

Everyday Dose Medium Roast Coffee+
Highlights
- 8.9 ounce resealable bag
- Medium Roast for bold flavor
- Low-acid coffee with functional ingredients
- 90mg caffeine per serving
- 28 servings per bag
Specifications
Net Weight: 8.9 ounces
Ingredients: Hydrolyzed Bovine Collagen Peptides, Coffee, L-Theanine, Organic Chaga Fruiting Body Extract (Inonotus obliquus), Organic Lion's Mane Fruiting Body Extract (Hericium erinaceus)
Shipping

Dunkin' Decaffeinated Medium Roast Ground Coffee, 40 oz. $22.98 57.5 ¢/oz

Dunkin' Decaffeinated Medium Roast Ground Coffee, 40 oz.
Members also considered
Dunkin' Donuts Medium Roast K-Cup Coffee Pods, Original Blend, 72 ct. $45.88 63.7 ¢/ea
Sponsored$4588current price $45.8863.7 ¢/eaDunkin' Donuts Medium Roast K-Cup Coffee Pods, Original Blend, 72 ct.
96584.8064 out of 5 Stars. 9658 reviews4.8064 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Seasonal Coffee Medium Roast Coffee Pods, Variety Pack, 60 ct. $19.98 33.3 ¢/count
$1998current price $19.9833.3 ¢/countMember's Mark Seasonal Coffee Medium Roast Coffee Pods, Variety Pack, 60 ct.
Delivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember’s Mark Donut Shop Medium Roast Coffee Pods, 100 ct. $32.98 33.0 ¢/ea
$3298current price $32.9833.0 ¢/eaMember’s Mark Donut Shop Medium Roast Coffee Pods, 100 ct.
209324.6898 out of 5 Stars. 20932 reviews4.6898 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMaxwell House Original Roast Medium Ground Coffee, 43.1 oz. $16.98 39.4 ¢/oz
Sponsored$1698current price $16.9839.4 ¢/ozMaxwell House Original Roast Medium Ground Coffee, 43.1 oz.
26364.725 out of 5 Stars. 2636 reviews4.725 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleDutch Bros Variety Coffee Pods, 60ct $33.98 $1.46/oz
$3398current price $33.98$1.46/ozDutch Bros Variety Coffee Pods, 60ct
233.9565 out of 5 Stars. 23 reviews3.9565 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Fri, Oct 30SNAP EBT eligibleSwiss Miss Milk Chocolate Hot Cocoa Mix, 50 ct. $6.68 Was $9.68 19.4 ¢/ea
Now$668current price Now $6.68, Was $9.68$9.6819.4 ¢/eaSwiss Miss Milk Chocolate Hot Cocoa Mix, 50 ct.
107404.8681 out of 5 Stars. 10740 reviews4.8681 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleSWISS MISS Milk Chocolate Canister 4.78lb $11.28 $2.36/lb
$1128current price $11.28$2.36/lbSWISS MISS Milk Chocolate Canister 4.78lb
Delivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Medium-Dark Roast Coffee Pods, Colombian, 100 ct. $32.98 33.0 ¢/ea
$3298current price $32.9833.0 ¢/eaMember's Mark Medium-Dark Roast Coffee Pods, Colombian, 100 ct.
9534.5352 out of 5 Stars. 953 reviews4.5352 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMcCafe Premium Medium Roast K-Cup Coffee Pods, 94 ct. $47.98 51.0 ¢/ea
$4798current price $47.9851.0 ¢/eaMcCafe Premium Medium Roast K-Cup Coffee Pods, 94 ct.
201804.8229 out of 5 Stars. 20180 reviews4.8229 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleStarbucks Medium Roast K-Cup Coffee Pods, Pike Place, 72 ct. $35.98 Was $44.98 62.5 ¢/ea
Now$3598current price Now $35.98, Was $44.98$44.9862.5 ¢/eaStarbucks Medium Roast K-Cup Coffee Pods, Pike Place, 72 ct.
97904.751 out of 5 Stars. 9790 reviews4.751 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleCafé Bustelo Ground Coffee, 40 oz., 4 ct. $21.18 53.0 ¢/oz
$2118current price $21.1853.0 ¢/ozCafé Bustelo Ground Coffee, 40 oz., 4 ct.
34154.8141 out of 5 Stars. 3415 reviews4.8141 out of 5 starsShipping arrives tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleFolgers 100% Medium Roast Ground Colombian Coffee, 40.3 oz. $20.98 52.1 ¢/oz
$2098current price $20.9852.1 ¢/ozFolgers 100% Medium Roast Ground Colombian Coffee, 40.3 oz.
49264.6186 out of 5 Stars. 4926 reviews4.6186 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleStarbucks Holiday Blend Coffee K-Cups, 64 ct. $32.98 Was $41.98 65.6 ¢/ea
Now$3298current price Now $32.98, Was $41.98$41.9865.6 ¢/eaStarbucks Holiday Blend Coffee K-Cups, 64 ct.
27384.7568 out of 5 Stars. 2738 reviews4.7568 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleTruvia Original Calorie-Free Sweetener Packets, 400 ct. $14.98 3.7 ¢/ea
$1498current price $14.983.7 ¢/eaTruvia Original Calorie-Free Sweetener Packets, 400 ct.
145594.792 out of 5 Stars. 14559 reviews4.792 out of 5 starsShipping arrives tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Medium Roast Ground Coffee, Donut Shop, 40 oz. $16.98 42.5 ¢/oz
$1698current price $16.9842.5 ¢/ozMember's Mark Medium Roast Ground Coffee, Donut Shop, 40 oz.
3244.3981 out of 5 Stars. 324 reviews4.3981 out of 5 starsShipping arrives tomorrowSNAP EBT eligible
About this item
Product details
Elevate Your Coffee Experience
Everyday Dose Medium Roast Coffee+ is a thoughtfully crafted blend that combines the rich, satisfying taste of premium coffee with functional ingredients to support your daily routine. Whether you're looking to reduce coffee-related jitters or enhance your morning ritual, this innovative formula offers a smarter way to enjoy your favorite beverage.Gentle on Your Stomach
Made with low-acidity coffee, this medium roast is designed to be gentler on the stomach, making it an excellent choice for those who experience digestive discomfort from traditional coffee. The smooth, balanced flavor and inviting aroma ensure a delightful coffee experience without sacrificing comfort.Functional Ingredients for Mind and Body
Everyday Dose Coffee+ features a unique blend of ingredients like L-Theanine, which works with caffeine to promote calm, focused energy. Lion's Mane mushroom supports mental clarity and cognitive performance, while Chaga mushroom contributes to overall wellness. These carefully selected components help you stay sharp and energized throughout the day.Added Collagen for Wellness Support
This blend also includes collagen, a key protein that supports healthy hair, skin, and nails, as well as joint health and post-workout recovery. Together, these premium ingredients transform your daily cup into a convenient wellness routine.Rich Flavor Meets Functional Benefits
Enjoy the smooth, rich taste of Everyday Dose Medium Roast Coffee+ while benefiting from sustained energy, enhanced focus, and digestive comfort. This coffee is designed to support your active lifestyle, making every cup a delicious step toward wellness.Key specifications
Specifications
Net Weight: 8.9 ounces
Ingredients: Hydrolyzed Bovine Collagen Peptides, Coffee, L-Theanine, Organic Chaga Fruiting Body Extract (Inonotus obliquus), Organic Lion's Mane Fruiting Body Extract (Hericium erinaceus)
Member ratings & reviews
Filtered and sorted results would be available on the new 'Customer ratings & reviews' page.
Showing 1-3 of 855 reviews
Verified Purchase
Dosing with good stuff
I began enjoying Everyday Dose months ago and was happy to see it at my local Sam's. The energy I feel is like a constant “hey, I'm not fading” which has happened with energy drinks. I could tell after repeated use that I felt more balanced throughout the day. I do enjoy the medium as it is more of stronger coffee taste and I add whatever creamer or flavoring I'm in the mood for a yummy start to my day… Enjoy!!
Verified Purchase
My morning go-to
I drink Everyday Dose every morning and really enjoy it. It has a smooth coffee taste without that heavy feeling regular coffee can sometimes give me. It still tastes just as satisfying, and I actually look forward to having it each morning. It's become part of my daily routine, and I definitely plan on continuing to drink it.
Verified Purchase
5 Stars
I am an Everyday Dose subscriber and could not believe my luck when I found it at Sam's Club. I stocked up, to supplement my monthly subscription order. I have one cup every morning and treat it as a self-care ritual after eating my breakfast first. I appreciate that Everyday Dose has mushroom extracts, collagen, and amino acids to help get my morning off to a good start.
Popular products in this category
Starbucks Iced Coffee Unsweetened Medium Roast, 100% Arabica Beans, No Sugar, No Milk, 48 fl. oz., 2 pk. $8.87 9.2 ¢/fl oz
Sponsored$887current price $8.879.2 ¢/fl ozStarbucks Iced Coffee Unsweetened Medium Roast, 100% Arabica Beans, No Sugar, No Milk, 48 fl. oz., 2 pk.
11284.8183 out of 5 Stars. 1128 reviews4.8183 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligiblePeet's Coffee Decaf Dark Roast K-Cup Pods, House Blend 75 ct. $45.28 60.4 ¢/ea
$4528current price $45.2860.4 ¢/eaPeet's Coffee Decaf Dark Roast K-Cup Pods, House Blend 75 ct.
12834.8285 out of 5 Stars. 1283 reviews4.8285 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Fri, Oct 30SNAP EBT eligibleCommunity Coffee® Medium Roast Instant Coffee, 7.0 oz., 2-count $15.98 $2.28/oz
$1598current price $15.98$2.28/ozCommunity Coffee® Medium Roast Instant Coffee, 7.0 oz., 2-count
Shipping arrives Fri, Oct 30SNAP EBT eligibleDunkin' Donuts Decaf Coffee K-Cups, Medium Roast, 54 ct. $33.98 62.9 ¢/ea
Sponsored$3398current price $33.9862.9 ¢/eaDunkin' Donuts Decaf Coffee K-Cups, Medium Roast, 54 ct.
20604.7515 out of 5 Stars. 2060 reviews4.7515 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Fri, Oct 30SNAP EBT eligibleCommunity Coffee® Dark Roast Instant Coffee, 7.0 oz., 2-count $15.98 $2.28/oz
$1598current price $15.98$2.28/ozCommunity Coffee® Dark Roast Instant Coffee, 7.0 oz., 2-count
Shipping arrives Fri, Oct 30SNAP EBT eligibleTim Hortons Medium Roast Instant Coffee, 10.5 oz $18.59 $1.77/oz
$1859current price $18.59$1.77/ozTim Hortons Medium Roast Instant Coffee, 10.5 oz
Shipping availableStarbucks Frappuccino Chilled Mocha Coffee Drink, 9.5 oz., 15 pk. $17.83 12.5 ¢/fl oz
$1783current price $17.8312.5 ¢/fl ozStarbucks Frappuccino Chilled Mocha Coffee Drink, 9.5 oz., 15 pk.
46414.7735 out of 5 Stars. 4641 reviews4.7735 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleStarbucks Frappuccino Vanilla Coffee 9.5 fl. oz., 15 pk. $21.98 15.4 ¢/fl oz
$2198current price $21.9815.4 ¢/fl ozStarbucks Frappuccino Vanilla Coffee 9.5 fl. oz., 15 pk.
18194.7471 out of 5 Stars. 1819 reviews4.7471 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleFolgers Dark Roast K-Cup Coffee Pods, Black Silk, 100 ct. $47.98 48.0 ¢/ea
$4798current price $47.9848.0 ¢/eaFolgers Dark Roast K-Cup Coffee Pods, Black Silk, 100 ct.
36634.8266 out of 5 Stars. 3663 reviews4.8266 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Fri, Oct 30SNAP EBT eligibleBananas, 3 lbs. $1.47 49.0 ¢/lb
$147current price $1.4749.0 ¢/lbBananas, 3 lbs.
533164.606 out of 5 Stars. 53316 reviews4.606 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Seasoned Rotisserie Chicken $4.98
$498current price $4.98Member's Mark Seasoned Rotisserie Chicken
752044.6656 out of 5 Stars. 75204 reviews4.6656 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todayGreen Seedless Grapes, 3 lbs. $6.97
$697current price $6.97Green Seedless Grapes, 3 lbs.
317484.4719 out of 5 Stars. 31748 reviews4.4719 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleRao's Homemade Marinara Sauce, 22 oz., 2 pk. $9.76 22.2 ¢/oz
$976current price $9.7622.2 ¢/ozRao's Homemade Marinara Sauce, 22 oz., 2 pk.
69264.7899 out of 5 Stars. 6926 reviews4.7899 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleTim Hortons Medium Roast Whole Bean Coffee, Orignial Blend 32 oz. $20.98 65.6 ¢/oz
$2098current price $20.9865.6 ¢/ozTim Hortons Medium Roast Whole Bean Coffee, Orignial Blend 32 oz.
8574.6861 out of 5 Stars. 857 reviews4.6861 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleRed House Roasters Founders Reserve Specialty Medium Roast Whole Bean Coffee, 27 oz. $19.98 $11.75/lb
$1998current price $19.98$11.75/lbRed House Roasters Founders Reserve Specialty Medium Roast Whole Bean Coffee, 27 oz.
125 out of 5 Stars. 12 reviews5 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Sat, Oct 31SNAP EBT eligible