

Bond No.9 Tribeca Eau de Parfum, 3.3 oz
Smart summary

Warm Spicy Scent
Hazelnut, cacao, jasmine, and amber create a rich, creamy, and sophisticated blend.
Lasts All Day
This long-lasting formula keeps you smelling great from morning until evening.
For Men And Women
This unisex fragrance features a versatile scent profile that appeals to anyone.
Large 3.3 Ounce Bottle
The 3.3-ounce size provides plenty of fragrance for daily, long-term use.
Specifications
Shipping

Popular products
Marathon Automated Hardwound Paper Towel Dispenser, Black $47.46
Sponsored$4746current price $47.46Marathon Automated Hardwound Paper Towel Dispenser, Black
2414.6349 out of 5 Stars. 241 reviews4.6349 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Nov 2Member's Mark Ultra Premium 2-Ply Toilet Paper 45 rolls, 235 sheets/roll $24.76 2.0 ¢/sq ft
$2476current price $24.762.0 ¢/sq ftMember's Mark Ultra Premium 2-Ply Toilet Paper 45 rolls, 235 sheets/roll
1957104.8413 out of 5 Stars. 195710 reviews4.8413 out of 5 starsShipping arrives tomorrowMember's Mark Select & Tear 2-Ply Paper Towel 15 rolls, 150 sheets/roll $20.93 2.0 ¢/sq ft
$2093current price $20.932.0 ¢/sq ftMember's Mark Select & Tear 2-Ply Paper Towel 15 rolls, 150 sheets/roll
1557754.8581 out of 5 Stars. 155775 reviews4.8581 out of 5 starsShipping arrives tomorrowFairlife Nutrition Plan 30g Protein Shake, Chocolate, 11.5 fl. oz., 12 pk. $21.28 Was $26.78 19.4 ¢/fl oz
Instant Savings
SponsoredNow$2128current price Now $21.28, Was $26.78$26.7819.4 ¢/fl oz$5.50 offEnds Nov 09Fairlife Nutrition Plan 30g Protein Shake, Chocolate, 11.5 fl. oz., 12 pk.
308884.8386 out of 5 Stars. 30888 reviews4.8386 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk. $4.28 0.6 ¢/fl oz
$428current price $4.280.6 ¢/fl ozMember's Mark Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk.
633504.8194 out of 5 Stars. 63350 reviews4.8194 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1pmPickup todaySNAP EBT eligiblePrego Traditional Italian Sauce, 45 oz., 3 pk. $7.98 Was $8.98 6.7 ¢/oz
Instant Savings
Now$798current price Now $7.98, Was $8.98$8.986.7 ¢/oz$1 offEnds Nov 01Prego Traditional Italian Sauce, 45 oz., 3 pk.
55864.776 out of 5 Stars. 5586 reviews4.776 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleRed Bull Energy 8.4 fl. oz., 24 pk.
Instant Savings
Members-only price$4.30 offEnds Oct 31Red Bull Energy 8.4 fl. oz., 24 pk.
105994.6103 out of 5 Stars. 10599 reviews4.6103 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleHammermill Business Copy Paper, 8.5 x 11", 92 Bright, 20 lbs., 8 Reams (4,000 sheets) $42.88
$4288current price $42.88Hammermill Business Copy Paper, 8.5 x 11", 92 Bright, 20 lbs., 8 Reams (4,000 sheets)
7004.6514 out of 5 Stars. 700 reviews4.6514 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaybelVita Blueberry Breakfast Biscuits, 4 biscuits per pack, 25 pk. $12.98 51.9 ¢/ea
$1298current price $12.9851.9 ¢/eabelVita Blueberry Breakfast Biscuits, 4 biscuits per pack, 25 pk.
85484.7385 out of 5 Stars. 8548 reviews4.7385 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Clear Plastic Forks, Heavyweight 300 ct. $14.82 Was $16.82 5.6 ¢/ea
Instant Savings
Now$1482current price Now $14.82, Was $16.82$16.825.6 ¢/ea$2 offEnds Nov 29Member's Mark Clear Plastic Forks, Heavyweight 300 ct.
57084.8854 out of 5 Stars. 5708 reviews4.8854 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayDiet Coke Soda Soft Drink, 12 fl. oz., 35 pk. $18.48
$1848current price $18.48Diet Coke Soda Soft Drink, 12 fl. oz., 35 pk.
114804.6294 out of 5 Stars. 11480 reviews4.6294 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleHuggies Little Movers Plus Baby Diapers, Size 3-7
Members-only priceHuggies Little Movers Plus Baby Diapers, Size 3-7
8454.3538 out of 5 Stars. 845 reviews4.3538 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayLifetime 60" Round Commercial Grade Nesting Folding Table $129.00
$12900current price $129.00Lifetime 60" Round Commercial Grade Nesting Folding Table
6274.7815 out of 5 Stars. 627 reviews4.7815 out of 5 starsPickup todayMember's Mark White Plastic Knives, Heavyweight, 600 ct. $15.98 2.7 ¢/ea
$1598current price $15.982.7 ¢/eaMember's Mark White Plastic Knives, Heavyweight, 600 ct.
9914.7851 out of 5 Stars. 991 reviews4.7851 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayMember's Mark Seasoned Rotisserie Chicken $4.98
$498current price $4.98Member's Mark Seasoned Rotisserie Chicken
753424.6658 out of 5 Stars. 75342 reviews4.6658 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1pmPickup today
About this item
Product details
Inspired by the chic sophistication and modern luxury of New York’s Tribeca neighborhood, this warm and spicy unisex eau de parfum blends rich gourmand notes with elegant florals and smooth woods. Creamy hazelnut and cacao create a deliciously indulgent opening, while soft jasmine sambac and cedarwood add depth and refinement. A warm amber finish leaves a sophisticated trail that feels both modern and effortlessly glamorous. Designed for day or evening wear, this long-lasting fragrance captures the stylish energy and upscale charm of downtown Manhattan.
Sam’s Club is committed to offering quality products and services at an exceptional value. To serve this goal, these products were not purchased directly from the manufacturer or its authorized distributor but from a third-party dealer with strict controls to verify authenticity and quality. Some manufacturers limit or exclude their warranties on these products. However, these items remain fully covered by Sam’s Club’s 100% Merchandise Satisfaction Guarantee. If you are not satisfied with your purchase for any reason, return your item and we'll replace it or provide a refund.
Key specifications
Specifications
Member ratings & reviews
Top products
HP OMEN 15.3" Gaming Laptop | 2K Resolution 165Hz | Intel Core 5 210H | 16GB DDR5 RAM | 512GB NVMe SSD | NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5050 Laptop GPU $1,199.00
Sponsored$1,19900current price $1,199.00HP OMEN 15.3" Gaming Laptop | 2K Resolution 165Hz | Intel Core 5 210H | 16GB DDR5 RAM | 512GB NVMe SSD | NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5050 Laptop GPU
Delivery as soon as 1pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayBananas, 3 lbs. $1.47 49.0 ¢/lb
$147current price $1.4749.0 ¢/lbBananas, 3 lbs.
534314.6062 out of 5 Stars. 53431 reviews4.6062 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1pmPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleApple Airpods 5 $129.00
Sam's Cash Offer
$12900current price $129.00Ends Dec 31Apple Airpods 5
Delivery as soon as 1pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayHP 16" 3K Touchscreen OmniBook 7 Flip 2-in-1 Next Gen AI Copilot+ PC | Intel Evo Ultra 7 | 16GB RAM | 512GB SSD | 2-Year HP Care Pack w/Accidental Damage Protection $849.00 Was $1,099.00
Instant Savings
SponsoredNow$84900current price Now $849.00, Was $1,099.00$1,099.00$250 offEnds Nov 17HP 16" 3K Touchscreen OmniBook 7 Flip 2-in-1 Next Gen AI Copilot+ PC | Intel Evo Ultra 7 | 16GB RAM | 512GB SSD | 2-Year HP Care Pack w/Accidental Damage Protection
1274.2047 out of 5 Stars. 127 reviews4.2047 out of 5 starsShipping arrives tomorrowMember's Mark 16" Hot Baked Cafe Pizza $8.98
$898current price $8.98Member's Mark 16" Hot Baked Cafe Pizza
18353.8692 out of 5 Stars. 1835 reviews3.8692 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1pmPickup todayDisney Classic VHS Boxed Silk Touch Throw, 50" x 70" $19.98
$1998current price $19.98Disney Classic VHS Boxed Silk Touch Throw, 50" x 70"
3344.1737 out of 5 Stars. 334 reviews4.1737 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayDreamLife Baby Halloween 2-Piece Pajama Set $12.98
$1298current price $12.98DreamLife Baby Halloween 2-Piece Pajama Set
564.7857 out of 5 Stars. 56 reviews4.7857 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysFisher-Price Little People Disney Princess Parade Figure & Vehicle Set $59.98
$5998current price $59.98Fisher-Price Little People Disney Princess Parade Figure & Vehicle Set
343.9412 out of 5 Stars. 34 reviews3.9412 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayPremium Acrylic Mahjong Bundle: Flora & Fortune Edition $169.98
$16998current price $169.98Premium Acrylic Mahjong Bundle: Flora & Fortune Edition
Shipping arrives in 3+ daysLarge Cantaloupe, 1 ct. $2.97
$297current price $2.97Large Cantaloupe, 1 ct.
95344.0123 out of 5 Stars. 9534 reviews4.0123 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1pmPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleHERSHEY'S Halloween Miniatures Chocolate Candy, Variety Pack, 190 pcs. $21.98 Was $23.98 12.6 ¢/ea
Instant Savings
Now$2198current price Now $21.98, Was $23.98$23.9812.6 ¢/ea$2 offEnds Oct 31HERSHEY'S Halloween Miniatures Chocolate Candy, Variety Pack, 190 pcs.
794.5823 out of 5 Stars. 79 reviews4.5823 out of 5 starsShipping arrives tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleDawn Professional Plus Manual Pot & Pan Dish Detergent, 1 gal. $16.98 13.3 ¢/oz
$1698current price $16.9813.3 ¢/ozDawn Professional Plus Manual Pot & Pan Dish Detergent, 1 gal.
114634.7408 out of 5 Stars. 11463 reviews4.7408 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayCottonelle Freshcare Flushable Wipes, 12 ct., 504 wipes $14.28
$1428current price $14.28Cottonelle Freshcare Flushable Wipes, 12 ct., 504 wipes
127334.5111 out of 5 Stars. 12733 reviews4.5111 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayMember's Mark Ultra Dinner Paper Plates, 10", 204 ct. $18.98 9.3 ¢/ea
$1898current price $18.989.3 ¢/eaMember's Mark Ultra Dinner Paper Plates, 10", 204 ct.
426934.856 out of 5 Stars. 42693 reviews4.856 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayHP OmniBook 3 14" 2K OLED Next Gen AI Laptop | Snapdragon X | 16GB RAM | 256GB SSD | Windows 11 Home $479.00 Was $699.00
Instant Savings
Now$47900current price Now $479.00, Was $699.00$699.00$220 offEnds Oct 31HP OmniBook 3 14" 2K OLED Next Gen AI Laptop | Snapdragon X | 16GB RAM | 256GB SSD | Windows 11 Home
Delivery as soon as 1pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup today