

Living Proof Full Conditioner, 33.8 fl. oz.
Highlights
- Designed for fine, flat, or thinning hair to boost body and fullness
- Delivers smoothness, shine, easy detangling, and softness
- Helps keep hair feeling cleaner, fresher, and healthier for longer
- Infused with a light, refreshing citrus fragrance
Specifications
| Key Specifications | |
| Includes: | 33.8 fl. oz. |
| Product Use: | Hair Care |
| Scent: | Citrus |
| Free From: | Silicone and Sulfate Free |
Shipping

Herbal Essences Pure Plants Argan Oil & Green Tea Shampoo + Conditioner, 33.8 fl. Oz., 2 pk. $19.98 Was $24.98 37.0 ¢/fl oz

Herbal Essences Pure Plants Argan Oil & Green Tea Shampoo + Conditioner, 33.8 fl. Oz., 2 pk.
Members also considered
OGX Volume & Strength + Biotin & Collagen Shampoo, 40 fl. oz. $14.98 37.5 ¢/fl oz
Sponsored$1498current price $14.9837.5 ¢/fl ozOGX Volume & Strength + Biotin & Collagen Shampoo, 40 fl. oz.
3474.3833 out of 5 Stars. 347 reviews4.3833 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3Living Proof Perfect hair Day Conditioner, Choose Size $54.98 $1.63/fl oz
$5498current price $54.98$1.63/fl ozLiving Proof Perfect hair Day Conditioner, Choose Size
34 out of 5 Stars. 3 reviews4 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysLiving Proof Restore Shampoo, Choose Size $54.98 $1.63/fl oz
$5498current price $54.98$1.63/fl ozLiving Proof Restore Shampoo, Choose Size
Shipping arrives Tue, Nov 3OGX Volume & Strength + Biotin & Collagen Conditioner, 40 fl. oz. $14.98 37.5 ¢/fl oz
Sponsored$1498current price $14.9837.5 ¢/fl ozOGX Volume & Strength + Biotin & Collagen Conditioner, 40 fl. oz.
2014.408 out of 5 Stars. 201 reviews4.408 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3Living Proof Restore Conditioner, 33.8 fl. oz. $54.98 $1.63/fl oz
$5498current price $54.98$1.63/fl ozLiving Proof Restore Conditioner, 33.8 fl. oz.
Shipping arrives Tue, Nov 3Living Proof No Frizz Conditioner, 33.8 fl. oz. $54.98 $1.63/fl oz
$5498current price $54.98$1.63/fl ozLiving Proof No Frizz Conditioner, 33.8 fl. oz.
Shipping arrives Tue, Nov 3K18 Peptide Prep PH Maintenance Shampoo, 8.5 fl. oz. $20.23 Was $26.98 $3.17/fl oz
Instant Savings
Now$2023current price Now $20.23, Was $26.98$26.98$3.17/fl oz25% offEnds Nov 01K18 Peptide Prep PH Maintenance Shampoo, 8.5 fl. oz.
63.6667 out of 5 Stars. 6 reviews3.6667 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysPantene Pro-V Ultimate Care 3-in-1 Shampoo, 38.2 fl. oz. $7.98 Was $9.98 26.1 ¢/fl oz
Instant Savings
Now$798current price Now $7.98, Was $9.98$9.9826.1 ¢/fl oz$2 offEnds Nov 29Pantene Pro-V Ultimate Care 3-in-1 Shampoo, 38.2 fl. oz.
23464.7702 out of 5 Stars. 2346 reviews4.7702 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 3pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayPantene Pro-V Ultimate Care 3-in-1 Conditioner, 38.2 fl. oz. $7.98 Was $9.98 26.1 ¢/fl oz
Instant Savings
Now$798current price Now $7.98, Was $9.98$9.9826.1 ¢/fl oz$2 offEnds Nov 29Pantene Pro-V Ultimate Care 3-in-1 Conditioner, 38.2 fl. oz.
20794.7662 out of 5 Stars. 2079 reviews4.7662 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 3pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayR+Co Television Perfect Hair Conditioner, 8.5 fl. oz. $20.23 Was $26.98
Instant Savings
Now$2023current price Now $20.23, Was $26.98$26.9825% offEnds Nov 01R+Co Television Perfect Hair Conditioner, 8.5 fl. oz.
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3R+Co Television Perfect Hair Shampoo. 8.5 fl. oz. $20.23 Was $26.98
Instant Savings
Now$2023current price Now $20.23, Was $26.98$26.9825% offEnds Nov 01R+Co Television Perfect Hair Shampoo. 8.5 fl. oz.
35 out of 5 Stars. 3 reviews5 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3NatureWell Coconut Moisture & Shine Conditioner, 33 fl oz $12.98 Was $14.98
Instant Savings
Now$1298current price Now $12.98, Was $14.98$14.98$2 offEnds Nov 29NatureWell Coconut Moisture & Shine Conditioner, 33 fl oz
63.3333 out of 5 Stars. 6 reviews3.3333 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3NatureWell Coconut Moisture & Shine Shampoo, 33 fl. oz. $12.98 Was $14.98
Instant Savings
Now$1298current price Now $12.98, Was $14.98$14.98$2 offEnds Nov 29NatureWell Coconut Moisture & Shine Shampoo, 33 fl. oz.
73 out of 5 Stars. 7 reviews3 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3
About this item
Product details
Transform Fine, Flat Hair with Living Proof Full Conditioner
Living Proof Full Conditioner is specially designed to volumize and revitalize fine, flat, or thinning hair. Its advanced formula works to deliver visibly fuller and more lifted hair, making every wash a transformative experience. Say goodbye to lifeless locks and hello to a refreshed, vibrant look.
Scientifically Proven Formula for Enhanced Hair Care
This conditioner is crafted with a scientifically proven formula that enhances shine, smoothness, detangling, and softness. It provides all the benefits of silicones without the heavy buildup, ensuring your hair feels light and manageable after every use.
Safe for Color-Treated and Chemically Processed Hair
Living Proof Full Conditioner is safe for color-treated and chemically processed hair, making it a versatile choice for various hair types. With continued use, it helps improve overall hair texture and quality, giving you the confidence to embrace your hair's natural beauty.
Sam’s Club is committed to offering quality products and services at an exceptional value. To serve this goal, these products were not purchased directly from the manufacturer or its authorized distributor but from a third-party dealer with strict controls to verify authenticity and quality. Some manufacturers limit or exclude their warranties on these products. However, these items remain fully covered by Sam’s Club’s 100% Merchandise Satisfaction Guarantee. If you are not satisfied with your purchase for any reason, return your item and we'll replace it or provide a refund.
Key specifications
Specifications
| Key Specifications | |
| Includes: | 33.8 fl. oz. |
| Product Use: | Hair Care |
| Scent: | Citrus |
| Free From: | Silicone and Sulfate Free |
Member ratings & reviews
Popular products in this category
Old Spice Swagger 2-in-1 Shampoo and Conditioner, 39.9 fl. oz. $8.84 Was $10.84 27.2 ¢/fl oz
Instant Savings
SponsoredNow$884current price Now $8.84, Was $10.84$10.8427.2 ¢/fl oz$2 offEnds Nov 29Old Spice Swagger 2-in-1 Shampoo and Conditioner, 39.9 fl. oz.
4054.6938 out of 5 Stars. 405 reviews4.6938 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 3pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayDove Men+Care Fresh and Clean 2-in-1 Shampoo 40 fl oz
Members-only priceDove Men+Care Fresh and Clean 2-in-1 Shampoo 40 fl oz
534.6226 out of 5 Stars. 53 reviews4.6226 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 3pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayJohnson's Head-To-Toe Wash & Shampoo, 33.8 fl. oz.
Members-only priceJohnson's Head-To-Toe Wash & Shampoo, 33.8 fl. oz.
7134.5498 out of 5 Stars. 713 reviews4.5498 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3Aussie Kids Moist Shampoo, Conditioner and Detangler Kit
Members-only priceAussie Kids Moist Shampoo, Conditioner and Detangler Kit
784.6923 out of 5 Stars. 78 reviews4.6923 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3Shea Moisture 100% Virgin Coconut Oil Daily Hydration Shampoo, 34 fl. oz. $17.98 52.9 ¢/fl oz
$1798current price $17.9852.9 ¢/fl ozShea Moisture 100% Virgin Coconut Oil Daily Hydration Shampoo, 34 fl. oz.
4654.0753 out of 5 Stars. 465 reviews4.0753 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3Member's Mark Minoxidil 5%, Hair Regrowth Treatment for Men, 2 fl. oz., 6 ct. $19.98 $1.67/fl oz
$1998current price $19.98$1.67/fl ozMember's Mark Minoxidil 5%, Hair Regrowth Treatment for Men, 2 fl. oz., 6 ct.
6794.4978 out of 5 Stars. 679 reviews4.4978 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3Member's Mark Minoxidil 5% 120 Day Foam, 8.44 oz. $32.98 $3.91/oz
$3298current price $32.98$3.91/ozMember's Mark Minoxidil 5% 120 Day Foam, 8.44 oz.
173.9412 out of 5 Stars. 17 reviews3.9412 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3Kenra Volume 25 Super Hold Finishing Spray, Choose Size $22.98
$2298current price $22.98Kenra Volume 25 Super Hold Finishing Spray, Choose Size
1334.6617 out of 5 Stars. 133 reviews4.6617 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 3pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayMen's Rogaine 5% Minoxidil Topical Hair Growth Treatment, 2 pack $91.98
$9198current price $91.98Men's Rogaine 5% Minoxidil Topical Hair Growth Treatment, 2 pack
6483.7191 out of 5 Stars. 648 reviews3.7191 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3Fairlife Nutrition Plan 30g Protein Shake, Chocolate, 11.5 fl. oz., 12 pk. $21.28 Was $26.78 19.4 ¢/fl oz
Instant Savings
Now$2128current price Now $21.28, Was $26.78$26.7819.4 ¢/fl oz$5.50 offEnds Nov 09Fairlife Nutrition Plan 30g Protein Shake, Chocolate, 11.5 fl. oz., 12 pk.
309134.8384 out of 5 Stars. 30913 reviews4.8384 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 3pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Power Flex 13-Gallon Tall Kitchen Trash Bags, Fresh Scent, 200 ct. $19.98 10.0 ¢/ea
$1998current price $19.9810.0 ¢/eaMember's Mark Power Flex 13-Gallon Tall Kitchen Trash Bags, Fresh Scent, 200 ct.
176274.8557 out of 5 Stars. 17627 reviews4.8557 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 3pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayMember's Mark Ultra Premium 2-Ply Toilet Paper 45 rolls, 235 sheets/roll $24.76 2.0 ¢/sq ft
$2476current price $24.762.0 ¢/sq ftMember's Mark Ultra Premium 2-Ply Toilet Paper 45 rolls, 235 sheets/roll
1957104.8413 out of 5 Stars. 195710 reviews4.8413 out of 5 starsShipping arrives tomorrowMember's Mark Ultra Dinner Paper Plates, 10", 204 ct. $18.98 9.3 ¢/ea
$1898current price $18.989.3 ¢/eaMember's Mark Ultra Dinner Paper Plates, 10", 204 ct.
426934.856 out of 5 Stars. 42693 reviews4.856 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 3pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayMember's Mark Select & Tear 2-Ply Paper Towel 15 rolls, 150 sheets/roll $20.93 2.0 ¢/sq ft
$2093current price $20.932.0 ¢/sq ftMember's Mark Select & Tear 2-Ply Paper Towel 15 rolls, 150 sheets/roll
1558594.858 out of 5 Stars. 155859 reviews4.858 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 3pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayShark SilkiPro 3-in-1 Hair Straightener + Rapid Blow Dryer $249.98
$24998current price $249.98Shark SilkiPro 3-in-1 Hair Straightener + Rapid Blow Dryer
Shipping arrives Tue, Nov 3