Invicta Men's Aviator 50.5mm Two Tone Stainless Steel Watch
Shipping

Highlights
- Case Size: 50.5mm diameter x 15.5mm thick
- Bracelet: 179mm L x 26mm W
- Silver and Gold Dial
- Japanese Quartz Movement
- 60 second, 60 minute subdials
- Flame Fusion Crystal
- Push/pull crown
- Fold over safety clasp
- Water resistant to 100 meters
Bulova Classic Two-Tone Stainless Steel Watch $249.00

Bulova Classic Two-Tone Stainless Steel Watch


Members also considered
Citizen Eco-Drive Classic Black Ion-Plated Stainless Steel Watch $169.00
Sponsored$16900current price $169.00Citizen Eco-Drive Classic Black Ion-Plated Stainless Steel Watch
65 out of 5 Stars. 6 reviews5 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup todayInvicta Men's Pro Diver Automatic 44mm Two Tone, Black dial $98.00
$9800current price $98.00Invicta Men's Pro Diver Automatic 44mm Two Tone, Black dial
84.125 out of 5 Stars. 8 reviews4.125 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayInvicta Bolt Men 52mm $134.00
$13400current price $134.00Invicta Bolt Men 52mm
144.7143 out of 5 Stars. 14 reviews4.7143 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayBulova Mens Blue Silicone Strap Chronograph Sport Watch, 97B222 $289.00
Sponsored$28900current price $289.00Bulova Mens Blue Silicone Strap Chronograph Sport Watch, 97B222
104.7 out of 5 Stars. 10 reviews4.7 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysInvicta Men's Bolt Quartz 52mm Gold Tone Stainless Steel & Black Silicone, Blue Dial $148.00
$14800current price $148.00Invicta Men's Bolt Quartz 52mm Gold Tone Stainless Steel & Black Silicone, Blue Dial
45 out of 5 Stars. 4 reviews5 out of 5 starsShipping arrives tomorrowInvicta Pro Diver Men's 48mm Watch $80.00
$8000current price $80.00Invicta Pro Diver Men's 48mm Watch
614.6393 out of 5 Stars. 61 reviews4.6393 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayInvicta Men's Pro Diver Quartz 47mm Gold, Blue Dial $88.00
$8800current price $88.00Invicta Men's Pro Diver Quartz 47mm Gold, Blue Dial
94.4444 out of 5 Stars. 9 reviews4.4444 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayInvicta Bolt Men 52mm $120.00
$12000current price $120.00Invicta Bolt Men 52mm
284.7143 out of 5 Stars. 28 reviews4.7143 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySeiko Men's Stainless Steel Bracelet Watch $149.00
$14900current price $149.00Seiko Men's Stainless Steel Bracelet Watch
154.6667 out of 5 Stars. 15 reviews4.6667 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySeiko Essentials Quartz Chronograph Black Silicone Mens Watch, 43.9mm $159.00
$15900current price $159.00Seiko Essentials Quartz Chronograph Black Silicone Mens Watch, 43.9mm
44.75 out of 5 Stars. 4 reviews4.75 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayPhilipp Plein $keleton Crystal Automatic Black Silicone Watch, 44mm $349.00
$34900current price $349.00Philipp Plein $keleton Crystal Automatic Black Silicone Watch, 44mm
25 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews5 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup todayInvicta Pro Diver Scuba Quartz Chronograph Black Bracelet Mens Watch, 48mm $98.00
$9800current price $98.00Invicta Pro Diver Scuba Quartz Chronograph Black Bracelet Mens Watch, 48mm
204.35 out of 5 Stars. 20 reviews4.35 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Movado Bold Leather Watch, 42mm $319.00
$31900current price $319.00Movado Bold Leather Watch, 42mm
54.8 out of 5 Stars. 5 reviews4.8 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Bulova Modern 45mm Watch 96C150 $259.00
$25900current price $259.00Bulova Modern 45mm Watch 96C150
25 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews5 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ days
About this item
Product details
Invicta Aviator has been cleared for takeoff. Ready to roll with full throttle, carring designs honoring aeronautical graphic history, each timepiece is a delicate machine waiting for its pilot in command. Whether a short trip, or a life long jouney, the Invicta Aviator is your first instrument on land or while cruising the skies.
Key specifications
Specifications
- Case Size: 50.5mm diameter x 15.5mm thick
- Bracelet: 179mm L x 26mm W
- Silver and Gold Dial
- Japanese Quartz Movement
- 60 second, 60 minute subdials
- Flame Fusion Crystal
- Push/pull crown
- Fold over safety clasp
- Water resistant to 100 meters
Warnings and disclaimers
Ingestion Hazard
Member ratings & reviews
Filtered and sorted results would be available on the new 'Customer ratings & reviews' page.
Showing 1-3 of 8 reviews
Statement piece.
I saw it a few days ago in the display case. The two tone design will grab your eye. The aviator design is bold but elegant, the 50.5 m bezzle is the perfect size. It works for casual or dress. When people see you wearing this watch it grabs their attention. Like I said it is a statement piece.
Verified Purchase
Invicta Men watch
This is a very elegant and stylish appearance watch.
Verified Purchase
Watch for Christmas
My son loved the watch. He put it on immediately. He's very happy.
Other popular items in Watches
Pure Life Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk. $5.48 0.8 ¢/fl oz
Sponsored$548current price $5.480.8 ¢/fl ozPure Life Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk.
198724.7979 out of 5 Stars. 19872 reviews4.7979 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleVersace V-Ray Brown Leather Watch, 44mm $549.00
$54900current price $549.00Versace V-Ray Brown Leather Watch, 44mm
23 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews3 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysMovado Ultra Slim 607091 35mm Watch $319.00
$31900current price $319.00Movado Ultra Slim 607091 35mm Watch
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Citizen Dress Classic Gold-Tone Black Dial Watch, 34mm $249.00
Sponsored$24900current price $249.00Citizen Dress Classic Gold-Tone Black Dial Watch, 34mm
Shipping arrives in 3+ daysSeiko Women's Crystal Collection Watch $199.00
$19900current price $199.00Seiko Women's Crystal Collection Watch
75 out of 5 Stars. 7 reviews5 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Oct 27Invicta Men's Pro Diver Quartz 43mm Silver, Blue Dial $74.00
$7400current price $74.00Invicta Men's Pro Diver Quartz 43mm Silver, Blue Dial
25 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews5 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Seiko Women's Essentials Collection Watches $169.00
$16900current price $169.00Seiko Women's Essentials Collection Watches
124.5833 out of 5 Stars. 12 reviews4.5833 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayAnne Klein Gold Two-Tone Ladies Bracelet Watch $89.00
$8900current price $89.00Anne Klein Gold Two-Tone Ladies Bracelet Watch
Delivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todayMovado Bold Quartz Gold Dial Gold Tone Bracelet Women's 34mm Watch $349.00
$34900current price $349.00Movado Bold Quartz Gold Dial Gold Tone Bracelet Women's 34mm Watch
Shipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Member's Mark Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk. $4.28 0.6 ¢/fl oz
$428current price $4.280.6 ¢/fl ozMember's Mark Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk.
631564.8191 out of 5 Stars. 63156 reviews4.8191 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleBananas, 3 lbs. $1.47
$147current price $1.47Bananas, 3 lbs.
532654.606 out of 5 Stars. 53265 reviews4.606 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Select & Tear 2-Ply Paper Towel 15 rolls, 150 sheets/roll $20.93 2.0 ¢/sq ft
$2093current price $20.932.0 ¢/sq ftMember's Mark Select & Tear 2-Ply Paper Towel 15 rolls, 150 sheets/roll
1553584.8582 out of 5 Stars. 155358 reviews4.8582 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayMember's Mark Ultra Premium 2-Ply Toilet Paper 45 rolls, 235 sheets/roll $24.76 2.0 ¢/sq ft
$2476current price $24.762.0 ¢/sq ftMember's Mark Ultra Premium 2-Ply Toilet Paper 45 rolls, 235 sheets/roll
1945734.8415 out of 5 Stars. 194573 reviews4.8415 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayStrawberries, 2 lbs. $4.97 $2.49/lb
$497current price $4.97$2.49/lbStrawberries, 2 lbs.
399494.4141 out of 5 Stars. 39949 reviews4.4141 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Seasoned Rotisserie Chicken $4.98
$498current price $4.98Member's Mark Seasoned Rotisserie Chicken
751054.6656 out of 5 Stars. 75105 reviews4.6656 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup today