0.70 CT. T.W. Pear Shaped Diamond Halo Ring in 14K Gold
Shipping

Highlights
- IGI Appraisal Value: $1,845
- Metal: 14K White Gold
- Total Diamond Weight: 0.70 CT. T.W
- Diamond Color & Clarity: H-I, I1
- In Club Item Number: 990332160
- Additional features in specifications


Members also considered
0.70 CT. T.W. Pear Shaped Diamond Halo Ring in 14K Gold $899.00
$89900current price $899.000.70 CT. T.W. Pear Shaped Diamond Halo Ring in 14K Gold
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 260.75 CT. T.W. Oval Shaped Diamond Halo Ring in 14K Gold $899.00
$89900current price $899.000.75 CT. T.W. Oval Shaped Diamond Halo Ring in 14K Gold
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 260.75 CT. T.W. Round Three Stone Halo Diamond Ring in 14K Gold $599.00
$59900current price $599.000.75 CT. T.W. Round Three Stone Halo Diamond Ring in 14K Gold
454.3111 out of 5 Stars. 45 reviews4.3111 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 261.95 CT. T.W. Round Cut Cluster Diamond Ring & Band Set in 14K Gold $1,999.00
$1,99900current price $1,999.001.95 CT. T.W. Round Cut Cluster Diamond Ring & Band Set in 14K Gold
84.75 out of 5 Stars. 8 reviews4.75 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 261.18 CT. T.W. Baguette Cut Cross Over Diamond Band in 14K Gold $1,229.00
$1,22900current price $1,229.001.18 CT. T.W. Baguette Cut Cross Over Diamond Band in 14K Gold
104 out of 5 Stars. 10 reviews4 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26
About this item
Product details
Discover the epitome of timeless elegance with the 0.70 CT. T.W. Pear Shaped Diamond Halo Ring in 14K White Gold, available at Sam's Club. This exquisite piece of fine jewelry is designed to tell a story of enduring love and sophistication. Crafted in radiant 14 Karat White Gold, this ring is a true masterpiece, showcasing a remarkable total diamond weight of 0.70 carats. With a total of 50 diamonds carefully set in a dazzling array of marquise, pear, princess, and round shapes, this ring offers a symphony of sparkle that will leave you breathless. The diamond's clarity is rated at I1, and their color falls within the H-I range, ensuring a breathtaking display of brilliance and fire. The unique design of this ring features a captivating halo setting, where the center Pear-shape takes center stage, surrounded by a delicate halo of smaller diamonds, and further accented by the additional diamonds that grace the band. The result is a mesmerizing composition of light and beauty, radiating an extraordinary charm that will make any occasion truly special. To guarantee the authenticity and quality of this stunning ring, it comes IGI Certified, giving you complete confidence in your purchase.
Each ring is meticulously inspected and certified to meet the highest industry standards. Whether you're celebrating an engagement, anniversary, or simply want to express your love in a meaningful way, the 0.70 CT. T.W. Pear Shaped Diamond Halo Ring in 14K White Gold is a timeless piece that will be cherished for generations. It arrives securely packaged in a jewelry box and pouch, making it ready to be presented or to safely store when not worn.
At Sam's Club, we understand the importance of selecting a piece that reflects your love and individuality. This ring embodies exceptional craftsmanship and quality. Trust Sam's Club to provide you with this exquisite masterpiece that will light up your most cherished moments.
Key specifications
Specifications
- Features 0.70 Carat Total Weight of Diamonds
- Finely Crafted in 14 Karat White Gold
- Style: Halo
- Diamond Quantity: 50
- Diamond Shape: Marquise, Pear, Princess & Round
- Setting Type: Prong
- IGI Certified for confidence in your purchase
- Shipped in a Jewelry Box and Pouch
Member ratings & reviews
- 5 stars100% (1)1 rating are rated 5 stars, 100% of all ratings
- 4 stars0% (0)0 ratings are rated 4 stars, 0% of all ratings
- 3 stars0% (0)0 ratings are rated 3 stars, 0% of all ratings
- 2 stars0% (0)0 ratings are rated 2 stars, 0% of all ratings
- 1 star0% (0)0 ratings are rated 1 star, 0% of all ratings
Filtered and sorted results would be available on the new 'Customer ratings & reviews' page.
Other popular items in Diamonds
2.00 CT. T.W. Diamond Cross Pendant in 14K Gold $2,199.00
$2,19900current price $2,199.002.00 CT. T.W. Diamond Cross Pendant in 14K Gold
414.4878 out of 5 Stars. 41 reviews4.4878 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 260.96 ct. t.w. Diamond Pendant in 14k Two Tone Gold $1,249.00
$1,24900current price $1,249.000.96 ct. t.w. Diamond Pendant in 14k Two Tone Gold
124.5833 out of 5 Stars. 12 reviews4.5833 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 261.29 CT. T.W. Diamond Composite Wedding Ring Set in 14K Gold $1,399.00
$1,39900current price $1,399.001.29 CT. T.W. Diamond Composite Wedding Ring Set in 14K Gold
184.7222 out of 5 Stars. 18 reviews4.7222 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 260.96 CT. T.W. Diamond Heart Pendant in 14K Gold $999.00
$99900current price $999.000.96 CT. T.W. Diamond Heart Pendant in 14K Gold
64.6667 out of 5 Stars. 6 reviews4.6667 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Stackable 0.25 CT. T.W. Diamond Milgrain Anniversary Band in 14K Gold $399.00
$39900current price $399.00Stackable 0.25 CT. T.W. Diamond Milgrain Anniversary Band in 14K Gold
174.7059 out of 5 Stars. 17 reviews4.7059 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ days1.95 CT. T.W. Diamond Hoop Earrings in 14K White Gold $1,999.00
$1,99900current price $1,999.001.95 CT. T.W. Diamond Hoop Earrings in 14K White Gold
264.5769 out of 5 Stars. 26 reviews4.5769 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Round Cut Pavé Diamond Band in 14K Gold $1,899.00
$1,89900current price $1,899.00Round Cut Pavé Diamond Band in 14K Gold
25 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews5 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 261.60 CT. T.W. Cushion Cut Halo Diamond Pendant Necklace in 18K Gold $6,699.00
$6,69900current price $6,699.001.60 CT. T.W. Cushion Cut Halo Diamond Pendant Necklace in 18K Gold
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 260.96 CT. T.W. Diamond Earring and Pendant Necklace Set in 14K Gold $999.00
$99900current price $999.000.96 CT. T.W. Diamond Earring and Pendant Necklace Set in 14K Gold
44.5 out of 5 Stars. 4 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 260.16 CT. T.W. Diamond Cross Ring in Sterling Silver $119.00
$11900current price $119.000.16 CT. T.W. Diamond Cross Ring in Sterling Silver
584.4138 out of 5 Stars. 58 reviews4.4138 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Round Cut Diamond Tennis Bracelet in 14K Gold $999.00
$99900current price $999.00Round Cut Diamond Tennis Bracelet in 14K Gold
463.7391 out of 5 Stars. 46 reviews3.7391 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 260.23 CT. T.W. Round Cut Diamond Pendant Necklace in 14K Gold $349.00
$34900current price $349.000.23 CT. T.W. Round Cut Diamond Pendant Necklace in 14K Gold
184.1667 out of 5 Stars. 18 reviews4.1667 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 261.00 CT. T.W. Diamond Pendant Necklace in 14K Two-Tone Gold $1,799.00
$1,79900current price $1,799.001.00 CT. T.W. Diamond Pendant Necklace in 14K Two-Tone Gold
234.8261 out of 5 Stars. 23 reviews4.8261 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ days0.48 CT. T.W. Round Cut Cluster Diamond Pendant Necklace in 14K Gold $729.00
$72900current price $729.000.48 CT. T.W. Round Cut Cluster Diamond Pendant Necklace in 14K Gold
35 out of 5 Stars. 3 reviews5 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Round Cut Halo Diamond Pendant Necklace in 18K Gold $1,359.00
$1,35900current price $1,359.00Round Cut Halo Diamond Pendant Necklace in 18K Gold
Shipping arrives Mon, Oct 26