

Mastercard® Happy Holidays $100email delivery gift card
Highlights
- Email Delivery Gift Card
- Digital delivery, arrives soon after purchase
- The gift of endless possibilities. Mastercard® Gift cards can be used in the United States in-store and online, anywhere Debit Mastercard cards are accepted.
- See additional terms and conditions under product details
Keep your money safe
CAUTION!
Buying a gift card to pay someone? STOP
Anyone demanding you pay by gift card? Say NO!
Never provide a card or card information to someone you don’t know.
Gift cards are for gifts, NOT emergency payments.
Report incidents to:
- ReportFraud.ftc.gov or contact the Consumer Fraud Division of your state Attorney General
- For the state of Maryland, contact: Maryland Consumer Protection Division; (410) 528-8662 or 1-888-743-0023 toll-free or online at www.marylandattorneygeneral.gov/Pages/CPD
- For the state of New Jersey, Contact: New Jersey Division of Consumer Affairs at 973-504-6200 or online at https://www.njconsumeraffairs.gov/Pages/Consumer-Complaints.aspx
- Visit https://www.njconsumeraffairs.gov/Documents/DCA-Model-Notice-Gift-Card-Warning.pdf to learn more.
Scams can also be reported to:
- ConsumerFinance.gov/complaint
Specifications
- 1 x $100 Email Delivery Gift Card
- Email Delivery Gift Card
- No returns or refunds on physical or digital gift cards
- Non reloadable gift card
- No expiration date
- No fees
Redemption Instructions:
See Cardholder Agreement at MastercardGiftCard.com
Availability:
Mastercard Gift Cards are only available for distribution in the United States.
Fees:
A one-time purchase fee is charged for each Gift Card at the time of purchase, except where otherwise required to comply with applicable law. No fees will be applied to the Gift Card after purchase (including dormancy, service or other fees).
Restrictions:
This Gift Card is non-reloadable and may not be purchased for resale or resold. Number of Gift Cards purchased may be limited.
Curbside Pickup

Top products
Bananas, 3 lbs. $1.47 49.0 ¢/lb
$147current price $1.4749.0 ¢/lbBananas, 3 lbs.
533164.606 out of 5 Stars. 53316 reviews4.606 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleApple Airpods 5 $129.00
Sam's Cash Offer
$12900current price $129.00Ends Dec 31Apple Airpods 5
Delivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup todayMember's Mark Select & Tear 2-Ply Paper Towel 15 rolls, 150 sheets/roll $20.93 2.0 ¢/sq ft
$2093current price $20.932.0 ¢/sq ftMember's Mark Select & Tear 2-Ply Paper Towel 15 rolls, 150 sheets/roll
1556554.8581 out of 5 Stars. 155655 reviews4.8581 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Sat, Oct 31Pickup todayMember's Mark Ultra Premium 2-Ply Toilet Paper 45 rolls, 235 sheets/roll $24.76 2.0 ¢/sq ft
$2476current price $24.762.0 ¢/sq ftMember's Mark Ultra Premium 2-Ply Toilet Paper 45 rolls, 235 sheets/roll
1950994.8413 out of 5 Stars. 195099 reviews4.8413 out of 5 starsShipping availableMember's Mark 16" Hot Baked Cafe Pizza $8.98
$898current price $8.98Member's Mark 16" Hot Baked Cafe Pizza
17963.8597 out of 5 Stars. 1796 reviews3.8597 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todayDisney Classic VHS Boxed Silk Touch Throw, 50" x 70" $19.98
$1998current price $19.98Disney Classic VHS Boxed Silk Touch Throw, 50" x 70"
3274.159 out of 5 Stars. 327 reviews4.159 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Sat, Oct 31Pickup todayMember's Mark Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk. $4.28 0.6 ¢/fl oz
$428current price $4.280.6 ¢/fl ozMember's Mark Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk.
632714.8192 out of 5 Stars. 63271 reviews4.8192 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleDreamLife Baby Halloween 2-Piece Pajama Set $12.98
$1298current price $12.98DreamLife Baby Halloween 2-Piece Pajama Set
574.7895 out of 5 Stars. 57 reviews4.7895 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysMember's Mark 27 Gallon Heavy-Duty Black and Yellow Storage Tote, 20.6" D x 30.6" W x 14.3" H $7.98
$798current price $7.98Member's Mark 27 Gallon Heavy-Duty Black and Yellow Storage Tote, 20.6" D x 30.6" W x 14.3" H
90324.838 out of 5 Stars. 9032 reviews4.838 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todayFairlife Nutrition Plan 30g Protein Shake, Chocolate, 11.5 fl. oz., 12 pk. $21.28 Was $26.78 19.4 ¢/fl oz
Instant Savings
Now$2128current price Now $21.28, Was $26.78$26.7819.4 ¢/fl oz$5.50 offEnds Nov 09Fairlife Nutrition Plan 30g Protein Shake, Chocolate, 11.5 fl. oz., 12 pk.
308314.8384 out of 5 Stars. 30831 reviews4.8384 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Sat, Oct 31Pickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleFisher-Price Little People Disney Princess Parade Figure & Vehicle Set $59.98
$5998current price $59.98Fisher-Price Little People Disney Princess Parade Figure & Vehicle Set
343.9412 out of 5 Stars. 34 reviews3.9412 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Sat, Oct 31Pickup todayHP OMEN 15.3" Gaming Laptop | 2K Resolution 165Hz | Intel Core 5 210H | 16GB DDR5 RAM | 512GB NVMe SSD | NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5050 Laptop GPU $1,199.00
$1,19900current price $1,199.00HP OMEN 15.3" Gaming Laptop | 2K Resolution 165Hz | Intel Core 5 210H | 16GB DDR5 RAM | 512GB NVMe SSD | NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5050 Laptop GPU
Delivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Fri, Oct 30Pickup todayHERSHEY'S Variety Pack, Milk Chocolate Candy, 30 pk. $22.78 Was $33.48 $1.12/ea
Instant Savings
Now$2278current price Now $22.78, Was $33.48$33.48$1.12/ea$10.70 offEnds Nov 01HERSHEY'S Variety Pack, Milk Chocolate Candy, 30 pk.
31384.7693 out of 5 Stars. 3138 reviews4.7693 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Fri, Oct 30SNAP EBT eligiblePremium Acrylic Mahjong Bundle: Flora & Fortune Edition $169.98
$16998current price $169.98Premium Acrylic Mahjong Bundle: Flora & Fortune Edition
Shipping arrives Sat, Oct 31
About this item
Product details
Email Delivery Gift Card
About Mastercard Gift Card
The gift of endless possibilities. Mastercard® Gift cards can be used in the United States in-store and online, anywhere Debit Mastercard cards are accepted.
Where Can I Redeem This Gift Card:
Redeem where Mastercard products are accepted in the United States..
Terms & Conditions:
TERMS AND CONDITIONS APPLY TO THE MASTERCARD GIFT CARD. See Cardholder Agreement at MastercardGiftCard.com for further details.
Legal Disclaimer: Copyright © 2026 InComm Payments™. All Rights Reserved. Mastercard® Gift Card is issued by Pathward®, N.A., Member FDIC, pursuant to license by Mastercard International Incorporated. Cards may be used in the U.S. and District of Columbia everywhere Debit Mastercard cards are accepted. Mastercard and the circles design are registered trademarks of Mastercard International Incorporated. Terms and conditions apply. See Cardholder Agreement for details. Cards are distributed and serviced by InComm Financial Services, Inc., which is licensed as a Money Transmitter by the New York State Department of Financial Services. NMLS ID# 912772. No cash or ATM access.
SamsClub.com engages in the money transmission business and/or sale of stored value products as an authorized delegate of InComm Financial Services, Inc. under Chapter 151 of the Texas Finance Code.
Email Delivery Gift Card Details:
You will receive a confirmation email from SamsClub.com within minutes of successful order placement.
A second email from SamsEV@e-deliverygroup.com with access to your Code is usually delivered within an hour or, at most, within 48 hours depending on additional order validation required by Sam’s Club or your credit card company.
If you have issues receiving your email, go to the following webpage to access your purchase: http://evegift.samsclub.com. Enter your email address used to order on SamsClub.com and your SamsClub.com Order Number (your order number can be found on your confirmation email from SamsClub.com or in your Account Order History on SamsClub.com).
To view frequently asked questions about this product, visit it http://evegift.samsclub.com/faq.html
There are no returns or refunds on electronically fulfilled Code numbers. SamsClub.com is not responsible for stolen or misplaced Codes.
If the item details above aren’t accurate or complete, we want to know about it.Report incorrect product info"
Key specifications
Specifications
- 1 x $100 Email Delivery Gift Card
- Email Delivery Gift Card
- No returns or refunds on physical or digital gift cards
- Non reloadable gift card
- No expiration date
- No fees
Redemption Instructions:
See Cardholder Agreement at MastercardGiftCard.com
Availability:
Mastercard Gift Cards are only available for distribution in the United States.
Fees:
A one-time purchase fee is charged for each Gift Card at the time of purchase, except where otherwise required to comply with applicable law. No fees will be applied to the Gift Card after purchase (including dormancy, service or other fees).
Restrictions:
This Gift Card is non-reloadable and may not be purchased for resale or resold. Number of Gift Cards purchased may be limited.
Member ratings & reviews
Popular products
Red Bull Energy 8.4 fl. oz., 24 pk.
Instant Savings
SponsoredMembers-only price$4.30 offEnds Oct 31Red Bull Energy 8.4 fl. oz., 24 pk.
105994.6103 out of 5 Stars. 10599 reviews4.6103 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Sat, Oct 31Pickup todaySNAP EBT eligiblePrego Traditional Italian Sauce, 45 oz., 3 pk. $7.98 Was $8.98 6.7 ¢/oz
Instant Savings
Now$798current price Now $7.98, Was $8.98$8.986.7 ¢/oz$1 offEnds Nov 01Prego Traditional Italian Sauce, 45 oz., 3 pk.
55814.7758 out of 5 Stars. 5581 reviews4.7758 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Sat, Oct 31Pickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark 90/10 Ground Beef Roll, Vacuum Pack, priced per pound $64.12 $5.97/lb
$6412current price $64.12avg price$5.97/lbFinal cost by weightMember's Mark 90/10 Ground Beef Roll, Vacuum Pack, priced per pound
41264.6331 out of 5 Stars. 4126 reviews4.6331 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleHammermill Business Copy Paper, 8.5 x 11", 92 Bright, 20 lbs., 8 Reams (4,000 sheets) $42.88
$4288current price $42.88Hammermill Business Copy Paper, 8.5 x 11", 92 Bright, 20 lbs., 8 Reams (4,000 sheets)
7004.6514 out of 5 Stars. 700 reviews4.6514 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Fri, Oct 30Pickup todaybelVita Blueberry Breakfast Biscuits, 4 biscuits per pack, 25 pk. $12.98 51.9 ¢/ea
$1298current price $12.9851.9 ¢/eabelVita Blueberry Breakfast Biscuits, 4 biscuits per pack, 25 pk.
85444.7384 out of 5 Stars. 8544 reviews4.7384 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Sat, Oct 31Pickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Clear Plastic Forks, Heavyweight 300 ct. $14.82 Was $16.82 5.6 ¢/ea
Instant Savings
Now$1482current price Now $14.82, Was $16.82$16.825.6 ¢/ea$2 offEnds Nov 29Member's Mark Clear Plastic Forks, Heavyweight 300 ct.
57044.8853 out of 5 Stars. 5704 reviews4.8853 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Fri, Oct 30Pickup todayDiet Coke Soda Soft Drink, 12 fl. oz., 35 pk. $18.48
$1848current price $18.48Diet Coke Soda Soft Drink, 12 fl. oz., 35 pk.
114714.6295 out of 5 Stars. 11471 reviews4.6295 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleHuggies Little Movers Plus Baby Diapers, Size 3-7
Members-only priceHuggies Little Movers Plus Baby Diapers, Size 3-7
8424.3539 out of 5 Stars. 842 reviews4.3539 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Fri, Oct 30Pickup todayLifetime 60" Round Commercial Grade Nesting Folding Table $129.00
$12900current price $129.00Lifetime 60" Round Commercial Grade Nesting Folding Table
6264.7812 out of 5 Stars. 626 reviews4.7812 out of 5 starsPickup todayMember's Mark White Plastic Knives, Heavyweight, 600 ct. $15.98 2.7 ¢/ea
$1598current price $15.982.7 ¢/eaMember's Mark White Plastic Knives, Heavyweight, 600 ct.
9914.7851 out of 5 Stars. 991 reviews4.7851 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Sat, Oct 31Pickup todayMarathon Automated Hardwound Paper Towel Dispenser, Black $47.46
$4746current price $47.46Marathon Automated Hardwound Paper Towel Dispenser, Black
2414.6349 out of 5 Stars. 241 reviews4.6349 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Sat, Oct 31Pure Life Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk. $5.48 0.8 ¢/fl oz
$548current price $5.480.8 ¢/fl ozPure Life Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk.
199494.7981 out of 5 Stars. 19949 reviews4.7981 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleChildren's Zyrtec Chewables, Dye-Free, Grape Flavor, 72 ct. $36.98
$3698current price $36.98Children's Zyrtec Chewables, Dye-Free, Grape Flavor, 72 ct.
4454.818 out of 5 Stars. 445 reviews4.818 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Fri, Oct 30Zyrtec 24 Hour Allergy Relief Liquid Gels, 65 ct. $33.98 52.3 ¢/ea
$3398current price $33.9852.3 ¢/eaZyrtec 24 Hour Allergy Relief Liquid Gels, 65 ct.
5224.7337 out of 5 Stars. 522 reviews4.7337 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Fri, Oct 30Nurri 30g Protein Vanilla Milk Shake 11 fl. oz., 12 pk.
Members-only priceNurri 30g Protein Vanilla Milk Shake 11 fl. oz., 12 pk.
23184.648 out of 5 Stars. 2318 reviews4.648 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Fri, Oct 30Pickup todaySNAP EBT eligible