit Flavors, 300 ct. $10.78 3.6 ¢/ea
$1078current price $10.783.6 ¢/eaMember's Mark Children's Multivitamin Gummies, Assorted Fruit Flavors, 300 ct.
3814.6745 out of 5 Stars. 381 reviews4.6745 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup todayFairlife Nutrition Plan 30g Protein Shake, Chocolate, 11.5 fl. oz., 12 pk. $21.28 Was $26.78 19.4 ¢/fl oz
Instant Savings
Now$2128current price Now $21.28, Was $26.78$26.7819.4 ¢/fl oz$5.50 offEnds Nov 09Fairlife Nutrition Plan 30g Protein Shake, Chocolate, 11.5 fl. oz., 12 pk.
308884.8386 out of 5 Stars. 30888 reviews4.8386 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmShipping arrives Mon, Nov 2Pickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleFairlife Nutrition Plan 30g Protein Shake, Vanilla, 11.5 fl. oz., 12 pk. $21.28 Was $26.78 19.4 ¢/fl oz
Instant Savings
Now$2128current price Now $21.28, Was $26.78$26.7819.4 ¢/fl oz$5.50 offEnds Nov 09Fairlife Nutrition Plan 30g Protein Shake, Vanilla, 11.5 fl. oz., 12 pk.
26784.6889 out of 5 Stars. 2678 reviews4.6889 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleClorox Disinfecting Cleaning Wipes, Bleach Free, Fresh Scent and Crisp Lemon, 5 pk., 425 Wipes Total $18.78 4.4 ¢/ea
$1878current price $18.784.4 ¢/eaClorox Disinfecting Cleaning Wipes, Bleach Free, Fresh Scent and Crisp Lemon, 5 pk., 425 Wipes Total
434884.8218 out of 5 Stars. 43488 reviews4.8218 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayPremier Protein 30g High Protein Shake, Chocolate, 11 fl. oz., 15 pk.
Members-only pricePremier Protein 30g High Protein Shake, Chocolate, 11 fl. oz., 15 pk.
183294.7789 out of 5 Stars. 18329 reviews4.7789 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember’s Mark Wildflower Pure Premium Honey, 48 oz. $8.78 18.3 ¢/oz
$878current price $8.7818.3 ¢/ozMember’s Mark Wildflower Pure Premium Honey, 48 oz.
74234.7694 out of 5 Stars. 7423 reviews4.7694 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmPickup as soon as 12pmSNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Ultra Soft 3-Ply Facial Tissues, 12 Cube Boxes, 80 tissues/box $13.98 1.5 ¢/ea
$1398current price $13.981.5 ¢/eaMember's Mark Ultra Soft 3-Ply Facial Tissues, 12 Cube Boxes, 80 tissues/box
163764.7716 out of 5 Stars. 16376 reviews4.7716 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayPropel Zero Water Variety Pack 16.9 fl. oz., 24 pk. $15.48 3.8 ¢/fl oz
$1548current price $15.483.8 ¢/fl ozPropel Zero Water Variety Pack 16.9 fl. oz., 24 pk.
40454.8124 out of 5 Stars. 4045 reviews4.8124 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember’s Mark Soft & Strong 2-Ply Premium Facial Tissues 12 Flat Boxes, 160 tissues/box $14.98 0.8 ¢/ea
$1498current price $14.980.8 ¢/eaMember’s Mark Soft & Strong 2-Ply Premium Facial Tissues 12 Flat Boxes, 160 tissues/box
193184.7364 out of 5 Stars. 19318 reviews4.7364 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayVital Proteins Collagen Peptides Powder, Unflavored, 1.5 lbs.
Instant Savings
Members-only price$6 offEnds Nov 24Vital Proteins Collagen Peptides Powder, Unflavored, 1.5 lbs.
221504.6146 out of 5 Stars. 22150 reviews4.6146 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayPremier Protein 30g High Protein Shake, Vanilla, 11 fl. oz., 15 pk.
Members-only pricePremier Protein 30g High Protein Shake, Vanilla, 11 fl. oz., 15 pk.
125534.7579 out of 5 Stars. 12553 reviews4.7579 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligible
About this item
Product details
Member's Mark Blue Light Reading Glasses:
Experience a blend of style, comfort, and superior lens technology with Member's Mark Reading Glasses. This multipack provides you with two pairs of quality Blue Light Reading Glasses, each with its own soft case for convenient storage. Crafted from durable polycarbonate plastic with a matte finish, these glasses are designed to last.
Superior Materials and Comfortable Fit:
Our frames are not just durable, but also comfortable for all-day wear. The spring hinges ensure a comfortable fit, adjusting to your movements and reducing any pressure points. The matte finish on the frames gives a sleek, modern look to complement your style.
Exceptional Lens Technology:
Our Reading Glasses are equipped with scratch and impact-resistant lenses, ensuring durability and longevity. You won't have to worry about accidental drops or scratches affecting your vision. Our patented lens technology filters approximately 30% of potentially harmful blue light, providing protection for your eyes. This percentage refers to the potentially harmful blue light as measured in 5 nm increments in the 415-455 range of the visible light spectrum. Our technology is covered under U.S. Pat. No. 8,360,574, with other U.S. and foreign patents pending.
Stylish and Modern Design:
The rectangular shape of these frames ensures a universal fit, making them suitable for all face shapes. Each pack includes two colors: matte translucent and matte black. This allows you to switch between styles according to your preference or outfit. Choose Member's Mark Reading Glasses for a perfect blend of style, comfort, and superior lens technology.
Key specifications
Specifications
| Fit | Average |
| Shape | Rectangle |
| Rim | Full |
| Lens Color | Clear |
| Polarized | No |
| UV Protection | 100% UVA & UVB |
| Blue Light Protection | Yes |
| Frame Dimensions (mm) | 54-17-144 |
| Nosepad | Fixed |
| Frame Material | Plastic |
| Scratch Resistant Lens | Yes |
| Impact Resistant Lens | Yes |
| Flex Hinge | Yes |
| Purchase Includes | 3 pairs Reading Glasses, 3 Cases |
| Gender | Universal |
| FSA/HSA Eligible | Yes |
Member ratings & reviews
Filtered and sorted results would be available on the new 'Customer ratings & reviews' page.
Showing 1-3 of 5 reviews
Verified Purchase
They are ok
Good glasses just over priced
Verified Purchase
Cheaply made
I can tell the frame will break around screw any day, forgot I had bought before. Both broke.
2-Pak Computer Readers
Lenses were fine. Frames are cheap. One pair broke after a few weeks of use. Screw attaching arm was put in crooked and wound up breaking the plastic.
Items you may like
Gruns Adult Organic Superfood Greens Multivitamin Gummies, 25 ct.
SponsoredMembers-only priceGruns Adult Organic Superfood Greens Multivitamin Gummies, 25 ct.
427844.7066 out of 5 Stars. 42784 reviews4.7066 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayNurri 30g Protein Chocolate Milk Shake 11 fl. oz., 12 pk.
Members-only priceNurri 30g Protein Chocolate Milk Shake 11 fl. oz., 12 pk.
14254.3965 out of 5 Stars. 1425 reviews4.3965 out of 5 starsShipping arrives tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleCottonelle Freshcare Flushable Wipes, 12 ct., 504 wipes $14.28
$1428current price $14.28Cottonelle Freshcare Flushable Wipes, 12 ct., 504 wipes
127304.511 out of 5 Stars. 12730 reviews4.511 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayChef Robert Irvine's FITCRUNCH High Protein Baked Bars, Variety Pack, 1.62 oz. 18 ct. $22.48 77.1 ¢/oz
Sponsored$2248current price $22.4877.1 ¢/ozChef Robert Irvine's FITCRUNCH High Protein Baked Bars, Variety Pack, 1.62 oz. 18 ct.
47364.67 out of 5 Stars. 4736 reviews4.67 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligiblePremier Protein 30g High Protein Shake, Caramel 11 fl. oz., 15 pk.
Members-only pricePremier Protein 30g High Protein Shake, Caramel 11 fl. oz., 15 pk.
74114.7647 out of 5 Stars. 7411 reviews4.7647 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Nitrile Exam Gloves, Choose your Size, 200 ct. $10.98
$1098current price $10.98Member's Mark Nitrile Exam Gloves, Choose your Size, 200 ct.
7724.7461 out of 5 Stars. 772 reviews4.7461 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmShipping arrives Sun, Nov 1Pickup todayBananas, 3 lbs. $1.47 49.0 ¢/lb
$147current price $1.4749.0 ¢/lbBananas, 3 lbs.
534314.6062 out of 5 Stars. 53431 reviews4.6062 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Select & Tear 2-Ply Paper Towel 15 rolls, 150 sheets/roll $20.93 2.0 ¢/sq ft
$2093current price $20.932.0 ¢/sq ftMember's Mark Select & Tear 2-Ply Paper Towel 15 rolls, 150 sheets/roll
1557754.8581 out of 5 Stars. 155775 reviews4.8581 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysQuest Protein Bar Variety Pack, Gluten Free, 14 ct. $27.68 $1.98/ea
$2768current price $27.68$1.98/eaQuest Protein Bar Variety Pack, Gluten Free, 14 ct.
25484.3811 out of 5 Stars. 2548 reviews4.3811 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleBUILT Bar Puff & Chunk Protein Bars, Variety Pack, 13 ct. $19.98
$1998current price $19.98BUILT Bar Puff & Chunk Protein Bars, Variety Pack, 13 ct.
7723.943 out of 5 Stars. 772 reviews3.943 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Organic Mango Chunks, Frozen, 4 lbs. $8.54 $2.14/lb
$854current price $8.54$2.14/lbMember's Mark Organic Mango Chunks, Frozen, 4 lbs.
3154.6254 out of 5 Stars. 315 reviews4.6254 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleEnsure Original Nutrition Shake, Vanilla 8 fl. oz., 24 ct. $30.58 15.9 ¢/fl oz
$3058current price $30.5815.9 ¢/fl ozEnsure Original Nutrition Shake, Vanilla 8 fl. oz., 24 ct.
62544.7979 out of 5 Stars. 6254 reviews4.7979 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark ClearLAX Polyethylene Glycol 3350 Powder, 17.9 oz., 3 pk. $18.12 Was $21.12
Instant Savings
Now$1812current price Now $18.12, Was $21.12$21.12$3 offEnds Nov 29Member's Mark ClearLAX Polyethylene Glycol 3350 Powder, 17.9 oz., 3 pk.
50124.8689 out of 5 Stars. 5012 reviews4.8689 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmShipping arrives Mon, Nov 2Pickup todayMember's Mark The Better Nut Bar, Dark Chocolate and Sea Salt, 24 ct. $14.48 60.3 ¢/ea
$1448current price $14.4860.3 ¢/eaMember's Mark The Better Nut Bar, Dark Chocolate and Sea Salt, 24 ct.
61584.7296 out of 5 Stars. 6158 reviews4.7296 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark 91% Isopropyl Alcohol, 32 fl. oz., 2 pk. $6.98
$698current price $6.98Member's Mark 91% Isopropyl Alcohol, 32 fl. oz., 2 pk.
19074.8448 out of 5 Stars. 1907 reviews4.8448 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup today