High Polish Oval Top Ring with Gallery inside in 14K Gold
Shipping

Highlights


Members also considered
High Polish Oval Top Ring with Gallery inside in 14K Gold $555.00
$55500current price $555.00High Polish Oval Top Ring with Gallery inside in 14K Gold
Shipping arrives in 3+ daysSignet Heart Shape Ring in 14K Yellow Gold $325.00
$32500current price $325.00Signet Heart Shape Ring in 14K Yellow Gold
25 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews5 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Oval Black Onyx Ring in 14K Gold $325.00
$32500current price $325.00Oval Black Onyx Ring in 14K Gold
1114.3153 out of 5 Stars. 111 reviews4.3153 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Tree Of Life Mother Of Pearl Ring 14K Gold $429.00
$42900current price $429.00Tree Of Life Mother Of Pearl Ring 14K Gold
454.7778 out of 5 Stars. 45 reviews4.7778 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Sculpted Twist Ring in Sterling Silver $99.00
$9900current price $99.00Sculpted Twist Ring in Sterling Silver
55 out of 5 Stars. 5 reviews5 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26
About this item
Product details
The 14KT Yellow Gold High Polish Oval Top Ring with Gallery is a sophisticated piece that combines timeless elegance with expert craftsmanship. Designed in luminous 14-karat yellow gold, this ring features a sleek, high-polish finish that enhances its luxurious appearance. The oval-shaped top gives the piece a bold yet refined silhouette, perfect for those who appreciate minimalist design with a statement-making edge.
At the heart of its craftsmanship is the gallery—an intricate, often overlooked feature beneath the ring’s top. This inner structure not only provides support and balance but also adds an extra touch of artistry and architectural beauty to the design. The gallery can include delicate patterns or openwork, which elevates the ring from a simple accessory to a wearable work of art.
Ideal for both everyday wear and special occasions, this ring offers versatility and durability. Whether worn alone for a classic look or paired with other pieces for a stacked effect, it delivers a striking presence. Its high-polish finish reflects light beautifully, ensuring it stands out with every gesture. The 14KT Yellow Gold High Polish Oval Top Ring with Gallery is a perfect blend of luxury, strength, and timeless style.
Key specifications
Specifications
Member ratings & reviews
Other popular items in Rings
2.23 CT. T.W. Lab Created Oval & Baguette Cut Lab Created Diamond Ring in 18K Gold $1,699.00
Sponsored$1,69900current price $1,699.002.23 CT. T.W. Lab Created Oval & Baguette Cut Lab Created Diamond Ring in 18K Gold
84.5 out of 5 Stars. 8 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Lab Created Diamond Round Cut Solitaire Ring In 18K Gold $1,199.00
$1,19900current price $1,199.00Lab Created Diamond Round Cut Solitaire Ring In 18K Gold
25 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews5 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 260.20 CT. T.W. Round Cut Diamond Mens Band in Tungsten and Stainless Steel $189.00
$18900current price $189.000.20 CT. T.W. Round Cut Diamond Mens Band in Tungsten and Stainless Steel
254.84 out of 5 Stars. 25 reviews4.84 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Emerald Cut Gemstone Ring in Sterling Silver $69.00
Sponsored$6900current price $69.00Emerald Cut Gemstone Ring in Sterling Silver
2634.597 out of 5 Stars. 263 reviews4.597 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 260.50 CT. T.W. Round Cut Halo Diamond Ring & Band Set in 14K Gold $1,369.00
$1,36900current price $1,369.000.50 CT. T.W. Round Cut Halo Diamond Ring & Band Set in 14K Gold
214.8095 out of 5 Stars. 21 reviews4.8095 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Cushion Cut Gemstone & 0.18 CT.T.W. Halo Diamond Ring in 14K Gold $335.00
$33500current price $335.00Cushion Cut Gemstone & 0.18 CT.T.W. Halo Diamond Ring in 14K Gold
204.25 out of 5 Stars. 20 reviews4.25 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Baguette Cut Gemstone and 0.10 CT. T.W. Diamond Ring in 14K Gold $335.00
$33500current price $335.00Baguette Cut Gemstone and 0.10 CT. T.W. Diamond Ring in 14K Gold
594.4576 out of 5 Stars. 59 reviews4.4576 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Stackable 0.25 CT. T.W. Diamond Milgrain Anniversary Band in 14K Gold $399.00
$39900current price $399.00Stackable 0.25 CT. T.W. Diamond Milgrain Anniversary Band in 14K Gold
174.7059 out of 5 Stars. 17 reviews4.7059 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysLab Created Emerald Cut Gemstone and Diamond Ring in Sterling Silver $165.00
$16500current price $165.00Lab Created Emerald Cut Gemstone and Diamond Ring in Sterling Silver
Shipping availableOval Cut Gemstone and 0.15 CT. T.W. Halo Diamond Ring in 14K Gold $665.00
$66500current price $665.00Oval Cut Gemstone and 0.15 CT. T.W. Halo Diamond Ring in 14K Gold
123.8333 out of 5 Stars. 12 reviews3.8333 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 261.45 CT. T.W. Baguette and Round Cut Diamond Ring in 14K Gold $1,599.00
$1,59900current price $1,599.001.45 CT. T.W. Baguette and Round Cut Diamond Ring in 14K Gold
45 out of 5 Stars. 4 reviews5 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Lab Created 3.48 CT. T.W. Elongated Cushion Cut Pave Diamond Ring $2,399.00 $2399.00/count
$2,39900current price $2,399.00$2399.00/countLab Created 3.48 CT. T.W. Elongated Cushion Cut Pave Diamond Ring
85 out of 5 Stars. 8 reviews5 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Oval Cut Black & White Sapphire Halo Ring in Sterling Silver $69.00
$6900current price $69.00Oval Cut Black & White Sapphire Halo Ring in Sterling Silver
1854.6216 out of 5 Stars. 185 reviews4.6216 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Lab Created Diamond 3.60 CT.T.W. Oval Cut Bridal Set $2,199.00 $2199.00/count
$2,19900current price $2,199.00$2199.00/countLab Created Diamond 3.60 CT.T.W. Oval Cut Bridal Set
194.5263 out of 5 Stars. 19 reviews4.5263 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26.38 CT.T.W. Diamond Stack Ring in Sterling Silver $199.00
$19900current price $199.00.38 CT.T.W. Diamond Stack Ring in Sterling Silver
Shipping arrives in 3+ days