

Deluxe Edition - The Twilight Saga Collection by Stephenie Meyer, Hardcover
Highlights
- Series: The Twilight Saga (#1-5)
- The Twilight Saga captures the struggle between defying our instincts and satisfying our desires
- Audience: Age 13+
- “Piles on the suspense and romance.” — USA Today
- New York Times bestselling series
Specifications
- Hardcover
- Young Adult Fiction / Fantasy / Romance / Vampires
- 2896 pages
- Audience: Age 13+
- Series: The Twilight Saga (#1-5)
- Language: English
Shipping

Members also considered
Premium Acrylic Mahjong Bundle: Flora & Fortune Edition $169.98
$16998current price $169.98Premium Acrylic Mahjong Bundle: Flora & Fortune Edition
Available for ShippingShippingYou're My Little Baby Boo, Board Book $6.78
$678current price $6.78You're My Little Baby Boo, Board Book
364.8889 out of 5 Stars. 36 reviews4.8889 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingMonopoly Classic Expansion Bundle $12.91 Was $24.98
Now$1291current price Now $12.91, Was $24.98$24.98$12.07 offMonopoly Classic Expansion Bundle
634.9206 out of 5 Stars. 63 reviews4.9206 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingArtSkills Halloween Advent Calendar 13 Days of Arts & Crafts $9.91 Was $25.98
Now$991current price Now $9.91, Was $25.98$25.98$16.07 offArtSkills Halloween Advent Calendar 13 Days of Arts & Crafts
103 out of 5 Stars. 10 reviews3 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShippingBicycle Jumbo Faces Playing Cards - 12 pks. $20.64
$2064current price $20.64Bicycle Jumbo Faces Playing Cards - 12 pks.
10024.8563 out of 5 Stars. 1002 reviews4.8563 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShippingColorWorld: Spooky Sweet Halloween, Mixed Media $10.84
$1084current price $10.84ColorWorld: Spooky Sweet Halloween, Mixed Media
124.8333 out of 5 Stars. 12 reviews4.8333 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShippingBicycle Standard Playing Cards - 12 pks. $20.64
$2064current price $20.64Bicycle Standard Playing Cards - 12 pks.
6574.8752 out of 5 Stars. 657 reviews4.8752 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShipping3-in-1 Floating Game Mat: Mahjong, Rummi Cube, and Waterproof Cards $149.00
$14900current price $149.003-in-1 Floating Game Mat: Mahjong, Rummi Cube, and Waterproof Cards
984.4592 out of 5 Stars. 98 reviews4.4592 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingPop-Up Peekaboo! Disney Pixar Toy Story, Board Book $9.98
$998current price $9.98Pop-Up Peekaboo! Disney Pixar Toy Story, Board Book
214.9524 out of 5 Stars. 21 reviews4.9524 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingDisney Tim Burton's The Nightmare Before Christmas: You're My Little Nightmare, Board Book $7.46
$746current price $7.46Disney Tim Burton's The Nightmare Before Christmas: You're My Little Nightmare, Board Book
215 out of 5 Stars. 21 reviews5 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShippingLEGO Halloween Build and Play!, Hardcover $7.98
$798current price $7.98LEGO Halloween Build and Play!, Hardcover
Available for ShippingShippingPeekaboo Pumpkin, Board Book $6.78
$678current price $6.78Peekaboo Pumpkin, Board Book
384.8158 out of 5 Stars. 38 reviews4.8158 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShippingPokémon Epic Sticker Collection 3rd Edition: From Kanto to Paldea, Paperback $11.48
$1148current price $11.48Pokémon Epic Sticker Collection 3rd Edition: From Kanto to Paldea, Paperback
224.6818 out of 5 Stars. 22 reviews4.6818 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShippingMaison Lude Mahjong Tiles - Cirquejong, 160 Tiles + Carrying Case $79.00
$7900current price $79.00Maison Lude Mahjong Tiles - Cirquejong, 160 Tiles + Carrying Case
234.2174 out of 5 Stars. 23 reviews4.2174 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping4D Build, KPop Demon Hunters HUNTR/X Chibi 3D Puzzle, 212 Pieces $15.98
$1598current price $15.984D Build, KPop Demon Hunters HUNTR/X Chibi 3D Puzzle, 212 Pieces
Available for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShipping
About this item
Product details
Synopsis
Twilight
Isabella Swan's move to Forks—a small, perpetually rainy town in Washington—could have been the most boring move she ever made. But once she meets the mysterious and alluring Edward Cullen, Bella's life takes a thrilling and terrifying turn.
So far, Edward has managed to keep his vampire identity a secret in the small community he lives in, but now nobody is safe, Isabella, the person Edward holds most dear. The lovers find themselves balanced precariously on the point of a knife -- between desire and danger.
New Moon
For Bella Swan, there is one thing more important than life itself: Edward Cullen. But being in love with a vampire is even more dangerous than Bella could ever have imagined. Edward has already rescued Bella from the clutches of one evil vampire, but now, as their daring relationship threatens all that is near and dear to them, they realize their troubles may be just beginning.
Bella and Edward face a devastating separation, the mysterious appearance of dangerous wolves roaming the forest in Forks, a terrifying threat of revenge from a female vampire and a deliciously sinister encounter with Italy's reigning royal family of vampires, the Volturi.
Eclipse
As Seattle is ravaged by a string of mysterious killings and a malicious vampire continues her quest for revenge, Bella once again finds herself surrounded by danger. In the midst of it all, she is forced to choose between her love for Edward and her friendship with Jacob—knowing that her decision has the potential to ignite the ageless struggle between vampire and werewolf.
With her graduation quickly approaching, Bella has one more decision to make: life or death?
Breaking Dawn
When you loved the one who was killing you, it left you no options. How could you run, how could you fight, when doing so would hurt that beloved one? If your life was all you had to give, how could you not give it? If it was someone you truly loved?
To be irrevocably in love with a vampire is both fantasy and nightmare woven into a dangerously heightened reality for Bella Swan. Pulled in one direction by her intense passion for Edward Cullen, and in another by her profound connection to werewolf Jacob Black, a tumultuous year of temptation, loss, and strife have led her to the ultimate turning point. Her imminent choice to either join the dark but seductive world of immortals or to pursue a fully human life has become the thread from which the fates of two tribes hangs.
Midnight Sun
When Edward Cullen and Bella Swan met in Twilight, an iconic love story was born. But until now, fans have heard only Bella's side of the story. At last, readers can experience Edward's version in the long-awaited companion novel, Midnight Sun.
This unforgettable tale as told through Edward's eyes takes on a new and decidedly dark twist. Meeting Bella is both the most unnerving and intriguing event he has experienced in all his years as a vampire. As we learn more fascinating details about Edward's past and the complexity of his inner thoughts, we understand why this is the defining struggle of his life. How can he justify following his heart if it means leading Bella into danger?
About the Author
Stephenie Meyer is the author of the #1 bestselling Twilight Saga, The Host, and The Chemist. Twilight has enraptured millions of readers since its publication in 2005 and has become a modern classic, redefining genres within young adult literature and inspiring a phenomenon that has had readers yearning for more. The series has sold more than 160 million copies worldwide and was made into five blockbuster feature films. Stephenie lives in Arizona with her husband.
Specifications
- Hardcover
- Young Adult Fiction / Fantasy / Romance / Vampires
- 2896 pages
- Audience: Age 13+
- Series: The Twilight Saga (#1-5)
- Language: English
Member ratings & reviews
- 5 stars100% (1)1 rating are rated 5 stars, 100% of all ratings
- 4 stars0% (0)0 ratings are rated 4 stars, 0% of all ratings
- 3 stars0% (0)0 ratings are rated 3 stars, 0% of all ratings
- 2 stars0% (0)0 ratings are rated 2 stars, 0% of all ratings
- 1 star0% (0)0 ratings are rated 1 star, 0% of all ratings
Filtered and sorted results would be available on the new 'Customer ratings & reviews' page.
Other popular items in Fiction
Here One Moment by Liane Moriarty, Paperback $12.76
$1276current price $12.76Here One Moment by Liane Moriarty, Paperback
45 out of 5 Stars. 4 reviews5 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingThe Only One Left by Riley Sager, Paperback $11.98
$1198current price $11.98The Only One Left by Riley Sager, Paperback
Available for ShippingShippingDeep End by Ali Hazelwood, Paperback $12.27
$1227current price $12.27Deep End by Ali Hazelwood, Paperback
53.2 out of 5 Stars. 5 reviews3.2 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingConfess by Colleen Hoover, Paperback $10.98
$1098current price $10.98Confess by Colleen Hoover, Paperback
35 out of 5 Stars. 3 reviews5 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingSeven Year Itch by Amy Daws- Book 2 of 3, Paperback $12.48
$1248current price $12.48Seven Year Itch by Amy Daws- Book 2 of 3, Paperback
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingTwo Twisted Crowns by Rachel Gillig - Book 2 of 2, Paperback $12.48
$1248current price $12.48Two Twisted Crowns by Rachel Gillig - Book 2 of 2, Paperback
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingBy Any Other Name by Jodi Picoult, Paperback $13.48
$1348current price $13.48By Any Other Name by Jodi Picoult, Paperback
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingFramed by John Grisham, Paperback $11.98
$1198current price $11.98Framed by John Grisham, Paperback
54.8 out of 5 Stars. 5 reviews4.8 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingDeluxe Edition - A Good Girl's Guide to Murder by Holly Jackson - Book 1 of 3, Paperback $9.98
$998current price $9.98Deluxe Edition - A Good Girl's Guide to Murder by Holly Jackson - Book 1 of 3, Paperback
14 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews4 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingDeluxe Edition - People We Meet on Vacation by Emily Henry, Paperback $22.36
$2236current price $22.36Deluxe Edition - People We Meet on Vacation by Emily Henry, Paperback
Available for ShippingShippingThe Surrogate Mother by Freida McFadden, Paperback $11.98
$1198current price $11.98The Surrogate Mother by Freida McFadden, Paperback
204.8 out of 5 Stars. 20 reviews4.8 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShippingClassic Tales of Horror, Hardcover $19.98
$1998current price $19.98Classic Tales of Horror, Hardcover
14 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews4 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingThe Innocent by David Baldacci, Paperback $13.48
$1348current price $13.48The Innocent by David Baldacci, Paperback
45 out of 5 Stars. 4 reviews5 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingWednesday: A Novelization of Season One by Tehlor Kay Mejia, Paperback $8.82
$882current price $8.82Wednesday: A Novelization of Season One by Tehlor Kay Mejia, Paperback
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingThe Little Women Collection by Louisa May Alcott, Leather Bound $19.98
$1998current price $19.98The Little Women Collection by Louisa May Alcott, Leather Bound
45 out of 5 Stars. 4 reviews5 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping