Harry & David Cutting Board Gift, 2pk
Curbside Pickup

Highlights
- Total 19.72-oz net weight
- Includes 2 individually packaged Harry & David gifts, ready for giving
- Each gift includes a Harry & David cutting board and bamboo spreader
- Perfect as a hostess gift, holiday gift or for sharing


Members who viewed this also viewed
Harry & David Fudge Mint Cookies $10.96
$1096current price $10.96Harry & David Fudge Mint Cookies
Delivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleHoliday Village Centerpiece Gift $99.98
$9998current price $99.98Holiday Village Centerpiece Gift
Shipping arrives in 3+ daysSweet Treat Tower $9.98
$998current price $9.98Sweet Treat Tower
Shipping arrives Sun, Oct 25Ghirardelli Indulgence Gift Basket $19.98
$1998current price $19.98Ghirardelli Indulgence Gift Basket
Shipping arrives in 3+ daysGhirardelli 12 Day Calendar Countdown with Treats $29.98
$2998current price $29.98Ghirardelli 12 Day Calendar Countdown with Treats
Shipping arrives in 3+ daysBeyond the Bow Gifts Spoonful of Comfort Gift Basket $50.00
$5000current price $50.00Beyond the Bow Gifts Spoonful of Comfort Gift Basket
Shipping arrives tomorrowFestive Favorites Gift Basket $24.98
$2498current price $24.98Festive Favorites Gift Basket
Shipping arrives in 3+ daysPremium Chocolate Gift $59.98
$5998current price $59.98Premium Chocolate Gift
Shipping arrives in 3+ days6-Count Stocking Ornaments $19.98
$1998current price $19.986-Count Stocking Ornaments
Shipping arrives in 3+ daysGhirardelli Gourmet Gift Tower $24.98
$2498current price $24.98Ghirardelli Gourmet Gift Tower
Shipping arrives Sun, Oct 25Artisan Selections Gift Basket $29.98
$2998current price $29.98Artisan Selections Gift Basket
Shipping arrives in 3+ daysSAMSUNG 85" Class QN70FD Series 4K Neo QLED Smart TV $1,199.91 Was $1,297.99
Now$1,19991current price Now $1,199.91, Was $1,297.99$1,297.99SAMSUNG 85" Class QN70FD Series 4K Neo QLED Smart TV
3754.712 out of 5 Stars. 375 reviews4.712 out of 5 starsPickup todayMember's Mark Everwash Washable Runner, 2'6"x 7', Assorted Colors $29.98
$2998current price $29.98Member's Mark Everwash Washable Runner, 2'6"x 7', Assorted Colors
7424.6995 out of 5 Stars. 742 reviews4.6995 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Sun, Oct 25Member's Mark Baby 3-Pack Sleep & Play $12.81 Was $14.98
Now$1281current price Now $12.81, Was $14.98$14.98Member's Mark Baby 3-Pack Sleep & Play
2564.5234 out of 5 Stars. 256 reviews4.5234 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysMember's Mark Premium Forged Stainless Steel 20 Piece Flatware Set $39.98
$3998current price $39.98Member's Mark Premium Forged Stainless Steel 20 Piece Flatware Set
123.5 out of 5 Stars. 12 reviews3.5 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ days
About this item
Product details
Celebrate Life's Sweetest Moments
Share the joy of life's sweetest moments with this thoughtfully curated gift. Perfect for a hostess, neighbor, or friend, this delightful package is designed to make holidays tasteful and memorable. It's a wonderful way to express your warm wishes and spread cheer during special occasions.
Practical and Memorable Design
Once the snacks are enjoyed, the recipient can use the unique design to create their own one-on-one charcuterie gatherings for years to come. This gift is not only practical but also serves as a lasting reminder of your thoughtful gesture.
Perfect for Any Occasion
Individually wrapped for convenience, this gift is ideal for housewarmings, corporate celebrations, and Christmas festivities. Its exceptional presentation ensures it will bring extra joy to their special moments, making gift-giving effortless and meaningful.
Key specifications
Specifications
Size: 2 pk
Net Weight: 19.72oz (559.1g)
Allergen + Warning Information: Contains Milk, Soy, and Wheat
Contents:
- 2.72oz Harry & David Dark Truffles
- 10.00oz Harry & David Pepper & Onion Relish
- 7.00oz Harry & David Mediterranean Crackers
Member ratings & reviews
Other popular items in Gift Baskets & Gourmet Food
Planters Special Reserve Salted Peanuts, 34 oz. $14.98 44.1 ¢/oz
Sponsored$1498current price $14.9844.1 ¢/ozPlanters Special Reserve Salted Peanuts, 34 oz.
Shipping arrives Sun, Oct 25Alder Creek Gift Baskets Thinking of You Gift Box $50.00
$5000current price $50.00Alder Creek Gift Baskets Thinking of You Gift Box
21.5 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews1.5 out of 5 starsShipping arrives tomorrowGolden Kernel Super Deluxe Mixed Nuts, 30 oz. $24.98
$2498current price $24.98Golden Kernel Super Deluxe Mixed Nuts, 30 oz.
3344.494 out of 5 Stars. 334 reviews4.494 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Sun, Oct 25Grand Gourmet Tower $34.98
$3498current price $34.98Grand Gourmet Tower
Shipping arrives in 3+ daysCulinary Passport Collection Hot Sauce, 36 oz. $19.97
$1997current price $19.97Culinary Passport Collection Hot Sauce, 36 oz.
Shipping arrives in 3+ daysHappy Birthday Fruit and Cheese Gift Basket $50.00
$5000current price $50.00Happy Birthday Fruit and Cheese Gift Basket
1044.1827 out of 5 Stars. 104 reviews4.1827 out of 5 starsShipping arrives tomorrowA Gift Inside Organic Nuts, Cheese and Fruit Classic Gift Basket $59.78
$5978current price $59.78A Gift Inside Organic Nuts, Cheese and Fruit Classic Gift Basket
494.7143 out of 5 Stars. 49 reviews4.7143 out of 5 starsShipping arrives tomorrowMember's Mark Belgian Chocolate Cookie Collection Tin, 1000g $15.76
$1576current price $15.76Member's Mark Belgian Chocolate Cookie Collection Tin, 1000g
5314.2279 out of 5 Stars. 531 reviews4.2279 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Sun, Oct 25Pickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleVerona Assorted Italian Puff Pastries and Shortbread Tin, 24.34 oz. $13.88
$1388current price $13.88Verona Assorted Italian Puff Pastries and Shortbread Tin, 24.34 oz.
7954.1623 out of 5 Stars. 795 reviews4.1623 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Sun, Oct 25Pickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Shortbread Cookies Tin, 4 pk. $18.98
$1898current price $18.98Member's Mark Shortbread Cookies Tin, 4 pk.
21024.6 out of 5 Stars. 2102 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysGift Wrapped Belgian Chocolates, 2pk. $13.98
$1398current price $13.98Gift Wrapped Belgian Chocolates, 2pk.
Shipping arrives in 3+ daysGrinch Advent Calendar, 37.34 oz $24.98
$2498current price $24.98Grinch Advent Calendar, 37.34 oz
Shipping arrives in 3+ daysGingerbread House Kit $13.98
$1398current price $13.98Gingerbread House Kit
Shipping arrives Sun, Oct 25La Mère Poulard French Butter Cookies Assortment, 72 ct. $14.46
$1446current price $14.46La Mère Poulard French Butter Cookies Assortment, 72 ct.
2003.9 out of 5 Stars. 200 reviews3.9 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Sun, Oct 25Pickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleReese Filled Pretzels 28oz $7.48 26.7 ¢/oz
$748current price $7.4826.7 ¢/ozReese Filled Pretzels 28oz
Shipping available