

Laneige Lip Glowy Balm, 0.35 oz., Choose Scent
Highlights
- Laneige Lip Glowy Balm, 0.35 oz
- Lightweight hydration for everyday moisture
- Gives lips a naturally healthy-looking glow
- Sheer tinted glossy balm for a fresh look
- Glossy finish helps lips appear nourished
Specifications
- Size: 0.35 oz
- Key Ingredients: Shea Butter, Murumuru Seed Butter
- Benefits: Hydrates and softens lips
- Features: Lightweight hydration, everyday moisture
- Formulation: Free from Parabens, Phthalates, and Sulfates
Shipping

Top sellers
Red Bull Energy 8.4 fl. oz., 24 pk.
SponsoredMembers-only priceRed Bull Energy 8.4 fl. oz., 24 pk.
105994.6103 out of 5 Stars. 10599 reviews4.6103 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Sat, Oct 31Pickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk. $4.28 0.6 ¢/fl oz
$428current price $4.280.6 ¢/fl ozMember's Mark Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk.
632714.8192 out of 5 Stars. 63271 reviews4.8192 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligiblePrego Traditional Italian Sauce, 45 oz., 3 pk. $7.98 Was $8.98 6.7 ¢/oz
Now$798current price Now $7.98, Was $8.98$8.986.7 ¢/ozPrego Traditional Italian Sauce, 45 oz., 3 pk.
55814.7758 out of 5 Stars. 5581 reviews4.7758 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Fri, Oct 30Pickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleBananas, 3 lbs. $1.47 49.0 ¢/lb
$147current price $1.4749.0 ¢/lbBananas, 3 lbs.
533164.606 out of 5 Stars. 53316 reviews4.606 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Select & Tear 2-Ply Paper Towel 15 rolls, 150 sheets/roll $20.93 2.0 ¢/sq ft
$2093current price $20.932.0 ¢/sq ftMember's Mark Select & Tear 2-Ply Paper Towel 15 rolls, 150 sheets/roll
1556554.8581 out of 5 Stars. 155655 reviews4.8581 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrowbelVita Blueberry Breakfast Biscuits, 4 biscuits per pack, 25 pk. $12.98 51.9 ¢/ea
$1298current price $12.9851.9 ¢/eabelVita Blueberry Breakfast Biscuits, 4 biscuits per pack, 25 pk.
85444.7384 out of 5 Stars. 8544 reviews4.7384 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Sat, Oct 31Pickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligiblePure Life Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk. $5.48 0.8 ¢/fl oz
$548current price $5.480.8 ¢/fl ozPure Life Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk.
199494.7981 out of 5 Stars. 19949 reviews4.7981 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark 27 Gallon Heavy-Duty Black and Yellow Storage Tote, 20.6" D x 30.6" W x 14.3" H $7.98
$798current price $7.98Member's Mark 27 Gallon Heavy-Duty Black and Yellow Storage Tote, 20.6" D x 30.6" W x 14.3" H
90324.838 out of 5 Stars. 9032 reviews4.838 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowMember's Mark Seasoned Rotisserie Chicken $4.98
$498current price $4.98Member's Mark Seasoned Rotisserie Chicken
752044.6656 out of 5 Stars. 75204 reviews4.6656 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowFairlife Nutrition Plan 30g Protein Shake, Chocolate, 11.5 fl. oz., 12 pk. $21.28 Was $26.78 19.4 ¢/fl oz
Now$2128current price Now $21.28, Was $26.78$26.7819.4 ¢/fl ozFairlife Nutrition Plan 30g Protein Shake, Chocolate, 11.5 fl. oz., 12 pk.
308314.8384 out of 5 Stars. 30831 reviews4.8384 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Fri, Oct 30Pickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Clear Plastic Forks, Heavyweight 300 ct. $16.82 5.6 ¢/ea
$1682current price $16.825.6 ¢/eaMember's Mark Clear Plastic Forks, Heavyweight 300 ct.
57044.8853 out of 5 Stars. 5704 reviews4.8853 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Fri, Oct 30Pickup tomorrowMember's Mark White Plastic Knives, Heavyweight, 600 ct. $15.98 2.7 ¢/ea
$1598current price $15.982.7 ¢/eaMember's Mark White Plastic Knives, Heavyweight, 600 ct.
9914.7851 out of 5 Stars. 991 reviews4.7851 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Sat, Oct 31Pickup tomorrowMember's Mark Nitrile Exam Gloves, Choose your Size, 200 ct. $10.98 5.5 ¢/ea
$1098current price $10.985.5 ¢/eaMember's Mark Nitrile Exam Gloves, Choose your Size, 200 ct.
7714.7484 out of 5 Stars. 771 reviews4.7484 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Fri, Oct 30Pickup tomorrowGreen Seedless Grapes, 3 lbs. $6.97
$697current price $6.97Green Seedless Grapes, 3 lbs.
317484.4719 out of 5 Stars. 31748 reviews4.4719 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleMember’s Mark Cage Free Grade AA Large White Eggs, 2 dozen $4.82 10.0 ¢/oz
$482current price $4.8210.0 ¢/ozMember’s Mark Cage Free Grade AA Large White Eggs, 2 dozen
224654.7308 out of 5 Stars. 22465 reviews4.7308 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligible
About this item
Product details
Effortless Hydration for Your Lips
Laneige Lip Glowy Balms are the perfect solution for keeping your lips soft, smooth, and refreshed. With a lightweight texture that glides on effortlessly, this balm provides a quick hydration boost, making it ideal for everyday use. Enjoy the natural-looking shine it adds to your lips while addressing the need for moisture and a healthier appearance.
Portable Design for On-the-Go Care
Designed with convenience in mind, the Laneige Lip Glowy Balm comes in a portable format, making it easy to carry and reapply whenever your lips need extra care. Whether you're at home or out and about, this balm ensures your lips stay nourished and comfortable throughout the day.
Beauty Meets Functionality
As part of a modern skincare and beauty collection, this lip balm bridges the gap between treatment and beauty. It delivers functional hydration while enhancing your lips with a polished finish, making it a simple yet effective choice for those seeking lasting comfort and effortless beauty.
Sam’s Club is committed to offering quality products and services at an exceptional value. To serve this goal, these products were not purchased directly from the manufacturer or its authorized distributor but from a third-party dealer with strict controls to verify authenticity and quality. Some manufacturers limit or exclude their warranties on these products. However, these items remain fully covered by Sam’s Club’s 100% Merchandise Satisfaction Guarantee. If you are not satisfied with your purchase for any reason, return your item and we'll replace it or provide a refund.
Key specifications
Specifications
- Size: 0.35 oz
- Key Ingredients: Shea Butter, Murumuru Seed Butter
- Benefits: Hydrates and softens lips
- Features: Lightweight hydration, everyday moisture
- Formulation: Free from Parabens, Phthalates, and Sulfates
Member ratings & reviews
Top products
Cottonelle Freshcare Flushable Wipes, 12 ct., 504 wipes $14.28
Sponsored$1428current price $14.28Cottonelle Freshcare Flushable Wipes, 12 ct., 504 wipes
127114.5107 out of 5 Stars. 12711 reviews4.5107 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourApple Airpods 5 $129.00
$12900current price $129.00Apple Airpods 5
Delivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrowMember's Mark 16" Hot Baked Cafe Pizza $8.98
$898current price $8.98Member's Mark 16" Hot Baked Cafe Pizza
17963.8597 out of 5 Stars. 1796 reviews3.8597 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowDisney Classic VHS Boxed Silk Touch Throw, 50" x 70" $19.98
$1998current price $19.98Disney Classic VHS Boxed Silk Touch Throw, 50" x 70"
3274.159 out of 5 Stars. 327 reviews4.159 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Sat, Oct 31Pickup tomorrowDreamLife Baby Halloween 2-Piece Pajama Set $12.98
$1298current price $12.98DreamLife Baby Halloween 2-Piece Pajama Set
574.7895 out of 5 Stars. 57 reviews4.7895 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysFisher-Price Little People Disney Princess Parade Figure & Vehicle Set $59.98
$5998current price $59.98Fisher-Price Little People Disney Princess Parade Figure & Vehicle Set
343.9412 out of 5 Stars. 34 reviews3.9412 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Sat, Oct 31Pickup tomorrowHP OMEN 15.3" Gaming Laptop | 2K Resolution 165Hz | Intel Core 5 210H | 16GB DDR5 RAM | 512GB NVMe SSD | NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5050 Laptop GPU $1,199.00
$1,19900current price $1,199.00HP OMEN 15.3" Gaming Laptop | 2K Resolution 165Hz | Intel Core 5 210H | 16GB DDR5 RAM | 512GB NVMe SSD | NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5050 Laptop GPU
Delivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Fri, Oct 30Pickup tomorrowPremium Acrylic Mahjong Bundle: Flora & Fortune Edition $169.98
$16998current price $169.98Premium Acrylic Mahjong Bundle: Flora & Fortune Edition
Shipping arrives Sat, Oct 31Russet Potatoes, 10 lbs. $6.13
$613current price $6.13Russet Potatoes, 10 lbs.
122444.5622 out of 5 Stars. 12244 reviews4.5622 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleNinja Fireside360â„¢ Outdoor Heater & Propane Fire Pit
Members-only priceNinja Fireside360â„¢ Outdoor Heater & Propane Fire Pit
1744.7529 out of 5 Stars. 174 reviews4.7529 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Sat, Oct 31HP 16" 3K Touchscreen OmniBook 7 Flip 2-in-1 Next Gen AI Copilot+ PC | Intel Evo Ultra 7 | 16GB RAM | 512GB SSD | 2-Year HP Care Pack w/Accidental Damage Protection $849.00 Was $1,099.00
Now$84900current price Now $849.00, Was $1,099.00$1,099.00HP 16" 3K Touchscreen OmniBook 7 Flip 2-in-1 Next Gen AI Copilot+ PC | Intel Evo Ultra 7 | 16GB RAM | 512GB SSD | 2-Year HP Care Pack w/Accidental Damage Protection
1274.2047 out of 5 Stars. 127 reviews4.2047 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Sat, Oct 31HERSHEY'S Halloween Miniatures Chocolate Candy, Variety Pack, 190 pcs. $21.98 Was $23.98 12.6 ¢/ea
Now$2198current price Now $21.98, Was $23.98$23.9812.6 ¢/eaHERSHEY'S Halloween Miniatures Chocolate Candy, Variety Pack, 190 pcs.
794.5823 out of 5 Stars. 79 reviews4.5823 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleUtz Halloween Bats & Jacks Shaped Pretzels Barrel, 66 pcs. $6.98 19.9 ¢/oz
$698current price $6.9819.9 ¢/ozUtz Halloween Bats & Jacks Shaped Pretzels Barrel, 66 pcs.
13814.7219 out of 5 Stars. 1381 reviews4.7219 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligible