

Cella's Chocolate Covered Cherries Gift Box, 11 oz., 2 pk.
Highlights
- Premium, hand-picked cherries and a delicious liquid center are covered in a rich, smooth milk chocolate
- Each gift box set includes 2 individual 11 oz. packs of Cella's Chocolate Covered Cherries
- Perfect holiday gift for under the tree or to split up into sweet stocking stuffers
- Kosher, Peanut Free and Gluten Free
Cella’s - Taste the Difference!
Since 1864, Cella’s has been devoted to only one thing – producing the very best quality chocolate covered cherries. Our chocolate covered cherries are created in a very special way, making them unique in the candy world. Cella’s cherries are surrounded by a delicious sweet liquid then encased in real dark or milk chocolate. This process creates a confection which is truly special – unlike the competitive chocolate covered cherries on the market.
Our very best goes into each box of Cella’s Chocolate Covered Cherries – you’ll savor the goodness with every bite.
They make the perfect gift for someone you care about or as a special treat for yourself.
Taste the Difference Quality Makes ...Since 1864
Specifications
Net Weight: 22 oz.
Includes: 2 - 11 oz. packs of Chocolate Covered Cherries
Ingredients: milk chocolate {sugar, cocoa butter, milk, chocolate, soy lecithin (an emulsifier), vanillin (an artificial flavoring)}, cherries treated with sulfur dioxide (a preservative), sugar, corn syrup, citric acid, sodium benzoate (a preservative), artificial flavor, calcium chloride, artificial color (fd&c red 40). Contains: milk, soy. real cherries may contain pits.
Shipping

Tru Fru Dark and White Chocolate Freeze-Dried Strawberries, 13 oz. $11.98 92.2 ¢/oz

Tru Fru Dark and White Chocolate Freeze-Dried Strawberries, 13 oz.
Top products
Bananas, 3 lbs. $1.47 49.0 ¢/lb
$147current price $1.4749.0 ¢/lbBananas, 3 lbs.
534314.6062 out of 5 Stars. 53431 reviews4.6062 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleApple Airpods 5 $129.00
Sam's Cash Offer
$12900current price $129.00Ends Dec 31Apple Airpods 5
Delivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrowMember's Mark Select & Tear 2-Ply Paper Towel 15 rolls, 150 sheets/roll $20.93 2.0 ¢/sq ft
$2093current price $20.932.0 ¢/sq ftMember's Mark Select & Tear 2-Ply Paper Towel 15 rolls, 150 sheets/roll
1557754.8581 out of 5 Stars. 155775 reviews4.8581 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysMember's Mark 16" Hot Baked Cafe Pizza $8.98
$898current price $8.98Member's Mark 16" Hot Baked Cafe Pizza
17963.8597 out of 5 Stars. 1796 reviews3.8597 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowMember's Mark Ultra Premium 2-Ply Toilet Paper 45 rolls, 235 sheets/roll $24.76 2.0 ¢/sq ft
$2476current price $24.762.0 ¢/sq ftMember's Mark Ultra Premium 2-Ply Toilet Paper 45 rolls, 235 sheets/roll
1954934.8413 out of 5 Stars. 195493 reviews4.8413 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysDisney Classic VHS Boxed Silk Touch Throw, 50" x 70" $19.98
$1998current price $19.98Disney Classic VHS Boxed Silk Touch Throw, 50" x 70"
3344.1737 out of 5 Stars. 334 reviews4.1737 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrowMember's Mark Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk. $4.28 0.6 ¢/fl oz
$428current price $4.280.6 ¢/fl ozMember's Mark Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk.
633504.8194 out of 5 Stars. 63350 reviews4.8194 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark 27 Gallon Heavy-Duty Black and Yellow Storage Tote, 20.6" D x 30.6" W x 14.3" H $7.98
$798current price $7.98Member's Mark 27 Gallon Heavy-Duty Black and Yellow Storage Tote, 20.6" D x 30.6" W x 14.3" H
90944.8371 out of 5 Stars. 9094 reviews4.8371 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowDreamLife Baby Halloween 2-Piece Pajama Set $12.98
$1298current price $12.98DreamLife Baby Halloween 2-Piece Pajama Set
574.7895 out of 5 Stars. 57 reviews4.7895 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysFairlife Nutrition Plan 30g Protein Shake, Chocolate, 11.5 fl. oz., 12 pk. $21.28 Was $26.78 19.4 ¢/fl oz
Instant Savings
Now$2128current price Now $21.28, Was $26.78$26.7819.4 ¢/fl oz$5.50 offEnds Oct 29Fairlife Nutrition Plan 30g Protein Shake, Chocolate, 11.5 fl. oz., 12 pk.
308884.8386 out of 5 Stars. 30888 reviews4.8386 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleFisher-Price Little People Disney Princess Parade Figure & Vehicle Set $59.98
$5998current price $59.98Fisher-Price Little People Disney Princess Parade Figure & Vehicle Set
343.9412 out of 5 Stars. 34 reviews3.9412 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrowHP OMEN 15.3" Gaming Laptop | 2K Resolution 165Hz | Intel Core 5 210H | 16GB DDR5 RAM | 512GB NVMe SSD | NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5050 Laptop GPU $1,199.00
$1,19900current price $1,199.00HP OMEN 15.3" Gaming Laptop | 2K Resolution 165Hz | Intel Core 5 210H | 16GB DDR5 RAM | 512GB NVMe SSD | NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5050 Laptop GPU
Delivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Sun, Nov 1Pickup tomorrowPremium Acrylic Mahjong Bundle: Flora & Fortune Edition $169.98
$16998current price $169.98Premium Acrylic Mahjong Bundle: Flora & Fortune Edition
Shipping arrives in 3+ daysMember's Mark Seasoned Rotisserie Chicken $4.98
$498current price $4.98Member's Mark Seasoned Rotisserie Chicken
753424.6658 out of 5 Stars. 75342 reviews4.6658 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrow
About this item
Product details
Indulge in Timeless Craftsmanship
Each cherry is hand-picked and paired with a luscious liquid center, then enveloped in rich, smooth milk chocolate for a truly delightful experience.
Perfect for Treats or Gifting
Cella’s cherries are versatile and ideal for any occasion. Whether you’re treating yourself or sharing the joy with loved ones, these chocolate-covered cherries make a thoughtful and delicious gift.
Convenient Gift Box Set
This gift box includes two 11-oz boxes of milk chocolate covered cherries, ensuring you have plenty to enjoy or share. Each box is beautifully packaged, making it ready for gifting or savoring.
Cella’s - Taste the Difference!
Since 1864, Cella’s has been devoted to only one thing – producing the very best quality chocolate covered cherries. Our chocolate covered cherries are created in a very special way, making them unique in the candy world. Cella’s cherries are surrounded by a delicious sweet liquid then encased in real dark or milk chocolate. This process creates a confection which is truly special – unlike the competitive chocolate covered cherries on the market. Our very best goes into each box of Cella’s Chocolate Covered Cherries – you’ll savor the goodness with every bite. They make the perfect gift for someone you care about or as a special treat for yourself.
Key specifications
Specifications
Net Weight: 22 oz.
Includes: 2 - 11 oz. packs of Chocolate Covered Cherries
Ingredients: milk chocolate {sugar, cocoa butter, milk, chocolate, soy lecithin (an emulsifier), vanillin (an artificial flavoring)}, cherries treated with sulfur dioxide (a preservative), sugar, corn syrup, citric acid, sodium benzoate (a preservative), artificial flavor, calcium chloride, artificial color (fd&c red 40). Contains: milk, soy. real cherries may contain pits.
Member ratings & reviews
Popular products
Red Bull Energy 8.4 fl. oz., 24 pk.
Instant Savings
SponsoredMembers-only price$4.30 offEnds Oct 31Red Bull Energy 8.4 fl. oz., 24 pk.
105994.6103 out of 5 Stars. 10599 reviews4.6103 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligiblePrego Traditional Italian Sauce, 45 oz., 3 pk. $7.98 Was $8.98 6.7 ¢/oz
Instant Savings
Now$798current price Now $7.98, Was $8.98$8.986.7 ¢/oz$1 offEnds Nov 01Prego Traditional Italian Sauce, 45 oz., 3 pk.
55864.776 out of 5 Stars. 5586 reviews4.776 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark 90/10 Ground Beef Roll, Vacuum Pack, priced per pound $64.12 $5.97/lb
$6412current price $64.12avg price$5.97/lbFinal cost by weightMember's Mark 90/10 Ground Beef Roll, Vacuum Pack, priced per pound
41294.6333 out of 5 Stars. 4129 reviews4.6333 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleHammermill Business Copy Paper, 8.5 x 11", 92 Bright, 20 lbs., 8 Reams (4,000 sheets) $42.88
$4288current price $42.88Hammermill Business Copy Paper, 8.5 x 11", 92 Bright, 20 lbs., 8 Reams (4,000 sheets)
7004.6514 out of 5 Stars. 700 reviews4.6514 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrowbelVita Blueberry Breakfast Biscuits, 4 biscuits per pack, 25 pk. $12.98 51.9 ¢/ea
$1298current price $12.9851.9 ¢/eabelVita Blueberry Breakfast Biscuits, 4 biscuits per pack, 25 pk.
85484.7385 out of 5 Stars. 8548 reviews4.7385 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Sun, Nov 1Pickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Clear Plastic Forks, Heavyweight 300 ct. $14.82 Was $16.82 5.6 ¢/ea
Instant Savings
Now$1482current price Now $14.82, Was $16.82$16.825.6 ¢/ea$2 offEnds Nov 29Member's Mark Clear Plastic Forks, Heavyweight 300 ct.
57084.8854 out of 5 Stars. 5708 reviews4.8854 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Sun, Nov 1Pickup tomorrowDiet Coke Soda Soft Drink, 12 fl. oz., 35 pk. $18.48
$1848current price $18.48Diet Coke Soda Soft Drink, 12 fl. oz., 35 pk.
114804.6294 out of 5 Stars. 11480 reviews4.6294 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleHuggies Little Movers Plus Baby Diapers, Size 3-7
Members-only priceHuggies Little Movers Plus Baby Diapers, Size 3-7
8454.3538 out of 5 Stars. 845 reviews4.3538 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrowLifetime 60" Round Commercial Grade Nesting Folding Table $129.00
$12900current price $129.00Lifetime 60" Round Commercial Grade Nesting Folding Table
6274.7815 out of 5 Stars. 627 reviews4.7815 out of 5 starsPickup tomorrowMember's Mark White Plastic Knives, Heavyweight, 600 ct. $15.98 2.7 ¢/ea
$1598current price $15.982.7 ¢/eaMember's Mark White Plastic Knives, Heavyweight, 600 ct.
9914.7851 out of 5 Stars. 991 reviews4.7851 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrowMarathon Automated Hardwound Paper Towel Dispenser, Black $47.46
$4746current price $47.46Marathon Automated Hardwound Paper Towel Dispenser, Black
2414.6349 out of 5 Stars. 241 reviews4.6349 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Nov 2Pure Life Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk. $5.48 0.8 ¢/fl oz
$548current price $5.480.8 ¢/fl ozPure Life Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk.
199534.7981 out of 5 Stars. 19953 reviews4.7981 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleChildren's Zyrtec Chewables, Dye-Free, Grape Flavor, 72 ct. $36.98
$3698current price $36.98Children's Zyrtec Chewables, Dye-Free, Grape Flavor, 72 ct.
4454.818 out of 5 Stars. 445 reviews4.818 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Sun, Nov 1Zyrtec 24 Hour Allergy Relief Liquid Gels, 65 ct. $33.98 52.3 ¢/ea
$3398current price $33.9852.3 ¢/eaZyrtec 24 Hour Allergy Relief Liquid Gels, 65 ct.
5224.7337 out of 5 Stars. 522 reviews4.7337 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Sun, Nov 1Green Seedless Grapes, 3 lbs. $6.97
$697current price $6.97Green Seedless Grapes, 3 lbs.
317844.4717 out of 5 Stars. 31784 reviews4.4717 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligible