Member's Mark 50mcg Allergy Relief, Fluticasone Propionate Nasal Spray (0.62 fl. oz., 6 ct.)
Curbside Pickup

Highlights
- Compare to Flonase Allergy Relief active ingredient
- 6 pack of 144 sprays each
- 24-hour symptom relief
- Non-drowsy
- 144 metered sprays per bottle
Navage Nasal Care SaltPod Bundle (90 ct.) $29.98 33.3 ¢/ea

Navage Nasal Care SaltPod Bundle (90 ct.)


Members also considered
Flonase Allergy Relief Nasal Spray, 144 Sprays, 3 pk. $52.98
$5298current price $52.98Flonase Allergy Relief Nasal Spray, 144 Sprays, 3 pk.
15374.7209 out of 5 Stars. 1537 reviews4.7209 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Fri, Oct 30Pickup tomorrowMember’s Mark Allergy Relief Cetirizine Hydrochloride Tablets 10 mg, 400 ct. $14.78 3.7 ¢/ea
$1478current price $14.783.7 ¢/eaMember’s Mark Allergy Relief Cetirizine Hydrochloride Tablets 10 mg, 400 ct.
19454.8283 out of 5 Stars. 1945 reviews4.8283 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Pickup tomorrowNasacort Allergy 24-Hr. Non-Drowsy Nasal Spray 120 sprays/pk., 4 pk. $36.98 $9.25/ea
$3698current price $36.98$9.25/eaNasacort Allergy 24-Hr. Non-Drowsy Nasal Spray 120 sprays/pk., 4 pk.
25544.7106 out of 5 Stars. 2554 reviews4.7106 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Pickup tomorrowMember’s Mark Allergy Relief Loratadine Tablets 10 mg, 400 ct. $12.47 3.1 ¢/ea
$1247current price $12.473.1 ¢/eaMember’s Mark Allergy Relief Loratadine Tablets 10 mg, 400 ct.
10974.7593 out of 5 Stars. 1097 reviews4.7593 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Pickup tomorrowAstepro Adult Nasal Spray 120 ml./bottle, 3 pk. $49.98 $21.36/fl oz
$4998current price $49.98$21.36/fl ozAstepro Adult Nasal Spray 120 ml./bottle, 3 pk.
48674.0834 out of 5 Stars. 4867 reviews4.0834 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Fri, Oct 30Pickup tomorrowMember's Mark Allergy Relief Fexofenadine HCl Tablets USP, 180 mg, 150 ct. $28.43 19.0 ¢/ea
$2843current price $28.4319.0 ¢/eaMember's Mark Allergy Relief Fexofenadine HCl Tablets USP, 180 mg, 150 ct.
21744.8165 out of 5 Stars. 2174 reviews4.8165 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Pickup tomorrowAfrin No-Drip Severe Congestion Nasal Spray 20 ml./pk., 3 pk. $15.98 $5.33/ea
$1598current price $15.98$5.33/eaAfrin No-Drip Severe Congestion Nasal Spray 20 ml./pk., 3 pk.
8644.7581 out of 5 Stars. 864 reviews4.7581 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Pickup tomorrowZyrtec Antihistamine Allergy Tablets, 10 mg. 120 ct. $39.98 33.3 ¢/ea
$3998current price $39.9833.3 ¢/eaZyrtec Antihistamine Allergy Tablets, 10 mg. 120 ct.
41854.7962 out of 5 Stars. 4185 reviews4.7962 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Arm & Hammer Simply Saline Nasal Relief, 4.5 oz., 3 pk. $14.98 $1.18/fl oz
$1498current price $14.98$1.18/fl ozArm & Hammer Simply Saline Nasal Relief, 4.5 oz., 3 pk.
33394.6861 out of 5 Stars. 3339 reviews4.6861 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Pickup tomorrowAllegra 24-Hour Indoor/Outdoor Allergy Relief Tablets, 180 mg 110 ct. $37.98 34.5 ¢/ea
$3798current price $37.9834.5 ¢/eaAllegra 24-Hour Indoor/Outdoor Allergy Relief Tablets, 180 mg 110 ct.
20674.7881 out of 5 Stars. 2067 reviews4.7881 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Pickup tomorrowXyzal 24-Hour Allergy Relief Tablets, 110 ct. $35.48 32.3 ¢/ea
$3548current price $35.4832.3 ¢/eaXyzal 24-Hour Allergy Relief Tablets, 110 ct.
124834.5796 out of 5 Stars. 12483 reviews4.5796 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Fri, Oct 30Claritin 24 Hour Non-Drowsy Allergy Medicine Tablets 115 ct. $38.98
$3898current price $38.98Claritin 24 Hour Non-Drowsy Allergy Medicine Tablets 115 ct.
9984.8186 out of 5 Stars. 998 reviews4.8186 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Pickup tomorrowMember's Mark 12-Hour Maximum Strength Chest Congestion Expectorant Tablets, 1200 mg Guaifenesin, 56 ct. $14.98
$1498current price $14.98Member's Mark 12-Hour Maximum Strength Chest Congestion Expectorant Tablets, 1200 mg Guaifenesin, 56 ct.
2244.6875 out of 5 Stars. 224 reviews4.6875 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Fri, Oct 30Pickup tomorrow
About this item
Product details
Effective Allergy Relief
Experience relief from a wide array of allergy symptoms with Member's Mark 50mcg Aller-Nose, Fluticasone Propionate Nasal Spray. This superior spray provides all-day relief from allergy-related symptoms. It's housed in a drip-free bottle that delivers a gentle, mess-free mist of nasal decongesting solution, soothing a variety of symptoms.
Comparable to Leading Brands
Compare the active ingredient in this non-drowsy formula with the active ingredient in Flonase Allergy Relief. It offers temporary relief from symptoms of hay fever or other respiratory allergies such as nasal congestion, runny nose, sneezing, itchy nose, and itchy, watery eyes. These symptoms can be triggered by a range of indoor and outdoor allergens including pollen, mold, dust, or pet dander.
Safe and Convenient Use
Safe for daily use, Aller-Nose can be used once per day for 24-hour relief of your allergy symptoms. Ensure to shake the bottle gently before each use and clean the spray nozzle after each use. Each package contains 6 bottles, each with 120 metered sprays. To prevent the spread of germs, it is recommended that each member of the household use their own bottle.
Prescription Strength, Over the Counter Convenience
Aller-Nose is a prescription-strength solution available without a prescription at Sam's Club. The active ingredient is fluticasone propionate, the same active ingredient as in Flonase Nasal Spray. Use one or two sprays in each nostril, once per day for effective relief.
Key specifications
Specifications
- Use Instructions: ADULTS AND CHILDREN 12 YEARS OF AGE AND OLDER: Week 1 - use 2 sprays in each nostril once daily. Week 2 through 6 months - use 1 or 2 sprays in each nostril once daily, as needed to treat your symptoms. After 6 months of daily use - ask your doctor if you can keep using. CHILDREN 4 TO 11 YEARS OF AGE: the growth rate of some children may be slower while using this product. Children should use for the shortest amount of time necessary to achieve symptom relief. Talk to your child's doctor if your child needs to use the spray for longer than two months a year. An adult should supervise use. Use 1 spray in each nostril once daily. CHILDREN UNDER 4 YEARS OF AGE: do not use.
- Purchase Includes: 6 bottles of 0.62 FL OZ (18.2 ML) EACH TOTAL 3.72 FL OZ (109.2 ML) 6 bottles of 144 METERED SPRAYS EACH TOTAL 864 SPRAYS
- Shelf Life: 24 months
- FSA/HSA Eligible: No
- Allergens + Warnings: N/A
- Ingredients: FLUTICASONE PROPIONATE NASAL SPRAY, 0.02% w/w benzalkonium chloride, dextrose, microcrystalline cellulose and carboxymethylcellulose sodium, 0.25% w/w phenylethyl alcohol, polysorbate 80, purified water.
Member ratings & reviews
Filtered and sorted results would be available on the new 'Customer ratings & reviews' page.
Showing 1-3 of 284 reviews
Verified Purchase
Much Cheaper Than Flonase
I was getting Flonase with a prescription from my PCP until I discovered this. Same product but for much less cost. My prescription cost $25 for three bottles every 90 days, while I got six bottles for that price at Sam's.
Verified Purchase
Excellent option!!
I once bought Flonase and it was $20!! One bottle!! Then I found a grocery store option for $10! I thought wow good savings! Well here I go to Sam’s and found the absolute BEST DEAL on my allergy meds! I got 6, count em 6 bottles of medicine, for $17 flipping bucks!! What an amazing deal! And it works just like Flonase!!! Thanks for this deal, it’s the best!!!
Verified Purchase
Members Mark 6 pk Allergy relief nasal spray
This deal for the generic formulation of Flonase is absolutely fantastic. I use this almost year round as SC has pollen and various allergens year round. This works great to relieve and prevent nasal congestion. Has to be used on a regular basis, is not instant relief.
Items you may like
Navage Nasal Care Nose Cleaner Bundle with 90 SaltPods $99.98 $1.11/ea
Sponsored$9998current price $99.98$1.11/eaNavage Nasal Care Nose Cleaner Bundle with 90 SaltPods
Shipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Breathe Right Extra Strength Nasal Strips, For Sensitive Skin, Clear, 72 ct. $19.98 27.8 ¢/ea
$1998current price $19.9827.8 ¢/eaBreathe Right Extra Strength Nasal Strips, For Sensitive Skin, Clear, 72 ct.
9344.5075 out of 5 Stars. 934 reviews4.5075 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Fri, Oct 30Pickup tomorrowMember's Mark Extra Strength Drug Free Nasal Strips, Tan, 44 ct. $9.42 21.4 ¢/ea
$942current price $9.4221.4 ¢/eaMember's Mark Extra Strength Drug Free Nasal Strips, Tan, 44 ct.
9624.7017 out of 5 Stars. 962 reviews4.7017 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Navage Nasal Care SaltPod Bundle (90 ct.) $29.98 33.3 ¢/ea
Sponsored$2998current price $29.9833.3 ¢/eaNavage Nasal Care SaltPod Bundle (90 ct.)
24 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews4 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29NeilMed Sinus Relief Rinse Kit with Premixed Packets 250 ct. $23.48 9.4 ¢/ea
$2348current price $23.489.4 ¢/eaNeilMed Sinus Relief Rinse Kit with Premixed Packets 250 ct.
6174.9465 out of 5 Stars. 617 reviews4.9465 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Fri, Oct 30Zyrtec 24 Hour Allergy Relief Liquid Gels, 65 ct. $33.98 52.3 ¢/ea
$3398current price $33.9852.3 ¢/eaZyrtec 24 Hour Allergy Relief Liquid Gels, 65 ct.
5224.7337 out of 5 Stars. 522 reviews4.7337 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Bananas, 3 lbs. $1.47 49.0 ¢/lb
$147current price $1.4749.0 ¢/lbBananas, 3 lbs.
532664.6059 out of 5 Stars. 53266 reviews4.6059 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleStrawberries, 2 lbs. $5.97 $2.99/lb
$597current price $5.97$2.99/lbStrawberries, 2 lbs.
400664.4134 out of 5 Stars. 40066 reviews4.4134 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleMember’s Mark Cage Free Grade AA Large White Eggs, 2 dozen $4.82 10.0 ¢/oz
$482current price $4.8210.0 ¢/ozMember’s Mark Cage Free Grade AA Large White Eggs, 2 dozen
224524.7307 out of 5 Stars. 22452 reviews4.7307 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleGreen Seedless Grapes, 3 lbs. $6.97
$697current price $6.97Green Seedless Grapes, 3 lbs.
317484.4719 out of 5 Stars. 31748 reviews4.4719 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Salted Sweet Cream Butter Sticks, 4 oz., 16 ct. $9.74 $2.44/lb
$974current price $9.74$2.44/lbMember's Mark Salted Sweet Cream Butter Sticks, 4 oz., 16 ct.
247454.8633 out of 5 Stars. 24745 reviews4.8633 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Hydrocortisone 1% Anti-Itch Cream, 2 oz., 4 pk. $7.98 99.8 ¢/oz
$798current price $7.9899.8 ¢/ozMember's Mark Hydrocortisone 1% Anti-Itch Cream, 2 oz., 4 pk.
5594.7835 out of 5 Stars. 559 reviews4.7835 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Tylenol Cold + Flu Multi-Symptom Liquid Gels, Day/Night, 72 ct. $19.98
$1998current price $19.98Tylenol Cold + Flu Multi-Symptom Liquid Gels, Day/Night, 72 ct.
314.6774 out of 5 Stars. 31 reviews4.6774 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Fri, Oct 30Be Smart Get Prepared First Aid Kit OSHA/ANSI, 351 ct. $28.52
$2852current price $28.52Be Smart Get Prepared First Aid Kit OSHA/ANSI, 351 ct.
5504.6964 out of 5 Stars. 550 reviews4.6964 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Fri, Oct 30Pickup tomorrowVicks VapoInhaler, Portable Nasal Inhaler, Menthol Scent, 4 pk. $14.98
Sam's Cash Offer
$1498current price $14.98Earn $15 Sam's Cashwhen you spend $100 on select P&G brands*. Terms apply.Ends Oct 27Vicks VapoInhaler, Portable Nasal Inhaler, Menthol Scent, 4 pk.
1234.7317 out of 5 Stars. 123 reviews4.7317 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Fri, Oct 30