Aussie 3 Minute Miracle Curls Detangling Deep Conditioner, 16 oz., 2 pk.
Shipping

Highlights
Get $15 Sam’s Cash* when you spend $100 on select P&G Brands. Valid Sept. 30 - Oct. 27, 2026. Limit $15 Sam’s Cash per cardholder. Terms apply. Shop all eligible items.
- Contains (2) 16 fl. oz. of Aussie 3 Minute Miracle Curls Detangling Deep Conditioner
- Fragrance of light citrus and fresh florals
- Deeply moisturize, detangle, and prime your curls for styling
- Perfect for all types of curls and coils
- No sulfates, parabens, or dyes
Batiste Original and Tropical Dry Shampoo, 3.81oz, 3 pack $19.48

Batiste Original and Tropical Dry Shampoo, 3.81oz, 3 pack


Members also considered
Poise Daily Incontinence Panty Liners, 2 Drop Very Light, 132 ct.
SponsoredMembers-only pricePoise Daily Incontinence Panty Liners, 2 Drop Very Light, 132 ct.
67264.7144 out of 5 Stars. 6726 reviews4.7144 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayCrest Complete + Scope Outlast Ultra Toothpaste, 6.3 oz., 5 pk. $11.48
$1148current price $11.48Crest Complete + Scope Outlast Ultra Toothpaste, 6.3 oz., 5 pk.
36364.8163 out of 5 Stars. 3636 reviews4.8163 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayL'Occitane Almond Shower Oil, Choose Size $17.23 Was $22.98
Now$1723current price Now $17.23, Was $22.98$22.98L'Occitane Almond Shower Oil, Choose Size
163.75 out of 5 Stars. 16 reviews3.75 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Oct 27Sensodyne Pronamel Advanced Whitening Toothpaste, 6.5 oz., 4 pk. $25.98 99.9 ¢/oz
Sponsored$2598current price $25.9899.9 ¢/ozSensodyne Pronamel Advanced Whitening Toothpaste, 6.5 oz., 4 pk.
7044.821 out of 5 Stars. 704 reviews4.821 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayOral-B ProHealth Advanced Manual Soft Toothbrush, 8 ct. $14.97 $1.87/ea
$1497current price $14.97$1.87/eaOral-B ProHealth Advanced Manual Soft Toothbrush, 8 ct.
6084.4918 out of 5 Stars. 608 reviews4.4918 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayMember's Mark Total Protection Incontinence Underwear for Women, Choose Size $35.68 42.5 ¢/ea
$3568current price $35.6842.5 ¢/eaMember's Mark Total Protection Incontinence Underwear for Women, Choose Size
56034.6057 out of 5 Stars. 5603 reviews4.6057 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayNeutrogena Hydro Boost 48-Hour Gel Cream Face Moisturizer, 1.7 fl. oz., 3 pk. $44.48 $8.72/fl oz
$4448current price $44.48$8.72/fl ozNeutrogena Hydro Boost 48-Hour Gel Cream Face Moisturizer, 1.7 fl. oz., 3 pk.
46814.6484 out of 5 Stars. 4681 reviews4.6484 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayCrest Pro-Health Advantage Multi-Protection Mouthwash, Smooth Mint, 33.8 fl. oz., 3 pk. $10.97
$1097current price $10.97Crest Pro-Health Advantage Multi-Protection Mouthwash, Smooth Mint, 33.8 fl. oz., 3 pk.
43104.7288 out of 5 Stars. 4310 reviews4.7288 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayQ-tips Cotton Swabs, 1750 ct., 3 pk. $9.34 0.5 ¢/ea
$934current price $9.340.5 ¢/eaQ-tips Cotton Swabs, 1750 ct., 3 pk.
70064.5809 out of 5 Stars. 7006 reviews4.5809 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayGillette Fusion5 Men's Razor Cartridges, 16 ct.
Members-only priceGillette Fusion5 Men's Razor Cartridges, 16 ct.
61024.6509 out of 5 Stars. 6102 reviews4.6509 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayColgate MaxFresh Toothpaste with Mini Breath Strips, Cool Mint, 7.3 oz., 5 pk $11.98 32.8 ¢/oz
$1198current price $11.9832.8 ¢/ozColgate MaxFresh Toothpaste with Mini Breath Strips, Cool Mint, 7.3 oz., 5 pk
28724.7733 out of 5 Stars. 2872 reviews4.7733 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySensodyne Repair & Protect Toothpaste for Sensitive Teeth, 3.4 oz., 5 pk. $22.48 $1.32/oz
$2248current price $22.48$1.32/ozSensodyne Repair & Protect Toothpaste for Sensitive Teeth, 3.4 oz., 5 pk.
83414.4919 out of 5 Stars. 8341 reviews4.4919 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysListerine Cool Mint Antiseptic Mouthwash, 50.7 fl. oz., 2 pk.
Members-only priceListerine Cool Mint Antiseptic Mouthwash, 50.7 fl. oz., 2 pk.
100454.8379 out of 5 Stars. 10045 reviews4.8379 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayDove Beauty Bar Soap, Original White, 3.75 oz., 16 ct. $18.48
$1848current price $18.48Dove Beauty Bar Soap, Original White, 3.75 oz., 16 ct.
1034.7723 out of 5 Stars. 103 reviews4.7723 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayOral-B iO Series 7 Professional Clean Electric Toothbrush, 2 pk., 4 Brush Heads, Choose Color $299.98 $149.99/ea
$29998current price $299.98$149.99/eaOral-B iO Series 7 Professional Clean Electric Toothbrush, 2 pk., 4 Brush Heads, Choose Color
1644.6646 out of 5 Stars. 164 reviews4.6646 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Oct 27
About this item
Product details
Get $15 Sam’s Cash* when you spend $100 on select P&G Brands. Valid Sept. 30 - Oct. 27, 2026. Limit $15 Sam’s Cash per cardholder. Terms apply. Shop all eligible items.
Experience Curl Hydration Heaven
Welcome to curl hydration heaven! Aussie 3 Minute Miracle Curls Detangling Deep Conditioner quenches dry, tangled hair in just 3 minutes—and detangles fast with up to 90% less hair breakage.* This hardworking hydration miracle absorbs quickly and deeply to transform damaged, dry curls into soft, silky, ready-to-style strands. It’s the must-have step in your hair care routine that saves you time and sets you up for the style you want. Plus, it's certified PETA Cruelty-Free and made without parabens, sulfates, or dyes—even more to feel good about.
Formulated with 3x More Moisture
This rich, creamy formula contains 3x more moisture than an ordinary conditioner and is infused with nourishing coconut oil. It’s great for all types of coils and curls. Just massage into clean, wet hair from mid-length to ends, let it work its magic for 3 minutes and rinse out. You’ll emerge from the shower with hair that looks and smells amazing and is primed for your perfect style.
Pair with Miracle Curls Shampoo & Conditioner
For the ultimate moisture trifecta, use it with Miracle Curls Shampoo and Miracle Curls Conditioner every time you need a boost of hydration and an extra hand with detangling. Finally, you can give your curls all the moisture they deserve and say goodbye to painful detangling and breakage. AUSSome style, here you come!
*Vs. non-conditioning.
Key specifications
Specifications
- Includes: (2) 16 fl. oz. bottles
- Scent: Light Citrus and Fresh Florals
- Product Use: Hair Care
- Free From: No Sulfates, Parabens, or Dyes
Directions: Apply to clean wet or damp hair on mid-length to ends. Leave on hair for at least 3 minutes. While rinsing out, comb through hair. Hair tip: Rinsing with cold water can lock in shine!
Ingredients: Water, stearyl alcohol, cetyl alcohol, stearamidopropyl dimethylamine, cocos nucifera (coconut) oil, fragrance, glutamic acid, bis-aminopropyl dimethicone, benzyl alcohol, citric acid, edta, methylchloroisothiazoli none, methylisothiazolinone
Member ratings & reviews
Filtered and sorted results would be available on the new 'Customer ratings & reviews' page.
Showing 1-3 of 595 reviews
worth it!
For the price this product is absolutely incredible!!! in 5 minutes it made my parched hair soft, easy to comb, and shiny.
[This review was collected as part of a promotion.] Ok so I tried this on my daughters hair she has beautiful curly hair. I used it in the shower and also a little bit to comb her hair out. When it dries she has bouncy curls. Love it. I love the smell and the price is perfect especially if you have the type of thick curly hair that will need lots of product.
[This review was collected as part of a promotion.] Used this after co-washing & it had great slip!! Detangled my hair easily and was very moisturized right after! I left it on my hair for like 5 minutes at most before the MAGIC happened! I’m a customer for life if this product continues to work as it does now!!
Other popular items in Hair Care
OGX Volume & Strength + Biotin & Collagen Shampoo, 40 fl. oz. $14.98 37.5 ¢/fl oz
Sponsored$1498current price $14.9837.5 ¢/fl ozOGX Volume & Strength + Biotin & Collagen Shampoo, 40 fl. oz.
3444.3779 out of 5 Stars. 344 reviews4.3779 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Oct 27NIGHT Satin Pillowcase & Scrunchies Gift Set, 7 pc., Choose Size & Color $22.98
$2298current price $22.98NIGHT Satin Pillowcase & Scrunchies Gift Set, 7 pc., Choose Size & Color
284.25 out of 5 Stars. 28 reviews4.25 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Christophe Robin Cleansing Volume Paste with Pure Rassoul Clay and Rose Extracts, 8.33 fl. oz. $42.98 $5.16/fl oz
$4298current price $42.98$5.16/fl ozChristophe Robin Cleansing Volume Paste with Pure Rassoul Clay and Rose Extracts, 8.33 fl. oz.
44 out of 5 Stars. 4 reviews4 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Oct 27NIGHT 2-Pack Satin Skincare & Haircare Pillowcase, Assorted Sizes, Choose Color $18.98
$1898current price $18.98NIGHT 2-Pack Satin Skincare & Haircare Pillowcase, Assorted Sizes, Choose Color
8444.237 out of 5 Stars. 844 reviews4.237 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26R+Co Dart Pomade Stick, 0.5 oz. $13.48 Was $17.98
Now$1348current price Now $13.48, Was $17.98$17.98R+Co Dart Pomade Stick, 0.5 oz.
31 out of 5 Stars. 3 reviews1 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Oct 27NatureWell Cherry Rouge Body & Hair Mist and Body Cream Kit $19.96
$1996current price $19.96NatureWell Cherry Rouge Body & Hair Mist and Body Cream Kit
363.8611 out of 5 Stars. 36 reviews3.8611 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Oct 27R+Co Television Perfect Hair Conditioner, 8.5 fl. oz. $20.23 Was $26.98
Now$2023current price Now $20.23, Was $26.98$26.98R+Co Television Perfect Hair Conditioner, 8.5 fl. oz.
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Oct 27Living Proof Restore Shampoo, Choose Size $54.98 $1.63/fl oz
$5498current price $54.98$1.63/fl ozLiving Proof Restore Shampoo, Choose Size
Shipping arrives Tue, Oct 27Living Proof No Frizz Conditioner, 33.8 fl. oz. $54.98 $1.63/fl oz
$5498current price $54.98$1.63/fl ozLiving Proof No Frizz Conditioner, 33.8 fl. oz.
Shipping arrives Tue, Oct 27Color Wow Money Masque, 7.5 oz. $36.98 $4.93/oz
$3698current price $36.98$4.93/ozColor Wow Money Masque, 7.5 oz.
Shipping arrives Tue, Oct 27Dove Men+Care Fresh and Clean 2-in-1 Shampoo 40 fl oz
Members-only priceDove Men+Care Fresh and Clean 2-in-1 Shampoo 40 fl oz
534.6226 out of 5 Stars. 53 reviews4.6226 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayJohnson's Head-To-Toe Wash & Shampoo, 33.8 fl. oz.
Members-only priceJohnson's Head-To-Toe Wash & Shampoo, 33.8 fl. oz.
7124.5492 out of 5 Stars. 712 reviews4.5492 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Oct 27Member's Mark Minoxidil 5% 120 Day Foam, 8.44 oz. $32.98 $3.91/oz
$3298current price $32.98$3.91/ozMember's Mark Minoxidil 5% 120 Day Foam, 8.44 oz.
153.8 out of 5 Stars. 15 reviews3.8 out of 5 starsShipping availableBananas, 3 lbs. $1.47
$147current price $1.47Bananas, 3 lbs.
532654.606 out of 5 Stars. 53265 reviews4.606 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk. $4.28 0.6 ¢/fl oz
$428current price $4.280.6 ¢/fl ozMember's Mark Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk.
631564.8191 out of 5 Stars. 63156 reviews4.8191 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligible