0.71 CT. T.W. Diamond Pendant Necklace in 14K Gold
Shipping

Highlights
- IGI Appraisal Value: $2120
- Diamond Carat Total Weight: 0.71
- Diamond Cut: Round
- Diamond Color / Clarity: I,I-1
- Diamond Quantity: 21
Morganite Heart Pendant with Diamond Accent in 14K Rose Gold $449.00

Morganite Heart Pendant with Diamond Accent in 14K Rose Gold


Members also considered
Round Cut Diamond Solitaire Necklace in 18K Gold $1,599.00
$1,59900current price $1,599.00Options from $1,599.00 – $3,899.00Round Cut Diamond Solitaire Necklace in 18K Gold
154.4667 out of 5 Stars. 15 reviews4.4667 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping0.23 CT. T.W. Round Cut Diamond Pendant Necklace in 14K Gold $349.00
$34900current price $349.00Options from $349.00 – $459.000.23 CT. T.W. Round Cut Diamond Pendant Necklace in 14K Gold
184.1667 out of 5 Stars. 18 reviews4.1667 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShipping0.23 CT. T.W. Baguette and Round Diamond Pendant in 14K Gold $399.00
$39900current price $399.000.23 CT. T.W. Baguette and Round Diamond Pendant in 14K Gold
214.0952 out of 5 Stars. 21 reviews4.0952 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping0.60 CT. T.W. Diamond Earring & Pendant Set in 14K Gold $749.00
$74900current price $749.000.60 CT. T.W. Diamond Earring & Pendant Set in 14K Gold
114.4545 out of 5 Stars. 11 reviews4.4545 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping2.00 ct. t.w. Round and Baguette Ballerina Pendant Necklaces in 14K Gold $1,449.00 Was $1,699.00
Now$1,44900current price Now $1,449.00, Was $1,699.00$1,699.00$250 off2.00 ct. t.w. Round and Baguette Ballerina Pendant Necklaces in 14K Gold
114.5455 out of 5 Stars. 11 reviews4.5455 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping0.96 ct. t.w. Diamond Pendant in 14k Two Tone Gold $1,249.00
$1,24900current price $1,249.000.96 ct. t.w. Diamond Pendant in 14k Two Tone Gold
124.5833 out of 5 Stars. 12 reviews4.5833 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping0.48 CT. T.W. Round Cut Cluster Diamond Pendant Necklace in 14K Gold $729.00
$72900current price $729.000.48 CT. T.W. Round Cut Cluster Diamond Pendant Necklace in 14K Gold
35 out of 5 Stars. 3 reviews5 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping0.96 CT. T.W. Diamond Heart Pendant in 14K Gold $999.00 Was $1,049.00
Now$99900current price Now $999.00, Was $1,049.00$1,049.00$50 off0.96 CT. T.W. Diamond Heart Pendant in 14K Gold
64.6667 out of 5 Stars. 6 reviews4.6667 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping1.20 CT.T.W. Diamond Necklace in 14K Gold $1,499.00
$1,49900current price $1,499.001.20 CT.T.W. Diamond Necklace in 14K Gold
33.6667 out of 5 Stars. 3 reviews3.6667 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping0.96 CT. T.W. Diamond Earring and Pendant Necklace Set in 14K Gold $999.00
$99900current price $999.000.96 CT. T.W. Diamond Earring and Pendant Necklace Set in 14K Gold
34.6667 out of 5 Stars. 3 reviews4.6667 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping1.00 CT. T.W. Round Cut Diamond Semi Tennis Necklace in 14K Gold $1,999.00
$1,99900current price $1,999.001.00 CT. T.W. Round Cut Diamond Semi Tennis Necklace in 14K Gold
34.6667 out of 5 Stars. 3 reviews4.6667 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping0.18 CT. T.W. Diamond Bezel Pendant Necklace in 14K Gold $579.00
$57900current price $579.000.18 CT. T.W. Diamond Bezel Pendant Necklace in 14K Gold
82.75 out of 5 Stars. 8 reviews2.75 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping0.50 CT. T.W. Diamond Pendant & Earring Set in 14K Gold $599.00
$59900current price $599.000.50 CT. T.W. Diamond Pendant & Earring Set in 14K Gold
34 out of 5 Stars. 3 reviews4 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping1.00 CT. T.W. Diamond Pendant Necklace in 14K Two-Tone Gold $1,799.00
$1,79900current price $1,799.001.00 CT. T.W. Diamond Pendant Necklace in 14K Two-Tone Gold
234.8261 out of 5 Stars. 23 reviews4.8261 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping
About this item
Product details
This pretty three-stone cluster necklace for her displays shimmering round diamonds framed in high polished white gold. With a total diamond weight of 0.71 carat, the pendant suspends from an 18-inch box chain that fastens with a lobster clasp.
Simple care will help you retain and protect your jewelry for many years to come.
Cleaning Methods
Cleaning gems and diamonds is a simple process that only requires warm water, mild dish soap, and a gentle brush. Scrub your jewelry in a dish of warm, soapy water, and then thoroughly rinse it. To dry your item, use a lint-free cloth.
Kimberley Process
Sam's Club, like the global diamond industry, has a zero-tolerance policy for conflict diamonds. The industry safeguards diamond exports in partnership with the United Nations, governments, and non-governmental organizations through methods such as the Kimberley Process, which tracks diamonds from mine to market. We only acquire diamonds from the largest and most trusted suppliers who, like us, strictly adhere to and execute the Kimberley Process standards. All Sam's Club diamonds are conflict-free. If one of our suppliers violates that protocol, we will immediately end the relationship. We will continue to support and encourage any system that helps to preserve integrity.
Specifications
| IGI Appraisal Value: | N/A |
| Carat Total Weight: | 0.71 |
| Color Clarity: | I,I-1 |
| Cut: | Round |
| Diamond Quantity: | 21 |
| Setting: | Prong |
| Metal Type: | 14K White Gold |
| Metal Weight: | N/A |
| Metal Finish: | High Polish |
| Closure: | Lobster |
| Chan Type: | Box |
| Necklace Length: | 18” |
Warnings and disclaimers
Disclaimer
Member ratings & reviews
Filtered and sorted results would be available on the new 'Customer ratings & reviews' page.
Showing 1-3 of 4 reviews
Verified Purchase
Beautiful Necklace
This necklace is just beautiful, I love it!! The diamonds just pop, their sparkle is so bright. Would recommend this to anyone.
Verified Purchase
Very sparkly!
The necklace is bright and shiny and the chain seems adequate for securely holding it in place. My wife loves it.
I bought this gorgeous necklace for my wife for our 30 year wedding anniversary and she absolutely loves it. It has so much sparkle and she gets a ton of compliments on how beautiful it is.
Popular products in this category
0.96 CT. T.W. Diamond Cross Pendant Necklace in 14K Gold $1,199.00
$1,19900current price $1,199.000.96 CT. T.W. Diamond Cross Pendant Necklace in 14K Gold
364.4722 out of 5 Stars. 36 reviews4.4722 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping1.00 CT. T.W. Diamond Halo Dangle Earrings in 14K Gold $899.00
$89900current price $899.00Options from $899.00 – $999.001.00 CT. T.W. Diamond Halo Dangle Earrings in 14K Gold
104.8 out of 5 Stars. 10 reviews4.8 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping1.50 CT. T.W. Diamond Lariat Necklace in 14K Gold $2,199.00
$2,19900current price $2,199.001.50 CT. T.W. Diamond Lariat Necklace in 14K Gold
294.4828 out of 5 Stars. 29 reviews4.4828 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping0.75 CT. T.W. Round Three Stone Halo Diamond Ring in 14K Gold $599.00
$59900current price $599.000.75 CT. T.W. Round Three Stone Halo Diamond Ring in 14K Gold
454.3111 out of 5 Stars. 45 reviews4.3111 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping3.00 CT. T.W. Pavé Diamond Hoop Earrings in 14K Gold $1,999.00
$1,99900current price $1,999.003.00 CT. T.W. Pavé Diamond Hoop Earrings in 14K Gold
11 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews1 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingRound Cut Pavé Diamond Band in 14K Gold $1,899.00
$1,89900current price $1,899.00More options from $999.00Round Cut Pavé Diamond Band in 14K Gold
25 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews5 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping1.50 CT. T.W. Diamond Pear Shaped Dangle Earrings in 14K Gold $1,799.00
$1,79900current price $1,799.001.50 CT. T.W. Diamond Pear Shaped Dangle Earrings in 14K Gold
Available for ShippingShipping0.75 CT. T.W. Dancing Diamond Pendant Necklace in 14K Two-Tone Gold $1,599.00
$1,59900current price $1,599.00From $1,599.000.75 CT. T.W. Dancing Diamond Pendant Necklace in 14K Two-Tone Gold
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShipping0.30 CT. T.W. Round Cut Three Stone Diamond Stud Earrings in 14K Gold $399.00
$39900current price $399.00Options from $399.00 – $629.000.30 CT. T.W. Round Cut Three Stone Diamond Stud Earrings in 14K Gold
145 out of 5 Stars. 14 reviews5 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping1.29 CT. T.W. Diamond Composite Wedding Ring Set in 14K Gold $1,399.00 Was $1,410.00
Now$1,39900current price Now $1,399.00, Was $1,410.00$1,410.00$11 off1.29 CT. T.W. Diamond Composite Wedding Ring Set in 14K Gold
184.7222 out of 5 Stars. 18 reviews4.7222 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping0.72 CT. T.W. Princess Cut Solitaire Diamond Stud Earrings in 14K Gold $999.00
$99900current price $999.000.72 CT. T.W. Princess Cut Solitaire Diamond Stud Earrings in 14K Gold
194.4737 out of 5 Stars. 19 reviews4.4737 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingDisney 0.23 CT. T.W. Diamond Mickey Mouse Necklace in 14K Gold $459.00
$45900current price $459.00Disney 0.23 CT. T.W. Diamond Mickey Mouse Necklace in 14K Gold
Available for ShippingShippingStackable 0.25 CT. T.W. Diamond Milgrain Anniversary Band in 14K Gold $399.00
$39900current price $399.00Stackable 0.25 CT. T.W. Diamond Milgrain Anniversary Band in 14K Gold
174.7059 out of 5 Stars. 17 reviews4.7059 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping0.10 CT. T.W. Diamond Love Knot Earring in 14K Gold $379.00
$37900current price $379.000.10 CT. T.W. Diamond Love Knot Earring in 14K Gold
25 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews5 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping0.17 CT. T.W. Baguette and Round Diamond Earrings in 14K Gold $249.00
$24900current price $249.000.17 CT. T.W. Baguette and Round Diamond Earrings in 14K Gold
303.7 out of 5 Stars. 30 reviews3.7 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping