

2.00 C.T. TW Round Cut Diamond Hoop Earrings in 14K Gold
Highlights
- IGI Appraisal Value: $2,830
- Carat Total Weight: 2.0
- Color / Clarity: HI-I1
- Cut: Round
- Diamond Quantity: 182
Specifications
| IGI Appraisal Value: | $2830 |
| Carat Total Weight: | 2.00 |
| Color Clarity: | H-I,I1 |
| Cut: | Round |
| Diamond Quantity: | 182 |
| Setting: | Prong |
| Metal Type: | 14K White Gold |
| Metal Weight: | 7.8g |
Shipping

.049 CT. T.W. Round Cut Diamond Linear Bar Stud Earrings in 14k Gold $319.00

.049 CT. T.W. Round Cut Diamond Linear Bar Stud Earrings in 14k Gold
Members also considered
1.25 C.T. TW Baguette Cut Diamond Hoop Earrings in 14K Gold $1,299.00
$1,29900current price $1,299.001.25 C.T. TW Baguette Cut Diamond Hoop Earrings in 14K Gold
13 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews3 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping1.95 CT. T.W. Diamond Hoop Earrings in 14K White Gold $1,999.00
$1,99900current price $1,999.001.95 CT. T.W. Diamond Hoop Earrings in 14K White Gold
264.5769 out of 5 Stars. 26 reviews4.5769 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping0.96 CT. T.W. Diamond Hoop Earrings in 14K Gold $999.00
$99900current price $999.000.96 CT. T.W. Diamond Hoop Earrings in 14K Gold
34.6667 out of 5 Stars. 3 reviews4.6667 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping1.45 CT. T.W. Diamond "J" Hoop Earring in 14K Gold $1,749.00
$1,74900current price $1,749.001.45 CT. T.W. Diamond "J" Hoop Earring in 14K Gold
134.2308 out of 5 Stars. 13 reviews4.2308 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping2.00 CT.T.W. Lab Created Diamond Hoop Earrings in 14K Gold $999.00
$99900current price $999.002.00 CT.T.W. Lab Created Diamond Hoop Earrings in 14K Gold
25 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews5 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping3.00 CT. T.W. Pavé Diamond Hoop Earrings in 14K Gold $1,999.00
$1,99900current price $1,999.003.00 CT. T.W. Pavé Diamond Hoop Earrings in 14K Gold
23 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews3 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingRound Cut In and Out Diamond Hoop Earrings in 14K Gold $2,699.00
$2,69900current price $2,699.00Options from $2,699.00 – $5,499.00Round Cut In and Out Diamond Hoop Earrings in 14K Gold
Available for ShippingShipping5.00 CT. T.W. Round Cut Inside Out Diamond Hoop Earrings in 14K Gold $4,299.00
$4,29900current price $4,299.005.00 CT. T.W. Round Cut Inside Out Diamond Hoop Earrings in 14K Gold
24 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews4 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping2.45 CT. TW. Diamond Hoop Earrings in 14K Gold $2,199.00
$2,19900current price $2,199.002.45 CT. TW. Diamond Hoop Earrings in 14K Gold
74 out of 5 Stars. 7 reviews4 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping1.95 CT. T.W. Round Cut Solitaire Diamond Stud Earrings in 14K Gold $5,999.00
$5,99900current price $5,999.001.95 CT. T.W. Round Cut Solitaire Diamond Stud Earrings in 14K Gold
234.4783 out of 5 Stars. 23 reviews4.4783 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping1.00 CT. T.W. Diamond Halo Dangle Earrings in 14K Gold $999.00
$99900current price $999.00More options from $899.001.00 CT. T.W. Diamond Halo Dangle Earrings in 14K Gold
104.8 out of 5 Stars. 10 reviews4.8 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping0.17 CT. T.W. Baguette and Round Diamond Earrings in 14K Gold $249.00
$24900current price $249.000.17 CT. T.W. Baguette and Round Diamond Earrings in 14K Gold
303.7 out of 5 Stars. 30 reviews3.7 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping0.96 CT. T.W. Round Cut Pear Shape Halo Diamond Dangle Earrings in 14K Gold $1,499.00
$1,49900current price $1,499.000.96 CT. T.W. Round Cut Pear Shape Halo Diamond Dangle Earrings in 14K Gold
Available for ShippingShipping0.45 T.W. Lab Created Round Diamond Hoop Earrings in 14K Gold $599.00
$59900current price $599.00Options from $599.00 – $999.000.45 T.W. Lab Created Round Diamond Hoop Earrings in 14K Gold
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping0.30 CT. T.W. Round Cut Diamond Hoop Earrings in 14K Gold $599.00
$59900current price $599.000.30 CT. T.W. Round Cut Diamond Hoop Earrings in 14K Gold
93.8889 out of 5 Stars. 9 reviews3.8889 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShipping
About this item
Product details
Elegance and Luxury
These 2.0 C.T. TW Round Cut Diamond Hoop Earrings epitomize luxury and elegance, crafted to make a striking statement. They are made from 14K white gold and finished with a high-polish sheen that enhances their radiant beauty. The design features an impressive 182 round cut diamonds, with a total carat weight of 2.0, ensuring a breathtaking sparkle that catches the light from every angle. Each diamond is meticulously set to maximize its brilliance and fire, creating a dazzling display of light and color.
Quality and Durability
The earrings' substantial design includes a metal weight of 7.8 grams, providing a sense of luxury and durability while maintaining a comfortable fit. The high-polish finish of the 14K white gold base complements the diamonds’ sparkle, making these hoops a standout accessory for any occasion. The generous total carat weight of 2.0 and the intricate arrangement of diamonds give these hoops a glamorous, eye-catching quality, perfect for enhancing any outfit, from formal evening wear to sophisticated daily ensembles.
Timeless Elegance and Contemporary Style
Their design strikes a perfect balance between timeless elegance and contemporary style. Certified by the International Gemological Institute (IGI), these earrings come with an appraisal value of $2,830, reflecting their exceptional quality and craftsmanship.
A Cherished Addition
Whether as a memorable gift or a cherished addition to your own collection, these 2.0 C.T. TW Round Cut Diamond Hoop Earrings are a testament to refined taste and enduring beauty, sure to be treasured for years to come.
Specifications
| IGI Appraisal Value: | $2830 |
| Carat Total Weight: | 2.00 |
| Color Clarity: | H-I,I1 |
| Cut: | Round |
| Diamond Quantity: | 182 |
| Setting: | Prong |
| Metal Type: | 14K White Gold |
| Metal Weight: | 7.8g |
| Metal Finish: | High Polish |
| Closure: | Hinged |
Member ratings & reviews
Other popular items in Diamond Earrings
Round Cut Solitaire Gemstone Stud Earrings in 14K Gold $179.00
Sponsored$17900current price $179.00Options from $179.00 – $219.00Round Cut Solitaire Gemstone Stud Earrings in 14K Gold
914.2308 out of 5 Stars. 91 reviews4.2308 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping0.23 CT. T.W. Round Cut Cluster Diamond Stud Earrings in 14K Gold $299.00
$29900current price $299.00Options from $299.00 – $389.000.23 CT. T.W. Round Cut Cluster Diamond Stud Earrings in 14K Gold
244.8333 out of 5 Stars. 24 reviews4.8333 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping0.46 CT. T.W. Diamond Round/Baguette Earrings in 14K Gold $549.00
$54900current price $549.000.46 CT. T.W. Diamond Round/Baguette Earrings in 14K Gold
154.7333 out of 5 Stars. 15 reviews4.7333 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingFreshwater Cultured 6-8.5mm Pearl & Gemstone Earrings in Sterling Silver $139.00
Sponsored$13900current price $139.00More options from $119.00Freshwater Cultured 6-8.5mm Pearl & Gemstone Earrings in Sterling Silver
1744.546 out of 5 Stars. 174 reviews4.546 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingS Collection 3/4 CT. T.W. Graduated Curved Climber Diamond Earrings in 14K White Gold $1,075.00
$1,07500current price $1,075.00S Collection 3/4 CT. T.W. Graduated Curved Climber Diamond Earrings in 14K White Gold
64.8333 out of 5 Stars. 6 reviews4.8333 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping0.23 CT. T.W. Round Diamond Stud Earrings in 14K Gold $299.00
$29900current price $299.000.23 CT. T.W. Round Diamond Stud Earrings in 14K Gold
284.4643 out of 5 Stars. 28 reviews4.4643 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping0.72 CT. T.W. Round Cut Solitaire Diamond Stud Earrings in 14K Gold $749.00 Was $999.00
Now$74900current price Now $749.00, Was $999.00$999.00Options from $749.00 – $1,249.00$250 off0.72 CT. T.W. Round Cut Solitaire Diamond Stud Earrings in 14K Gold
584.7241 out of 5 Stars. 58 reviews4.7241 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingLab Created Diamond Pendant & Earring Set in 14K Gold, 3.00 C.T.T.W. $1,699.00
$1,69900current price $1,699.00Lab Created Diamond Pendant & Earring Set in 14K Gold, 3.00 C.T.T.W.
14 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews4 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShippingLab Created Round Diamond Earrings Studs 14KW, 2.95Cttw $799.00
$79900current price $799.00Lab Created Round Diamond Earrings Studs 14KW, 2.95Cttw
55 out of 5 Stars. 5 reviews5 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingYellow Gold Tear Drop Lever Earring and Pendant Set in 14K Gold $349.00 Was $449.00
Now$34900current price Now $349.00, Was $449.00$449.00$100 offYellow Gold Tear Drop Lever Earring and Pendant Set in 14K Gold
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShippingDiamond Cut Heart Dangling Earrings in 14K Yellow Gold $135.00
$13500current price $135.00From $135.00Diamond Cut Heart Dangling Earrings in 14K Yellow Gold
45 out of 5 Stars. 4 reviews5 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShippingFancy Cut Lab Created White Sapphire 4 Pair Earring Set in Sterling Silver $119.00
$11900current price $119.00Fancy Cut Lab Created White Sapphire 4 Pair Earring Set in Sterling Silver
64 out of 5 Stars. 6 reviews4 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShippingHigh Polished Bead Flex Bangle in 14K Gold $219.00
$21900current price $219.00High Polished Bead Flex Bangle in 14K Gold
94 out of 5 Stars. 9 reviews4 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingTree of Life Dangle Earrings in 14K Gold $225.00
$22500current price $225.00Options from $225.00 – $245.00Tree of Life Dangle Earrings in 14K Gold
554.5273 out of 5 Stars. 55 reviews4.5273 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingFreshwater Cultured Pearl Earrings with Diamond Accents in 14k Yellow Gold $295.00 Was $300.00
Now$29500current price Now $295.00, Was $300.00$300.00$5 offFreshwater Cultured Pearl Earrings with Diamond Accents in 14k Yellow Gold
624.5645 out of 5 Stars. 62 reviews4.5645 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping