Member's Mark Daily Dry Facial Towels, 100 ct.
Shipping

Highlights
- Includes 100 count dry double-sided fabric towels
- Embossed side for exfoliating, smooth side for gentle cleansing
- Great for grab-and-go scenarios: travel, sports, gym, yoga and more!
- Safe for sensitive skin
- Clinically tested
Cetaphil Moisturizing Cream for Dry to Very Dry Skin , Unscented (16 oz., 2 pk.) $19.78

Cetaphil Moisturizing Cream for Dry to Very Dry Skin , Unscented (16 oz., 2 pk.)


Members also considered
Sensodyne Pronamel Advanced Whitening Toothpaste, 6.5 oz., 4 pk. $25.98 99.9 ¢/oz
Sponsored$2598current price $25.9899.9 ¢/ozSensodyne Pronamel Advanced Whitening Toothpaste, 6.5 oz., 4 pk.
7044.821 out of 5 Stars. 704 reviews4.821 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Pickup todayQ-tips Cotton Swabs, 1750 ct., 3 pk. $9.34 0.5 ¢/ea
$934current price $9.340.5 ¢/eaQ-tips Cotton Swabs, 1750 ct., 3 pk.
70064.5809 out of 5 Stars. 7006 reviews4.5809 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Pickup todayCrest Complete + Scope Outlast Ultra Toothpaste, 6.3 oz., 5 pk. $11.48
Sam's Cash Offer
$1148current price $11.48Earn $15 Sam's Cashwhen you spend $100 on select P&G brands*. Terms apply.Ends Oct 27Crest Complete + Scope Outlast Ultra Toothpaste, 6.3 oz., 5 pk.
58314.7376 out of 5 Stars. 5831 reviews4.7376 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Pickup todayJergens Ultra Healing Extra Dry Skin Moisturizer, 45 fl. oz. $12.88 28.6 ¢/fl oz
Sponsored$1288current price $12.8828.6 ¢/fl ozJergens Ultra Healing Extra Dry Skin Moisturizer, 45 fl. oz.
50234.8188 out of 5 Stars. 5023 reviews4.8188 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Pickup todayListerine Cool Mint Antiseptic Mouthwash, 50.7 fl. oz., 2 pk.
Members-only priceListerine Cool Mint Antiseptic Mouthwash, 50.7 fl. oz., 2 pk.
100454.8379 out of 5 Stars. 10045 reviews4.8379 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Pickup todayColgate MaxFresh Toothpaste with Mini Breath Strips, Cool Mint, 7.3 oz., 5 pk $11.98 32.8 ¢/oz
$1198current price $11.9832.8 ¢/ozColgate MaxFresh Toothpaste with Mini Breath Strips, Cool Mint, 7.3 oz., 5 pk
28724.7733 out of 5 Stars. 2872 reviews4.7733 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Pickup todayDove Beauty Bar Soap, Original White, 3.75 oz., 16 ct. $18.48
$1848current price $18.48Dove Beauty Bar Soap, Original White, 3.75 oz., 16 ct.
1034.7724 out of 5 Stars. 103 reviews4.7724 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Pickup todayPantene Pro-V Ultimate Care 3-in-1 Shampoo, 38.2 fl. oz. $9.98 26.1 ¢/fl oz
Sam's Cash Offer
$998current price $9.9826.1 ¢/fl ozEarn $15 Sam's Cashwhen you spend $100 on select P&G brands*. Terms apply.Ends Oct 27Pantene Pro-V Ultimate Care 3-in-1 Shampoo, 38.2 fl. oz.
23454.7701 out of 5 Stars. 2345 reviews4.7701 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Pickup todayDove Beauty Bar Soap, Sensitive Skin, 3.75 oz., 16 ct. $18.48 30.8 ¢/oz
$1848current price $18.4830.8 ¢/ozDove Beauty Bar Soap, Sensitive Skin, 3.75 oz., 16 ct.
94664.7439 out of 5 Stars. 9466 reviews4.7439 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Pickup todayCrest Pro-Health Advantage Multi-Protection Mouthwash, Smooth Mint, 33.8 fl. oz., 3 pk. $10.97
Sam's Cash Offer
$1097current price $10.97Earn $15 Sam's Cashwhen you spend $100 on select P&G brands*. Terms apply.Ends Oct 27Crest Pro-Health Advantage Multi-Protection Mouthwash, Smooth Mint, 33.8 fl. oz., 3 pk.
43134.729 out of 5 Stars. 4313 reviews4.729 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Pickup todayDegree Antiperspirant Deodorant, Shower Clean, 2.6 oz., 5 pk. $12.98 99.8 ¢/oz
$1298current price $12.9899.8 ¢/ozDegree Antiperspirant Deodorant, Shower Clean, 2.6 oz., 5 pk.
27264.6706 out of 5 Stars. 2726 reviews4.6706 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Pickup todayColgate Total Whitening Toothpaste, 6 oz., 5 pk. $15.98 $3.20/ea
$1598current price $15.98$3.20/eaColgate Total Whitening Toothpaste, 6 oz., 5 pk.
22794.7692 out of 5 Stars. 2279 reviews4.7692 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Pickup todayPantene Pro-V Ultimate Care 3-in-1 Conditioner, 38.2 fl. oz. $9.98 26.1 ¢/fl oz
Sam's Cash Offer
$998current price $9.9826.1 ¢/fl ozEarn $15 Sam's Cashwhen you spend $100 on select P&G brands*. Terms apply.Ends Oct 27Pantene Pro-V Ultimate Care 3-in-1 Conditioner, 38.2 fl. oz.
20744.7657 out of 5 Stars. 2074 reviews4.7657 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Pickup todayCaress Daily Silk Hydrating Body Wash, White Peach & Orange Blossom, 30 fl. oz., 2 pk. $11.96
$1196current price $11.96Caress Daily Silk Hydrating Body Wash, White Peach & Orange Blossom, 30 fl. oz., 2 pk.
16224.685 out of 5 Stars. 1622 reviews4.685 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Pickup todayIrish Spring Bar Soap, Original Clean, 4 oz., 20 ct. $10.98 13.7 ¢/oz
$1098current price $10.9813.7 ¢/ozIrish Spring Bar Soap, Original Clean, 4 oz., 20 ct.
26724.7515 out of 5 Stars. 2672 reviews4.7515 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Pickup today
About this item
Product details
Soft and Gentle for Everyday Use
Member's Mark Daily Dry Facial Towels are designed to provide a single-use, clean experience that is safe for sensitive skin. These dermatologist-tested towels offer a soft and gentle touch, making them ideal for daily facial care routines.
Perfect Pairing with Makeup Removers
These facial towels are an excellent companion for liquid makeup removers, ensuring a thorough and effective cleansing experience. Their absorbent texture helps remove makeup and impurities with ease.
Convenient for On-the-Go Lifestyles
Whether you're traveling, heading to the gym or engaging in sports, these facial towels are perfect for grab-and-go scenarios. Their compact design makes them a practical choice for maintaining cleanliness wherever you are.
Just because you are on the go, doesn’t mean you facial care should be left behind!
Key specifications
Specifications
| Key Specifications | |
| Includes: | 100 Count (50 Count x 2 Pack) |
| Product Use: | Facial Towels |
| Made From: | Viscose and Lyocell fibers |
| Free From: | Fragrance free, Dye free, Fluorescence free |
Directions: Use wet or dry; use with or without your preferred cleanser. Remove the pull tab, open from the top to access the dry towels. Use as desired. Store in a cool, dry place.
Warnings: DO NOT FLUSH. KEEP OUT OF REACH OF CHILDREN. FOR EXTERNAL USE ONLY.
Member ratings & reviews
Filtered and sorted results would be available on the new 'Customer ratings & reviews' page.
Showing 1-3 of 198 reviews
It can be used for multiple purposes.
My daughter and I really like this facial towels. I like that it has it is two-sided fabric because it gives me more options of use. My daughter also uses it as a body wash towel when she showers. She can just toss it after showering instead of having to deal with body wash cloths and the possibility of mold building on it.
Incredible convenience in just one wipe!
These are like having full washcloths at my disposal! I don’t like to waste but these are so easy to pack for travel or camping!! And after I wash or dry my face, I can use them for things like a spill or wiping off sand! They are incredibly durable and the texture is unbelievable!
Soft towels that remove makeup easily
The towels are very soft and fragrance free. I am very sensitive to smell and they have no scent which I like. They are very soft and work great with makeup remover. The are durable towels and took off all my makeup without tearing. I like the packaging and how easy it is to pull out the towels
Items you may like
Hempz Original Body Moisturizer, 17 fl. oz., 2 pk. $29.96 88.1 ¢/fl oz
Sponsored$2996current price $29.9688.1 ¢/fl ozHempz Original Body Moisturizer, 17 fl. oz., 2 pk.
2004.81 out of 5 Stars. 200 reviews4.81 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Cetaphil Daily Facial Cleanser for Sensitive Skin, Combination to Oil Skin, (20 fl. oz., 2 pk.) $19.97
$1997current price $19.97Cetaphil Daily Facial Cleanser for Sensitive Skin, Combination to Oil Skin, (20 fl. oz., 2 pk.)
92574.4652 out of 5 Stars. 9257 reviews4.4652 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysNeutrogena Hydro Boost Exfoliating Cleanser, 5 fl. oz., 3 pk. $19.96 $1.33/fl oz
$1996current price $19.96$1.33/fl ozNeutrogena Hydro Boost Exfoliating Cleanser, 5 fl. oz., 3 pk.
12164.3199 out of 5 Stars. 1216 reviews4.3199 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Cetaphil Gentle Foaming Cleanser, 8 fl. oz., 3 pk. $19.98 83.3 ¢/fl oz
$1998current price $19.9883.3 ¢/fl ozCetaphil Gentle Foaming Cleanser, 8 fl. oz., 3 pk.
17744.4132 out of 5 Stars. 1774 reviews4.4132 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Cetaphil Oil Removing Foam Wash, 8 fl. oz., 3 pk. $28.48 $1.19/fl oz
$2848current price $28.48$1.19/fl ozCetaphil Oil Removing Foam Wash, 8 fl. oz., 3 pk.
2244.3304 out of 5 Stars. 224 reviews4.3304 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Bananas, 3 lbs. $1.47 49.0 ¢/lb
$147current price $1.4749.0 ¢/lbBananas, 3 lbs.
532664.6059 out of 5 Stars. 53266 reviews4.6059 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleStrawberries, 2 lbs. $5.97 $2.99/lb
$597current price $5.97$2.99/lbStrawberries, 2 lbs.
400664.4134 out of 5 Stars. 40066 reviews4.4134 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Seasoned Rotisserie Chicken $4.98
$498current price $4.98Member's Mark Seasoned Rotisserie Chicken
751054.6656 out of 5 Stars. 75105 reviews4.6656 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todayGreen Seedless Grapes, 3 lbs. $6.97 $2.32/lb
$697current price $6.97$2.32/lbGreen Seedless Grapes, 3 lbs.
317294.4718 out of 5 Stars. 31729 reviews4.4718 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Ultra Dinner Paper Plates, 10", 204 ct. $18.98 9.3 ¢/ea
$1898current price $18.989.3 ¢/eaMember's Mark Ultra Dinner Paper Plates, 10", 204 ct.
425754.8561 out of 5 Stars. 42575 reviews4.8561 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Pickup todayNIGHT 2-Pack Satin Skincare & Haircare Pillowcase, Assorted Sizes, Choose Color $18.98 $9.49/ea
$1898current price $18.98$9.49/eaNIGHT 2-Pack Satin Skincare & Haircare Pillowcase, Assorted Sizes, Choose Color
8444.237 out of 5 Stars. 844 reviews4.237 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Drunk Elephant T.L.C. Framboos Glycolic Night Serum, 1 fl. oz. $68.98
$6898current price $68.98Drunk Elephant T.L.C. Framboos Glycolic Night Serum, 1 fl. oz.
43 out of 5 Stars. 4 reviews3 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Therabody TheraFace Depuffing Wand, Cold and Heat Facial Treatments to Depuff and Glow, Choose Color
Members-only priceTherabody TheraFace Depuffing Wand, Cold and Heat Facial Treatments to Depuff and Glow, Choose Color
Shipping arrives in 3+ daysAVANI Anti-Aging Collagen Replenishing Cream, 1.7 fl. oz., 2 pk. $29.98 $8.82/fl oz
$2998current price $29.98$8.82/fl ozAVANI Anti-Aging Collagen Replenishing Cream, 1.7 fl. oz., 2 pk.
634.619 out of 5 Stars. 63 reviews4.619 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysNatureWell Hydrating Cleanser & Serum Kit $19.96 $2.38/fl oz
$1996current price $19.96$2.38/fl ozNatureWell Hydrating Cleanser & Serum Kit
393.7692 out of 5 Stars. 39 reviews3.7692 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Pickup today