High Polish Stationed Flat Disc Chain Anklet With Lobster Clasp, 9-10" in 14K Yellow Gold
Shipping

Highlights
- Metal Type: 14KT Yellow Gold
- Approximate Metal Weight: 2.62 Grams
- Metal Finish: High Polish
- Length: 9-10"
- Closure Type: Lobster Clasp
- Shipped in a Set Jewelry Gift Box


Members also considered
Ankle Bracelet in 14K Gold $565.00
$56500current price $565.00Ankle Bracelet in 14K Gold
784.6026 out of 5 Stars. 78 reviews4.6026 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysKissing Hearts Bolo Bracelet in 14K Gold $299.00
$29900current price $299.00Kissing Hearts Bolo Bracelet in 14K Gold
413.8537 out of 5 Stars. 41 reviews3.8537 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26High-Polish Paperclip Chain Bracelet in 14K Yellow Gold $299.00
$29900current price $299.00High-Polish Paperclip Chain Bracelet in 14K Yellow Gold
103.6 out of 5 Stars. 10 reviews3.6 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26High Polished Bead Flex Bangle in 14K Gold $219.00
$21900current price $219.00High Polished Bead Flex Bangle in 14K Gold
94 out of 5 Stars. 9 reviews4 out of 5 starsShipping arrives tomorrowMommy and Me Curb ID Chain Bracelet in 14K Gold $565.00
$56500current price $565.00Mommy and Me Curb ID Chain Bracelet in 14K Gold
234.2609 out of 5 Stars. 23 reviews4.2609 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysDiamond Cut Bead Bolo Bracelet in 14K Gold $649.00
$64900current price $649.00Diamond Cut Bead Bolo Bracelet in 14K Gold
174.3529 out of 5 Stars. 17 reviews4.3529 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Two Toned Oval Link Bracelet in Silver and 14K Yellow Gold $215.00
$21500current price $215.00Two Toned Oval Link Bracelet in Silver and 14K Yellow Gold
14 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews4 out of 5 starsShipping arrives tomorrowMulti-Gemstone Station Bracelet in 14K Gold $299.00
$29900current price $299.00Multi-Gemstone Station Bracelet in 14K Gold
33.3333 out of 5 Stars. 3 reviews3.3333 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Pickup todaySolid Figaro Link Chain Bracelet in 14K Gold $899.00
$89900current price $899.00Solid Figaro Link Chain Bracelet in 14K Gold
184.3333 out of 5 Stars. 18 reviews4.3333 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Lite Figaro Bracelet in 14K Gold $679.00
$67900current price $679.00Lite Figaro Bracelet in 14K Gold
23 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews3 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Starburst Diamond Cut Flower Station Bracelet in 14K Gold $279.00
$27900current price $279.00Starburst Diamond Cut Flower Station Bracelet in 14K Gold
Shipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Byzantine Bracelet in 14K Gold $1,299.00
$1,29900current price $1,299.00Byzantine Bracelet in 14K Gold
23.5 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews3.5 out of 5 starsShipping arrives tomorrow
About this item
Product details
This is a beautiful 14k yellow gold chain anklet with flat high polish disc stations all around. It is adjustable in size, fashion-forward, stylish, and lightweight. This anklet is the perfect addition to your jewelry collection. This unique anklet is very noticeable and shines brightly dangling upon your favorite pair of shoes whether its day or night. This delicate yet eye-catching fashionable anklet is very stylish which can be worn for any occasion. This piece was polished by hand and crafted in such a way that makes the anklet look completely seamless from end to end.
This affordable yet magnificent anklet is the perfect gift for anyone. Its beauty and comfort makes it nearly impossible to pass up! The value of using quality materials such as 14k karat gold makes this piece durable and long lasting. 14k gold offers more resistance to wear and tear. Thus, it is ideal for everyday use and is the most prevalent choice for jewelry. Your new go-to chain catches the light perfectly from all angles! Wear it every day – whenever, wherever. This piece will surely add shine to all of your favorite outfits! Whether you layer up with other anklets alike of wear it solo, you are sure to make a bold statement with this popular anklet.
Member ratings & reviews
Filtered and sorted results would be available on the new 'Customer ratings & reviews' page.
Showing 1-3 of 31 reviews
Verified Purchase
Beautiful anklet and well worth it
Love this anklet. Was shopping for ankle bracelets for a while and the value on this is excellent. Beautiful design, made well, lobster catch (which is a must), and you can adjust the size. Best price too. You'll love it.
Verified Purchase
Perfect!
Just as described. Great quality. Bought two, along with two of the rope and bar, for my daughter and I. We wear both at the same time staggered. We love them.
Verified Purchase
Just what I’ve been looking for!
I really like my ankle bracelet a lot, just what I’ve been looking for, 14k gold, dainty and fit me perfect. Just the right touch, a beautiful accessory and good price.
Other popular items in Bracelets
Round Cut Lab Created Gemstone Tennis Bracelet in Sterling Silver $99.00
Sponsored$9900current price $99.00Round Cut Lab Created Gemstone Tennis Bracelet in Sterling Silver
3284.2073 out of 5 Stars. 328 reviews4.2073 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Lab Created White Sapphire Round Cut Gemstone Tennis Bracelet in Sterling Silver $79.00
$7900current price $79.00Lab Created White Sapphire Round Cut Gemstone Tennis Bracelet in Sterling Silver
1384.3261 out of 5 Stars. 138 reviews4.3261 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysLab Created White Sapphire Gemstone Tennis Bracelet in Sterling Silver $139.00
$13900current price $139.00Lab Created White Sapphire Gemstone Tennis Bracelet in Sterling Silver
53.4 out of 5 Stars. 5 reviews3.4 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup today4.5MM Diamond Cut Paperclip Bracelet in 14K Gold $349.00
$34900current price $349.004.5MM Diamond Cut Paperclip Bracelet in 14K Gold
Shipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Oval Cut Gemstone Halo Bolo Bracelet in Sterling Silver $145.00
$14500current price $145.00Oval Cut Gemstone Halo Bolo Bracelet in Sterling Silver
274.3704 out of 5 Stars. 27 reviews4.3704 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Multi-Cut Gemstone Halo Tennis Bracelet in Sterling Silver $199.00
$19900current price $199.00Multi-Cut Gemstone Halo Tennis Bracelet in Sterling Silver
62.8333 out of 5 Stars. 6 reviews2.8333 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Pickup todayTwist Bypass Bangle Bracelet in 14K Gold $999.00
$99900current price $999.00Twist Bypass Bangle Bracelet in 14K Gold
Shipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Byzatine Bypass Bracelet in 14K Gold $3,349.00
$3,34900current price $3,349.00Byzatine Bypass Bracelet in 14K Gold
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Princess Cut Gemstone Tennis Bracelet in Sterling Silver $145.00
$14500current price $145.00Princess Cut Gemstone Tennis Bracelet in Sterling Silver
94.1111 out of 5 Stars. 9 reviews4.1111 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Round Cut Diamond Tennis Bracelet in 14K Gold $2,399.00
$2,39900current price $2,399.00Round Cut Diamond Tennis Bracelet in 14K Gold
403.8 out of 5 Stars. 40 reviews3.8 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Lab Created Diamond Tennis Bracelet in 14K Gold, 2.00 C.T.W.T. $1,499.00
$1,49900current price $1,499.00Lab Created Diamond Tennis Bracelet in 14K Gold, 2.00 C.T.W.T.
Shipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Miami Cuban Chain Bracelet in 14K Gold $1,019.00
$1,01900current price $1,019.00Miami Cuban Chain Bracelet in 14K Gold
314.2258 out of 5 Stars. 31 reviews4.2258 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Round Cut Diamond Tennis Bracelet in 14K Gold $999.00
$99900current price $999.00Round Cut Diamond Tennis Bracelet in 14K Gold
463.7391 out of 5 Stars. 46 reviews3.7391 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Mens Paperclip Bracelet in Stainless Steel $89.00
$8900current price $89.00Mens Paperclip Bracelet in Stainless Steel
44.5 out of 5 Stars. 4 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysHigh Polish Omega Bracelet in Sterling Silver $79.00
$7900current price $79.00High Polish Omega Bracelet in Sterling Silver
Shipping arrives Mon, Oct 26