0.65 CT. T.W. Pear Shaped Diamond Pendant in 14K Gold
Shipping

Highlights
- IGI Appraisal: $2,103
- Diamond Carat Weight: 0.65
- Color / Clarity: SI,H-I
- Cut: Princess, Marquise, Pear, Round
- Diamond Quantity: 64
- Metal: White Gold
- Setting: 3-Prong, Prong
- Closure / Clasp: Lobster Clasp
- Chain Lenght: Adjustable, 16-18'
- Chain Type: Cable Link


Members also considered
1.25 CT. T.W. Oval Cut Halo Diamond Pendant Necklace in 14K Gold $1,699.00
$1,69900current price $1,699.001.25 CT. T.W. Oval Cut Halo Diamond Pendant Necklace in 14K Gold
Available for ShippingShipping0.23 CT. T.W. Round Cut Diamond Pendant Necklace in 14k Gold $359.00
$35900current price $359.00From $359.000.23 CT. T.W. Round Cut Diamond Pendant Necklace in 14k Gold
164.625 out of 5 Stars. 16 reviews4.625 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShipping0.46 CT. T.W. Diamond Swirl Pendant in 14K Gold $679.00
$67900current price $679.000.46 CT. T.W. Diamond Swirl Pendant in 14K Gold
264.4615 out of 5 Stars. 26 reviews4.4615 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping0.65 CT. TW Pear Cut Natural Yellow Halo Diamond Pendant in 18K Gold $2,999.00
$2,99900current price $2,999.000.65 CT. TW Pear Cut Natural Yellow Halo Diamond Pendant in 18K Gold
Available for ShippingShipping1.16 CT. TW Round Cut Halo Diamond Station Necklace in 18K Gold $3,299.00
$3,29900current price $3,299.001.16 CT. TW Round Cut Halo Diamond Station Necklace in 18K Gold
Available for ShippingShipping0.70 C.T. TW Baguette and Round Cut Halo Diamond Pendant in 14K Gold $999.00
$99900current price $999.000.70 C.T. TW Baguette and Round Cut Halo Diamond Pendant in 14K Gold
Available for ShippingShipping1.46 CT.T.W. Round Cut Diamond Pendant Necklace in 14K Gold $1,899.00
$1,89900current price $1,899.001.46 CT.T.W. Round Cut Diamond Pendant Necklace in 14K Gold
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping0.46 CT.T.W. Diamond Pendant in 14K Gold $699.00
$69900current price $699.000.46 CT.T.W. Diamond Pendant in 14K Gold
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping1.00 C.T. T. W. Round Cut Three Stone Diamond Pendant Necklace in 14K Gold $2,199.00
$2,19900current price $2,199.001.00 C.T. T. W. Round Cut Three Stone Diamond Pendant Necklace in 14K Gold
Available for ShippingShipping1.0 CT. T.W. Round Cut Flower Diamond Necklace in 14K Gold $1,599.00
$1,59900current price $1,599.001.0 CT. T.W. Round Cut Flower Diamond Necklace in 14K Gold
Available for ShippingShippingPrincess Cut Solitaire Diamond Pendant Necklace in 18K Gold $1,499.00
$1,49900current price $1,499.00Options from $1,499.00 – $3,699.00Princess Cut Solitaire Diamond Pendant Necklace in 18K Gold
Available for ShippingShipping
About this item
Product details
Indulge in the timeless elegance of this S Collection diamond pear composite pendant, a masterpiece that exudes sophistication and grace. Crafted with meticulous attention to detail, this pendant features a total diamond weight of 0.65 carats, showcasing a stunning composite centerpiece. The center features a dazzling arrangement of five diamonds, including an invisibly set princess cut stone adorned by three prong-set marquise diamonds and one pear-shaped diamond, creating the illusion of a large solitaire. Surrounding the composite center are fifty-nine round diamonds prong set by hand in 14 karat white gold, adding a brilliant sparkle to every angle. The pendant is elegantly suspended from an 18-inch cable link chain, offering versatility with a jump ring positioned at 16 inches for adjustable length, secured by a lobster claw clasp.
IGI Certified
Certified by the world renowned International Gemological Institute, this pendant exhibits a color and clarity of H-I, SI, with certificate included and is presented in elegant packaging. Committed to ethical practices, all diamonds are natural and conflict-free, reflecting our dedication to responsible sourcing.
How To Care For Your Jewelry
Caring for your diamond jewelry is easy! It is a simple process that only requires warm water, mild dish soap, and a gentle brush. Gently scrub your jewelry in a dish of warm, soapy water, and then thoroughly rinse it. To dry your item, it is best to use a lint-free cloth.
Specifications
- IGI Certified
- Shipped in a jewelry box
Member ratings & reviews
Popular products in this category
Lab Grown Diamond Tennis Necklace in 14K Gold $2,699.00
$2,69900current price $2,699.00Options from $2,699.00 – $3,299.00Lab Grown Diamond Tennis Necklace in 14K Gold
23.5 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews3.5 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping1.00 CT. T.W. Diamond Pendant Necklace in 14K Two-Tone Gold $1,799.00
$1,79900current price $1,799.001.00 CT. T.W. Diamond Pendant Necklace in 14K Two-Tone Gold
234.8261 out of 5 Stars. 23 reviews4.8261 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping0.10 CT. T.W. Diamond Cross Pendant in Sterling Silver $79.00
$7900current price $79.000.10 CT. T.W. Diamond Cross Pendant in Sterling Silver
634.5079 out of 5 Stars. 63 reviews4.5079 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping0.20 CT. T.W. Round Cut Diamond Cross Chain Necklace in 14K Gold $499.00
$49900current price $499.000.20 CT. T.W. Round Cut Diamond Cross Chain Necklace in 14K Gold
35 out of 5 Stars. 3 reviews5 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingDisney 0.23 CT. T.W. Diamond Mickey Mouse Necklace in 14K Gold $459.00
$45900current price $459.00Disney 0.23 CT. T.W. Diamond Mickey Mouse Necklace in 14K Gold
Available for ShippingShipping0.23 CT. T.W. Diamond Double Heart Infinity Pendant in 14K Gold $369.00
$36900current price $369.000.23 CT. T.W. Diamond Double Heart Infinity Pendant in 14K Gold
114.5455 out of 5 Stars. 11 reviews4.5455 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingBananas, 3 lbs. $1.47 $0.49/lb
$147current price $1.47$0.49/lbBananas, 3 lbs.
529224.6061 out of 5 Stars. 52922 reviews4.6061 out of 5 starsSNAP EBT eligibleAvailable for Pickup or DeliveryPickupDeliveryMember's Mark Ultra Premium 2-Ply Toilet Paper 45 rolls, 235 sheets/roll $24.76 $0.02/sft
$2476current price $24.76$0.02/sftMember's Mark Ultra Premium 2-Ply Toilet Paper 45 rolls, 235 sheets/roll
1942534.8416 out of 5 Stars. 194253 reviews4.8416 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShippingMember's Mark Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk. $4.28 $0.01/foz
$428current price $4.28$0.01/fozMember's Mark Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk.
629034.8194 out of 5 Stars. 62903 reviews4.8194 out of 5 starsSNAP EBT eligibleAvailable for Pickup or DeliveryPickupDeliveryMember's Mark Select & Tear 2-Ply Paper Towel 15 rolls, 150 sheets/roll $20.93 $0.02/sft
$2093current price $20.93$0.02/sftMember's Mark Select & Tear 2-Ply Paper Towel 15 rolls, 150 sheets/roll
1549134.8585 out of 5 Stars. 154913 reviews4.8585 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShipping