

Member's Mark MM-2507 Rectangular Semi-Rimless Eyeglasses
Highlights
- Material: Titanium
- Fit: Average
- Dimensions: 54-20-140 mm
- Gender: Men's
- Nose Pads: Adjustable
- FSA/HSA: Yes
Protect your new frames. Click here to add the optical protection plan to complete your purchase.
- 1 semi-rimless frame in gunmetal
- Constructed in hypoallergenic titanium
- Super lightweight
- Average fit; 54-20-140 mm frame dimensions
- Modified rectangle shape
- Adjustable nose pads and temple tips for a customized fit
- Clear lenses; not polarized
- Includes 1 pair of eyeglasses and a case
Specifications
| Fit | Average |
| Shape | Modified Rectangle |
| Rim | Semi Rimless |
| Lens Color | Clear |
| Polarized | No |
| UV Protection | No |
| Blue Light Protection | No |
| FSA/HSA Eligible | Yes |
Shipping

Systane Complete Multi-Dose Preservative Free Lubricant Eye Drops 10 ml., 3 pk. $31.48

Systane Complete Multi-Dose Preservative Free Lubricant Eye Drops 10 ml., 3 pk.
Top products
Dawn Professional Plus Manual Pot & Pan Dish Detergent, 1 gal. $16.98 13.3 ¢/oz
Sponsored$1698current price $16.9813.3 ¢/ozDawn Professional Plus Manual Pot & Pan Dish Detergent, 1 gal.
114654.7406 out of 5 Stars. 11465 reviews4.7406 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowBananas, 3 lbs. $1.47 49.0 ¢/lb
$147current price $1.4749.0 ¢/lbBananas, 3 lbs.
534314.6061 out of 5 Stars. 53431 reviews4.6061 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleApple Airpods 5 $129.00
Sam's Cash Offer
$12900current price $129.00Ends Dec 31Apple Airpods 5
Delivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrowMember's Mark Select & Tear 2-Ply Paper Towel 15 rolls, 150 sheets/roll $20.93 2.0 ¢/sq ft
$2093current price $20.932.0 ¢/sq ftMember's Mark Select & Tear 2-Ply Paper Towel 15 rolls, 150 sheets/roll
1558594.858 out of 5 Stars. 155859 reviews4.858 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysMember's Mark Ultra Premium 2-Ply Toilet Paper 45 rolls, 235 sheets/roll $24.76 2.0 ¢/sq ft
$2476current price $24.762.0 ¢/sq ftMember's Mark Ultra Premium 2-Ply Toilet Paper 45 rolls, 235 sheets/roll
1957104.8413 out of 5 Stars. 195710 reviews4.8413 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysMember's Mark 16" Hot Baked Cafe Pizza $8.98
$898current price $8.98Member's Mark 16" Hot Baked Cafe Pizza
18353.8692 out of 5 Stars. 1835 reviews3.8692 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowDisney Classic VHS Boxed Silk Touch Throw, 50" x 70" $19.98
$1998current price $19.98Disney Classic VHS Boxed Silk Touch Throw, 50" x 70"
3344.1737 out of 5 Stars. 334 reviews4.1737 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysMember's Mark 27 Gallon Heavy-Duty Black and Yellow Storage Tote, 20.6" D x 30.6" W x 14.3" H $7.98
$798current price $7.98Member's Mark 27 Gallon Heavy-Duty Black and Yellow Storage Tote, 20.6" D x 30.6" W x 14.3" H
91034.8373 out of 5 Stars. 9103 reviews4.8373 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowFairlife Nutrition Plan 30g Protein Shake, Chocolate, 11.5 fl. oz., 12 pk. $21.28 Was $26.78 19.4 ¢/fl oz
Instant Savings
Now$2128current price Now $21.28, Was $26.78$26.7819.4 ¢/fl oz$5.50 offEnds Nov 09Fairlife Nutrition Plan 30g Protein Shake, Chocolate, 11.5 fl. oz., 12 pk.
309134.8384 out of 5 Stars. 30913 reviews4.8384 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleFisher-Price Little People Disney Princess Parade Figure & Vehicle Set $59.98
$5998current price $59.98Fisher-Price Little People Disney Princess Parade Figure & Vehicle Set
343.9412 out of 5 Stars. 34 reviews3.9412 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrowHERSHEY'S Variety Pack, Milk Chocolate Candy, 30 pk. $22.78 Was $33.48 $1.12/ea
Instant Savings
Now$2278current price Now $22.78, Was $33.48$33.48$1.12/ea$10.70 offEnds Nov 01HERSHEY'S Variety Pack, Milk Chocolate Candy, 30 pk.
31954.769 out of 5 Stars. 3195 reviews4.769 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Nov 2SNAP EBT eligibleHP OMEN 15.3" Gaming Laptop | 2K Resolution 165Hz | Intel Core 5 210H | 16GB DDR5 RAM | 512GB NVMe SSD | NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5050 Laptop GPU $1,199.00
$1,19900current price $1,199.00HP OMEN 15.3" Gaming Laptop | 2K Resolution 165Hz | Intel Core 5 210H | 16GB DDR5 RAM | 512GB NVMe SSD | NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5050 Laptop GPU
Delivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrowDreamLife Baby Halloween 2-Piece Pajama Set $12.98
$1298current price $12.98DreamLife Baby Halloween 2-Piece Pajama Set
564.7857 out of 5 Stars. 56 reviews4.7857 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysPremium Acrylic Mahjong Bundle: Flora & Fortune Edition $169.98
$16998current price $169.98Premium Acrylic Mahjong Bundle: Flora & Fortune Edition
Shipping arrives in 3+ daysHP 16" 3K Touchscreen OmniBook 7 Flip 2-in-1 Next Gen AI Copilot+ PC | Intel Evo Ultra 7 | 16GB RAM | 512GB SSD | 2-Year HP Care Pack w/Accidental Damage Protection $849.00 Was $1,099.00
Instant Savings
Now$84900current price Now $849.00, Was $1,099.00$1,099.00$250 offEnds Nov 17HP 16" 3K Touchscreen OmniBook 7 Flip 2-in-1 Next Gen AI Copilot+ PC | Intel Evo Ultra 7 | 16GB RAM | 512GB SSD | 2-Year HP Care Pack w/Accidental Damage Protection
1274.2047 out of 5 Stars. 127 reviews4.2047 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ days
About this item
Product details
Member's Mark MM-2507 Rectangular Semi-Rimless Eyeglasses deliver lightweight titanium comfort in a clean, modern gunmetal look for everyday wear.
Minimal Semi-Rimless Profile, Modern Modified-Rectangle Shape
- The semi-rimless design keeps the look sleek and streamlined.
- The modified-rectangle shape creates a polished, professional silhouette.
- This men’s frame comes in a classic gunmetal colorway.
Titanium Construction with Hypoallergenic Comfort
- Crafted from titanium for a super lightweight feel and durable, long-lasting performance.
- The hypoallergenic titanium construction supports comfortable daily wear.
Adjustable Fit for Everyday Stability
- Fully adjustable nose pads help fine-tune fit and comfort.
- Adjustable temple tips support a more personalized, secure feel.
- Labeled as an average fit for men who need average-width glasses.
Clear Lenses and Frame Sizing Details
- These eyeglasses include clear lenses.
- Frame dimensions are 54-20-140 (in mm).
- Not polarized, with no UV protection and no blue light protection.
- Not scratch resistant and not impact resistant.
What’s Included
- Purchase includes 1 pair of eyeglasses.
- Comes in a beautiful case for storage and protection.
Member’s Mark Eyewear
Member’s Mark is Sam’s Club’s exclusive eyewear brand, offering a wide variety of frames for men and women with an emphasis on comfort, durability, and modern style.
Protect your new frames. Click here to add the optical protection plan now to complete your purchase.
Frequently Asked Questions
What material are Member's Mark MM-2507 eyeglasses made from?
Titanium. The frame is described as hypoallergenic and super lightweight.
What shape and rim style is the Member's Mark MM-2507 frame?
Modified-rectangle shape with a semi-rimless design.
What are the frame measurements for the Member's Mark MM-2507?
54-20-140 mm (lens width–bridge–temple length).
Does the Member's Mark MM-2507 have adjustable nose pads?
Yes. It has adjustable nose pads, and the temple tips are also described as adjustable.
Do these eyeglasses include UV, blue light, or polarized lenses?
No. Lenses are clear, non-polarized, with no UV protection and no blue light protection listed.
Are scratch-resistant or impact-resistant lenses included?
No. Scratch-resistant and impact-resistant lenses are not included.
How do semi-rimless frames compare to fully rimless frames?
Semi-rimless frames support the lens with some frame material; rimless frames have no surrounding frame and rely on drilled mounting hardware.
What maintenance should I expect with semi-rimless eyeglasses?
Clean the lens edge and mounting area regularly, and handle gently; semi-rimless designs have less frame coverage than full-rim styles.
What comes with the Member's Mark MM-2507 eyeglasses?
One pair of eyeglasses is included, and the description says they come in a case.
Are Member's Mark MM-2507 eyeglasses FSA/HSA eligible?
Yes, they’re listed as FSA/HSA eligible.
Key specifications
Specifications
| Fit | Average |
| Shape | Modified Rectangle |
| Rim | Semi Rimless |
| Lens Color | Clear |
| Polarized | No |
| UV Protection | No |
| Blue Light Protection | No |
| Frame Dimensions (mm) | 54-20-140 |
| Nosepad | Adjustable |
| Frame Material | Titanium |
| Scratch Resistant Lens | No |
| Impact Resistant Lens | No |
| Flex Hinge | No |
| Purchase Includes | 1 Pair Eyeglasses |
| Gender | Men's |
| FSA/HSA Eligible | Yes |
Member ratings & reviews
Top sellers
Pure Life Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk. $5.48 0.8 ¢/fl oz
Sponsored$548current price $5.480.8 ¢/fl ozPure Life Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk.
199664.7983 out of 5 Stars. 19966 reviews4.7983 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligiblePrego Traditional Italian Sauce, 45 oz., 3 pk. $7.98 Was $8.98 6.7 ¢/oz
Instant Savings
Now$798current price Now $7.98, Was $8.98$8.986.7 ¢/oz$1 offEnds Nov 01Prego Traditional Italian Sauce, 45 oz., 3 pk.
55964.7763 out of 5 Stars. 5596 reviews4.7763 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligiblebelVita Blueberry Breakfast Biscuits, 4 biscuits per pack, 25 pk. $12.98 51.9 ¢/ea
$1298current price $12.9851.9 ¢/eabelVita Blueberry Breakfast Biscuits, 4 biscuits per pack, 25 pk.
85524.7387 out of 5 Stars. 8552 reviews4.7387 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleRed Bull Energy 8.4 fl. oz., 24 pk.
Instant Savings
SponsoredMembers-only price$4.30 offEnds Oct 31Red Bull Energy 8.4 fl. oz., 24 pk.
105994.6103 out of 5 Stars. 10599 reviews4.6103 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Clear Plastic Forks, Heavyweight 300 ct. $14.82 Was $16.82 5.6 ¢/ea
Instant Savings
Now$1482current price Now $14.82, Was $16.82$16.825.6 ¢/ea$2 offEnds Nov 29Member's Mark Clear Plastic Forks, Heavyweight 300 ct.
57094.8854 out of 5 Stars. 5709 reviews4.8854 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrowMember's Mark White Plastic Knives, Heavyweight, 600 ct. $15.98 2.7 ¢/ea
$1598current price $15.982.7 ¢/eaMember's Mark White Plastic Knives, Heavyweight, 600 ct.
9924.7853 out of 5 Stars. 992 reviews4.7853 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrowMember's Mark Nitrile Exam Gloves, Choose your Size, 200 ct. $10.98
$1098current price $10.98Member's Mark Nitrile Exam Gloves, Choose your Size, 200 ct.
7724.7461 out of 5 Stars. 772 reviews4.7461 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Mon, Nov 2Pickup tomorrowGreen Seedless Grapes, 3 lbs. $6.97 $2.32/lb
$697current price $6.97$2.32/lbGreen Seedless Grapes, 3 lbs.
317994.4715 out of 5 Stars. 31799 reviews4.4715 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleLorna Doone Shortbread Cookies 1.5 oz., 30 pk. $11.98 26.6 ¢/oz
$1198current price $11.9826.6 ¢/ozLorna Doone Shortbread Cookies 1.5 oz., 30 pk.
33374.8031 out of 5 Stars. 3337 reviews4.8031 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Caesar Salad, priced per pound $10.30 $4.48/lb
$1030current price $10.30avg price$4.48/lbMember's Mark Caesar Salad, priced per pound
10054.2119 out of 5 Stars. 1005 reviews4.2119 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleHammermill Business Copy Paper, 8.5 x 11", 92 Bright, 20 lbs., 8 Reams (4,000 sheets) $42.88
$4288current price $42.88Hammermill Business Copy Paper, 8.5 x 11", 92 Bright, 20 lbs., 8 Reams (4,000 sheets)
7004.6514 out of 5 Stars. 700 reviews4.6514 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrowListerine On-The-Go Cool Mint Mouthwash Sachets, Alcohol Free, 45 ct. $12.46 Was $14.46
Instant Savings
Now$1246current price Now $12.46, Was $14.46$14.46$2 offEnds Nov 29Listerine On-The-Go Cool Mint Mouthwash Sachets, Alcohol Free, 45 ct.
254.64 out of 5 Stars. 25 reviews4.64 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysDiet Coke Soda Soft Drink, 12 fl. oz., 35 pk. $18.48
$1848current price $18.48Diet Coke Soda Soft Drink, 12 fl. oz., 35 pk.
114844.6295 out of 5 Stars. 11484 reviews4.6295 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleMember’s Mark Cage Free Grade AA Large White Eggs, 2 dozen $4.82 10.0 ¢/oz
$482current price $4.8210.0 ¢/ozMember’s Mark Cage Free Grade AA Large White Eggs, 2 dozen
225184.731 out of 5 Stars. 22518 reviews4.731 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleRao's Homemade Marinara Sauce, 22 oz., 2 pk. $9.76 22.2 ¢/oz
$976current price $9.7622.2 ¢/ozRao's Homemade Marinara Sauce, 22 oz., 2 pk.
69504.7898 out of 5 Stars. 6950 reviews4.7898 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligible