

Logo Brands Virginia Round Table w/ Shelf
Smart summary

Folds For Storage
Lightweight design packs quickly into the included carrying bag with handles.
Sturdy Steel Frame
Powder-coated steel and cross beams provide a stable platform for food and drinks.
Four Built-In Cup Holders
Mesh pockets keep your drinks secure while you eat or play cards.
Includes Bottom Shelf
A lower level and side pockets provide extra space to keep gear organized.
Assembles In Seconds
The quick-folding design lets you set up your tailgate without any hassle.
Shipping

Members who viewed this also viewed
Free Country Men's Grid Fleece Base Layer Pant $12.98
$1298current price $12.98Free Country Men's Grid Fleece Base Layer Pant
254.76 out of 5 Stars. 25 reviews4.76 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysPompeian Extra Light Tasting Olive Oil, 68 fl. oz. $12.98 19.1 ¢/fl oz
$1298current price $12.9819.1 ¢/fl ozPompeian Extra Light Tasting Olive Oil, 68 fl. oz.
1674.8323 out of 5 Stars. 167 reviews4.8323 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysSNAP EBT eligibleSeville Classics 24-Bin Rack with Wheels $189.98
$18998current price $189.98Seville Classics 24-Bin Rack with Wheels
2144.7617 out of 5 Stars. 214 reviews4.7617 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysMember's Mark 8' Beach Umbrella $29.98
$2998current price $29.98Member's Mark 8' Beach Umbrella
3804.25 out of 5 Stars. 380 reviews4.25 out of 5 starsShipping availableSeville Classics UltraHD 8-Piece Steel Garage Cabinet Storage Set With Rolling Workbench, 14 Feet Wide $1,899.00
$1,89900current price $1,899.00Seville Classics UltraHD 8-Piece Steel Garage Cabinet Storage Set With Rolling Workbench, 14 Feet Wide
2524.6746 out of 5 Stars. 252 reviews4.6746 out of 5 starsShipping availableMember's Mark 27 Gallon Heavy-Duty Black and Yellow Storage Tote, 20.6" D x 30.6" W x 14.3" H $7.98
$798current price $7.98Member's Mark 27 Gallon Heavy-Duty Black and Yellow Storage Tote, 20.6" D x 30.6" W x 14.3" H
91034.8373 out of 5 Stars. 9103 reviews4.8373 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrow4.95 CT. T.W. Diamond Tennis Bracelet in 14K Gold $4,999.00
$4,99900current price $4,999.004.95 CT. T.W. Diamond Tennis Bracelet in 14K Gold
284.1429 out of 5 Stars. 28 reviews4.1429 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3Select Surfaces Savannah Molding Kit $39.96
$3996current price $39.96Select Surfaces Savannah Molding Kit
244.2083 out of 5 Stars. 24 reviews4.2083 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3Seville Classics MEGA RACK 4-Tier NSF Steel Wire Shelving, 60" x 24" x 76" H $164.98
$16498current price $164.98Seville Classics MEGA RACK 4-Tier NSF Steel Wire Shelving, 60" x 24" x 76" H
8784.7563 out of 5 Stars. 878 reviews4.7563 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysSelect Surfaces Barnwood Waterproof AC4 Laminate Flooring 14 mm Thick 6.22 in. W x 47.60 in. L (12.34 sq. ft. / carton) $25.98 $2.11/sq ft
$2598current price $25.98$2.11/sq ftSelect Surfaces Barnwood Waterproof AC4 Laminate Flooring 14 mm Thick 6.22 in. W x 47.60 in. L (12.34 sq. ft. / carton)
6244.5433 out of 5 Stars. 624 reviews4.5433 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowIAMS Proactive Health Minichunks Chicken Recipe Adult Dry Dog Food, Multi-sizes $52.98 $1.20/lb
$5298current price $52.98$1.20/lbIAMS Proactive Health Minichunks Chicken Recipe Adult Dry Dog Food, Multi-sizes
37884.698 out of 5 Stars. 3788 reviews4.698 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysNew Balance Men's 430 Sneaker $39.98
$3998current price $39.98New Balance Men's 430 Sneaker
14 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews4 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Wed, Nov 4Lab Created Oval Cut Diamond Solitaire Ring $2,399.00
$2,39900current price $2,399.00Lab Created Oval Cut Diamond Solitaire Ring
314.3871 out of 5 Stars. 31 reviews4.3871 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3Member's Mark Everwash Washable Runner, 2'6"x 7', Assorted Colors $29.98
$2998current price $29.98Member's Mark Everwash Washable Runner, 2'6"x 7', Assorted Colors
7424.6995 out of 5 Stars. 742 reviews4.6995 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3
About this item
Product details
Ultimate Sports Fan Accessory
The Logo Brands officially licensed NCAA Tailgate Table is the ultimate accessory for sports fans. Now with an improved and elongated storage pocket, this table is a perfect addition to your outdoor parties. Crafted from powder-coated steel with cross beams and high-quality polyester, it offers a sturdy and secure platform for your appetizers and drinks.
Perfect Match and Multi-Functionality
The design of this table is versatile and at just the right height, perfectly matching Logo Brands tailgate chairs, including the Hard Arm Big Boy Chair. This multi-functional table is ideal for sharing hot wings, pizza, snacks, and more. It proudly displays your favorite team's logo screenprinted on the durable 27.6-inch diameter tabletop.
Enhanced Features
Equipped with four built-in mesh cup holders, this table keeps your drinks secure while you enjoy a meal, play cards, or watch the big game. The table is also trimmed in your team's secondary color and includes a side flap, bottom flap, and a bottom shelf for extra storage and functionality.
Convenient and Portable
Perfect for tailgates, camping, picnics, deck parties, and other outdoor activities, this versatile bistro-style table is lightweight, portable, and assembles in seconds. It conveniently folds up for easy transport and storage and comes with a matching carrying bag with handles and a tear-away label.
Your Tailgate Party Companion
The Logo Brands officially licensed NCAA Tailgate Table is your essential companion for a truly exceptional tailgate party. Show your team spirit in style with this practical and durable table.
Member ratings & reviews
Popular products
Pure Life Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk. $5.48 0.8 ¢/fl oz
Sponsored$548current price $5.480.8 ¢/fl ozPure Life Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk.
199664.7983 out of 5 Stars. 19966 reviews4.7983 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Select & Tear 2-Ply Paper Towel 15 rolls, 150 sheets/roll $20.93 2.0 ¢/sq ft
$2093current price $20.932.0 ¢/sq ftMember's Mark Select & Tear 2-Ply Paper Towel 15 rolls, 150 sheets/roll
1558594.858 out of 5 Stars. 155859 reviews4.858 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Wed, Nov 4Pickup tomorrowMember's Mark Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk. $4.28 0.6 ¢/fl oz
$428current price $4.280.6 ¢/fl ozMember's Mark Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk.
634414.8193 out of 5 Stars. 63441 reviews4.8193 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleRed Bull Energy 8.4 fl. oz., 24 pk.
Instant Savings
SponsoredMembers-only price$4.30 offEnds Oct 31Red Bull Energy 8.4 fl. oz., 24 pk.
105994.6103 out of 5 Stars. 10599 reviews4.6103 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Wed, Nov 4Pickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleFairlife Nutrition Plan 30g Protein Shake, Chocolate, 11.5 fl. oz., 12 pk. $21.28 Was $26.78 19.4 ¢/fl oz
Instant Savings
Now$2128current price Now $21.28, Was $26.78$26.7819.4 ¢/fl oz$5.50 offEnds Nov 09Fairlife Nutrition Plan 30g Protein Shake, Chocolate, 11.5 fl. oz., 12 pk.
309134.8384 out of 5 Stars. 30913 reviews4.8384 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligiblePrego Traditional Italian Sauce, 45 oz., 3 pk. $7.98 Was $8.98 6.7 ¢/oz
Instant Savings
Now$798current price Now $7.98, Was $8.98$8.986.7 ¢/oz$1 offEnds Nov 01Prego Traditional Italian Sauce, 45 oz., 3 pk.
55964.7763 out of 5 Stars. 5596 reviews4.7763 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Wed, Nov 4Pickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Seasoned Rotisserie Chicken $4.98
$498current price $4.98Member's Mark Seasoned Rotisserie Chicken
754094.6659 out of 5 Stars. 75409 reviews4.6659 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowDiet Coke Soda Soft Drink, 12 fl. oz., 35 pk. $18.48
$1848current price $18.48Diet Coke Soda Soft Drink, 12 fl. oz., 35 pk.
114844.6295 out of 5 Stars. 11484 reviews4.6295 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark 90/10 Ground Beef Roll, Vacuum Pack, priced per pound $64.12 $5.97/lb
$6412current price $64.12avg price$5.97/lbFinal cost by weightMember's Mark 90/10 Ground Beef Roll, Vacuum Pack, priced per pound
41404.6329 out of 5 Stars. 4140 reviews4.6329 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Ultra Dinner Paper Plates, 10", 204 ct. $18.98 9.3 ¢/ea
$1898current price $18.989.3 ¢/eaMember's Mark Ultra Dinner Paper Plates, 10", 204 ct.
426984.856 out of 5 Stars. 42698 reviews4.856 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Wed, Nov 4Pickup tomorrowBananas, 3 lbs. $1.47 49.0 ¢/lb
$147current price $1.4749.0 ¢/lbBananas, 3 lbs.
534314.6061 out of 5 Stars. 53431 reviews4.6061 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleGreen Seedless Grapes, 3 lbs. $6.97 $2.32/lb
$697current price $6.97$2.32/lbGreen Seedless Grapes, 3 lbs.
318194.4718 out of 5 Stars. 31819 reviews4.4718 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleHERSHEY'S Halloween Miniatures Chocolate Candy, Variety Pack, 190 pcs. $21.98 Was $23.98 12.6 ¢/ea
Instant Savings
Now$2198current price Now $21.98, Was $23.98$23.9812.6 ¢/ea$2 offEnds Oct 31HERSHEY'S Halloween Miniatures Chocolate Candy, Variety Pack, 190 pcs.
794.5823 out of 5 Stars. 79 reviews4.5823 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3Pickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleHammermill Business Copy Paper, 8.5 x 11", 92 Bright, 20 lbs., 8 Reams (4,000 sheets) $42.88
$4288current price $42.88Hammermill Business Copy Paper, 8.5 x 11", 92 Bright, 20 lbs., 8 Reams (4,000 sheets)
7004.6514 out of 5 Stars. 700 reviews4.6514 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Wed, Nov 4Pickup tomorrowbelVita Blueberry Breakfast Biscuits, 4 biscuits per pack, 25 pk. $12.98 51.9 ¢/ea
$1298current price $12.9851.9 ¢/eabelVita Blueberry Breakfast Biscuits, 4 biscuits per pack, 25 pk.
85524.7387 out of 5 Stars. 8552 reviews4.7387 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Wed, Nov 4Pickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligible