

Gillette Fusion5 Men's Razor Cartridges, 16 ct.
Highlights
- Contains 16 Razor Cartridges
- Features a larger lubrication strip for a smooth glide
- Features Gillette 5-Blade closeness for a close, long-lasting shave
- Designed for hard-to-reach areas & styling, ensuring a neatly trimmed look
- Fits all Gillette ProGlide, Fusion5 ProGlide, and Fusion5 razors
Specifications
- Includes: Package contains 16 ct.
- Scent: Unscented
- Product Use: Shave Care
Shipping

BIC Soleil Color Collection Women's Razors, 3 Blade, 16 ct. $15.98 99.9 ¢/ea

BIC Soleil Color Collection Women's Razors, 3 Blade, 16 ct.
Members also considered
Colgate Total Whitening Toothpaste, 6 oz., 5 pk. $15.98 53.3 ¢/oz
Sponsored$1598current price $15.9853.3 ¢/ozColgate Total Whitening Toothpaste, 6 oz., 5 pk.
22794.7692 out of 5 Stars. 2279 reviews4.7692 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Pickup todayQ-tips Cotton Swabs, 1750 ct., 3 pk. $9.34 0.5 ¢/ea
$934current price $9.340.5 ¢/eaQ-tips Cotton Swabs, 1750 ct., 3 pk.
70114.5805 out of 5 Stars. 7011 reviews4.5805 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Pickup todayListerine Cool Mint Antiseptic Mouthwash, 50.7 fl. oz., 2 pk.
Members-only priceListerine Cool Mint Antiseptic Mouthwash, 50.7 fl. oz., 2 pk.
100454.8379 out of 5 Stars. 10045 reviews4.8379 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Pickup todayAlways Infinity FlexFoam Heavy Flow Pads with Flexi-Wings, Unscented, Size 2, 80 ct.
Sam's Cash Offer
SponsoredMembers-only priceEarn $15 Sam's Cashwhen you spend $100 on select P&G brands*. Terms apply.Ends Oct 27Always Infinity FlexFoam Heavy Flow Pads with Flexi-Wings, Unscented, Size 2, 80 ct.
28174.7291 out of 5 Stars. 2817 reviews4.7291 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Pickup todayColgate MaxFresh Toothpaste with Mini Breath Strips, Cool Mint, 7.3 oz., 5 pk $11.98 32.8 ¢/oz
$1198current price $11.9832.8 ¢/ozColgate MaxFresh Toothpaste with Mini Breath Strips, Cool Mint, 7.3 oz., 5 pk
28724.7733 out of 5 Stars. 2872 reviews4.7733 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Pickup todayDove Beauty Bar Soap, Original White, 3.75 oz., 16 ct. $18.48
$1848current price $18.48Dove Beauty Bar Soap, Original White, 3.75 oz., 16 ct.
1034.7724 out of 5 Stars. 103 reviews4.7724 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Pickup todayDove Beauty Bar Soap, Sensitive Skin, 3.75 oz., 16 ct. $18.48 30.8 ¢/oz
$1848current price $18.4830.8 ¢/ozDove Beauty Bar Soap, Sensitive Skin, 3.75 oz., 16 ct.
94674.744 out of 5 Stars. 9467 reviews4.744 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Pickup todayCrest Pro-Health Advantage Multi-Protection Mouthwash, Smooth Mint, 33.8 fl. oz., 3 pk. $10.97
Sam's Cash Offer
$1097current price $10.97Earn $15 Sam's Cashwhen you spend $100 on select P&G brands*. Terms apply.Ends Oct 27Crest Pro-Health Advantage Multi-Protection Mouthwash, Smooth Mint, 33.8 fl. oz., 3 pk.
43144.729 out of 5 Stars. 4314 reviews4.729 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Pickup todayDegree Antiperspirant Deodorant, Shower Clean, 2.6 oz., 5 pk. $12.98 99.8 ¢/oz
$1298current price $12.9899.8 ¢/ozDegree Antiperspirant Deodorant, Shower Clean, 2.6 oz., 5 pk.
27264.6706 out of 5 Stars. 2726 reviews4.6706 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Pickup todayPantene Pro-V Ultimate Care 3-in-1 Conditioner, 38.2 fl. oz. $9.98 26.1 ¢/fl oz
Sam's Cash Offer
$998current price $9.9826.1 ¢/fl ozEarn $15 Sam's Cashwhen you spend $100 on select P&G brands*. Terms apply.Ends Oct 27Pantene Pro-V Ultimate Care 3-in-1 Conditioner, 38.2 fl. oz.
20764.7659 out of 5 Stars. 2076 reviews4.7659 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Pickup todayCaress Daily Silk Hydrating Body Wash, White Peach & Orange Blossom, 30 fl. oz., 2 pk. $11.96
$1196current price $11.96Caress Daily Silk Hydrating Body Wash, White Peach & Orange Blossom, 30 fl. oz., 2 pk.
16224.685 out of 5 Stars. 1622 reviews4.685 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Pickup todayJergens Ultra Healing Extra Dry Skin Moisturizer, 45 fl. oz. $12.88 28.6 ¢/fl oz
$1288current price $12.8828.6 ¢/fl ozJergens Ultra Healing Extra Dry Skin Moisturizer, 45 fl. oz.
50254.8189 out of 5 Stars. 5025 reviews4.8189 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Pickup todayIrish Spring Bar Soap, Original Clean, 4 oz., 20 ct. $10.98 54.9 ¢/ea
$1098current price $10.9854.9 ¢/eaIrish Spring Bar Soap, Original Clean, 4 oz., 20 ct.
26724.7515 out of 5 Stars. 2672 reviews4.7515 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Pickup todayAlways Anti-Bunch Xtra Protection Daily Liners, Unscented, Long, 200 ct.
Sam's Cash Offer
Members-only priceEarn $15 Sam's Cashwhen you spend $100 on select P&G brands*. Terms apply.Ends Oct 27Always Anti-Bunch Xtra Protection Daily Liners, Unscented, Long, 200 ct.
33624.6359 out of 5 Stars. 3362 reviews4.6359 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Pickup todaySensodyne Pronamel Advanced Whitening Toothpaste, 6.5 oz., 4 pk. $25.98 99.9 ¢/oz
$2598current price $25.9899.9 ¢/ozSensodyne Pronamel Advanced Whitening Toothpaste, 6.5 oz., 4 pk.
7044.821 out of 5 Stars. 704 reviews4.821 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Pickup today
About this item
Product details
Close Shave, Lasting Comfort
Experience closeness and long-lasting comfort with the Fusion5 men’s razor blade refills. Featuring five sharp anti-friction blades for a close, long lasting shave you can barely feel.
Precision Where You Need It
A single precision trimmer blade on the back is designed to create precise edges and shave tricky areas like sideburns, corners of the mouth and under the nose. These razor blades for men are equipped with soft elastomer microfins to gently stretch your skin before the blades and a microcomb that helps guide your hair to the blades.
Advanced Comfort Technology
The simple yet effective blade stabilization maintains optimal blade spacing for comfort while allowing the blades to adjust to the contours of your face. Each hair is cut up to 5 times in each shaving stroke for a close shave that lasts.
Exceptional Value and Compatibility
The larger* lubrication strip, which releases lubricants that help your razor glide across your face, provides a smoother glide. And, with each blade refill providing up to 20 shaves** you’re given long-lasting value. Concerned your Gillette handle won't fit? All Fusion5 razor blades fit all Gillette five blade razor handles (excluding GilletteLabs). Pairs perfectly with Gillette Fusion Sensitive Shaving Gel for added protection from shaving irritation. This package contains 16 Fusion5 razor blade refills.
*vs previous Fusion5
**based on 3 shaves per week
Key specifications
Specifications
- Includes: Package contains 16 ct.
- Scent: Unscented
- Product Use: Shave Care
Member ratings & reviews
Filtered and sorted results would be available on the new 'Customer ratings & reviews' page.
Showing 1-3 of 1,851 reviews
Verified Purchase
Enough for the whole family
I buy in bulk because i have 2 teens and 3 adults that uses a razor. I shouldnt have to buy for awhile now, these work on all faces at our house from a sensitive face down to a teen that just started shaving without pulling or rash.
Verified Purchase
The best
Great price right on the shelf not locked up in a case. I've tried the knockoff blades but for the price you can't beat the original.
Verified Purchase
Great Deal
Great deal.. the best price compare to other club & stores .. One blade lasts for me for one month without any problem. Excellent product. I have been using this brand blades for last many years and I am well satisfied giving me the best shave.
Items you may like
Member's Mark Minoxidil 5%, Hair Regrowth Treatment for Men, 2 fl. oz., 6 ct. $19.98 $1.67/fl oz
$1998current price $19.98$1.67/fl ozMember's Mark Minoxidil 5%, Hair Regrowth Treatment for Men, 2 fl. oz., 6 ct.
6774.5081 out of 5 Stars. 677 reviews4.5081 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29GNC Mega Men Energy and Metabolism Multivitamin Caplets, 180 ct.
Members-only priceGNC Mega Men Energy and Metabolism Multivitamin Caplets, 180 ct.
7754.6645 out of 5 Stars. 775 reviews4.6645 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Pickup todayMember's Mark Advanced Men's Multivitamin Tablets, 275 ct. $13.34 4.9 ¢/ea
$1334current price $13.344.9 ¢/eaMember's Mark Advanced Men's Multivitamin Tablets, 275 ct.
2604.5462 out of 5 Stars. 260 reviews4.5462 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Pickup todayVitafusion Men's Multivitamin Gummies, 220 ct. $13.38 6.1 ¢/ea
$1338current price $13.386.1 ¢/eaVitafusion Men's Multivitamin Gummies, 220 ct.
14734.7142 out of 5 Stars. 1473 reviews4.7142 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Pickup todayBananas, 3 lbs. $1.47 49.0 ¢/lb
$147current price $1.4749.0 ¢/lbBananas, 3 lbs.
533164.606 out of 5 Stars. 53316 reviews4.606 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Ultra Dinner Paper Plates, 10", 204 ct. $18.98 9.3 ¢/ea
$1898current price $18.989.3 ¢/eaMember's Mark Ultra Dinner Paper Plates, 10", 204 ct.
425884.8561 out of 5 Stars. 42588 reviews4.8561 out of 5 starsPickup as soon as 11pmStrawberries, 2 lbs. $5.97 $2.99/lb
$597current price $5.97$2.99/lbStrawberries, 2 lbs.
400664.4134 out of 5 Stars. 40066 reviews4.4134 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Seasoned Rotisserie Chicken $4.98
$498current price $4.98Member's Mark Seasoned Rotisserie Chicken
752044.6656 out of 5 Stars. 75204 reviews4.6656 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todayMember's Mark Power Flex 13-Gallon Tall Kitchen Trash Bags, Fresh Scent, 200 ct. $19.98 10.0 ¢/ea
$1998current price $19.9810.0 ¢/eaMember's Mark Power Flex 13-Gallon Tall Kitchen Trash Bags, Fresh Scent, 200 ct.
175294.8556 out of 5 Stars. 17529 reviews4.8556 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Pickup todayKenneth Cole Black Eau de Toilette $34.98 $10.29/fl oz
$3498current price $34.98$10.29/fl ozKenneth Cole Black Eau de Toilette
3914.6675 out of 5 Stars. 391 reviews4.6675 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Gucci Guilty Pour Homme Eau de Toilette $67.98
$6798current price $67.98Gucci Guilty Pour Homme Eau de Toilette
774.7792 out of 5 Stars. 77 reviews4.7792 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Pickup todayVersace Man Eau Fraiche Eau de Toilette $59.98
$5998current price $59.98Versace Man Eau Fraiche Eau de Toilette
914.6703 out of 5 Stars. 91 reviews4.6703 out of 5 starsPickup as soon as 11pmVersace Pour Homme Eau de Toilette $44.98
$4498current price $44.98Versace Pour Homme Eau de Toilette
844.7381 out of 5 Stars. 84 reviews4.7381 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Pickup todayRalph Lauren Polo Red Eau de Toilette $64.98
$6498current price $64.98Ralph Lauren Polo Red Eau de Toilette
474.766 out of 5 Stars. 47 reviews4.766 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Pickup todayJoop Men's Eau De Toilette Spray, 6.7 oz. $39.56
$3956current price $39.56Joop Men's Eau De Toilette Spray, 6.7 oz.
84.8 out of 5 Stars. 8 reviews4.8 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29