Cambro Large Capacity Bus Box, 21"x 15" x 7" 2 pk.
Shipping

Highlights
- Large-capacity bus box used for bussing, storing or transporting
- Designed with economical high-gloss plastic for long service with normal use
- Does not stick when stacked
- Dishwasher safe
Simpli-Magic Commercial Cotton Hand Towels Wash Cleaning Cloths , Blue, 16” x 27”, 24 Pack or 144 Pack $34.98

Simpli-Magic Commercial Cotton Hand Towels Wash Cleaning Cloths , Blue, 16” x 27”, 24 Pack or 144 Pack


Members who viewed this also viewed
Cambro Round Translucent Container with Lid 6 qt., 2 pk. $9.98
$998current price $9.98Cambro Round Translucent Container with Lid 6 qt., 2 pk.
9014.8346 out of 5 Stars. 901 reviews4.8346 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Oct 27Cambro Round Translucent Food Container with Lid, 4 qt., 3 pk. $12.98 $4.33/ea
$1298current price $12.98$4.33/eaCambro Round Translucent Food Container with Lid, 4 qt., 3 pk.
2904.8345 out of 5 Stars. 290 reviews4.8345 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Oct 27Member's Mark 27 Gallon Heavy-Duty Black and Yellow Storage Tote, 20.6" D x 30.6" W x 14.3" H $7.98
$798current price $7.98Member's Mark 27 Gallon Heavy-Duty Black and Yellow Storage Tote, 20.6" D x 30.6" W x 14.3" H
90104.838 out of 5 Stars. 9010 reviews4.838 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayMember's Mark Select & Tear 2-Ply Paper Towel 15 rolls, 150 sheets/roll $20.93 2.0 ¢/sq ft
$2093current price $20.932.0 ¢/sq ftMember's Mark Select & Tear 2-Ply Paper Towel 15 rolls, 150 sheets/roll
1553584.8582 out of 5 Stars. 155358 reviews4.8582 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayMember's Mark 2-Piece Aluminum Sheet Pans $15.97 $7.99/ea
$1597current price $15.97$7.99/eaMember's Mark 2-Piece Aluminum Sheet Pans
10194.792 out of 5 Stars. 1019 reviews4.792 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayMember's Mark 40 Gallon Heavy-Duty Black and Yellow Storage Tote, 22.0" D x 38.2" W x 16.4" H, 1 pack or 2 pack $17.98
$1798current price $17.98Member's Mark 40 Gallon Heavy-Duty Black and Yellow Storage Tote, 22.0" D x 38.2" W x 16.4" H, 1 pack or 2 pack
17384.8211 out of 5 Stars. 1738 reviews4.8211 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayMember's Mark 5-Tier Storage Tote Rack, 23.2"W x 31"D x 69.5"H $69.98
$6998current price $69.98Member's Mark 5-Tier Storage Tote Rack, 23.2"W x 31"D x 69.5"H
1064.3962 out of 5 Stars. 106 reviews4.3962 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayMember's Mark NSF 3-Tier Heavy-Duty Commercial Utility Cart, 34” L x 18” W x 34.5” H $69.98
$6998current price $69.98Member's Mark NSF 3-Tier Heavy-Duty Commercial Utility Cart, 34” L x 18” W x 34.5” H
11414.7564 out of 5 Stars. 1141 reviews4.7564 out of 5 starsShipping availableMember's Mark Mini ToolBox, Assorted Colors $19.98
$1998current price $19.98Member's Mark Mini ToolBox, Assorted Colors
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayMember's Mark 60 Quart Storage Tote, Assorted Colors, 17.2" D x 25.7" W x 12.0" H, 1 pack or 4 pack $10.78
$1078current price $10.78Member's Mark 60 Quart Storage Tote, Assorted Colors, 17.2" D x 25.7" W x 12.0" H, 1 pack or 4 pack
7814.6953 out of 5 Stars. 781 reviews4.6953 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayMember's Mark 3-Piece Stainless Steel Mixing Bowl Set $15.87 $5.29/ea
$1587current price $15.87$5.29/eaMember's Mark 3-Piece Stainless Steel Mixing Bowl Set
3624.7735 out of 5 Stars. 362 reviews4.7735 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysMember's Mark Deli Plastic Containers w/ Lids (32 oz., 240 ct.) $64.48 26.9 ¢/ea
$6448current price $64.4826.9 ¢/eaMember's Mark Deli Plastic Containers w/ Lids (32 oz., 240 ct.)
3354.6567 out of 5 Stars. 335 reviews4.6567 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Oct 27Member's Mark Cotton Bar Mop Towels, 16" x 19", 24 ct. $13.87 57.8 ¢/ea
$1387current price $13.8757.8 ¢/eaMember's Mark Cotton Bar Mop Towels, 16" x 19", 24 ct.
16444.5779 out of 5 Stars. 1644 reviews4.5779 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayMember's Mark Disposable Food Gloves, 500 ct., 4 pk. $11.98 0.6 ¢/ea
$1198current price $11.980.6 ¢/eaMember's Mark Disposable Food Gloves, 500 ct., 4 pk.
5874.5537 out of 5 Stars. 587 reviews4.5537 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Oct 27Member's Mark 6-Tier NSF Heavy Duty Wire Shelving, 47.75" W x 18" D x 75.5" H $99.94
$9994current price $99.94Member's Mark 6-Tier NSF Heavy Duty Wire Shelving, 47.75" W x 18" D x 75.5" H
72034.759 out of 5 Stars. 7203 reviews4.759 out of 5 starsShipping arrives tomorrowPickup today
About this item
Product details
Make bussing dishes a chore no more with the help of Cambro® Bus Boxes. For long-lasting service, they are designed with economical high-gloss plastic that won't stick when stacked. Plus, these bus boxes are strong and easy to grip—making them great for storing and transporting dishes with ease.
Makes Bussing a Breeze
Using a Cambro bus box makes hauling dishes, cutlery, glasses and mugs from the seating area to the dishwashing station easy. It boasts an ultra-durable design, so it won't bend or snap, as well as grippable edges along every side. Plastic dishpans can also be used to soak dirty dishes, simply fill them with dish detergent and hot water and gently add used plates and more.
Sturdy Yet Lightweight
The Cambro Bus Boxes are perfect for use in busy kitchens and restaurants, as they offer premium strength without adding extra weight. This allows for easy maneuvering around your kitchen or dining room without having to worry about them being too heavy or bulky.
Easy to Clean In Between Uses
Cambro® Bus Boxes are dishwasher safe, so you can easily keep them clean and sanitary in between uses. For added convenience, these boxes can also be stacked for efficient storage when not in use.
Key specifications
Specifications
- Will not stick when nested
- Dishwasher safe
Member ratings & reviews
Filtered and sorted results would be available on the new 'Customer ratings & reviews' page.
Showing 1-3 of 130 reviews
Verified Purchase
Excellent Choice
Great Quality for any use that can be thought of. Fair pricing for the pack of two. Used for dish washing or storage on wire shelves. The Uses are ENDLESS.
Verified Purchase
Great item!
These are perfect for many uses. Gardening, Pet use, Toy sanitizing, hand wash small items, soaking dishes or silverware, camping sink, foot soak, shelf storage bin. These bins are wonderful! strong, sturdy, easy to clean. GREAT product at a great price!
Verified Purchase
Litter Box Usage
We use this as a litter box for our Maine Coon. It's sturdy and just the right height. I buy two of the busses boxes for less than I would pay for one litter box.
Other popular items in Cleaning Cart Tools
Simpli-Magic Commercial Cotton Hand Towels Wash Cleaning Cloths , Blue, 16” x 27”, 24 Pack or 144 Pack $199.98
Sponsored$19998current price $199.98Simpli-Magic Commercial Cotton Hand Towels Wash Cleaning Cloths , Blue, 16” x 27”, 24 Pack or 144 Pack
454.8 out of 5 Stars. 45 reviews4.8 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 2624" x 18" Plastic Utility Tub Cart - Two Shelf Black $78.98
$7898current price $78.9824" x 18" Plastic Utility Tub Cart - Two Shelf Black
124.9167 out of 5 Stars. 12 reviews4.9167 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Member's Mark Microfiber Towels, 16" x 16", 36 ct., Choose Color $17.78 49.4 ¢/ea
$1778current price $17.7849.4 ¢/eaMember's Mark Microfiber Towels, 16" x 16", 36 ct., Choose Color
6544.8242 out of 5 Stars. 654 reviews4.8242 out of 5 starsShipping arrives tomorrowMember's Mark 100% Cotton Terry Towels, 14" x 17", Multipack $24.98 41.6 ¢/ea
$2498current price $24.9841.6 ¢/eaMember's Mark 100% Cotton Terry Towels, 14" x 17", Multipack
10174.6313 out of 5 Stars. 1017 reviews4.6313 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayScotch-Brite Heavy Duty Industrial Sized Scour Pads 20ct. $9.78 48.9 ¢/ea
$978current price $9.7848.9 ¢/eaScotch-Brite Heavy Duty Industrial Sized Scour Pads 20ct.
19944.8435 out of 5 Stars. 1994 reviews4.8435 out of 5 starsShipping arrives tomorrowScotch-Brite Stainless Steel Extra Large Scrubbers,16 ct. $11.34 70.9 ¢/ea
$1134current price $11.3470.9 ¢/eaScotch-Brite Stainless Steel Extra Large Scrubbers,16 ct.
5834.7993 out of 5 Stars. 583 reviews4.7993 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Oct 27Member's Mark Power Flex 13-Gallon Tall Kitchen Trash Bags, Fresh Scent, 200 ct. $19.98 10.0 ¢/ea
$1998current price $19.9810.0 ¢/eaMember's Mark Power Flex 13-Gallon Tall Kitchen Trash Bags, Fresh Scent, 200 ct.
174954.8554 out of 5 Stars. 17495 reviews4.8554 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayBananas, 3 lbs. $1.47
$147current price $1.47Bananas, 3 lbs.
532654.606 out of 5 Stars. 53265 reviews4.606 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Ultra Dinner Paper Plates, 10", 204 ct. $18.98 9.3 ¢/ea
$1898current price $18.989.3 ¢/eaMember's Mark Ultra Dinner Paper Plates, 10", 204 ct.
425284.8562 out of 5 Stars. 42528 reviews4.8562 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayMember's Mark Salted Sweet Cream Butter Sticks, 4 oz., 16 ct. $9.74 $2.44/lb
$974current price $9.74$2.44/lbMember's Mark Salted Sweet Cream Butter Sticks, 4 oz., 16 ct.
246974.8631 out of 5 Stars. 24697 reviews4.8631 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Commercial Shop Towels, 200 Count $33.98 17.0 ¢/ea
$3398current price $33.9817.0 ¢/eaMember's Mark Commercial Shop Towels, 200 Count
604.3824 out of 5 Stars. 60 reviews4.3824 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26True & Tidy SPIN-800 TrueClean Mop and Bucket System $39.98
$3998current price $39.98True & Tidy SPIN-800 TrueClean Mop and Bucket System
5244.708 out of 5 Stars. 524 reviews4.708 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysO-Cedar ProMist MAX Washable Microfiber Refill 3 pk. $14.98 $4.99/ea
$1498current price $14.98$4.99/eaO-Cedar ProMist MAX Washable Microfiber Refill 3 pk.
1354.6074 out of 5 Stars. 135 reviews4.6074 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 2632" x 18" Tub Cart - Three Shelves $97.98
$9798current price $97.9832" x 18" Tub Cart - Three Shelves
673.9851 out of 5 Stars. 67 reviews3.9851 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Simpli-Magic Industrial Orange Nitrile Gloves, 1000-Count - M, L & XL $149.97
$14997current price $149.97Simpli-Magic Industrial Orange Nitrile Gloves, 1000-Count - M, L & XL
11 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews1 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ days