

925 Sterling Silver and Lab Gemstone Advent Box Holiday 2026
Smart summary

Twelve Gifts in One
A single countdown box containing twelve separate gifts to open daily.
Genuine Sterling Silver
Each piece is crafted from 925 sterling silver for classic daily wear.
Colorful Lab Gemstones
Vibrant lab-created gemstones add bright color and sparkle to the jewelry.
Specifications
Shipping

Freshwater Cultured 6-8.5mm Pearl & Gemstone Earrings in Sterling Silver $179.00

Freshwater Cultured 6-8.5mm Pearl & Gemstone Earrings in Sterling Silver
Popular products
Pure Life Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk. $5.48 0.8 ¢/fl oz
Sponsored$548current price $5.480.8 ¢/fl ozPure Life Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk.
199674.7983 out of 5 Stars. 19967 reviews4.7983 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Select & Tear 2-Ply Paper Towel 15 rolls, 150 sheets/roll $20.93 2.0 ¢/sq ft
$2093current price $20.932.0 ¢/sq ftMember's Mark Select & Tear 2-Ply Paper Towel 15 rolls, 150 sheets/roll
1559564.858 out of 5 Stars. 155956 reviews4.858 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayMember's Mark Ultra Premium 2-Ply Toilet Paper 45 rolls, 235 sheets/roll $24.76 2.0 ¢/sq ft
$2476current price $24.762.0 ¢/sq ftMember's Mark Ultra Premium 2-Ply Toilet Paper 45 rolls, 235 sheets/roll
1957334.8413 out of 5 Stars. 195733 reviews4.8413 out of 5 starsShipping arrives tomorrowRed Bull Energy 8.4 fl. oz., 24 pk.
SponsoredMembers-only priceRed Bull Energy 8.4 fl. oz., 24 pk.
105994.6103 out of 5 Stars. 10599 reviews4.6103 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk. $4.28 0.6 ¢/fl oz
$428current price $4.280.6 ¢/fl ozMember's Mark Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk.
634414.8193 out of 5 Stars. 63441 reviews4.8193 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleFairlife Nutrition Plan 30g Protein Shake, Chocolate, 11.5 fl. oz., 12 pk. $21.28 Was $26.78 19.4 ¢/fl oz
Instant Savings
Now$2128current price Now $21.28, Was $26.78$26.7819.4 ¢/fl oz$5.50 offEnds Nov 09Fairlife Nutrition Plan 30g Protein Shake, Chocolate, 11.5 fl. oz., 12 pk.
309414.8383 out of 5 Stars. 30941 reviews4.8383 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligiblePrego Traditional Italian Sauce, 45 oz., 3 pk. $7.98 Was $8.98 6.7 ¢/oz
Instant Savings
Now$798current price Now $7.98, Was $8.98$8.986.7 ¢/oz$1 offEnds Nov 01Prego Traditional Italian Sauce, 45 oz., 3 pk.
55964.7763 out of 5 Stars. 5596 reviews4.7763 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Seasoned Rotisserie Chicken $4.98
$498current price $4.98Member's Mark Seasoned Rotisserie Chicken
754574.666 out of 5 Stars. 75457 reviews4.666 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todayMember's Mark Ultra Dinner Paper Plates, 10", 204 ct. $18.98 9.3 ¢/ea
$1898current price $18.989.3 ¢/eaMember's Mark Ultra Dinner Paper Plates, 10", 204 ct.
426984.856 out of 5 Stars. 42698 reviews4.856 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayDiet Coke Soda Soft Drink, 12 fl. oz., 35 pk. $18.48
$1848current price $18.48Diet Coke Soda Soft Drink, 12 fl. oz., 35 pk.
114844.6295 out of 5 Stars. 11484 reviews4.6295 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleHERSHEY'S Halloween Miniatures Chocolate Candy, Variety Pack, 190 pcs. $23.98 12.6 ¢/ea
$2398current price $23.9812.6 ¢/eaHERSHEY'S Halloween Miniatures Chocolate Candy, Variety Pack, 190 pcs.
794.5823 out of 5 Stars. 79 reviews4.5823 out of 5 starsShipping arrives tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleGreen Seedless Grapes, 3 lbs. $6.97 $2.32/lb
$697current price $6.97$2.32/lbGreen Seedless Grapes, 3 lbs.
318194.4718 out of 5 Stars. 31819 reviews4.4718 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark 90/10 Ground Beef Roll, Vacuum Pack, priced per pound $64.12 $5.97/lb
$6412current price $64.12avg price$5.97/lbFinal cost by weightMember's Mark 90/10 Ground Beef Roll, Vacuum Pack, priced per pound
41404.6329 out of 5 Stars. 4140 reviews4.6329 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Power Flex 13-Gallon Tall Kitchen Trash Bags, Fresh Scent, 200 ct. $19.98 10.0 ¢/ea
$1998current price $19.9810.0 ¢/eaMember's Mark Power Flex 13-Gallon Tall Kitchen Trash Bags, Fresh Scent, 200 ct.
176284.8557 out of 5 Stars. 17628 reviews4.8557 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayMember's Mark Salted Sweet Cream Butter Sticks, 4 oz., 16 ct. $9.74 $2.44/lb
$974current price $9.74$2.44/lbMember's Mark Salted Sweet Cream Butter Sticks, 4 oz., 16 ct.
248514.8634 out of 5 Stars. 24851 reviews4.8634 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligible
About this item
Product details
Twelve days, twelve pieces, one unforgettable gift. This Advent jewelry box is packed with 12 individually boxed styles crafted in genuine 925 sterling silver — earrings, pendants, a chain, and a collection of charms — so there's something new to open, wear, and love every single day leading up to Christmas. Inside you'll find brilliant pair of round solitaire stud earrings, polished lab white sapphire huggie hoops, dramatic pear-shaped lab-created ruby drop earrings, a shimmering emerald-cut solitaire pendant on an adjustable Italian sterling silver chain, a pavé curved bar necklace on Italian sterling silver chain, a step-cut lab-created emerald charm, plus keepsake heart, crescent moon, butterfly, and north star charms — all rhodium-plated over sterling silver for a bright white shine that resists tarnish and wears beautifully day after day. The set includes an 18" paperclip-link chain (3.2mm, Italian-made chain) with a secure lobster clasp, so charms can be mixed, matched, and restyled all year long. That's the real value here: 12 finished pieces that also work together as a build-your-own layered look. Every stone is lab-created for exceptional color and clarity — 32 round white sapphires, 2 pear-shaped rubies, and 1 step-cut emerald, approximately 12 carats total weight, prong and bezel set by hand into polished sterling silver settings. Whether it's for a daughter, a wife, a mom, or a first real jewelry collection, this box turns one gift into twelve moments. Boxed and ready to give — at a value you'll only find at Sam's Club.
Key specifications
Specifications
Member ratings & reviews
Top sellers
Aquafina Purified Drinking Water 16.9 oz., 32 pk. $5.78
Sponsored$578current price $5.78Aquafina Purified Drinking Water 16.9 oz., 32 pk.
132264.6558 out of 5 Stars. 13226 reviews4.6558 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark 27 Gallon Heavy-Duty Black and Yellow Storage Tote, 20.6" D x 30.6" W x 14.3" H $7.98
$798current price $7.98Member's Mark 27 Gallon Heavy-Duty Black and Yellow Storage Tote, 20.6" D x 30.6" W x 14.3" H
91054.8373 out of 5 Stars. 9105 reviews4.8373 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaybelVita Blueberry Breakfast Biscuits, 4 biscuits per pack, 25 pk. $12.98 51.9 ¢/ea
$1298current price $12.9851.9 ¢/eabelVita Blueberry Breakfast Biscuits, 4 biscuits per pack, 25 pk.
85524.7387 out of 5 Stars. 8552 reviews4.7387 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMars Fun Size Fruity Candy, Variety Pack, 150 pcs. $17.98 12.0 ¢/ea
Sponsored$1798current price $17.9812.0 ¢/eaMars Fun Size Fruity Candy, Variety Pack, 150 pcs.
2374.8608 out of 5 Stars. 237 reviews4.8608 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3SNAP EBT eligibleMember’s Mark Cage Free Grade AA Large White Eggs, 2 dozen $4.82 10.0 ¢/oz
$482current price $4.8210.0 ¢/ozMember’s Mark Cage Free Grade AA Large White Eggs, 2 dozen
225304.7309 out of 5 Stars. 22530 reviews4.7309 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleDel Monte Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz., 8 pk. $6.62 Was $8.42 7.0 ¢/oz
Instant Savings
Now$662current price Now $6.62, Was $8.42$8.427.0 ¢/oz$1.80 offEnds Nov 29Del Monte Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz., 8 pk.
112514.8091 out of 5 Stars. 11251 reviews4.8091 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Nitrile Exam Gloves, Choose your Size, 200 ct. $10.98
$1098current price $10.98Member's Mark Nitrile Exam Gloves, Choose your Size, 200 ct.
7724.7461 out of 5 Stars. 772 reviews4.7461 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayIce Mountain 100% Natural Spring Water 16.9 fl. oz. 40 pk. $6.98 1.0 ¢/fl oz
$698current price $6.981.0 ¢/fl ozIce Mountain 100% Natural Spring Water 16.9 fl. oz. 40 pk.
65864.8483 out of 5 Stars. 6586 reviews4.8483 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark White Plastic Knives, Heavyweight, 600 ct. $15.98 2.7 ¢/ea
$1598current price $15.982.7 ¢/eaMember's Mark White Plastic Knives, Heavyweight, 600 ct.
9924.7853 out of 5 Stars. 992 reviews4.7853 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourCapri Sun Variety Pack 6 fl. oz. pouches, 40 pk. $10.48 4.4 ¢/fl oz
$1048current price $10.484.4 ¢/fl ozCapri Sun Variety Pack 6 fl. oz. pouches, 40 pk.
57184.8186 out of 5 Stars. 5718 reviews4.8186 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligiblePhiladelphia Original Cream Cheese Blocks, 8 oz., 4 pk. $6.28 Was $7.28 $1.82/ea
Instant Savings
Now$628current price Now $6.28, Was $7.28$7.28$1.82/ea$1 offEnds Dec 31Philadelphia Original Cream Cheese Blocks, 8 oz., 4 pk.
188194.8856 out of 5 Stars. 18819 reviews4.8856 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Vitamin D Whole Milk,1 gal. $3.68 2.9 ¢/fl oz
$368current price $3.682.9 ¢/fl ozMember's Mark Vitamin D Whole Milk,1 gal.
98614.6894 out of 5 Stars. 9861 reviews4.6894 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleRao's Homemade Marinara Sauce, 22 oz., 2 pk. $9.76 22.2 ¢/oz
$976current price $9.7622.2 ¢/ozRao's Homemade Marinara Sauce, 22 oz., 2 pk.
69514.7898 out of 5 Stars. 6951 reviews4.7898 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Chicken Broth, 32 oz., 6 pk. $6.98 Was $7.98 4.2 ¢/fl oz
Instant Savings
Now$698current price Now $6.98, Was $7.98$7.984.2 ¢/fl oz$1 offEnds Nov 29Member's Mark Chicken Broth, 32 oz., 6 pk.
82544.811 out of 5 Stars. 8254 reviews4.811 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleKing's Hawaiian Original Dinner Rolls 32 ct. $6.68 20.9 ¢/oz
$668current price $6.6820.9 ¢/ozKing's Hawaiian Original Dinner Rolls 32 ct.
121234.8325 out of 5 Stars. 12123 reviews4.8325 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligible