0.70 CT. T.W. Round Cut Pave Disc Diamond Pendant Necklace in 14K Gold
Shipping

Highlights
- IGI Appraisal Value: $2050
- Carat Total Weight: 0.70
- Color / Clarity: HI-SI
- Cut: Round Brillant
- Diamont Quantity: 43
- Setting Type: Bead
- Closure / Clasp: Lobster
- Necklace Length: 18"
- Chain Type: Bead
Lab Created Gemstone Teardrop Halo Pendant and Stud Earrings Set in Sterling Silver $129.00

Lab Created Gemstone Teardrop Halo Pendant and Stud Earrings Set in Sterling Silver


Members also considered
1.16 CT. TW Round Cut Halo Diamond Station Necklace in 18K Gold $3,299.00
$3,29900current price $3,299.001.16 CT. TW Round Cut Halo Diamond Station Necklace in 18K Gold
Shipping arrives Mon, Oct 260.50 C.T. TW Round Cut Beaded Bezel Diamond Necklace in 14K Gold $849.00
$84900current price $849.000.50 C.T. TW Round Cut Beaded Bezel Diamond Necklace in 14K Gold
Shipping arrives Mon, Oct 260.23 CT. T.W. Round Cut Diamond Pendant Necklace in 14k Gold $359.00
$35900current price $359.000.23 CT. T.W. Round Cut Diamond Pendant Necklace in 14k Gold
164.625 out of 5 Stars. 16 reviews4.625 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup today0.50 CT. TW. Round Cut Flower Diamond Pendant in 14K Gold $1,199.00
$1,19900current price $1,199.000.50 CT. TW. Round Cut Flower Diamond Pendant in 14K Gold
Shipping arrives in 3+ days0.46 CT.T.W. Diamond Pendant in 14K Gold $699.00
$69900current price $699.000.46 CT.T.W. Diamond Pendant in 14K Gold
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 261.00 CT. T.W. Round Cut Circle Diamond Pendant Necklace in 14K Gold $1,099.00
$1,09900current price $1,099.001.00 CT. T.W. Round Cut Circle Diamond Pendant Necklace in 14K Gold
54.6 out of 5 Stars. 5 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Lab Created 1.50 CT. T. W. Diamond Pendant in 14K Gold $799.00
$79900current price $799.00Lab Created 1.50 CT. T. W. Diamond Pendant in 14K Gold
13 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews3 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Round Cut Diamond Paperclip Necklace in 14K Gold $3,199.00
$3,19900current price $3,199.00Round Cut Diamond Paperclip Necklace in 14K Gold
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 260.50 CT. TW Round Diamond Bar Necklace in 14K Gold $1,199.00
$1,19900current price $1,199.000.50 CT. TW Round Diamond Bar Necklace in 14K Gold
Shipping arrives Mon, Oct 260.45 CT. TW. Round Cut Clover Diamond Pendant Necklace in 14K Gold $999.00
$99900current price $999.000.45 CT. TW. Round Cut Clover Diamond Pendant Necklace in 14K Gold
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ days0.50 CT. T.W. Double Circle Dancing Diamond Pendant Necklace in 14K Gold $1,259.00
$1,25900current price $1,259.000.50 CT. T.W. Double Circle Dancing Diamond Pendant Necklace in 14K Gold
Shipping arrives in 3+ days0.32 CT. T.W. Marquise Cut Clover Dancing Diamond Pendant in 14K Gold $899.00
$89900current price $899.000.32 CT. T.W. Marquise Cut Clover Dancing Diamond Pendant in 14K Gold
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ days.50 CT. T.W. Round Cut Diamond Heart Pendant in 14K Gold $999.00
$99900current price $999.00.50 CT. T.W. Round Cut Diamond Heart Pendant in 14K Gold
Shipping arrives in 3+ days1.46 CT.T.W. Round Cut Diamond Pendant Necklace in 14K Gold $1,899.00
$1,89900current price $1,899.001.46 CT.T.W. Round Cut Diamond Pendant Necklace in 14K Gold
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26
About this item
Product details
Exquisite Disc Style Pendant
This S Collection classic Disc Style Pendant is a beautiful piece to add to any jewelry collection. It boasts a total carat weight of 0.70CT.T.W, with 43 Round Brilliant cut white diamonds elegantly bead set in a 14K Yellow gold Milgrain and High Polished Frame. The pendant comes with a complementary gold bead chain that measures 18" in length and is secured with a lobster claw clasp closure.
Certified Quality
This pendant is certified by the world-renowned International Gemological Institute (IGI) with a color and clarity of HI, SI. The certification process by IGI ensures the authenticity and quality of the diamonds. H-I is a color grade for diamonds, considered to be a desirable, near colorless grade that appears white to the unaided eye. SI is a clarity grade of diamonds which means the stone is slightly included with small natural internal characteristics (inclusions) that are only visible under 10x magnification.
Ethical Sourcing
Committed to ethical practices, all diamonds in this pendant are natural and conflict-free. This reflects our dedication to responsible sourcing, ensuring that each piece of jewelry not only looks stunning but also aligns with ethical standards.
Care Instructions
Caring for your diamond jewelry is easy! It is a simple process that only requires warm water, mild dish soap, and a gentle brush. Gently scrub your jewelry in a dish of warm, soapy water, and then thoroughly rinse it. To dry your item, it is best to use a lint-free cloth.
Key specifications
Specifications
| IGI Appraisal Value: | $2050 |
| Carat Total Weight: | 0.70 |
| Color Clarity: | HI,SI |
| Cut: | Round Brilliant |
| Diamond Quantity: | 43 |
| Setting: | Bead |
| Closure: | Lobster |
| Metal Type: | 14K Yellow Gold |
| Metal Weight: | 4.3g |
| Metal Finish: | Milgrain & High Polish |
| Chain Type: | Bead |
Member ratings & reviews
Other popular items in Diamond Necklaces
Round Cut Heart Diamond Pendant Necklace in 14K Gold $419.00
$41900current price $419.00Round Cut Heart Diamond Pendant Necklace in 14K Gold
714 out of 5 Stars. 71 reviews4 out of 5 starsShipping arrives tomorrow1.20 CT. T.W. Cushion Shape Diamond Pendant and Earring Set in 14K Gold $1,299.00
$1,29900current price $1,299.001.20 CT. T.W. Cushion Shape Diamond Pendant and Earring Set in 14K Gold
35 out of 5 Stars. 3 reviews5 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Round Cut Halo Diamond Pendant Necklace in 18K Gold $1,359.00
$1,35900current price $1,359.00Round Cut Halo Diamond Pendant Necklace in 18K Gold
Shipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Sterling Silver and Diamond Identity Necklace $99.00
$9900current price $99.00Sterling Silver and Diamond Identity Necklace
394.1795 out of 5 Stars. 39 reviews4.1795 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ days0.75 CT. TW. Bezel Set Chandelier Diamond Necklace in 14K Gold $1,399.00
$1,39900current price $1,399.000.75 CT. TW. Bezel Set Chandelier Diamond Necklace in 14K Gold
Shipping arrives in 3+ days2.00 CT. T.W. Diamond Cross Pendant in 14K Gold $2,199.00
$2,19900current price $2,199.002.00 CT. T.W. Diamond Cross Pendant in 14K Gold
414.4878 out of 5 Stars. 41 reviews4.4878 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Lab Grown Diamond Tennis Necklace in 14K Gold $2,699.00 $2699.00/count
$2,69900current price $2,699.00$2699.00/countLab Grown Diamond Tennis Necklace in 14K Gold
34 out of 5 Stars. 3 reviews4 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 260.80 CT. T.W. Open Circle Round Cut Diamond Necklace in 14K Gold $1,499.00
$1,49900current price $1,499.000.80 CT. T.W. Open Circle Round Cut Diamond Necklace in 14K Gold
Shipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Diamond Paperclip Necklace in 14K Yellow Gold $1,099.00
$1,09900current price $1,099.00Diamond Paperclip Necklace in 14K Yellow Gold
114.8182 out of 5 Stars. 11 reviews4.8182 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 260.96 CT. T.W. Diamond Heart Pendant in 14K Gold $999.00
$99900current price $999.000.96 CT. T.W. Diamond Heart Pendant in 14K Gold
64.6667 out of 5 Stars. 6 reviews4.6667 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 260.96 CT. T.W. Diamond Earring and Pendant Necklace Set in 14K Gold $999.00
$99900current price $999.000.96 CT. T.W. Diamond Earring and Pendant Necklace Set in 14K Gold
44.5 out of 5 Stars. 4 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Pickup today0.23 CT. T.W. Round Cut Diamond Pendant Necklace in 14K Gold $349.00
$34900current price $349.000.23 CT. T.W. Round Cut Diamond Pendant Necklace in 14K Gold
184.1667 out of 5 Stars. 18 reviews4.1667 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayMember's Mark Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk. $4.28 0.6 ¢/fl oz
$428current price $4.280.6 ¢/fl ozMember's Mark Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk.
631564.8191 out of 5 Stars. 63156 reviews4.8191 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleBananas, 3 lbs. $1.47
$147current price $1.47Bananas, 3 lbs.
532654.606 out of 5 Stars. 53265 reviews4.606 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Select & Tear 2-Ply Paper Towel 15 rolls, 150 sheets/roll $20.93 2.0 ¢/sq ft
$2093current price $20.932.0 ¢/sq ftMember's Mark Select & Tear 2-Ply Paper Towel 15 rolls, 150 sheets/roll
1553584.8582 out of 5 Stars. 155358 reviews4.8582 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup today