

HH2 Home Metal and Upholstered Tufted Adjustable Height Swivel Stool, Champagne/Salt
Highlights
- Traditional roll-back dining stool with adjustable-height convenience
- Tapered legs available in champagne or silver finish
- Metal construction upholstered in 100% polyester in salt white or oatmeal shades
- Overall dimensions: 37.5/41.5H x 18W x 24.5D; Seat height: 26.5/30.5"; Seat dimensions: 18W x 17.5D
- Assembly required
- Ships in two boxes which may arrive separately
- Steel-reinforced leg extensions allow easy transition between counter height and bar height
Specifications
- Recommended Weight Capacity: 350 lbs
- Cleaning Instructions: Spot or wipe clean
- Intended Use: For residential use only
- Material: Metal construction upholstered in 100% polyester
- Color Options: Salt white or oatmeal shades
- Overall Dimensions: 37.5/41.5H x 18W x 24.5D
- Seat Height: Adjustable between 26.5 and 30.5"
- Seat Dimensions: 18W x 17.5D
- Assembly Required: Yes
- Shipping Information: Ships in two boxes which may arrive separately
Shipping

Top products
Dawn Professional Plus Manual Pot & Pan Dish Detergent, 1 gal. $16.98 13.3 ¢/oz
Sponsored$1698current price $16.9813.3 ¢/ozDawn Professional Plus Manual Pot & Pan Dish Detergent, 1 gal.
114654.7406 out of 5 Stars. 11465 reviews4.7406 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowBananas, 3 lbs. $1.47 49.0 ¢/lb
$147current price $1.4749.0 ¢/lbBananas, 3 lbs.
534604.6062 out of 5 Stars. 53460 reviews4.6062 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleApple Airpods 5 $129.00
Sam's Cash Offer
$12900current price $129.00Ends Dec 31Apple Airpods 5
Delivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrowStrawberries, 2 lbs. $5.97 $2.99/lb
Sponsored$597current price $5.97$2.99/lbStrawberries, 2 lbs.
402154.4132 out of 5 Stars. 40215 reviews4.4132 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Select & Tear 2-Ply Paper Towel 15 rolls, 150 sheets/roll $20.93 2.0 ¢/sq ft
$2093current price $20.932.0 ¢/sq ftMember's Mark Select & Tear 2-Ply Paper Towel 15 rolls, 150 sheets/roll
1559564.858 out of 5 Stars. 155956 reviews4.858 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrowMember's Mark 16" Hot Baked Cafe Pizza $8.98
$898current price $8.98Member's Mark 16" Hot Baked Cafe Pizza
18473.8722 out of 5 Stars. 1847 reviews3.8722 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowDisney Classic VHS Boxed Silk Touch Throw, 50" x 70" $19.98
$1998current price $19.98Disney Classic VHS Boxed Silk Touch Throw, 50" x 70"
3344.1737 out of 5 Stars. 334 reviews4.1737 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysMember's Mark Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk. $4.28 0.6 ¢/fl oz
$428current price $4.280.6 ¢/fl ozMember's Mark Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk.
634414.8193 out of 5 Stars. 63441 reviews4.8193 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark 27 Gallon Heavy-Duty Black and Yellow Storage Tote, 20.6" D x 30.6" W x 14.3" H $7.98
$798current price $7.98Member's Mark 27 Gallon Heavy-Duty Black and Yellow Storage Tote, 20.6" D x 30.6" W x 14.3" H
91054.8373 out of 5 Stars. 9105 reviews4.8373 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowFairlife Nutrition Plan 30g Protein Shake, Chocolate, 11.5 fl. oz., 12 pk. $21.28 Was $26.78 19.4 ¢/fl oz
Instant Savings
Now$2128current price Now $21.28, Was $26.78$26.7819.4 ¢/fl oz$5.50 offEnds Nov 09Fairlife Nutrition Plan 30g Protein Shake, Chocolate, 11.5 fl. oz., 12 pk.
309134.8384 out of 5 Stars. 30913 reviews4.8384 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleFisher-Price Little People Disney Princess Parade Figure & Vehicle Set $59.98
$5998current price $59.98Fisher-Price Little People Disney Princess Parade Figure & Vehicle Set
343.9412 out of 5 Stars. 34 reviews3.9412 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Wed, Nov 4Pickup tomorrowHP OMEN 15.3" Gaming Laptop | 2K Resolution 165Hz | Intel Core 5 210H | 16GB DDR5 RAM | 512GB NVMe SSD | NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5050 Laptop GPU $1,199.00
$1,19900current price $1,199.00HP OMEN 15.3" Gaming Laptop | 2K Resolution 165Hz | Intel Core 5 210H | 16GB DDR5 RAM | 512GB NVMe SSD | NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5050 Laptop GPU
Delivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Wed, Nov 4Pickup tomorrowHP 16" 3K Touchscreen OmniBook 7 Flip 2-in-1 Next Gen AI Copilot+ PC | Intel Evo Ultra 7 | 16GB RAM | 512GB SSD | 2-Year HP Care Pack w/Accidental Damage Protection $849.00 Was $1,099.00
Instant Savings
Now$84900current price Now $849.00, Was $1,099.00$1,099.00$250 offEnds Nov 17HP 16" 3K Touchscreen OmniBook 7 Flip 2-in-1 Next Gen AI Copilot+ PC | Intel Evo Ultra 7 | 16GB RAM | 512GB SSD | 2-Year HP Care Pack w/Accidental Damage Protection
1274.2047 out of 5 Stars. 127 reviews4.2047 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Wed, Nov 4Member's Mark Ultra Premium 3-Ply White Dinner Napkins, 4 pks., 80 napkins/pk. $11.14 Was $12.64 4.0 ¢/ea
Instant Savings
Now$1114current price Now $11.14, Was $12.64$12.644.0 ¢/ea$1.50 offEnds Nov 29Member's Mark Ultra Premium 3-Ply White Dinner Napkins, 4 pks., 80 napkins/pk.
11664.7067 out of 5 Stars. 1166 reviews4.7067 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Wed, Nov 4Pickup tomorrowHERSHEY'S Halloween Miniatures Chocolate Candy, Variety Pack, 190 pcs. $21.98 Was $23.98 12.6 ¢/ea
Instant Savings
Now$2198current price Now $21.98, Was $23.98$23.9812.6 ¢/ea$2 offEnds Oct 31HERSHEY'S Halloween Miniatures Chocolate Candy, Variety Pack, 190 pcs.
794.5823 out of 5 Stars. 79 reviews4.5823 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3Pickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligible
About this item
Product details
Elegant Design with Classic Appeal
Enhance your dining space with this premium adjustable-height stool, featuring a timeless design that exudes sophistication. The deep button tufting adds a touch of elegance, making it a perfect addition to both traditional and modern interiors.
Customizable Features for Versatility
This stool is equipped with a sturdy metal base and steel-reinforced leg extensions, ensuring durability and stability. The detachable swivel plate offers the flexibility of a 360-degree swivel or a stationary setting, allowing you to tailor the stool to your preferences.
Kid-Friendly and Pet-Friendly Upholstery
Upholstered in neutral shades, the fabric is both stain-resistant and easy to clean, making it ideal for households with kids and pets. The versatile color complements the finish of the base, seamlessly blending with your existing decor.
Assembly Required
Some assembly is required to set up this stool, ensuring all components are securely in place for long-lasting use. Create a curated dining experience with this stylish and functional seating option.
Key specifications
Specifications
- Recommended Weight Capacity: 350 lbs
- Cleaning Instructions: Spot or wipe clean
- Intended Use: For residential use only
- Material: Metal construction upholstered in 100% polyester
- Color Options: Salt white or oatmeal shades
- Overall Dimensions: 37.5/41.5H x 18W x 24.5D
- Seat Height: Adjustable between 26.5 and 30.5"
- Seat Dimensions: 18W x 17.5D
- Assembly Required: Yes
- Shipping Information: Ships in two boxes which may arrive separately
Member ratings & reviews
Top sellers
Pure Life Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk. $5.48 0.8 ¢/fl oz
Sponsored$548current price $5.480.8 ¢/fl ozPure Life Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk.
199674.7983 out of 5 Stars. 19967 reviews4.7983 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligiblePrego Traditional Italian Sauce, 45 oz., 3 pk. $7.98 Was $8.98 6.7 ¢/oz
Instant Savings
Now$798current price Now $7.98, Was $8.98$8.986.7 ¢/oz$1 offEnds Nov 01Prego Traditional Italian Sauce, 45 oz., 3 pk.
55964.7763 out of 5 Stars. 5596 reviews4.7763 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Wed, Nov 4Pickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligiblebelVita Blueberry Breakfast Biscuits, 4 biscuits per pack, 25 pk. $12.98 51.9 ¢/ea
$1298current price $12.9851.9 ¢/eabelVita Blueberry Breakfast Biscuits, 4 biscuits per pack, 25 pk.
85524.7387 out of 5 Stars. 8552 reviews4.7387 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Wed, Nov 4Pickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleRed Bull Energy 8.4 fl. oz., 24 pk.
Instant Savings
SponsoredMembers-only price$4.30 offEnds Oct 31Red Bull Energy 8.4 fl. oz., 24 pk.
105994.6103 out of 5 Stars. 10599 reviews4.6103 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Wed, Nov 4Pickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleGreen Seedless Grapes, 3 lbs. $6.97 $2.32/lb
$697current price $6.97$2.32/lbGreen Seedless Grapes, 3 lbs.
318194.4718 out of 5 Stars. 31819 reviews4.4718 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleMember’s Mark Cage Free Grade AA Large White Eggs, 2 dozen $4.82 10.0 ¢/oz
$482current price $4.8210.0 ¢/ozMember’s Mark Cage Free Grade AA Large White Eggs, 2 dozen
225304.7309 out of 5 Stars. 22530 reviews4.7309 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Clear Plastic Forks, Heavyweight 300 ct. $14.82 Was $16.82 5.6 ¢/ea
Instant Savings
Now$1482current price Now $14.82, Was $16.82$16.825.6 ¢/ea$2 offEnds Nov 29Member's Mark Clear Plastic Forks, Heavyweight 300 ct.
57114.8855 out of 5 Stars. 5711 reviews4.8855 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Wed, Nov 4Pickup tomorrowMember's Mark Nitrile Exam Gloves, Choose your Size, 200 ct. $10.98
$1098current price $10.98Member's Mark Nitrile Exam Gloves, Choose your Size, 200 ct.
7724.7461 out of 5 Stars. 772 reviews4.7461 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3Pickup tomorrowMember's Mark White Plastic Knives, Heavyweight, 600 ct. $15.98 2.7 ¢/ea
$1598current price $15.982.7 ¢/eaMember's Mark White Plastic Knives, Heavyweight, 600 ct.
9924.7853 out of 5 Stars. 992 reviews4.7853 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Wed, Nov 4Pickup tomorrowDiet Coke Soda Soft Drink, 12 fl. oz., 35 pk. $18.48
$1848current price $18.48Diet Coke Soda Soft Drink, 12 fl. oz., 35 pk.
114844.6295 out of 5 Stars. 11484 reviews4.6295 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Salted Sweet Cream Butter Sticks, 4 oz., 16 ct. $9.74 $2.44/lb
$974current price $9.74$2.44/lbMember's Mark Salted Sweet Cream Butter Sticks, 4 oz., 16 ct.
248514.8634 out of 5 Stars. 24851 reviews4.8634 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Ultra Dinner Paper Plates, 10", 204 ct. $18.98 9.3 ¢/ea
$1898current price $18.989.3 ¢/eaMember's Mark Ultra Dinner Paper Plates, 10", 204 ct.
426984.856 out of 5 Stars. 42698 reviews4.856 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Wed, Nov 4Pickup tomorrowDel Monte Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz., 8 pk. $6.62 Was $8.42 7.0 ¢/oz
Instant Savings
Now$662current price Now $6.62, Was $8.42$8.427.0 ¢/oz$1.80 offEnds Nov 29Del Monte Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz., 8 pk.
112514.8091 out of 5 Stars. 11251 reviews4.8091 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Wed, Nov 4Pickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleLorna Doone Shortbread Cookies 1.5 oz., 30 pk. $11.98 26.6 ¢/oz
$1198current price $11.9826.6 ¢/ozLorna Doone Shortbread Cookies 1.5 oz., 30 pk.
33384.8032 out of 5 Stars. 3338 reviews4.8032 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Caesar Salad, priced per pound $10.30 $4.48/lb
$1030current price $10.30avg price$4.48/lbMember's Mark Caesar Salad, priced per pound
10054.2119 out of 5 Stars. 1005 reviews4.2119 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligible