Children's Hoop and Heart Earring Set in 14K Gold
Shipping

Highlights
- Perfectly petite earring starter set
- Set in classic 14K yellow gold
- Measurement of Hoop: Length: 1/2", Width 1/2", Height: 1/16" and Measurement of Heart Stud: Length: 1//4", Width: 1/4", Height: 1/8"


Members who viewed this also viewed
Hoop Earring Set in 14K Gold $199.00
$19900current price $199.00Hoop Earring Set in 14K Gold
1864.1344 out of 5 Stars. 186 reviews4.1344 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayHigh Polish Hoop Earrings in 14K Gold $129.00
$12900current price $129.00High Polish Hoop Earrings in 14K Gold
64 out of 5 Stars. 6 reviews4 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayBall Stud Earring Set in 14K Gold $135.00
$13500current price $135.00Ball Stud Earring Set in 14K Gold
2434.0823 out of 5 Stars. 243 reviews4.0823 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayKissing Hearts Hoop Earrings in 14K Gold $275.00
$27500current price $275.00Kissing Hearts Hoop Earrings in 14K Gold
43.5 out of 5 Stars. 4 reviews3.5 out of 5 starsShipping arrives tomorrowDiamond Cut Halo Flower Stud Earring in 14K Gold $189.00
$18900current price $189.00Diamond Cut Halo Flower Stud Earring in 14K Gold
63 out of 5 Stars. 6 reviews3 out of 5 starsShipping arrives tomorrowDiamond Cut Heart Dangling Earrings in 14K Yellow Gold $135.00
$13500current price $135.00Diamond Cut Heart Dangling Earrings in 14K Yellow Gold
45 out of 5 Stars. 4 reviews5 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayTwo-Tone Diamond Cut Hoop Earrings in 14K Gold $199.00
$19900current price $199.00Two-Tone Diamond Cut Hoop Earrings in 14K Gold
75 out of 5 Stars. 7 reviews5 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Kissing Hearts Bolo Bracelet in 14K Gold $299.00
$29900current price $299.00Kissing Hearts Bolo Bracelet in 14K Gold
413.8537 out of 5 Stars. 41 reviews3.8537 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Wedding Band Hoop Earrings in 14K Gold $465.00
$46500current price $465.00Wedding Band Hoop Earrings in 14K Gold
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsShipping arrives tomorrowItalian Sterling Silver Hoop Earring Set $129.00
$12900current price $129.00Italian Sterling Silver Hoop Earring Set
544.463 out of 5 Stars. 54 reviews4.463 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayLab White Sapphire Flower Earrings in 14K Yellow Gold $199.00
$19900current price $199.00Lab White Sapphire Flower Earrings in 14K Yellow Gold
32.3333 out of 5 Stars. 3 reviews2.3333 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Two-Tone Diamond Cut Satin Oval Hoop Earrings in 14K Gold $299.00
$29900current price $299.00Two-Tone Diamond Cut Satin Oval Hoop Earrings in 14K Gold
374.2162 out of 5 Stars. 37 reviews4.2162 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 2614K Yellow Gold Round Hoop Earrings-5x50MM $1,165.00
$1,16500current price $1,165.0014K Yellow Gold Round Hoop Earrings-5x50MM
824.1341 out of 5 Stars. 82 reviews4.1341 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Tri-Color 7 Row Ring in 14K Gold $319.00
$31900current price $319.00Tri-Color 7 Row Ring in 14K Gold
344.3235 out of 5 Stars. 34 reviews4.3235 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Diamond Cut and Polished Huggie Earrings in 14K Gold $269.00
$26900current price $269.00Diamond Cut and Polished Huggie Earrings in 14K Gold
814.5679 out of 5 Stars. 81 reviews4.5679 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Pickup today
About this item
Product details
Build your tot's fine jewelry collection with this children's hoop and heart earring set. The small sizes make each pair perfect for little ones over the age of 3, while the brilliant 14K yellow gold construction helps your budding fashion fan feel a bit more grown-up.
A pair of simple heart-shaped studs offers a traditional look that's ideal for everyday wear, while the round hoops make a darling accessory for dressy occasions and school pictures. This children's heart and hoop earring set features safety backs for secure yet comfortable wear. Each piece boasts a high-polish finish for shimmering beauty, so your little one can have fun dressing up favorite outfits.
Versatile Wear
With petite dimensions, this children's hoop and heart earring set makes a low-profile accent for adult outfits. The endless hoops are a smart choice for double-pierced ears, and the heart studs offer a simple way to accessorize casual looks.
Can these earrings be worn by adults?
This children's hoop and heart earring set features two classic designs, which can be worn by adults or little ones.
Key specifications
Specifications
- 14K yellow gold set
- 15 mm endless hoops
- Puff heart button stud earrings
- Children's safety backs
- Not intended for children ages 3 and under
Member ratings & reviews
Filtered and sorted results would be available on the new 'Customer ratings & reviews' page.
Showing 1-3 of 49 reviews
Perfectly suitable for any age!
I wanted to add some yellow gold to my collection and wanted something dainty for my second piercing. I am a female in my 50s 18-20W. These little puff hearts are perfect and the hoops are a great size for either hole. I love the screw back on the hearts especially how none of the post protrudes tnrough the back like my diamond screw back earrings do. That makes this pair more ideal to sleep in.
Verified Purchase
So cute!
Cute and good quality! Daughter is 4 and has had them on for about a month so far. Backs have not fallen off of the hearts. We have not used the hoops yet.
Verified Purchase
Package Deal
These earrings were a perfect choice for my toddler! Great quality, the right size for her toddler ears, and they look really nice! Plus the backs of the heart stud earrings screw on, making sure they don’t accidentally fall out of her ear. I’m so glad I purchased these earrings!
Other popular items in Jewelry Deals
Lab Created Emerald and Round Cut Gemstone Ring in Sterling Silver $109.00
$10900current price $109.00Lab Created Emerald and Round Cut Gemstone Ring in Sterling Silver
45 out of 5 Stars. 4 reviews5 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Baguette Cut Gemstone and 0.10 CT. T.W. Diamond Ring in 14K Gold $335.00
$33500current price $335.00Baguette Cut Gemstone and 0.10 CT. T.W. Diamond Ring in 14K Gold
594.4576 out of 5 Stars. 59 reviews4.4576 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Oval Cut London Gemstone & 0.19 CT.T.W. Diamond Ring in 14K Gold $675.00
$67500current price $675.00Oval Cut London Gemstone & 0.19 CT.T.W. Diamond Ring in 14K Gold
44.75 out of 5 Stars. 4 reviews4.75 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Round Cut Gemstone Stud Earrings in 14K Gold $235.00
$23500current price $235.00Round Cut Gemstone Stud Earrings in 14K Gold
324.3438 out of 5 Stars. 32 reviews4.3438 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26High-Polish Paperclip Chain Bracelet in 14K Yellow Gold $299.00
$29900current price $299.00High-Polish Paperclip Chain Bracelet in 14K Yellow Gold
103.6 out of 5 Stars. 10 reviews3.6 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Cross & 0.01 CT.T.W. Diamond Accent Pendant Necklace in 14K Gold $415.00
$41500current price $415.00Cross & 0.01 CT.T.W. Diamond Accent Pendant Necklace in 14K Gold
1164.4138 out of 5 Stars. 116 reviews4.4138 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Round Cut London Blue Topaz & Diamond Double Row Band in 14K Gold $475.00
$47500current price $475.00Round Cut London Blue Topaz & Diamond Double Row Band in 14K Gold
344.4706 out of 5 Stars. 34 reviews4.4706 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Beveled Mariner Chain Link Necklace in 14K Gold $1,885.00
$1,88500current price $1,885.00Beveled Mariner Chain Link Necklace in 14K Gold
103.8 out of 5 Stars. 10 reviews3.8 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Round Cut Lab Created Gemstone Halo Tennis Bracelet $185.00
$18500current price $185.00Round Cut Lab Created Gemstone Halo Tennis Bracelet
234.4783 out of 5 Stars. 23 reviews4.4783 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Open Heart Paperclip Chain Pendant Necklace in 14K Gold $575.00
$57500current price $575.00Open Heart Paperclip Chain Pendant Necklace in 14K Gold
163.875 out of 5 Stars. 16 reviews3.875 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Oval Cut Gemstone Halo Bolo Bracelet in Sterling Silver $145.00
$14500current price $145.00Oval Cut Gemstone Halo Bolo Bracelet in Sterling Silver
274.3704 out of 5 Stars. 27 reviews4.3704 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Multi-Cut Gemstone Halo Tennis Bracelet in Sterling Silver $159.00
$15900current price $159.00Multi-Cut Gemstone Halo Tennis Bracelet in Sterling Silver
62.8333 out of 5 Stars. 6 reviews2.8333 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Emerald Cut Gemstone & 0.50 CT.T.W. Diamond Accent Band in 14K Gold $1,265.00
$1,26500current price $1,265.00Emerald Cut Gemstone & 0.50 CT.T.W. Diamond Accent Band in 14K Gold
324.6563 out of 5 Stars. 32 reviews4.6563 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Ankle Bracelet in 14K Gold $405.00
$40500current price $405.00Ankle Bracelet in 14K Gold
784.6026 out of 5 Stars. 78 reviews4.6026 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysPrincess Cut Gemstone Tennis Bracelet in Sterling Silver $175.00
$17500current price $175.00Princess Cut Gemstone Tennis Bracelet in Sterling Silver
94.1111 out of 5 Stars. 9 reviews4.1111 out of 5 starsShipping available