Member's Mark Ready to Drink Cosmopolitan Vodka Cocktail, 1 L
Delivery from club

Highlights
- 20% ABV; 40 Proof
- Sweet and tart taste profile, with a balance of citrus and berry flavors
- Made with vodka and real cranberry, lime juices and natural flavors with vegetable juice colors that are naturally sourced
- No prep, no hassle—just pour and enjoy wherever the moment takes you
5-hour ENERGY Shot, Extra Strength, Strawberry Banana 1.93 oz., 24 pk. $44.98 97.1 ¢/fl oz

5-hour ENERGY Shot, Extra Strength, Strawberry Banana 1.93 oz., 24 pk.


Members also considered
Goslings Non-Alcoholic Ginger Beer, 12 fl. oz. can, 24 pk. $17.97
$1797current price $17.97Goslings Non-Alcoholic Ginger Beer, 12 fl. oz. can, 24 pk.
2404.0667 out of 5 Stars. 240 reviews4.0667 out of 5 starsShipping availableGoslings Diet Non-Alcoholic Ginger Beer, 12 fl. oz. can, 24 pk. $17.97
$1797current price $17.97Goslings Diet Non-Alcoholic Ginger Beer, 12 fl. oz. can, 24 pk.
2114.2464 out of 5 Stars. 211 reviews4.2464 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysZing Zang Non-Alcoholic Margarita Mix, 32 fl. oz. bottle, 6 pk. $25.97 13.5 ¢/fl oz
$2597current price $25.9713.5 ¢/fl ozZing Zang Non-Alcoholic Margarita Mix, 32 fl. oz. bottle, 6 pk.
424.5476 out of 5 Stars. 42 reviews4.5476 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysGoslings Stormy Peach Ginger Beer 12 fl. oz. can, 24 pk. $17.97 6.2 ¢/fl oz
$1797current price $17.976.2 ¢/fl ozGoslings Stormy Peach Ginger Beer 12 fl. oz. can, 24 pk.
554.4545 out of 5 Stars. 55 reviews4.4545 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysZing Zang Non-Alcoholic Michelada Mix, 32 fl. oz. bottle, 6 pk. $25.97 13.5 ¢/fl oz
$2597current price $25.9713.5 ¢/fl ozZing Zang Non-Alcoholic Michelada Mix, 32 fl. oz. bottle, 6 pk.
Shipping arrives Sun, Oct 25Zing Zang Non-Alcoholic Bloody Mary Mix, 32 fl. oz. bottle, 6 pk. $25.97 13.5 ¢/fl oz
$2597current price $25.9713.5 ¢/fl ozZing Zang Non-Alcoholic Bloody Mary Mix, 32 fl. oz. bottle, 6 pk.
1294.1008 out of 5 Stars. 129 reviews4.1008 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysZing Zang Non-Alcoholic Dill Pickle Bloody Mary Mix, 32 fl. oz. bottle, 6 pk. $25.97 13.5 ¢/fl oz
$2597current price $25.9713.5 ¢/fl ozZing Zang Non-Alcoholic Dill Pickle Bloody Mary Mix, 32 fl. oz. bottle, 6 pk.
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Sun, Oct 25Zing Zang Non-Alcoholic Blazing Bloody Mary Mix, 32 fl. oz. bottle, 6 pk. $25.97 13.5 ¢/fl oz
$2597current price $25.9713.5 ¢/fl ozZing Zang Non-Alcoholic Blazing Bloody Mary Mix, 32 fl. oz. bottle, 6 pk.
174.4118 out of 5 Stars. 17 reviews4.4118 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysWhite Claw Surge Hard Seltzer Variety Pack, 12 fl. oz. can, 24 pk. $29.99 10.4 ¢/fl oz
$2999current price $29.9910.4 ¢/fl ozWhite Claw Surge Hard Seltzer Variety Pack, 12 fl. oz. can, 24 pk.
483.75 out of 5 Stars. 48 reviews3.75 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todayJumex Hard Nectar Juice Variety Pack, 12 fl. oz. can, 12 pk. $15.99 11.1 ¢/fl oz
$1599current price $15.9911.1 ¢/fl ozJumex Hard Nectar Juice Variety Pack, 12 fl. oz. can, 12 pk.
633.8571 out of 5 Stars. 63 reviews3.8571 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todayRedd's Wicked Apple Bites Flavored Malt Beverage, 7.5 fl. oz. can, 12 pk. $11.99
$1199current price $11.99Redd's Wicked Apple Bites Flavored Malt Beverage, 7.5 fl. oz. can, 12 pk.
134.0769 out of 5 Stars. 13 reviews4.0769 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todayJack Daniel's Country Cocktail Variety Pack, 10 fl. oz. bottle, 12 pk. $14.99 12.5 ¢/fl oz
$1499current price $14.9912.5 ¢/fl ozJack Daniel's Country Cocktail Variety Pack, 10 fl. oz. bottle, 12 pk.
Delivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todayAngry Orchard Hard Cider Crisp Apple, 12 fl. oz. bottle, 12 pk. $17.99 12.5 ¢/fl oz
$1799current price $17.9912.5 ¢/fl ozAngry Orchard Hard Cider Crisp Apple, 12 fl. oz. bottle, 12 pk.
1724.7209 out of 5 Stars. 172 reviews4.7209 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todayTruly Hard Seltzer Lemonade Variety Pack, 12 fl. oz. can, 12 pk. $18.99 13.2 ¢/fl oz
$1899current price $18.9913.2 ¢/fl ozTruly Hard Seltzer Lemonade Variety Pack, 12 fl. oz. can, 12 pk.
744.3378 out of 5 Stars. 74 reviews4.3378 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todayCayman Jack Margarita Sweet Heat Cocktail Variety Pack, 12 fl. oz. can, 12 pk. $17.99 12.5 ¢/fluid ounce (us)
$1799current price $17.9912.5 ¢/fluid ounce (us)Cayman Jack Margarita Sweet Heat Cocktail Variety Pack, 12 fl. oz. can, 12 pk.
304.7333 out of 5 Stars. 30 reviews4.7333 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup today
About this item
Product details
This Cosmopolitan cocktail has a sweet and tart taste profile, with a balance of citrus and berry flavors. Member’s Mark combines bright cranberry, zesty lime, and smooth citrus for a perfectly balanced cocktail. Simply chill, pour, and savor the elegance. A modern classic with built-in convenience; no prep, no hassle—just pour and enjoy wherever the moment takes you. Sweet, tart, and totally refreshing—just pour over ice and let the good times roll! The Member’s Mark Cosmopolitan offers consistent, high-quality flavor.
Serving and Storage Instructions
Shake with ice for the perfect serve and garnish with lemon twist. Or pour it directly from the fridge! Store in a cool dry place between 32 degrees to 77 degrees F and consume it within 14 days once it is open. Recommended to store it in the refrigerator once opened. Natural colors may fade over time, so shake well.
All About the Member's Mark Brand
At Sam's Club, we put our members first. That means you! Bringing you high-quality products that reflect your values and needs, all at members-only prices–that's what our Member's Mark brand is all about. Our Member's Mark team is comprised of top-notch chefs, food and product experts, packaging engineers and quality professionals to bring you the best of thousands of rigorously tested products. We travel around the U.S. and globe searching for premium ingredients and materials, plus we partner with top growers, farmers and manufacturers who are experts in their fields. Member’s Mark has a clean-label commitment for products to be produced with natural flavors and no certified synthetic colors that focuses on cleaner ingredients to promote members wellness.
For more information on Member's Mark Alcohol products, click here!
Key specifications
Specifications
Net Weight: 3.9 lbs.
Package Type: Glass Bottle
Member ratings & reviews
Filtered and sorted results would be available on the new 'Customer ratings & reviews' page.
Showing 1-3 of 20 reviews
Verified Purchase
Love it
I’m not a drinker but I like this drink super pretty kind of drink
Verified Purchase
Great taste
Grandson likes it still buy again
Try it
Worth the $10 - great for pre game drinks! $10 for about 5 good drinks, cheaper than going out and in 2026 we gotta watch our money. I added a little juice because I thought the alcohol was strong but I'm not a big drinker.
Other popular items in Beer, Wine & Spirits
Black Box Cabernet Sauvignon Red Wine Box, 3 L $23.99 23.6 ¢/fl oz
$2399current price $23.9923.6 ¢/fl ozBlack Box Cabernet Sauvignon Red Wine Box, 3 L
8444.5545 out of 5 Stars. 844 reviews4.5545 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todayStella Rosa Black Semi-Sweet Red Blend Wine, 750 ml $12.99 $12.99/fluid ounce (us)
$1299current price $12.99$12.99/fluid ounce (us)Stella Rosa Black Semi-Sweet Red Blend Wine, 750 ml
21314.7898 out of 5 Stars. 2131 reviews4.7898 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todayKim Crawford Illuminate Sauvignon Blanc, 750 ml $16.99 67.0 ¢/fluid ounce (us)
$1699current price $16.9967.0 ¢/fluid ounce (us)Kim Crawford Illuminate Sauvignon Blanc, 750 ml
6754.6385 out of 5 Stars. 675 reviews4.6385 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todayVeuve Clicquot Brut Yellow Label Champagne Wine, 750 ml $74.99 $2.96/fl oz
$7499current price $74.99$2.96/fl ozVeuve Clicquot Brut Yellow Label Champagne Wine, 750 ml
784.8974 out of 5 Stars. 78 reviews4.8974 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todayOliver Winery Cherry Moscato Wine, 750 ml $10.99 43.3 ¢/fl oz
$1099current price $10.9943.3 ¢/fl ozOliver Winery Cherry Moscato Wine, 750 ml
6604.6167 out of 5 Stars. 660 reviews4.6167 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todayBlue Moon Belgian White Ale Beer, 12 fl. oz. bottle, 12 pk. $18.99 13.2 ¢/fl oz
$1899current price $18.9913.2 ¢/fl ozBlue Moon Belgian White Ale Beer, 12 fl. oz. bottle, 12 pk.
2594.7683 out of 5 Stars. 259 reviews4.7683 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todayChateau Ste. Michelle Columbia Valley Riesling, 750 ml $11.99 47.3 ¢/fl oz
$1199current price $11.9947.3 ¢/fl ozChateau Ste. Michelle Columbia Valley Riesling, 750 ml
1464.7534 out of 5 Stars. 146 reviews4.7534 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todayCook's California Champagne Brut White Sparkling Wine, 1.5 L $15.99 31.5 ¢/fluid ounce (us)
$1599current price $15.9931.5 ¢/fluid ounce (us)Cook's California Champagne Brut White Sparkling Wine, 1.5 L
7154.6392 out of 5 Stars. 715 reviews4.6392 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todayBusch Light Lager Beer, 12 fl. oz. can, 30 pk. $22.99 6.4 ¢/fluid ounce (us)
$2299current price $22.996.4 ¢/fluid ounce (us)Busch Light Lager Beer, 12 fl. oz. can, 30 pk.
7134.7756 out of 5 Stars. 713 reviews4.7756 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todayCoors Light American Light Lager Beer, 12 fl. oz. can, 24 pk. $23.99 8.3 ¢/fl oz
$2399current price $23.998.3 ¢/fl ozCoors Light American Light Lager Beer, 12 fl. oz. can, 24 pk.
6534.7672 out of 5 Stars. 653 reviews4.7672 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todayMember's Mark Marlborough Sauvignon Blanc, 750 ml $10.69 42.2 ¢/fluid ounce (us)
$1069current price $10.6942.2 ¢/fluid ounce (us)Member's Mark Marlborough Sauvignon Blanc, 750 ml
6304.5143 out of 5 Stars. 630 reviews4.5143 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todayJosh Cellars Cabernet Sauvignon Wine, 750 ml $14.99 59.1 ¢/fl oz
$1499current price $14.9959.1 ¢/fl ozJosh Cellars Cabernet Sauvignon Wine, 750 ml
9434.7381 out of 5 Stars. 943 reviews4.7381 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todayLa Marca Prosecco Sparkling Wine, 750 ml $18.99 74.9 ¢/fluid ounce (us)
$1899current price $18.9974.9 ¢/fluid ounce (us)La Marca Prosecco Sparkling Wine, 750 ml
9764.7961 out of 5 Stars. 976 reviews4.7961 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todayMember's Mark Cayenne Pepper, 16 oz. $7.73 48.3 ¢/oz
$773current price $7.7348.3 ¢/ozMember's Mark Cayenne Pepper, 16 oz.
9074.7729 out of 5 Stars. 907 reviews4.7729 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Sun, Oct 25Pickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleCorona Extra Coronita Mexican Lager Beer, 7 fl. oz. bottle, 24 pk. $20.99 12.5 ¢/fl oz
$2099current price $20.9912.5 ¢/fl ozCorona Extra Coronita Mexican Lager Beer, 7 fl. oz. bottle, 24 pk.
41394.6055 out of 5 Stars. 4139 reviews4.6055 out of 5 starsPickup as soon as 11pm