1.00 CT. T.W. Diamond Earrings in 14K White Gold
Curbside Pickup

Highlights
- IGI Appraisal Value: $1,395
- Metal: 14K White Gold
- Metal Weight: 2.65 grams
- Diamond Total Weight: 1.00ct
- Primary Diamond Weight: 0.66ct
- Primary Diamond Shape: Round
- Secondary Diamond Weight: 0.34ct
- Secondary Diamond Shape: Baguette
- Diamond Color: HI
- Diamond Clarity: I1
- Diamond Cut: Full Cut
- Setting: Prong
- Earring Closure: Post & Butterfly
.049 CT. T.W. Round Cut Diamond Linear Bar Stud Earrings in 14k Gold $319.00

.049 CT. T.W. Round Cut Diamond Linear Bar Stud Earrings in 14k Gold


Members also considered
1.00 C.T. TW Princess Cut Diamond Halo Stud Earrings in 14K Gold $999.00
$99900current price $999.001.00 C.T. TW Princess Cut Diamond Halo Stud Earrings in 14K Gold
Shipping arrives Wed, Oct 280.46 CT. T.W. Diamond Round/Baguette Earrings in 14K Gold $549.00
$54900current price $549.000.46 CT. T.W. Diamond Round/Baguette Earrings in 14K Gold
154.7333 out of 5 Stars. 15 reviews4.7333 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Wed, Oct 280.50 CT. T.W. Oval Shaped Diamond Stud Earrings in 14K Gold $599.00
$59900current price $599.000.50 CT. T.W. Oval Shaped Diamond Stud Earrings in 14K Gold
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Wed, Oct 280.23 CT. T.W. Diamond Halo Earrings in 14K Gold $349.00
$34900current price $349.000.23 CT. T.W. Diamond Halo Earrings in 14K Gold
35 out of 5 Stars. 3 reviews5 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Wed, Oct 281.95 CT. T.W. Round Cut Solitaire Diamond Stud Earrings in 14K Gold $5,999.00
$5,99900current price $5,999.001.95 CT. T.W. Round Cut Solitaire Diamond Stud Earrings in 14K Gold
234.4783 out of 5 Stars. 23 reviews4.4783 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Wed, Oct 280.45 CT. T.W. Diamond Stud Earrings in 14K Gold $499.00
$49900current price $499.000.45 CT. T.W. Diamond Stud Earrings in 14K Gold
544.4815 out of 5 Stars. 54 reviews4.4815 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrow1.45 CT. T.W. Round Diamond Stud Earrings in 14K Gold $3,000.00
$3,00000current price $3,000.001.45 CT. T.W. Round Diamond Stud Earrings in 14K Gold
93.3333 out of 5 Stars. 9 reviews3.3333 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Wed, Oct 281.00 CT. T.W. Round Diamond Studs in 18K Gold $2,199.00
$2,19900current price $2,199.001.00 CT. T.W. Round Diamond Studs in 18K Gold
104.2 out of 5 Stars. 10 reviews4.2 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Wed, Oct 280.23 CT. T.W. Round Cut Cluster Diamond Stud Earrings in 14K Gold $299.00
$29900current price $299.000.23 CT. T.W. Round Cut Cluster Diamond Stud Earrings in 14K Gold
244.8333 out of 5 Stars. 24 reviews4.8333 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup tomorrow0.72 CT. T.W. Princess Cut Solitaire Diamond Stud Earrings in 14K Gold $999.00
$99900current price $999.000.72 CT. T.W. Princess Cut Solitaire Diamond Stud Earrings in 14K Gold
194.4737 out of 5 Stars. 19 reviews4.4737 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28
About this item
Product details
These unique diamond earrings feature 1.00ct of brilliant baguette look diamonds to add sparkle to any look. With effortless beauty and elegance, this cluster style creates a statement piece to lift any outfit.
Key specifications
Specifications
- Brilliant Baguette Look Diamond Cluster Earrings
- Set in 14K White Gold
- Center Cluster of Round Diamonds
- Array of Prong Set Baguette Diamonds
- Post & Butterfly
Member ratings & reviews
Filtered and sorted results would be available on the new 'Customer ratings & reviews' page.
Showing 1-3 of 5 reviews
Verified Purchase
Absolutely stunning
Absolutely stunning, the sparkle never stops, the compliments never stop, well worth the money, I LOVE them. Look like they are worth far more than the actual cost.
beautiful and great value!
I am very impressed with these beautiful diamond studs.I fell in love the first time I saw them and bought them right away. I also went back and got the pendant which is just a little bigger than these studs. The price is very reasonable as well. I would love to see them also in yellow gold and would buy them again.
Unique and absolutely stunning!!
These were a gift and they are awesome! They go with anything and can be dressed up or down. We had been searching at a lot of local jewelry stores and after looking at about 5 places these were my favorite! Super special gift and I LOVE them!!
Other popular items in Stud Earrings
.049 CT. T.W. Round Cut Diamond Linear Bar Stud Earrings in 14k Gold $319.00
Sponsored$31900current price $319.00.049 CT. T.W. Round Cut Diamond Linear Bar Stud Earrings in 14k Gold
344 out of 5 Stars. 34 reviews4 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Wed, Oct 280.45 T.W. Lab Created Round Diamond Hoop Earrings in 14K Gold $999.00
$99900current price $999.000.45 T.W. Lab Created Round Diamond Hoop Earrings in 14K Gold
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Round Cut In and Out Diamond Hoop Earrings in 14K Gold $3,699.00
$3,69900current price $3,699.00Round Cut In and Out Diamond Hoop Earrings in 14K Gold
Shipping arrives Wed, Oct 280.46 CT. T.W. Baguette & Round Cut Diamond Hoop Earrings in 14K Gold $599.00
$59900current price $599.000.46 CT. T.W. Baguette & Round Cut Diamond Hoop Earrings in 14K Gold
Shipping arrives Wed, Oct 281.45 CT. T.W. Diamond "J" Hoop Earring in 14K Gold $1,749.00
$1,74900current price $1,749.001.45 CT. T.W. Diamond "J" Hoop Earring in 14K Gold
134.2308 out of 5 Stars. 13 reviews4.2308 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Round Cut Oval Shape Diamond Hoop Earrings in 14K Gold $999.00
$99900current price $999.00Round Cut Oval Shape Diamond Hoop Earrings in 14K Gold
32.3333 out of 5 Stars. 3 reviews2.3333 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Bananas, 3 lbs. $1.47
$147current price $1.47Bananas, 3 lbs.
532664.6059 out of 5 Stars. 53266 reviews4.6059 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleApple Airpods 5 $129.00
$12900current price $129.00Apple Airpods 5
Delivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup tomorrowMember's Mark Select & Tear 2-Ply Paper Towel 15 rolls, 150 sheets/roll $20.93 2.0 ¢/sq ft
$2093current price $20.932.0 ¢/sq ftMember's Mark Select & Tear 2-Ply Paper Towel 15 rolls, 150 sheets/roll
1553584.8582 out of 5 Stars. 155358 reviews4.8582 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup tomorrowMember's Mark Ultra Premium 2-Ply Toilet Paper 45 rolls, 235 sheets/roll $24.76 2.0 ¢/sq ft
$2476current price $24.762.0 ¢/sq ftMember's Mark Ultra Premium 2-Ply Toilet Paper 45 rolls, 235 sheets/roll
1945734.8415 out of 5 Stars. 194573 reviews4.8415 out of 5 starsShipping arrives tomorrowMember's Mark Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk. $4.28 0.6 ¢/fl oz
$428current price $4.280.6 ¢/fl ozMember's Mark Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk.
631564.8191 out of 5 Stars. 63156 reviews4.8191 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleDisney Classic VHS Boxed Silk Touch Throw, 50" x 70" $19.98
$1998current price $19.98Disney Classic VHS Boxed Silk Touch Throw, 50" x 70"
2954.0983 out of 5 Stars. 295 reviews4.0983 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup tomorrowMember's Mark 27 Gallon Heavy-Duty Black and Yellow Storage Tote, 20.6" D x 30.6" W x 14.3" H $7.98
$798current price $7.98Member's Mark 27 Gallon Heavy-Duty Black and Yellow Storage Tote, 20.6" D x 30.6" W x 14.3" H
90244.8381 out of 5 Stars. 9024 reviews4.8381 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup tomorrowFisher-Price Little People Disney Princess Parade Figure & Vehicle Set $59.98
$5998current price $59.98Fisher-Price Little People Disney Princess Parade Figure & Vehicle Set
343.9412 out of 5 Stars. 34 reviews3.9412 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup tomorrowFairlife Nutrition Plan 30g Protein Shake, Chocolate, 11.5 fl. oz., 12 pk. $21.28 Was $26.78 19.4 ¢/fl oz
Now$2128current price Now $21.28, Was $26.78$26.7819.4 ¢/fl ozFairlife Nutrition Plan 30g Protein Shake, Chocolate, 11.5 fl. oz., 12 pk.
308044.8383 out of 5 Stars. 30804 reviews4.8383 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligible