Frito-Lay Snack Time Mix Variety Pack, 50 pk.
Shipping

Smart summary
- Generous Collection: This Frito-Lay Snack Time Mix offers a substantial collection of 50 individually packaged snacks, providing a diverse assortment suitable for various consumption occasions.
- Bold Chip Selection: Enjoy a savory mix featuring 10 Doritos Nacho Cheese with their classic bold seasoning, 10 Cheetos Crunchy Cheese made with real cheese, and 6 Lay's Sour Cream & Onion potato chips.
- Homemade Confections: The pack includes 4 Grandma's Mini Sandwiches Cookies Vanilla Creme and 8 Munchies Sandwich Crackers Peanut Butter, baked to deliver delightful, homemade-style memories.
- Nutritious Chewy Bars: Features 6 Chocolate Chip and 6 S'mores Quaker Chewy Granola Bars, each providing 9 grams of whole grains and free from artificial preservatives, flavors, or added colors.
- Versatile Pantry Stock: Designed for convenience, this multi-pack is ideal for stocking up your pantry and preparing school lunches, offering ready-to-eat options.
Bugles, Chex Mix & Gardetto Variety Pack Snacks, 40 pk. $16.48 28.9 ¢/oz

Bugles, Chex Mix & Gardetto Variety Pack Snacks, 40 pk.


Members also considered
Sonoma Creamery Pepperoni Pizza Cheese Crisps, 9.5oz. $9.98 $1.05/oz
Sponsored$998current price $9.98$1.05/ozSonoma Creamery Pepperoni Pizza Cheese Crisps, 9.5oz.
13853.4152 out of 5 Stars. 1385 reviews3.4152 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleSunChips Whole Grain Variety Pack Chips, 30 pk. $18.48 61.6 ¢/ea
$1848current price $18.4861.6 ¢/eaSunChips Whole Grain Variety Pack Chips, 30 pk.
35854.7503 out of 5 Stars. 3585 reviews4.7503 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleDoritos Nacho Cheese Tortilla Chips, 1 oz., 50 pk. $18.98 38.0 ¢/ea
$1898current price $18.9838.0 ¢/eaDoritos Nacho Cheese Tortilla Chips, 1 oz., 50 pk.
28734.677 out of 5 Stars. 2873 reviews4.677 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleSlim Jim Giant Smoked Meat Sticks, Original Flavor, 0.97 oz., 24 pk. $20.98 87.4 ¢/ea
Sponsored$2098current price $20.9887.4 ¢/eaSlim Jim Giant Smoked Meat Sticks, Original Flavor, 0.97 oz., 24 pk.
32124.4919 out of 5 Stars. 3212 reviews4.4919 out of 5 starsShipping arrives tomorrowCheetos Puffs Cheese Snacks, 15.25 oz. $3.98 Was $4.48 29.4 ¢/oz
Instant Savings
Now$398current price Now $3.98, Was $4.48$4.4829.4 ¢/oz$0.50 offEnds Oct 25Cheetos Puffs Cheese Snacks, 15.25 oz.
43754.7801 out of 5 Stars. 4375 reviews4.7801 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleTakis Fuego Rolled Tortilla Chips, 1 oz., 46 pk. $17.28 37.6 ¢/ea
$1728current price $17.2837.6 ¢/eaTakis Fuego Rolled Tortilla Chips, 1 oz., 46 pk.
36844.6202 out of 5 Stars. 3684 reviews4.6202 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleLay's Classic Potato Chips, 1 oz., 50 pk. $18.98 38.0 ¢/ea
$1898current price $18.9838.0 ¢/eaLay's Classic Potato Chips, 1 oz., 50 pk.
48944.7642 out of 5 Stars. 4894 reviews4.7642 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleUtz Cheeseball Barrel, 28 oz. $7.48 26.7 ¢/oz
$748current price $7.4826.7 ¢/ozUtz Cheeseball Barrel, 28 oz.
35124.6879 out of 5 Stars. 3512 reviews4.6879 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleUtz Halloween Mini Cheese Balls, 56 ct. $6.98 46.5 ¢/oz
$698current price $6.9846.5 ¢/ozUtz Halloween Mini Cheese Balls, 56 ct.
11064.5524 out of 5 Stars. 1106 reviews4.5524 out of 5 starsShipping arrives tomorrowCheetos Flamin' Hot Crunchy Snacks, 1 oz., 50 pk. $18.98 38.0 ¢/ea
$1898current price $18.9838.0 ¢/eaCheetos Flamin' Hot Crunchy Snacks, 1 oz., 50 pk.
11294.636 out of 5 Stars. 1129 reviews4.636 out of 5 starsShipping arrives tomorrowTakis Fuego Rolled Tortilla Chips, Party Size, 24.7 oz. $5.88 23.8 ¢/oz
$588current price $5.8823.8 ¢/ozTakis Fuego Rolled Tortilla Chips, Party Size, 24.7 oz.
18304.5776 out of 5 Stars. 1830 reviews4.5776 out of 5 starsPickup as soon as 11pmSNAP EBT eligibleLay's Barbecue Potato Chips, 1 oz., 50 pk. $18.98 38.0 ¢/ea
$1898current price $18.9838.0 ¢/eaLay's Barbecue Potato Chips, 1 oz., 50 pk.
12474.7001 out of 5 Stars. 1247 reviews4.7001 out of 5 starsShipping arrives tomorrowChester's Flamin' Hot Fries Corn Snacks, 1 oz., 50 pk. $18.98 38.0 ¢/ea
$1898current price $18.9838.0 ¢/eaChester's Flamin' Hot Fries Corn Snacks, 1 oz., 50 pk.
8604.6698 out of 5 Stars. 860 reviews4.6698 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Oct 27Funyuns Onion Rings Snacks, 0.75 oz., 50 ct. $18.98 50.6 ¢/oz
$1898current price $18.9850.6 ¢/ozFunyuns Onion Rings Snacks, 0.75 oz., 50 ct.
14754.7417 out of 5 Stars. 1475 reviews4.7417 out of 5 starsShipping arrives tomorrowCheetos Crunchy Cheese Flavored Snacks, 1 oz., 50 pk. $18.98 38.0 ¢/oz
$1898current price $18.9838.0 ¢/ozCheetos Crunchy Cheese Flavored Snacks, 1 oz., 50 pk.
15544.7426 out of 5 Stars. 1554 reviews4.7426 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligible
About this item
Product details
Doritos Tortilla Chips Nacho Cheese
Experience the original flavor of DORITOS® with the Nacho Cheese variant. This classic flavor boasts a bold cheesy seasoning that will make your snack time unforgettable. Discover why these are the ultimate chips to snack on.
Cheetos Crunchy Cheese
Indulge in the cheesy, delicious crunch of CHEETOS® Crunchy Cheese-Flavored Snacks. These snacks are made with real cheese, ensuring maximum flavor with every bite.
Lay's Potato Chips Sour Cream & Onion
Enjoy the perfect blend of tangy sour cream and mild onions with LAY'S® Potato Chips Sour Cream & Onion. These chips start with farm-grown potatoes, cooked and seasoned to perfection, resulting in a perfectly crispy and delicious snack. Experience happiness in every bite.
Grandma's Mini Sandwiches Cookies Vanilla Creme
Relish the delicious variety of homemade memories with GRANDMA’S® cookies. These Vanilla Creme Mini Sandwiches, along with flavors like chocolate, peanut butter, and lemon pie, are baked with love to transport you to your happy place with every bite.
Munchies Sandwich Crackers Peanut Butter
Enjoy the delightful variety of homemade memories with GRANDMA’S® Munchies Sandwich Crackers. These Peanut Butter flavored treats, along with other flavors like chocolate and lemon pie, are baked with love to transport you to your happy place with every bite.
Quaker Chewy Granola Bar Chocolate Chip
Get your chocolate fix with a Chocolate Chip Quaker® Chewy Bar. Your family will love every chewylicious bite. Made with real chocolate chips and containing 9 grams of whole grains, these bars are free from artificial preservatives, flavors, or added colors, making them a great choice for snacking anytime!
Quaker Chewy Granola Bar S'mores
Bring the campfire to your cupboard with the S’mores Quaker® Chewy Granola Bar. Each bar contains 9 grams of whole grains and is free from artificial flavors or added colors, making it a wholesome and delicious snack for your family.
Key specifications
Specifications
Net Weight: 51.44 oz.
Includes: 50 individual snacks
Doritos Ingredients: Corn, Vegetable Oil (Corn, Canola, Soybean, And/Or Sunflower Oil), Corn Maltodextrin, And Less Than 2% Of Cheddar Cheese (Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Salt, Whey, Monosodium Glutamate, Buttermilk, Romano Cheese (Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Whey Protein Concentrate, Onion Powder, Potassium Salt, Corn Flour, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Dextrose, Tomato Powder, Lactose, Spices, Artificial Color (Yellow 6, Yellow 5, Red 40), Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Sugar, Garlic Powder, Skim Milk, Red And Green Bell Peppers, Disodium Inosinate, And Disodium Guanylate. Contains Milk Ingredients. Cheetos Crunchy Enriched Corn Meal (Corn Meal, Ferrous Sulfate, Niacin, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Vegetable Oil (Corn, Canola, And/Or Sunflower Oil), Whey, Cheddar Cheese (Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Salt, Corn Maltodextrin, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Whey Protein Concentrate, Monosodium Glutamate, Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, And Artificial Color (Yellow 6).
Contains Milk Ingredients.
Lay's Sour & Cream Ingredients: Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Canola, Corn, Soybean, And/Or Sunflower Oil), Skim Milk, Salt, Whey, Onion Powder, Parsley, Sour Cream (Cultured Cream, Skim Milk), Dextrose, Maltodextrin (Made From Corn), Natural Flavors, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Lactose, And Citric Acid.
Lay's Sour & Cream Allergy Information: Contains Milk Ingredients.
Grandma's Mini Sandwiches Cookies Vanilla Creme Ingredients: Enriched Flour (Bleached Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Sugar, Vegetable Shortening (Palm And Canola Oil [With TBHQ To Preserve Freshness]), Skim Milk, And Less Than 2% Of High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Eggs, Whey, Leavening (Baking Soda), Salt, Soy Lecithin, Modified Corn Starch, Caramel Color, Citric Acid, And Natural And Artificial Flavors.
Grandma's Mini Sandwiches Cookies Vanilla Creme Allergy Information: Contains Contains Egg, Milk, Soy, And Wheat Ingredients. Made On Equipment That Makes Products Containing Peanuts And Tree Nuts.
Quaker Chewy Granola Bar Chocolate Chip Ingredients: Granola (Whole Grain Oats, Sugar, Brown Rice Crisp (Whole Grain Brown Rice Flour, Sugar, Salt), Whole Grain Wheat, Soybean Oil, Dried Coconut, Whole Wheat Flour, Molasses, Baking Soda, Soy Lecithin, Nonfat Dry Milk), Glucose Syrup (Sourced From Wheat), Chocolate Chips (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor), Brown Rice Crisp (Whole Grain Brown Rice Flour, Sugar, Salt), Glycerin, Invert Sugar, Sugar, Canola Oil. Contains 2% Or Less Of: Calcium Carbonate, Sorbitol, Palm Oil, Palm Kernel Oil, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Molasses, Tocopherols (To Preserve Freshness), Soybean Oil, Natural Flavor.
Quaker Chewy Granola Bar Chocolate Chip Allergy Information: Contains Coconut, Milk, Soy And Wheat Ingredients.
Quaker Chewy Granola Bar S'mores Ingredients: Granola (Whole Grain Oats, Brown Sugar, Brown Rice Crisp [Whole Grain Brown Rice Flour, Sugar, Salt], Whole Grain Wheat, Soybean Oil, Whole Wheat Flour, Baking Soda, Soy Lecithin, Nonfat Dry Milk), Corn Syrup, Semisweet Chocolate Chips (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Extract), Brown Rice Crisp (Whole Grain Brown Rice Flour, Sugar, Salt), Sugar, Graham Cookie Pieces (Whole Wheat Flour, Sugar, Palm Oil, Honey, Baking Soda, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor), Dehydrated Marshmallow Bits (Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Gelatin, Natural Flavor, Sodium Hexametaphosphate), Corn Syrup Solids, Invert Sugar, Glycerin, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Soybean Oil, Calcium Carbonate, Sorbitol, Salt, Natural Flavor (Contains Coconut), Molasses, Soy Lecithin, Tocopherols (To Preserve Freshness).
Quaker Chewy Granola Bar S'mores Allergy Information: Contains Coconut, Milk, Soy And Wheat Ingredients. May Contain Traces Of Peanut And Other Tree Nuts.
Munchies Sandwich Crackers Real Peanut Butter Ingredients: Enriched Wheat Flour (Unbleached Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Peanut Butter (Roasted Peanuts, Sugar, Hydrogenated Canola Oil, Hydrogenated Cottonseed Oil, Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Salt, Molasses), Vegetable Shortening (Palm Oil, Canola Oil, with TBHQ and Citric Acid to Preserve Freshness),Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, and Less than 2% of the Following: Corn Starch, Corn Sugar, Salt, Corn Syrup, Soy Lecithin, Leavening (Monocalcium Phosphate, Baking Soda, Ammonium Bicarbonate), Molasses, Sodium Sulfite Anhydrous, and Wheat Flour.
Munchies Sandwich Crackers Real Peanut Butter Allergy Information:Contains Milk, Peanut, Soy, Wheat Ingredients. Made In A Facility That Makes Products Containing Tree Nuts.
Member ratings & reviews
Filtered and sorted results would be available on the new 'Customer ratings & reviews' page.
Showing 1-3 of 44 reviews
Verified Purchase
Good variety!
Good variety of chips, granola bars, & cookies. It’s nice to have a box that comes with several snacks to go along with a sack lunch. My kids pack items from the box for their school lunch each day.
Verified Purchase
Get Your Fix With Snack Time Mix
Something for everyone inside this 50 piece box! You want chips that taste like dip? It's in there! You want Cheetos? Perhaps some Doritos? They are in there! Maybe you'd fancy a cookie or two. Dive right in! Cheezy cracker? Granola bar? Wow what a variety of the good stuff!
Verified Purchase
Snack option
The chewy bars are new additions but I preferred the previous chocolate chip cookies they had in the variety box everything else goes fast in our home.
Other popular items in Grocery
Pepperidge Farm Goldfish Cheddar Crackers, 1.25 oz., 36 pk. $13.14 29.2 ¢/oz
Sponsored$1314current price $13.1429.2 ¢/ozPepperidge Farm Goldfish Cheddar Crackers, 1.25 oz., 36 pk.
29204.8373 out of 5 Stars. 2920 reviews4.8373 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Chicken Broth, 32 oz., 6 pk. $7.98 4.2 ¢/fl oz
$798current price $7.984.2 ¢/fl ozMember's Mark Chicken Broth, 32 oz., 6 pk.
81984.8108 out of 5 Stars. 8198 reviews4.8108 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleUtz Halloween Bats & Jacks Shaped Pretzels Barrel, 66 pcs. $6.98 19.9 ¢/oz
$698current price $6.9819.9 ¢/ozUtz Halloween Bats & Jacks Shaped Pretzels Barrel, 66 pcs.
13484.7181 out of 5 Stars. 1348 reviews4.7181 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleSensible Portions Garden Veggie Straw, Variety Pack, 30 pk. $14.26 47.5 ¢/ea
Sponsored$1426current price $14.2647.5 ¢/eaSensible Portions Garden Veggie Straw, Variety Pack, 30 pk.
31144.6362 out of 5 Stars. 3114 reviews4.6362 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleChex Mix Traditional Savory Snack Mix, 40 oz. $6.98 Was $7.98
Instant Savings
Now$698current price Now $6.98, Was $7.98$7.98$1 offEnds Nov 01Chex Mix Traditional Savory Snack Mix, 40 oz.
17424.6108 out of 5 Stars. 1742 reviews4.6108 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Oct 27Jayone Roasted & Lightly Salted Seaweed, 0.17 oz., 24 pk. $8.98 37.4 ¢/ea
$898current price $8.9837.4 ¢/eaJayone Roasted & Lightly Salted Seaweed, 0.17 oz., 24 pk.
5714.5254 out of 5 Stars. 571 reviews4.5254 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysMember's Mark Ultra Premium 2-Ply Toilet Paper 45 rolls, 235 sheets/roll $24.76 2.0 ¢/sq ft
$2476current price $24.762.0 ¢/sq ftMember's Mark Ultra Premium 2-Ply Toilet Paper 45 rolls, 235 sheets/roll
1945734.8415 out of 5 Stars. 194573 reviews4.8415 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayMember's Mark Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk. $4.28 0.6 ¢/fl oz
$428current price $4.280.6 ¢/fl ozMember's Mark Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk.
631564.8191 out of 5 Stars. 63156 reviews4.8191 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Select & Tear 2-Ply Paper Towel 15 rolls, 150 sheets/roll $20.93 2.0 ¢/sq ft
$2093current price $20.932.0 ¢/sq ftMember's Mark Select & Tear 2-Ply Paper Towel 15 rolls, 150 sheets/roll
1553584.8582 out of 5 Stars. 155358 reviews4.8582 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayBananas, 3 lbs. $1.47
$147current price $1.47Bananas, 3 lbs.
532654.606 out of 5 Stars. 53265 reviews4.606 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Ultra Dinner Paper Plates, 10", 204 ct. $18.98 9.3 ¢/ea
$1898current price $18.989.3 ¢/eaMember's Mark Ultra Dinner Paper Plates, 10", 204 ct.
425284.8562 out of 5 Stars. 42528 reviews4.8562 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayNature's Bakery Fig Bars, Variety Pack, 2 oz., 32 ct. $16.48 51.5 ¢/ea
$1648current price $16.4851.5 ¢/eaNature's Bakery Fig Bars, Variety Pack, 2 oz., 32 ct.
75724.8092 out of 5 Stars. 7572 reviews4.8092 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleDuchess Honey Buns, 3 oz., 12 pk. $7.18 19.9 ¢/oz
$718current price $7.1819.9 ¢/ozDuchess Honey Buns, 3 oz., 12 pk.
59944.6752 out of 5 Stars. 5994 reviews4.6752 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleNature's Garden Probiotic Mixed Berry Yoggies 0.7 oz., 24 pk. $10.38 61.4 ¢/oz
$1038current price $10.3861.4 ¢/ozNature's Garden Probiotic Mixed Berry Yoggies 0.7 oz., 24 pk.
32634.7462 out of 5 Stars. 3263 reviews4.7462 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleFamous Amos Chocolate Chip Cookies, 2 oz., 42 pk. $18.38
$1838current price $18.38Famous Amos Chocolate Chip Cookies, 2 oz., 42 pk.
46224.799 out of 5 Stars. 4622 reviews4.799 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligible